5.Saarlandcup-OL 2017 So 10.09.2017 18:39
Ergebnis erzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
H-10 (Kinder m) (5) 1,6 km 35 Hm 8 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 60 Imbsweiler Jacob 10 TV Oberbexbach 19:47
2 6 Wirth Daniel 08 TV 1901 Beaumarais 22:31
3 49 LEHTOLA Lenni 07 LuxOC 34:46
4 92 Hampel Jannis 09 44:06
 

12 WAGNER Jim 09 TV Oberbexbach PM
 
 
H11-14 (Schüler m) (6) 3,0 km 70 Hm 12 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 37 Reinert Ben 04 TV Oberbexbach 29:58
2 15 Van Bentum Klaus 04 TV Oberbexbach 37:24
3 26 Sester Ruben 05 TV Oberbexbach 49:50
4 27 SEITZ Simeon 05 TV Oberbexbach 1:14:02
5 23 Stephan Henry 05 TV Oberbexbach 1:14:49
 

48 LEHTOLA Matias 04 LuxOC PM
 
 
D11-14 (Schüler w) (9) 3,0 km 70 Hm 12 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 57 Kästner Anne 06 TV Oberbexbach 29:22
2 56 Kästner Lisa 03 TV Oberbexbach 30:00
3 61 Imbsweiler Hannah 05 TV Oberbexbach 31:32
4 16 Van Bentum Judith 03 TV Oberbexbach 36:28
5 95 Saß Katharina 07 OLF Mainz 1:06:39
6 8 Wersin Jule 05 TGM Budenheim 1:11:16
7 68 Hary Laura 05 TV Oberbexbach 1:25:03
 
AK 17 ULMER Hannah / Rathe Hannah 00 SPG Homburg 1:02:43
AK 80 DEJON Lara Sophie / MOOCK Julia Magdalena 97 SPG Homburg 1:29:06
 
 
D-10 (Kinder w) (2) 1,6 km 35 Hm 8 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 98 Spule Sofia 11 LuxOC 37:00
1 97 Spule Katrina 08 LuxOC 37:00
 
 
D15-18 (Jugend w) (10) 4,6 km 165 Hm 16 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 30 Schäfer Leane 02 TGM Budenheim 59:34
2 7 Wersin Marit 03 TGM Budenheim 1:05:13
3 10 WELTER Alisa 99 1:35:54
 
AK 66 HERRES Anna 98 Gymnasium Ottweiler 1:18:14
AK 87 BRAUN Lukas 00 SPG Homburg 2:02:26
AK 83 CONRAD Niklas 99 SPG Homburg 2:21:35
AK 47 MAHLER Tobias 99 SPG Homburg 2:29:08
AK 51 KREBS Raphael 99 SPG Homburg 2:33:27







63 HOPF Caroline 99 DNS

67 HEIDER Lara 99 Gymnasium Ottweiler DNS
 
 
H15-18 (Jugend m) (12) 6,2 km 260 Hm 20 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 59 Imbsweiler Lucas 02 TV Oberbexbach 48:54
2 86 Britz Jacob 99 TV Oberbexbach 1:03:22
3 55 KELLER Daniel 00 Gymnasium Ottweiler 1:52:38
4 29 SCHLOSSER Anton 00 Gymnasium Ottweiler 1:55:20
5 84 Carstensen Enno 99 TV 05 Bierbach 2:17:48
6 90 BÄSEL Manuel 99 Gymnasium Ottweiler 2:25:12
7 46 MECHENBIER Leon 00 Gymnasium Ottweiler 2:28:26
 

1 ZIMMERMANN Veit 00 Gymnasium Ottweiler DNF

70 GÜRTLER Tobias 00 Gymnasium Ottweiler DNF

52 KORNBRUST Julian 99 Gymnasium Ottweiler DNF

75 EBERHARDT Max 00 Gymnasium Ottweiler DNF







11 WALTER Maximilian 00 Gymnasium Ottweiler DNS
 
 
D19-39 (Elite w) (3) 6,2 km 260 Hm 20 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 31 Sambi Sara 86 TV Oberbexbach 1:11:34
2 77 Dubnova Katerina 91 TV 1901 Beaumarais 1:25:03
 

