Punktwertung des 9.Lauf zum SaarlandCup 2012

In der  Wertungsformel verwendete Parameter:
Pl Name, Vorname             Verein               (Jg)     Zeit   Punkte
------------------------------------------------------------------------

Kategorie H40-54, 6 Starter (Bahn A: 3.9 km/0 Hm)
=================================================
1 VIRY, Frédéric S.O. Lunéville (66) 25:52 102.03
2 MORLON, Jean-Francois CSAG Metz (59) 29:11 90.44
3 Wirth, Robert TV Beaumarais (66) 30:14 87.29
4 Vilz, Wolfgang TV Eitelborn (64) 31:33 83.65
5 DEMANGE, Eric ASOPE Erstein (58) 32:45 80.59
6 Gimmler, Gero TV Düppenweiler (68) 40:20 65.43

Kategorie H55-64, 1 Starter (Bahn B: 2.7 km/0 Hm)
=================================================
1 MILLET, Pierre ASOPE Erstein (54) 26:16 66.29

Kategorie H19-39, 4 Starter (Bahn A: 3.9 km/0 Hm)
=================================================
1 Ehrlich, David TV Mettenheim (84) 29:09 90.52
2 Traudt, Joachim TV Bierbach (76) 30:19 87.04
3 Nitze, Richard TV Mettenheim (85) 34:21 76.82
4 Hüther, Christian TV Bierbach (77) 38:19 68.87

Kategorie H11-14, 1 Starter (Bahn C: 1.8 km/0 Hm)
=================================================
1 Glutting, David TV Oberbexbach (00) 31:44 36.50

Kategorie D55-64, 2 Starter (Bahn B: 2.7 km/0 Hm)
=================================================
1 VAGNER, Christine CSAG Metz (53) 26:17 66.25
2 THIEBAUT, Evelyne CSAG Metz ( ) 59:22 29.33

Kategorie D19-39, 3 Starter (Bahn A: 3.9 km/0 Hm)
=================================================
1 Kästner, Anja TV Oberbexbach (72) 29:47 88.91
2 Wirth, Evelyn TV Beaumarais (74) 40:27 65.47
3 Widder, Sabrina TV Mettenheim (85) 42:12 62.75

Kategorie D15-18, 2 Starter (Bahn A: 3.9 km/0 Hm)
=================================================
1 Vilz, Celine TV Eitelborn (97) 36:14 75.51
2 MORLON, Louise CSAG Metz (95) 36:58 74.02

Kategorie H15-18, 1 Starter (Bahn A: 3.9 km/0 Hm)
=================================================
1 Giemsa, Daniel TV Oberbexbach (97) 31:14 85.46

Kategorie D11-14, 3 Starter (Bahn C: 1.8 km/0 Hm)
=================================================
1 Vilz, Leonie TV Eitelborn (99) 19:51 55.50
2 Schreiner, Carolin TV Oberbexbach ( ) 23:30 46.88
3 Glutting, Jasmin TV Oberbexbach (98) 26:19 41.86

Kategorie H65+, 3 Starter (Bahn B: 2.7 km/0 Hm)
===============================================
1 Pfannkuchen, Jürgen SV Trimmelter-Trier (44) 43:52 43.23
2 RIFFARD, Jean-Claude CSAG Metz ( ) 47:55 39.58
3 Traudt, Walter TV Bierbach (41) 48:31 39.09

Kategorie D40-54, 3 Starter (Bahn A: 3.9 km/0 Hm)
=================================================
1 MORLON, Marie CSAG Metz (67) 27:50 96.64
2 MARCHESIN, Sylvie CSAG Metz (57) 32:42 82.25
3 Giemsa, Rosi TV Oberbexbach (71) 55:18 48.64

Anmerkungen: