Punktwertung des 6.Lauf zum SaarlandCup 2013

In der  Wertungsformel verwendete Parameter:
Pl Name, Vorname             Verein               (Jg)     Zeit   Punkte
------------------------------------------------------------------------

Kategorie H40-54, 34 Starter (Bahn A: 4.5 km/0 Hm)
==================================================
1 Finkenstädt, Michael OLV Uslar (65) 26:59 87.54
2 Wetzel, Hendryk SV Robotron Dresden (69) 28:23 83.22
3 Goossens, Dirk Team Belgium (64) 28:37 82.54
4 Müller, Matthias Post SV Dresden ( ) 29:50 79.17
5 Viry, Frédéric S.O. Lunéville (66) 30:47 76.73
6 von Gaza, Horst OLV Uslar (59) 30:47 76.73
7 Heim, Peter OL-Team Filder (65) 31:06 75.95
8 Lucke, Jens Post SV Dresden (73) 32:12 73.36
9 Hartmann, Dirk TV Bierbach (62) 32:18 73.13
10 Olisawkas, Raimondas LVB Leipzig ( ) 32:39 72.34
11 Zelenin, Andrei USG Chemnitz (66) 32:40 72.31
12 Richling, Peter USG Chemnitz (62) 33:32 70.44
13 Lösch, Steffen USV Jena (62) 33:53 69.71
14 Drese, Werner OLV Uslar (61) 34:05 69.30
15 Jobst, Henry KOLV Berlin (70) 34:28 68.53
16 Pierlot, André C.O. Liège (59) 35:11 67.14
17 Wolf, Tobias BUS (65) 35:23 66.76
18 Vilz, Wolfgang TV Eitelborn (64) 35:25 66.69
19 Röhl, Stefan OLF Mainz (68) 35:39 66.26
20 Bially, Michael TSV Ipsheim (73) 36:58 63.90
21 Kovacs, Attila TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr (64) 37:02 63.78
22 Höhne, Uwe LVB Leipzig ( ) 38:12 61.83
23 Wohlrabe, Lutz ESV Lok Berlin ( ) 38:24 61.51
24 Döllgast, Ralf TV Oberbexbach (59) 38:33 61.27
25 Weinert, Rolf Post SV Dresden ( ) 39:03 60.49
26 Becker, Ralph SC Klecken (61) 39:09 60.33
27 Otto, Burkhard ESV Lok Magdeburg ( ) 39:25 59.93
28 Graumann, Bernd ESV Lok Berlin (61) 40:14 58.71
29 Görtelmeyer, Thomas RSV Hannover (65) 40:15 58.68
30 Liebl, Siegfried TV Osterhofen (65) 40:54 57.75
31 Stöcker, Karsten SV Vorwärts Leipzig (66) 42:24 55.71
32 Hirschmiller, Rainer TGV Horn (66) 46:08 51.20
33 Gimmler, Gero TV Düppenweiler (68) 47:24 49.83
34 Minner, Silvio OL Görlitz (72) 48:37 48.59

Kategorie H55-64, 10 Starter (Bahn C: 3.5 km/0 Hm)
==================================================
1 Kimmig, Emil TV Oberkirch (57) 25:32 69.81
2 Dresel, Uwe SC Klecken (57) 27:02 65.94
3 Sobczak, Udo MTV Soltau (55) 28:08 63.36
4 Zenker, Norbert USV TU Dresden (58) 29:14 60.98
5 Fath, Jean-Marie SCAPA NANCY (54) 29:54 59.62
6 Laubscher, Daniel OLG Biberist (56) 30:53 57.72
7 Bürger, Uwe Eintracht Dortmund (57) 33:18 53.53
8 Newerla, Alfred RSV Hannover (51) 35:17 50.52
9 Locusse, Robert Tout Azimut Fameck (50) 41:36 42.85
10 Spang, Rudi OLG Bern (50) 46:42 38.17

Kategorie H19-39, 27 Starter (Bahn A: 4.5 km/0 Hm)
==================================================
1 Michiels, Yannick Team Belgium (91) 23:00 101.82
2 Müller, Philipp Post SV Dresden (88) 25:28 91.96
3 Horst, Ingo TV 1899 Alsbach (77) 25:38 91.36
4 Lösch, Sören USV Jena (87) 25:39 91.30
5 Riechers, Sören Bielefelder TG (87) 25:40 91.24
6 Berger, Immanuel Gundelfinger TS (90) 26:08 89.61
7 Goericke, Marvin TSC Berlin (91) 26:34 88.15
8 Späth, Felix OLG Siegerland (91) 26:50 87.28
9 Fritzsche, Christian Post SV Dresden (85) 27:47 84.29
10 van der Ouderaa, Francois Team Belgium (87) 28:25 82.41
11 Freudenfeld, Christoph TSV Worpswede (74) 28:45 81.46
12 Bruns, Eike MTK Bad Harzburg (75) 29:46 78.68
13 Groh, Matthias TV Bierbach (81) 30:13 77.50
14 Jasper, Arvid Bielefelder TG (94) 30:31 76.74
15 Dresel, Markus SC Klecken (92) 30:45 76.16
16 Kunzendorf, Andreas Gundelfinger TS (88) 30:49 76.00
17 Knoll, Thies Bielefelder TG (74) 32:46 71.47
18 Stamer, Christian Preetzer TSV (70) 32:52 71.26
19 Weigert, Thorsten Braunschweiger MTV (80) 33:09 70.65
20 Schütz, Benno OLF Mainz (84) 33:27 70.01
21 Dresel, Patrick SC Klecken (92) 33:54 69.08
22 Oluczek, Andrej USV TU Dresden (84) 34:59 66.94
23 Glogau, Tim LVB Leipzig ( ) 36:12 64.69
24 Scott, Christopher Tout Azimu Fameck (76) 36:55 63.44
25 Traudt, Joachim TV Bierbach (76) 37:04 63.18
26 Hartmann, Lars TV Bierbach (93) 37:49 61.93
27 Kudraß, Patrick SG Zittau-Süd (91) 39:37 59.11

