KnockOut-Sprints - Homburg, 2014-03-15
Ergebnis - Vorlauf 2  OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
Bahn A1 (15)0,9 km8 Posten
Pl.ZeitBonusStrafeNameJgVereinGesamt
14:33-0:15
Patrick Hofmeister85MTK Bad Harzburg9:12
24:41-0:10
François Joly92Tous Azimut Douai9:09
34:56-0:05
Oliver Leimbach98SC Helsa10:42
45:09

Leon Kollenbach96SC Helsa10:33
55:14

Matthias Groh81TV Bierbach10:29
65:19

Daniel Giemsa97TV Oberbexbach12:31
75:23

Michael Thierolf62TV Alsbach10:50
86:44

Wolfgang Vilz64TV Eitelborn13:50
96:47

Jacob Britz99TV Oberbexbach13:43
106:50

Martin Schwarz73TGV Horn13:30
117:08

Nathalie Staudter95TV Bierbach14:36
127:12

Fabian Weis98TSG Bad König14:05
138:02

Sven Göbel77Gymnasion Offenbach17:37
148:35
+2:00Patrick Kudraß91Zittau15:18
158:54

Jochen Lorenz75TSG Bad König20:49
 
 
 
Bahn A2 (10)0,9 km8 Posten
Pl.ZeitBonusStrafeNameJgVereinGesamt
16:41-0:15
Brigitte Dersch67SC Helsa15:39
27:19-0:10
Kira Döllgast99TV Oberbexbach14:16
37:29-0:05
Leonie Vilz99TV Eitelborn13:59
47:35

Celine Vilz97TV Eitelborn14:50
47:35

Jean-Marie Wurtz54F-68 Guebwiller15:35
67:41

Anne-Katrin Klar65OLF Mainz17:15
78:02

Carolin Schreiner99TV Oberbexbach17:03
88:44

Katrin Malcomess97TSG Bad König17:22
99:17

Helga Wendt60SC Helsa20:04
1017:10

Andrea Rau69TV Aschbach38:28
 
 
 
Bahn B (14)0,8 km7 Posten
Pl.ZeitBonusStrafeNameJgVereinGesamt
15:23-0:15
Valentin Kollenbach00SC Helsa11:09
25:54-0:10
Maren Guthier00TSG Bad König12:26
36:36-0:05
David Glutting00TV Oberbexbach12:43
46:53

Lisa Kästner03TV Oberbexbach13:48
46:53

Laura Klar01OLF Mainz14:04
67:00

Tim Uster00TSG Bad König14:06
77:03

Pia Schneider01TV Oberbexbach16:24
87:55

Petra Speh-Rothaug56OSC Kassel15:51
98:00

Yotimo Kwiet03TV Oberbexbach17:54
108:17

Claus-Peter Rathje41TGM Budenheim16:29
118:51

Dennis Weis01TSG Bad König16:20
129:09

Lena Saam03TV Oberbexbach16:44
1313:24

Judith van Bentum03TV Oberbexbach30:19
1414:51

Esther + Naomi Seitz02TV Homburg25:13
 
 
 
Bahn C (5)0,6 km6 Posten
Pl.ZeitBonusStrafeNameJgVereinGesamt
14:25-0:15
Anne Kästner06TV Oberbexbach12:25
24:35-0:10
Klaus van Bentum04TV Oberbexbach12:28
36:10-0:05
Lynn Dautermann04TV Oberbexbach17:09
46:43

Ben Reinert04TV Oberbexbach14:54
56:45

Louisa Kollenbach05SC Helsa17:45