Nacht-OL - Bexbach, 2014-03-14
Ergebnis  OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
Damen -10 (2)1,5 km12 Posten
Pl.ZeitDiff.NameJgVerein
120:340:00Anne Kästner06TV Oberbexbach
222:41+2:07Louisa Kollenbach05SC Helsa
 
 
 
Damen -14 (1)1,9 km17 Posten
Pl.ZeitDiff.NameJgVerein
121:370:00Lisa Kästner03TV Oberbexbach
 
 
 
Damen -18 (4)2,3 km20 Posten
Pl.ZeitDiff.NameJgVerein
120:450:00Leonie Vilz99TV Eitelborn
220:49+0:04Kira Döllgast99TV Oberbexbach
322:05+1:20Celine Vilz97TV Eitelborn
425:50+5:05Carolin Schreiner99TV Oberbexbach
 
 
 
Damen 19- (4)2,3 km20 Posten
Pl.ZeitDiff.NameJgVerein
125:510:00Nathalie Staudter
TV Bierbach
226:56+1:05Julia Herwarth
Gymnasium Ottweiler
328:54+3:03Kim Eichhorn
Gymnasium Ottweiler
 

Fehlst
Charlotte Fritz
TV Bierbach
 
 
 
Damen 40- (5)2,3 km20 Posten
Pl.ZeitDiff.NameJgVerein
119:430:00Brigitte Dersch67SC Helsa
220:25+0:42Ulrike Döllgast68TV Oberbexbach
327:21+7:38Helga Wendt60SC Helsa
437:37+17:54Marion Vilz67TV Eitelborn
 
 
 
Damen 55- (1)1,9 km17 Posten
Pl.ZeitDiff.NameJgVerein
123:400:00Petra Speh-Rothaug56OSC Kassel
 
 
 
Herren -10 (3)1,5 km12 Posten
Pl.ZeitDiff.NameJgVerein

Fehlst
Lucas Sommer
TV Oberbexbach

Fehlst
Jonas Sommer
TV Oberbexbach






AKFehlst
Marco Geimer
TV Oberbexbach
 
 
 
Herren -14 (3)1,9 km17 Posten
Pl.ZeitDiff.NameJgVerein
120:000:00Valentin Kollenbach00SC Helsa
224:47+4:47David Glutting00TV Oberbexbach
330:31+10:31Yotimo Kwiet03TV Oberbexbach
 
 
 
Herren -18 (4)2,3 km20 Posten
Pl.ZeitDiff.NameJgVerein
115:110:00Daniel Giemsa97TV Oberbexbach
215:34+0:23Leon Kollenbach96SC Helsa
315:51+0:40Oliver Leimbach98SC Helsa
418:46+3:35Jacob Britz99TV Oberbexbach
 
 
 
Herren 19- (15)2,3 km20 Posten
Pl.ZeitDiff.NameJgVerein
116:110:00Matthias Groh81TV Bierbach
217:51+1:40Moritz Krämer
TV Bierbach
319:26+3:15Patrick Kudraß91Zittau
419:58+3:47André Bier
Gymnasium Ottweiler
520:41+4:30Alexander Berrang
Gymnasium Ottweiler
620:54+4:43Dominic Glomb
Gymnasium Ottweiler
721:19+5:08Julian Mathias
TV Bierbach
821:39+5:28Fabian Scheidhauer
Gymnasium Ottweiler
921:56+5:45Nicola Stelzner
Gymnasium Ottweiler
1022:16+6:05Jonas Weis
TV Bierbach
1122:53+6:42Jan Weirich
Gymnasium Ottweiler
1223:17+7:06Dominic Richter
Gymnasium Ottweiler
1324:11+8:00Jannis Morsch
TV Bierbach
1424:35+8:24Rouven Hans
Gymnasium Ottweiler
1527:02+10:51Sven Göbel77Gymnasion Offenbach
 
 
 
Herren 40- (3)2,3 km20 Posten
Pl.ZeitDiff.NameJgVerein
118:220:00Wolfgang Vilz64TV Eitelborn
218:38+0:16Dirk Hartmann62SV Mietraching
321:23+3:01Martin Schwarz
TGV Horn
 
 
 
Herren 55- (1)2,3 km20 Posten
Pl.ZeitDiff.NameJgVerein
120:230:00Jean-Marie Wurtz54F-68 Guebwiller
 
 
 
Herren 65- (2)1,9 km17 Posten
Pl.ZeitDiff.NameJgVerein
121:180:00Claus-Peter Rathje41TGM Budenheim