24 Staudter Nathalie 95 TV 05 Bierbach DNS
 
 
H19-39 (Elite m) (7) 7,4 km 280 Hm 22 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 94 Spulis Kriss 80 1:05:24
1 71 Groh Matthias 81 TV 05 Bierbach 1:05:24
3 91 Arzumanov Alexej
Gymnasion Offenbach 1:12:34
4 22 Torgau Moritz 87 TV Oberbexbach 1:15:19
5 3 Yurok Anton 87 1:16:01
6 76 Dunaev Anatolii 83 Gymnasion Offenbach 1:44:46
 

2 Zhukov Nikolai
TV 1901 Beaumarais DNS
 
 
D40-54 (Masters I w) (5) 4,6 km 165 Hm 16 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 28 Schmalfeld Karin 76 BSV Halle-Ammendorf 41:47
2 54 Klar Anne-Katrin 65 OLF Mainz 51:14
3 38 Rau Andrea 69 TV Aschbach 1:19:40
4 36 Reinert Jennifer 74 TV Oberbexbach 1:47:19
 

78 Döllgast Ulrike 68 TV Oberbexbach DNS
 
 
H40-54 (Masters I m) (13) 6,2 km 260 Hm 20 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 13 Viry Frederic 66 Scapa Nancy 58:34
2 79 Dohrmann Frank 69 TV Oberbexbach 1:04:12
3 50 LEHTOLA Juha 76 LuxOC 1:05:10
4 35 Reinert Mark 74 TV Oberbexbach 1:06:04
5 34 Risch Björn 75 ASG Teutoburger Wald 1:07:40
6 58 Imbsweiler Philippe 71 TV Oberbexbach 1:10:31
7 40 Pyda Tadeusz 71 1:12:13
8 4 Wirth Robert 66 TV 1901 Beaumarais 1:18:28
9 73 Garbas Gerhard 64 TV Oberbexbach 1:19:28
10 25 Sester Urban 67 TV Oberbexbach 1:24:37
11 96 Hüther Christian
TV 05 Bierbach 1:37:49
12 89 Becker Christoph 64 TV 05 Bierbach 1:50:40
13 9 WELTER Markus 66 1:53:11
 
 
D55-64 (Masters II w) (3) 3,8 km 95 Hm 13 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 53 Kloos Barbara 62 TV Oberbexbach 1:12:42
 
AK 5 Wirth Evelyn 74 TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais 1:08:15
AK 72 TSCHIERSCH-PFREUNDSCHU Astrid / GRAF-ECKER Heike / ME1:20:24NZEL-SCHMITS Karin / CACACCIOLA-KETTER Maria / Kriesche Wolfgang
Miteinander gegen Krebs 1:20:24
 
 
H55-64 (Masters II m) (4) 4,6 km 165 Hm 16 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 69 Hartmann Dirk 62 TV 05 Bierbach 44:31
2 82 Czioska Frank 55 OLF Mainz 56:38
3 41 Pflästerer Klaus 58 AC 1892 Weinheim 1:07:49
4 64 Holtermann Birger 61 Gymnasion Offenbach 1:24:19
 
 
H65+ (Veteranen m) (3) 3,8 km 95 Hm 13 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 88 BOUSSER Etienne 47 C.S.A.G. Metz 45:57
2 19 TRAUDT Walter 41 TV 05 Bierbach 1:22:31
3 65 HODSON Michael 37 Scapa Nancy 1:35:03
 
 
DirKL (Anfänger w/m) (3) 1,6 km 35 Hm 8 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 100 Acero Daniela 02 TV Oberbexbach 49:14
2 21 TRAUDT Anton 14 TV 05 Bierbach 1:05:34
3 20 TRAUDT Milan 17 TV 05 Bierbach 1:05:48