Langsprint-Uni-Trier 2013-04So 28.04.2013 09:54
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2012

 
Anfänger (2)1,5 km 0 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
131Vilz, Marion67TV Eitelborn19:28
23Wirth, Jakob05TV Beaumarais24:50
 
 
 
D11-14 (5)1,5 km 0 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
19Döllgast, Kira99TV 1894 Oberbexbach11:01
28Schreiner, Carolin99TV 1894 Oberbexbach16:12
310Kästner, Lisa03TV 1894 Oberbexbach20:07
 
AK
11Kästner, Anne06TV 1894 Oberbexbach17:22
 


Heermann, Hiltrud58LUX OrienteersDNF
 
 
 
D15-18 (2)3,8 km 0 Hm17 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
114Vilz, Leonie99TV Eitelborn43:58
213Glutting, Jasmin98TV 1894 Oberbexbach59:58
 
 
 
D19-39 (5)3,8 km 0 Hm17 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
118Becker, Eva-Maria84TV 05 Bierbach38:53
221Widder, Sabrina85TV Mettenheim42:05
316Leyimangoye, Judith80CO Liège1:15:07
420Porcher, Sabine84Rettungshu Zerf1:50:40
 

19Wirth, Evelyn74TV BeaumaraisPM
 
 
 
D40-54 (9)3,8 km 0 Hm17 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1
Vierikko, Annamari65Lux Luxembourg Orienteers25:46
224Kästner, Anja72TV 1894 Oberbexbach27:02
326Döllgast, Ulrike68TV 1894 Oberbexbach31:23
430Wirtz, Elisabet71Ohne Verein41:53
5
Pijakova, Eva59Ohne Verein47:08
623Büschemann, Evelyn64CTG Koblenz47:39
729Giemsa, Rosi71TV 1894 Oberbexbach50:03
828Heermann, Luise63NOK Njurunda56:32
 

25Bjelanovic, Uschi62Rettungshu ZerfPM
 
 
 
H11-14 (5)1,5 km 0 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
136Britz, Jacob99TV 1894 Oberbexbach12:49
237Glutting, David00TV 1894 Oberbexbach16:02
338Kwiet, Yotimo03TV 1894 Oberbexbach24:09
435Nihalani, Fabio03TV 1894 Oberbexbach30:18
 


Becker, Jens01TuS Schweich MosellaPM
 
 
 
H15-18 (4)3,8 km 0 Hm17 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
140Giemsa, Daniel97TV 1894 Oberbexbach24:02
241Björklund, Johannes97NOK Njurunda40:34
 
AK42Befort, Robin95Ohne Verein1:05:17
AK43Schorer, Luca95Trimmelter Trier1:05:18
 
 
 
H19-39 (3)5,0 km 0 Hm19 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
145Groh, Matthias81TV 05 Bierbach27:23
246Ehrlich, David84TV Mettenheim29:39
347Kroupa, Filip76LPU Pardubice40:49
 
 
 
H40-54 (7)5,0 km 0 Hm19 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
155Wirth, Robert66TV Beaumarais33:35
251Pierlot, André69CO Liège36:23
354Vilz, Wolfgang64TV Eitelborn38:14
452Garbas, Gerhard64TV 1894 Oberbexbach38:51
557Döllgast, Ralf59TV 1894 Oberbexbach42:13
653Barth, Christof66LG Langsur Langsur42:29
756Bjelanovic, Momir61Rettungshu Zerf1:15:57
 
 
 
H55-64 (6)3,8 km 0 Hm17 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
162Krausbauer, Uwe57CTG Koblenz26:05
259Laubscher, Daniel56OLG Bern28:31
364Götte, Heinrich52OLF Mainz32:10
468Rathje, Claus-Peter51TGM Budenheim35:30
561Spang, Rudi50OLG Bern42:47
 

67Horn, Gerhard36TGV HornPM
 
 
 
H65+ (3)1,5 km 0 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
166Franz, Gunther42Trimmelter Trier14:00
269Traudt, Walter41TV 05 Bierbach16:57
 

70Zimmer, Ortwin37TVD DüppenweilerPM