Kategorie H11-14, 10 Starter (Bahn D: 2.6 km/0 Hm)
==================================================
1 Kapischke, Henning OLV Potsdam (99) 18:11 67.75
2 Kapischke, Arne OLV Potsdam (01) 19:12 64.16
3 Britz, Jacob TV Oberbexbach (99) 20:36 59.80
4 Vogt, Moritz OL Görlitz (01) 21:10 58.20
5 Stamer, Nilas MTK Bad Harzburg ( ) 23:07 53.29
6 Knoll, Anton Bielefelder TG (04) 23:08 53.25
7 Stamer, Konrad Preetzer TSV (03) 25:49 47.72
8 Kwiet, Yotimo TV Oberbexbach (03) 38:55 31.65
9 Herzfeld, Finn BUS (01) 53:27 23.05
10 Jobst, Tobin KOLV Berlin (03) 1:07:51 18.16

Kategorie D55-64, 6 Starter (Bahn D: 2.6 km/0 Hm)
=================================================
1 Kuleva, Angelina SSV Planet Radebeul (57) 20:25 60.96
2 Sobczak, Antje MTV Soltau (54) 27:28 45.31
3 Lucke, Helga Post SV Dresden (50) 28:57 42.99
4 Mock, Kornelia Eintracht Dortmund (55) 29:36 42.05
5 Herbrand, Monika Ski-Klub Duisburg (54) 40:58 30.38
6 Berger, Marie-José Tout Azimut Fameck ( ) 57:12 21.76

Kategorie D19-39, 11 Starter (Bahn B: 4.0 km/0 Hm)
==================================================
1 Horst, Brit TV 1898 Alsbach (76) 28:48 73.45
2 Kunzendorf, Anne Gundelfinger TS (90) 29:56 70.67
3 Graumann, Friederike ESV Lok Berlin (91) 30:32 69.28
4 von Gaza, Anke OLV Uslar (71) 30:43 68.87
5 Döllgast, Nina MTK Bad Harzburg (93) 35:10 60.15
6 Minnich, Cynthia TK Hannover (91) 36:04 58.65
7 Wolfram, Ninett USV TU Dresden (90) 37:56 55.77
8 Prestel, Dörthe ESV Lok Berlin (78) 38:18 55.23
9 Minner, Daniela OL Görlitz (74) 38:44 54.61
10 Weinert, Ruta Post SV Dresden (76) 39:38 53.37
11 Deubel, Christiane USV Jena (89) 1:02:49 33.68

Kategorie D15-18, 12 Starter (Bahn C: 3.5 km/0 Hm)
==================================================
1 Friedrichs, Birte MTV Seesen (98) 26:13 68.29
2 Bartsch, Alexandra SV IHW Alex Berlin (95) 28:17 63.30
3 Winkler, Leonore USV Jena (96) 29:09 61.42
4 Otto, Susanne ESV Lok Magdeburg ( ) 33:05 54.12
5 Käding, Henriette KOLV Berlin (97) 34:15 52.28
6 Vilz, Celine TV Eitelborn (97) 34:38 51.70
7 Rendich, Helen SV Wannweil ( ) 35:18 50.72
8 Jobst, Thessa KOLV Berlin (98) 38:37 46.36
9 Stauder, Nathalie TV Bierbach ( ) 42:20 42.29
10 Herwardt, Julian Gym Ottweiler ( ) 1:05:25 27.37
11 Fritz, Charlotte TV Bierbach ( ) 1:06:25 26.96
12 Eichhorn, Kim Gym Ottweiler ( ) 1:07:21 26.58

