DM/DBE MTBO(Lang)Mo 01.10.2012 19:42
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stnr Name                         Jg Verein                        Kat         Zeit 



10 D/H11  (3)           5.0 km  95 Hm   9 P                

    1     91 Wendler, Bente                  Wiss. Quedlinburg             D/H-11     35:14 
    2     90 Kästner, Lisa                03 TV Oberbexbach                D/H-11     35:48 
    3     89 Nihalani, Fabio              03 TV Oberbexbach                D/H-11     38:51 



9 D/H14  (3)            5.7 km  120 Hm   10 P              

    1     97 COURTOIS, Thomas             99 L.O.  Sanchey                 D/H14F     25:13 
    2     96 PIERRE, Yoann                99 L.O.  Sanchey                 D/H14F     28:21 

          95 Ohme, Noemi                  99 OLA TSV Deggendorf            D/H-14     N Ang 



5 D/H17  (6)            8.3 km  320 Hm   12 P              

    1    108 FRIEDRICH, Nathan            95 SCAPA  Nancy                  D/H17F     57:19 
    2    106 Kaufmann, Jens               97 SV Werdau                     D/H17D   1:00:33 

         104 Grünberger, Tristan          97 SV Werdau                     D/H17D    Fehlst 
         105 Kreysing, Saskia             97 SV Werdau                     D/H17D     N Ang 
         103 Schloske, Gerrit             97 SV Werdau                     D/H17D     N Ang 
         107 MATHIS, Martin               97 S.O.  Lunéville               D/H17F     N Ang 



8 H20  (2)              11.5 km  425 Hm   13 P             

    1     32 COURTOIS, Yoann              94 L.O.  Sanchey                 H20F       58:47 

          31 Ohme, Robin                  93 OLA TSV Deggendorf            H20D       N Ang 



2 DE  (5)               16.2 km  565 Hm   15 P             

    1      6 Dannowski, Anke              78 ESV Dresden                   D21E     1:44:02 
    2      8 Jahn, Lydia                  89 SV Werdau                     D21E     1:46:31 
    3      7 Gassner, Anne                88 SV Werdau                     D21E     1:49:37 
    4      5 Schubert, Theresa            92 SV Werdau                     D21E     3:05:12 

           4 Villanueva, Elena            82 Freiburg                      D21E       Disqu 



1 HE  (5)               20.5 km  765 Hm   16 P             

    1     18 Michael, Benjamin            88 SV Werdau                     H21E     1:32:45 
    2     17 Huster, Mark                 77 SV Werdau                     H21E     1:40:10 
    3     16 Hamann, Tino                 87 SV Werdau                     H21E     1:51:12 
    4     14 Valenta, Tobias              87 SV Werdau                     H21E     1:52:16 
    5     15 Kohlschmidt, Bernd           79 SV Robotron Dresden           H21E     1:58:03 



4 D40  (6)              10.6 km  385 Hm   11 P             

    1     37 Sonnenberg, Olga             58 TB Osnabrücker                D40D     1:29:52 
    2     41 DEVILLE, Nelly               48 SCAPA  Nancy                  D40F     1:42:06 
    3     38 Spehr, Uta                   63 TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr         D40D     1:45:47 
    4     36 Stöckel, Anne                61 USV Jena                      D40D     1:49:10 
    5     40 ETIENNE, Bernadette          50 L.O.  Sanchey                 D40F     2:27:20 

