KnockOut-Sprints - Homburg, 2014-03-15
Ergebnis - Vorlauf 3  OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
Bahn A1 (15)0,9 km9 Posten
Pl.ZeitBonusStrafeNameJgVereinGesamt
14:33-0:15
Patrick Hofmeister85MTK Bad Harzburg13:45
24:43-0:10
François Joly92Tous Azimut Douai13:52
35:23-0:05
Leon Kollenbach96SC Helsa15:56
45:31

Michael Thierolf62TV Alsbach16:21
55:34

Matthias Groh81TV Bierbach16:03
65:37

Daniel Giemsa97TV Oberbexbach18:08
75:54

Oliver Leimbach98SC Helsa16:36
86:18

Martin Schwarz73TGV Horn19:48
96:41

Patrick Kudraß91Zittau21:59
106:43

Jacob Britz99TV Oberbexbach20:26
116:44

Nathalie Staudter95TV Bierbach21:20
126:51

Jochen Lorenz75TSG Bad König27:40
136:59

Wolfgang Vilz64TV Eitelborn20:49
147:57

Fabian Weis98TSG Bad König22:02
158:13

Sven Göbel77Gymnasion Offenbach25:50
 
 
 
Bahn A2 (10)0,9 km9 Posten
Pl.ZeitBonusStrafeNameJgVereinGesamt
16:35-0:15
Leonie Vilz99TV Eitelborn20:34
27:08-0:10
Kira Döllgast99TV Oberbexbach21:24
37:13-0:05
Jean-Marie Wurtz54F-68 Guebwiller22:48
47:31

Celine Vilz97TV Eitelborn22:21
57:46

Brigitte Dersch67SC Helsa23:25
68:35

Katrin Malcomess97TSG Bad König25:57
78:50

Carolin Schreiner99TV Oberbexbach25:53
88:51

Anne-Katrin Klar65OLF Mainz26:06
99:26

Helga Wendt60SC Helsa29:30
1017:53

Andrea Rau69TV Aschbach56:21
 
 
 
Bahn B (14)0,8 km8 Posten
Pl.ZeitBonusStrafeNameJgVereinGesamt
15:40-0:15
Valentin Kollenbach00SC Helsa16:49
26:23-0:10
Maren Guthier00TSG Bad König18:49
36:45-0:05
Esther + Naomi Seitz02TV Homburg31:58
47:03

Lisa Kästner03TV Oberbexbach20:51
57:06

Laura Klar01OLF Mainz21:10
67:48

Dennis Weis01TSG Bad König24:08
77:51

Lena Saam03TV Oberbexbach24:35
88:07

Yotimo Kwiet03TV Oberbexbach26:01
98:11
+2:00David Glutting00TV Oberbexbach20:54
108:18

Claus-Peter Rathje41TGM Budenheim24:47
118:23

Petra Speh-Rothaug56OSC Kassel24:14
128:34

Pia Schneider01TV Oberbexbach24:58
138:53
+2:00Tim Uster00TSG Bad König22:59
1412:48

Judith van Bentum03TV Oberbexbach43:07
 
 
 
Bahn C (5)0,5 km7 Posten
Pl.ZeitBonusStrafeNameJgVereinGesamt
14:35-0:15
Klaus van Bentum04TV Oberbexbach17:03
24:42-0:10
Anne Kästner06TV Oberbexbach17:07
36:59-0:05+2:00Ben Reinert04TV Oberbexbach21:53
48:23

Lynn Dautermann04TV Oberbexbach25:32
510:31
+2:00Louisa Kollenbach05SC Helsa28:16