Kategorie H15-18, 21 Starter (Bahn C: 3.5 km/0 Hm)
==================================================
1 Grätsch, Markus USV TU Dresden (96) 21:57 79.42
2 Fleiß, Sebastian TSC Berlin (96) 22:20 78.06
3 Döhler, Erik TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr (98) 22:23 77.88
4 Vavra, Colin Gundelfinger TS (96) 23:09 75.30
5 Hennseler, Ole MTV Seesen (98) 23:47 73.30
6 Graumann, Leo ESV Lok Berlin (96) 24:03 72.48
7 Giemsa, Daniel TV Oberbexbach (97) 27:24 63.62
8 Dresel, Jonas SC Klecken (97) 28:00 62.26
9 Krämer, Moritz TV Bierbach ( ) 30:49 56.57
10 Klemens, Maximilian TV Bierbach ( ) 31:27 55.43
11 Scholtz, Paul TSC Berlin (97) 31:56 54.59
12 Maaß, Jakob TSV Nusse (98) 32:43 53.28
13 Drese, Felix OLV Uslar (98) 35:00 49.81
14 Weirich, Jan Gym Ottweiler ( ) 36:03 48.36
15 Mathias, Julian TV Bierbach ( ) 37:19 46.71
16 Gebhardt, Yannik TV Bierbach ( ) 38:20 45.48
17 Thomas, Immanuel OL Görlitz (98) 38:22 45.44
18 Weis, Jonas TV Bierbach ( ) 38:54 44.81
19 Hans, Rouven Gym Ottweiler ( ) 48:04 36.27
20 Kiefer, Henrik TV Bierbach ( ) 1:03:14 27.57
21 Stelzner, Nicola Gym Ottweiler ( ) 1:09:29 25.09

Kategorie D11-14, 10 Starter (Bahn D: 2.6 km/0 Hm)
==================================================
1 Höhne, Lena LVB Leipzig ( ) 21:10 59.15
2 Vilz, Leonie TV Eitelborn (99) 21:21 58.64
3 Minner, Ann-Sophie OL Görlitz (00) 22:03 56.78
4 Vogt, Felicitas OL Görlitz (00) 22:30 55.65
5 Vavra, Helen Gundelfinger TS (00) 27:12 46.03
6 Kästner, Lisa TV Oberbexbach (03) 30:41 40.81
7 Saam, Lena TV Oberbexbach (03) 31:45 39.43
8 Herzfeld, Hanna BUS (99) 32:56 38.02
9 Klar, Laura OLF Mainz (01) 37:51 33.08
10 Stöcker, Mara SV Vorwärts Leipzig (00) 44:23 28.21

Kategorie H65+, 8 Starter (Bahn D: 2.6 km/0 Hm)
===============================================
1 Conrad, Helmut USV TU Dresden (40) 19:37 63.02
2 Wollenberg, Bernd TSC Berlin (48) 23:35 52.42
3 Herbrand, Jörg Ski-Klub Duisburg (45) 27:15 45.37
4 Gohde, Günter TK Hannover (39) 30:22 40.71
5 Lemnitzer, Eberhard KOLV Berlin (37) 30:25 40.64
6 Traudt, Walter TV Bierbach (41) 31:21 39.43
7 Mueller, Peter SV Moerlenbach (42) 35:31 34.81
8 Nägler, Klaus USV Jena (34) 45:54 26.93

Kategorie D40-54, 21 Starter (Bahn B: 4.0 km/0 Hm)
==================================================
1 Vierikko, Annamari Suunnistaj Helsingin (65) 31:20 68.03
2 Müller, Anke Post SV Dresden ( ) 31:55 66.78
3 Kästner, Anja TV Oberbexbach (72) 31:56 66.75
4 Zelenin, Jekaterina USG Chemnitz (70) 33:27 63.72
5 Graumann, Heidi ESV Lok Berlin (63) 35:40 59.76
6 Hirschmiller, Renate TGV Horn (68) 36:19 58.69
7 Roßberg, Carolina USG Chemnitz (64) 37:06 57.45
8 Knoll, Caroline Bielefelder TG (72) 37:08 57.40
9 Liebl, Gertrud TV Osterhofen (68) 37:08 57.40
10 Kapischke, Solveig OLV Potsdam (72) 37:13 57.27
11 Fritsche, Martina USG Chemnitz (59) 38:44 55.03
12 Kaminskaite, Edita LVB Leipzig (73) 39:29 53.99
13 Klar, Anne-Katrin OLF Mainz (65) 42:20 50.35
14 Bruns, Michaela MTK Bad Harzburg (72) 43:27 49.06
15 Käding, Kirsten KOLV Berlin (67) 43:30 49.00
16 Holm, Heike Bad Bramstedt (72) 44:41 47.70
17 Herzfeld, Viktoria BUS (65) 44:56 47.44
18 Spehr, Uta TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr (63) 45:38 46.71
19 Dresel, Barbara SC Klecken (62) 49:23 43.16
20 Lösch, Ute USV Jena (62) 49:49 42.79
21 Goericke, Jacqueline TSC Berlin (68) 1:06:50 31.89

Kategorie D65+, 5 Starter (Bahn D: 2.6 km/0 Hm)
===============================================
1 Elfi, Coppik OLV Steinberg (46) 26:20 49.31
2 Lemnitzer, Erika KOLV Berlin (42) 29:21 44.24
3 Haenelt, Beatrix SV IHW Alex Berlin (46) 29:45 43.65
4 Mueller, Gerda SV Moerlenbach (47) 34:45 37.37
5 Bastien-Fath, Nicole SCAPA NANCY (46) 42:33 30.52