          39 BARLET, Nancy                55 SCAPA  Nancy                  D40F      Fehlst 



3 H40  (18)             15.1 km  580 Hm   14 P             

    1     58 VIRY, Frédéric               66 S.O.  Lunéville               H40F     1:22:03 
    2     54 Kaden, Olaf                  66 Team Best Bike Parts          H40D     1:22:06 
    3     53 Hartung, Thomas              72 SV Werdau                     H40D     1:23:41 
    4     60 VERDENAL, Benoît             69 SCAPA  Nancy                  H40F     1:31:25 
    4     61 MATHIS, Pascal               66 S.O.  Lunéville               H40F     1:31:25 
    6     52 Kassau, Thomas               69 ESV Dresden                   H40D     1:31:29 
    7     51 Sturm, Michael               68 ESV Bitterfeld                H40D     1:33:27 
    8     62 PHILIPPE, Renaud             70 CO  Strasbourg Europa         H40F     1:36:20 
    9     76 GUIBERT, Laurent             62 ASCO  Orléans                 H40F     1:37:14 
   10     59 PHILIPPE, Eudes              67 CO  Strasbourg Europa         H40F     1:41:12 
   11     46 Wersin, Klaus                64 TGM Budenheim                 H40D     1:46:57 
   12     47 Wendler, Göran               66 Wiss. Quedlinburg             H40D     1:56:06 
   13     48 Kremlacek, Johannes          64 ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide    H40D     1:58:08 
   14     50 Quendt, Peer                 63 USV Jena                      H40D     2:08:42 
   15     49 Jahn, Mathias                63 SV Werdau                     H40D     2:22:14 
   16     57 PETITNICOLAS, Michel         63 L.O.  Sanchey                 H40F     2:53:02 

          45 Simonovsky, Martin           85 ohne Verein                   H40D       N Ang 
          56 Heigo, Pöld                  68 ohne Verein                   H40D       N Ang 



6 H50  (12)             13.6 km  550 Hm   14 P             

    1     73 Sonnenberg, Sergej           56 TB Osnabrücker                H50D     1:31:48 
    2     75 MAHLER, Georges              62 SCAPA  Nancy                  H50F     1:37:22 
    3     72 Kretschmar, Uli              59 ESV Dresden                   H50D     1:47:41 
    4     74 JACQUET, Alain               60 L.O.  Sanchey                 H50F     1:49:35 
    5     67 Stöckel, Arnd                62 USV Jena                      H50D     1:51:51 
    6     71 Buchmann, Michael            61 OLV Kaulsdorfer               H50D     1:53:23 
    7     69 Ohme, Jens                   59 RSV Schrobenhausen            H50D     1:54:21 
    8     68 Wendler, Christian           53 Wiss. Quedlinburg             H50D     2:01:47 
    9     77 DULIEUX, Francis             56 L.O.  Sanchey                 H50F     2:36:51 

          70 Thierfelder, Jan             60 OLV Weimar                    H50D      Fehlst 
          66 Genatis, Uwe                 61 SV Mietraching                H50D      Fehlst 
   AK     55 REINEN, Franck               64 ASCO  Orléans                 H50F     1:54:59 



7 H60  (5)              11.7 km  490 Hm   12 P             

    1     83 AUBRY, Maurice               50 SCAPA  Nancy                  H60F     1:28:05 
    2     85 ETIENNE, Dominique           52 L.O.  Sanchey                 H60F     1:31:32 
    3     81 Wieland, Reinhard            50 Ski Club Lauf a.P.            H60D     1:34:15 
    4     82 PASTORINO, Patrick           51 L.O.  Sanchey                 H60F     2:33:05 

          84 Rahm, Walter                    OLG Pfäffikon                 H60D       N Ang 



H21A  (6)               15.7 km  635 Hm   14 P             

    1     22 Anders, Sebastian            84 ESV Bitterfeld                H21A-D   1:34:58 
    2     26 Uhlemann, Ulf                79 ESV Dresden                   H21A-D   1:52:49 
    3     24 Fahrland, Christian          89 ESV Bitterfeld                H21A-D   1:53:37 

          23 Falke, Lukas                 96 SV Werdau                     H21A-D     N Ang 
          27 ROBERT, Ludovic              75 SCAPA  Nancy                  H21A-F     N Ang 
          25 Plötz, Andre                 73 OLV Potsdam                   H21A-D     N Ang 



Offen  (3)              11.5 km  425 Hm   13 P             

    1    116 Harston, Simon               75 TGM Budenheim                 Offen    1:10:29 
    2    114 Vetter, Hendrik              67 ohne Verein                   Offen    1:40:57 
    3    115 Kästner, Lars                   TV Oberbexbach                Offen    2:23:05