Deutsche Hochschulmeisterschaft 2012 Saarbrücken Mo 21.05.2012 21:48
Ergebnis Staffel
erzeugt von OS2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2012

 
Herren (9)
Pl Stnr Staffel Zeit

Name Jg Zeit
 
1 101 WG Jena 2:01:36

Bergmann Florian 89 21:11

Dienemann Christian 88 19:26

Leideck Karsten 86 18:21

Bergmann Florian 89 22:08

Dienemann Christian 88 21:49

Leideck Karsten 86 18:41
 
2 106 UNI Bielefeld 2:03:41

Freigang Farina 84 25:05

Zentgraf Georg 89 18:46

Riechers Sören 87 16:45

Freigang Farina 84 25:52

Zentgraf Georg 89 19:38

Riechers Sören 87 17:35
 
3 100 TU Dresden 2:06:23

Zelenin Anatolij 93 17:40

Riebisch Andreas 92 21:35

Hörnig Sebastian 87 22:52

Zelenin Anatolij 93 20:02

Riebisch Andreas 92 23:59

Hörnig Sebastian 87 20:15
 
4 107 WG Berlin 2:08:59

Jandrig Matthias 85 18:07

Brettschneider Moritz 86 20:28

Graumann Bodo 88 21:43

Jandrig Matthias 85 19:38

Brettschneider Moritz 86 25:06

Graumann Bodo 88 23:57
 
5 108 WG München 2:20:55

Schöps Thomas 90 18:04

Schmidt Marian 87 23:38

Schöps Anna 93 25:16

Schöps Thomas 90 19:30

Schmidt Marian 87 26:09

Schöps Anna 93 28:18
 
6 105 TU Braunschweig 2:21:45

Sültrop Philipp 88 23:01

Seib Jenny 86 23:11

Winkler Marie 89 23:18

Sültrop Philipp 88 23:03

Seib Jenny 86 24:01

Winkler Marie 89 25:11
 
7 104 WG Göttingen 2:22:58

Gädtke Max 86 21:35

Hannich Felix 89 22:59

Bruns Eike 75 19:54

Gädtke Max 86 23:44

Hannich Felix 89 33:50

Bruns Eike 75 20:56
 
8 102 WG Regensburg 2:33:01

Höllerer Simon 91 20:53

Schneuwly Stephan 59 25:13

Ebneth Maximilian 90 26:39

Höllerer Simon 91 25:45

Schneuwly Stephan 59 28:02

Ebneth Maximilian 90 26:29
 
 

103 WG Karlsruhe Fehlst

Hinkel Georg 87 20:27

Dimitrov Dimitar 88 Fehlst

Czink Felix 90 22:50

Hinkel Georg 87 23:51

Dimitrov Dimitar 88 26:56

Czink Felix 90 24:27
 
 
 
 
Damen (8)
Pl Stnr Staffel Zeit

Name Jg Zeit
 
1 202 TU Dresden 1:54:51

Schröter Myrea 84 17:47

Hempfling Sarah 91 20:40

Neelmeijer Julia 86 17:50

Schröter Myrea 84 18:06

Hempfling Sarah 91 22:21

Neelmeijer Julia 86 18:07
 
2 201 WG Göttingen 1:59:27

Döllgast Nina 93 20:29

Buhler Claudia 90 19:29

Von Gaza Anke 71 18:28

Döllgast Nina 93 22:35

Buhler Claudia 90 19:14

Von Gaza Anke 71 19:12
 
3 207 WG Jena 2:08:19

Oemus Daniela 89 17:19

Ritter Freya 89 22:51

Bruns Rieke 92 22:24

Oemus Daniela 89 19:27

Ritter Freya 89 25:50

Bruns Rieke 92 20:28
 
4 200 WG Regensburg 1 2:21:56

Femmer Lisa 87 20:31

Moeser Beate 84 29:02

Baumann Maria 87 21:35

Femmer Lisa 87 22:42

Moeser Beate 84 26:01

Baumann Maria 87 22:05
 
 
5 206 WG Karlsruhe 2 3:05:29

Mieth Carina 92 27:56

Heck Katharina 90 31:07

Reich Juliane 88 31:44

Mieth Carina 92 25:55

Heck Katharina 90 29:04

Reich Juliane 88 39:43
 
 
AK 203 WG Regensburg 2 Aufg

Wilke Katharina 84 24:59

Stamm Carolin 87 Aufg

Rosenstengel Sarah 92 32:56

Wilke Katharina 84 22:38

Stamm Carolin 87 27:24

Rosenstengel Sarah 92 36:43
 

205 WG Karlsruhe 1 Fehlst

Turka Janeta 87 18:42

Ritzau Johanna 92 Fehlst

Stortz Lena 91 19:15

Turka Janeta 87 21:38

Ritzau Johanna 92 25:52

Stortz Lena 91 19:32
 

204 WG Münster Fehlst

Doetsch Esther 88 16:07

Peters Nele Marie 88 25:40

Sinder Frauke 89 26:53

Doetsch Esther 88 16:39

Peters Nele Marie 88 26:11

Sinder Frauke 89 Fehlst
 
 
 
