1.Lauf SaarlandCup 2017
So 26.02.2017 23:01
Ergebnis erzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
D-10 (1) 1,2 km 15 Hm 11 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 73 BOSSUNG Hannah 07 TV Oberbexbach 16:41
 
 
D11-14 (7) 2,4 km 40 Hm 16 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 75 KÄSTNER Lisa 03 TV Oberbexbach 15:37
2 74 KÄSTNER Anne 06 TV Oberbexbach 16:40
3 77 DAUTERMANN Lynn 04 TV Oberbexbach 17:20
4 51 WERSIN Marit 03 TGM Budenheim 17:43
5 78 HARY Laura 05 TV Oberbexbach 36:10
 

79 IMBSWEILER Hannah 05 TV Oberbexbach PM

50 HEINZ Lisa 05 TGM Budenheim DNF
 
 
D15-18 (14) 2,7 km 50 Hm 17 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 28 HERTEL Katrin 02 OLG Regensburg 16:40
2 58 HÄNSEL Hannah 00 SV Lengenfeld 18:34
3 29 SCHIKORA Ines 01 OLG Regensburg 19:43
4 27 HERTEL Jasmin 02 OLG Regensburg 20:24
5 45 LEONHARDT Charlotte 01 SV IHW ALEX 78 Berlin 21:51
6 80 SCHNEIDER Pia 01 TV Oberbexbach 23:06
7 11 WELTER Alisa 99 Gymnasium Ottweiler 24:39
8 10 AMES Maike 99 Gymnasium Ottweiler 25:30
9 12 HOPF Caroline 99 Gymnasium Ottweiler 27:29
10 53 SCHÄFER Leane 02 TGM Budenheim 28:11
11 24 KLAR Laura 01 OLF Mainz 31:39
 

23 BUCHBERGER Lina 02 MTV Seesen PM

38 LIZZI Chiara 99 SPG Homburg PM

39 GERBER Luzie 00 SPG Homburg PM
 
 
D40-54 (5) 2,7 km 50 Hm 17 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1
21 AUSEKLE Inga 76 OC Luxembourg 18:54
2
83
DÖLLGAST Ulrike
68
TV Oberbexbach
24:51
3 67 WIRTH Evelyn 74 TV 1901 Beaumarais 25:38
4 81 REINERT Jennifer 74 TV Oberbexbach 28:33
5 59 WENDLER Thamar 73 TV 05 Bierbach 44:51

 
D55-64 (4) 2,4 km 40 Hm 14 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 84 KLOOS Bärbel 62 TV Oberbexbach 21:32
2 3 KAISER Viola 59 ESV Lok Bad Schandau 22:38
3 5 WURTZ Regina 58 Guebwiller 25:07
4 66 MÜLLER Gisela 53 TV 1886 Diedenbergen 25:19
 
 
H-10 (4) 1,2 km 15 Hm 11 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 101 IMBSWEILER Jacob 10 TV Oberbexbach 14:09
2 61 WENDLER Hannu 08 TV 05 Bierbach 18:50
3 62 WENDLER Havard 07 TV 05 Bierbach 23:00
4 68 WIRTH Tobias 11 TV 1901 Beaumarais 33:38
 
 
H11-14 (7) 2,4 km 40 Hm 16 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 86 REINERT Ben 04 TV Oberbexbach 18:07
2 85 VAN BENTUM Klaus 04 TV Oberbexbach 21:06
3 69 WIRTH Jakob 05 TV 1901 Beaumarais 21:24
4 87 SESTER Ruben 05 TV Oberbexbach 25:47
5 26 DIEHR Benny 05 OLF Mainz 26:05
6 70 WIRTH Daniel 08 TV 1901 Beaumarais 30:00
7 88 STEPHAN Henry 05 TV Oberbexbach 53:23
 
 
H15-18 (14) 3,7 km 75 Hm 18 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 30 CASANOVA Riccardo 00 OLG Regensburg 17:58
2 46 GAWLITZA Franz 99 SV Robotron Dresden 18:42
3 47 HÖCK Kilian 00 SV Robotron Dresden 18:54
4 34 HOLZHAUER Hendrik 00 OSC Kassel 18:58
5 31 LORENZ Timon 00 OLG Regensburg 19:18
6 35 SILIER Anton 01 TSV Preetzer 19:39
7 94 GEILER Till 01 USV Jena 19:57
8 89 BRITZ Jacob 99 TV Oberbexbach 23:41
9 16 BENTZ Jan 99 Gymnasium Ottweiler 30:04
10 18 SCHMITZ Mika 99 Gymnasium Ottweiler 32:08
11 102 NEUFANG Jan Lukas 00 Gymnasium Ottweiler 35:04
12 43 FRIEDEL Georg 99 SPG Homburg 40:17
13 17 WALTER Maximilian 00 Gymnasium Ottweiler 41:00
 

42 SADOWSKI Aaron 00 SPG Homburg PM
 






H40-54 (10) 3,7 km 75 Hm 18 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 91 DOHRMANN Frank 69 TV Oberbexbach 22:19
2
22
SCOTT Chris
76
OC Luxembourg
22:27
3
100 IMBSWEILER Philippe 71 TV Oberbexbach 22:55
4
72 WIRTH Robert 66 TV 1901 Beaumarais 24:53
5
90
REINERT Mark
74
TV Oberbexbach
25:01
6
92 SESTER Urban 67 TV Oberbexbach 27:08
7
7
GÖBEL Sven
77
Gymnasion Offenbach
27:22
8
64
BECKER Christoph
64
TV 05 Bierbach
28:52
9
71
VASILAKIN Viktor 76
TV 1901 Beaumarais 33:06
10
76
VAN BENTUM Kai
73 TV Oberbexbach
44:32
 
 
H55-64 (5) 2,7 km 50 Hm 17 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 6 WURTZ Jean-Marie 54 Guebwiller 20:31
2 1 PFLÄSTERER Klaus 58 AC 1892 Weinheim 21:58
3 8 HOLTERMANN Birger 61 Gymnasion Offenbach 26:45
4 98 GROß Gerhard 51 FC Bierbach 31:28
 
AK 15 KELLER Daniel 00 Gymnasium Ottweiler 33:35
 
 
H65+ (3) 2,4 km 40 Hm 14 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 4 HUKE Karl-Heinz 45 ESV Lok Bad Schandau 22:42
2 65 TRAUDT Walter 41 TV 05 Bierbach 30:16
3 36 HODSON Michael 37 SCAPA Nancy 34:16
 

D19-39 (6) 2,7 km 50 Hm 17 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1
82
KÄSTNER Anja
72
TV Oberbexbach
17:57
2
97 SAMBI Sara 86 ohne Verein 19:20
3
60 STAUDTER Nathalie 95 TV 05 Bierbach 20:38
4
40 GEORG Anna 98 SPG Homburg 28:39
5
48
COLLET Pauline
88
TA Fameck
29:31
6
103
HERRES Anna
98 Gymnasium Ottweiler
33:08
 
 
H19-39 (13) 3,7 km 75 Hm 18 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 95 SLODOWSKI Veit 98 USV Jena 15:38
2 9 DUNAEV Anatolii 83 Gymnasion Offenbach 17:25
3 96 LEIDECK Karsten 86 USV TU Dresden 18:18
4 33 JANISCHOWSKY Lukas 97 OLG Regensburg 18:26
5 93 DOHRMANN Lukas 97 TV Oberbexbach 22:02
6 55 WERSIN Steffen 96 TGM Budenheim 22:35
7 49 BROCHIER Cyril 88 TA Fameck 23:58
8 99 YUROK Anton 87 ohne Verein 24:44
9 32 JANISCHOWSKY Fabian 95 OLG Regensburg 25:27
10 56 WERSIN Kai 94 TGM Budenheim 27:00
11 20 SCHANK Lukas 98 Gymnasium Ottweiler 34:31
12
19
SPALT Domenic
98
Gymnasium Ottweiler
35:19







63
GROH Matthias
81 TV 05 Bierbach
PM