 
Pokalstaffel (13)
Pl Stnr Staffel Zeit

Name Jg Zeit
 
1 312 BibStuReu 1:33:53

Müller Philipp 88 18:02

Kunzendorf Andreas 88 12:35

Berger Ananda 87 16:42

Müller Philipp 88 17:38

Kunzendorf Andreas 88 11:59

Berger Ananda 87 16:57
 
2 304 TV Oberbexbach 1 1:42:39

Döllgast Moritz 95 17:40

Giemsa Daniel 97 14:58

Dohrmann Lukas 97 19:23

Döllgast Moritz 95 17:46

Giemsa Daniel 97 14:54

Dohrmann Lukas 97 17:58
 
3 307 OLG St.Vith ARDOC 1 1:52:23

Henkes Freddy 62 22:03

Henkes Elisabeth 90 14:45

Jost Alexander 87 19:14

Henkes Freddy 62 22:48

Henkes Elisabeth 90 14:23

Jost Alexander 87 19:10
 
4 310 UNI Erfurt 1:55:03

Reinhardt Anna 91 22:10

Risch Nikolaus 49 15:36

Graumann Friederike 91 18:46

Reinhardt Anna 91 23:09

Risch Nikolaus 49 15:20

Graumann Friederike 91 20:02
 
5 302 OLG Ortenau 1:56:34

König Stefan 63 21:13

König Kirsten 62 19:10

Heim Peter 65 18:01

König Stefan 63 23:13

König Kirsten 62 17:16

Heim Peter 65 17:41
 
6 300 TV Oberbexbach 3 1:59:05

Dohrmann Frank 69 20:51

Kästner Anja 72 15:54

Suchy Ondra 83 22:00

Dohrmann Frank 69 22:40

Kästner Anja 72 14:52

Suchy Ondra 83 22:48
 
7 309 Uni Karlsruhe 2:19:40

Glaser Frank 77 31:31

Wang Yu 87 14:45

Wagner Andreas 86 20:38

Glaser Frank 77 32:52

Wang Yu 87 17:20

Wagner Andreas 86 22:34
 
8 314 OLG St.Vith ARDOC 2 2:24:12

Riplinger Martin 81 31:17

Fell Ronja 93 18:38

Henkes-Johanns Maria 64 27:06

Riplinger Martin 81 28:25

Fell Ronja 93 17:05

Henkes-Johanns Maria 64 21:41
 
9 301 WOLF Haltern 2:29:02

Gierlach Peter 58 27:58

Gierlach Julia 95 20:54

Gierlach Anna 93 25:23

Gierlach Peter 58 28:39

Gierlach Julia 95 19:05

Gierlach Anna 93 27:03
 
 
AK 305 WG Saarland 1:59:19

Schad Jörg 84 32:54

Koppermann Christopher 86 13:00

Schad Jörg 84 19:02

Koppermann Christopher 86 20:52

Schad Jörg 84 16:39

Koppermann Christopher 86 16:52
 

306 TV Oberbexbach 2 Fehlst

Döllgast Ralf 59 26:05

Giemsa Rosi 71 30:58

Döllgast Kira 99 23:47

Döllgast Ralf 59 26:45

Giemsa Rosi 71 Fehlst

Döllgast Kira 99 Aufg
 

311 TGV Horn Fehlst

Bralite Anna 88 23:03

Hartmann Meike 74 19:12

Schwarz Martin 73 18:10

Bralite Anna 88 Fehlst

Hartmann Meike 74 19:43

Schwarz Martin 73 18:13
 

303 UNI Saarbrücken Aufg

Reischuk Raphael 84 20:49

Haccius Christopher 86 23:32

Reischuk Rüdiger 55 23:20

Reischuk Raphael 84 Aufg

Haccius Christopher 84 17:21

Reischuk Rüdiger 55 25:34