6.SaarlandCup-OL 2017 Mo 23.10.2017 10:12
Ergebnis erzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
Anfänger (7) 1,7 km 20 Hm 7 P
Pl Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 Daniela Acero 02 TV Oberbexbach 25:11
2 Dorothee & Franz Torgau
TV Oberbexbach 36:20
3 Yang Liu 75 kein Verein 42:07
4 Nico Gros 86 OLF Mainz 44:52
5 Milan Traudt 17 kein Verein 1:02:46
6 Anton Traudt 14 kein Verein 1:03:09
7 Mei Wang 73 kein Verein 1:04:42
 
 
D-10 (3) 1,7 km 20 Hm 7 P
Pl Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 Elvire Pierlot 07 C.O.Liège 17:01
2 Emma Gerhards 12 kein Verein 56:05
 
AK Lea Gerhards 09 kein Verein 40:58
 
 
D11-14 (8) 2,7 km 60 Hm 11 P
Pl Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 Anne Kästner 06 TV Oberbexbach 26:43
2 Hannah Imbsweiler 05 TV Oberbexbach 28:37
3
Judith Van Bentum 03
TV Oberbexbach 30:00
4
Lynn Dautermann 04
TV Oberbexbach 30:09
5
Jule Wersin 05 TGM Budenheim 31:47
6
Melanie Pastor 04
OLF Mainz 59:41
7
Angelika Rieger 06
FSV Tarforst 1:51:12





AK Melanie Diehl
kein Verein 1:40:02
 
 
D15-18 (5) 4,8 km 185 Hm 16 P
Pl Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 Lisa Kästner 03 TV Oberbexbach 1:01:54
2
Kira Döllgast 99
TV Oberbexbach 1:05:59
3
Leane Schäfer 02 TGM Budenheim 1:09:15
4
Leonie Vilz 99
TV Jahn Eitelborn 1:21:05
5
Pia Schneider 01 TV Oberbexbach 1:24:36
 
 
D19-39 (11) 5,0 km 230 Hm 16 P
Pl Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 Anna Kraj 84 OLF Mainz 57:41
2 Nina Döllgast 93 TV Oberbexbach 1:02:12
3 Sara Sambi 86 TV Oberbexbach 1:06:20
4 Katerina Dubnova 91 KOB Decín 1:08:28
5 Elisabeth Schintgen 96 TSG Bad König 1:10:02
6 Svenja Liebler 76 CTG Koblenz 1:21:26
7 Renelde Pierlot 87 Sudolux 1:26:24
8 Tatjana Kempin 88 Oberodenthaler SC 1:26:47
9 Mona Reuter 89 PST Trier 1:35:05
10 Mailin Danne 85 kein Verein 1:37:10
11 Judith Leyimangoye 80 C.O.Liège 2:20:59
 
 
D40-54 (17) 4,8 km 185 Hm 16 P
Pl Name Jg Verein Zeit
1
Anja Kästner 72 TV Oberbexbach 51:21
2
Gabriella Zámbó 73
LuxOC 54:03
3
Birgit Wersin 71 TGM Budenheim 55:55
4
Anne-Katrin Klar 65 OLF Mainz 59:07
5
Andrea Rau 69 TV Aschbach 1:09:47
6
Sonja Gerhard 67 TGM Budenheim 1:14:53
7
Evelyn Büschemann 64 CTG Koblenz 1:15:42
8
Elisabet Wirtz 71 LuxOC 1:17:58
9
Ulrike Döllgast 68 TV Oberbexbach 1:22:17
10
Sybille Woll 75 LSC Düppenweiler 1:22:26
11 Miriam Ferrari 70 OLF Mainz 1:28:49
12 Evelyn Wirth 74 TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais 1:31:02
13
Réka Blum 74
LuxOC 1:40:41





AK
Michaela Kotecka 78
LuxOC 43:02
 

Maggie Roach 55 LuxOC PM

Anja Sebastian 80 Gymnasion Offenbach DNF

Eva Panuska 75 LuxOC DNF
 
 
D55-64 (3) 4,3 km 125 Hm 14 P
Pl Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 REGINA WURTZ 58 kein Verein 1:18:36
2 Meggie Kleiner 54 TV Klein-Winternheim 1:19:49
3 Barbara Kloos 62 TV Oberbexbach 1:22:01
 
 
D65+ (2) 4,3 km 125 Hm 14 P
Pl Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 Hilde Bader 48 OLF Mainz 1:01:31
 

Gerda Müller 47 SV Mörlenbach DNF
 
 
H-10 (5) 1,7 km 20 Hm 7 P
Pl Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 Jacob Imbsweiler 10 TV Oberbexbach 17:46
2 Jakob Wirtz 07 LuxOC 19:25
3 Janik Panuska 07 LuxOC 20:39
4 Lenni Lehtola 07 LuxOC 23:04
5 Matthias Wirtz 09 LuxOC 27:37
 
 
H11-14 (11) Ann. Teilstr.: 40-49, 49-37  →→→→
2,25 km 25 Hm 11 P
Pl Name Jg Verein Zeit
1
Ben Reinert 04
TV Oberbexbach 17:55
2
Jannik Saß 05
OLF Mainz 20:46
3
Benny Diehr 05
OLF Mainz 24:28
4
Simeon Seitz 05 TV Oberbexbach 26:50
5
Daniel Wirth 08 TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais 27:28
6
Klaus Van Bentum 04
TV Oberbexbach 27:33
7
Ruben Sester 05 TV Oberbexbach 29:12
8
Jakob Wirth 05 TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais 29:29
9
Jonas Klein 04 TV Losheim 34:51
10
Julian Wagner 04
TGM Budenheim 56:16
11
Nils Gerhard 06 TGM Budenheim 58:33
 



 



H15-18 (4) 5,0 km 230 Hm 16 P
Pl Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 Lucas Imbsweiler 02 TV Oberbexbach 44:56
2
Alexander Görke 00
OLF Mainz 49:10
3
Jacob Britz 99
TV Oberbexbach 56:49
4
Kolya Saß 01 OLF Mainz 1:06:33
 
 
H19-39 (12) 6,3 km 255 Hm 17 P
Pl Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 Cedric Guthier 96 TSG Bad König 49:08
2 Matthias Groh 81 TV 05 Bierbach 58:29
3 Moritz Torgau 87 TV Oberbexbach 1:06:44
4 Anatolii Dunaev 83 Gymnasion Offenbach 1:15:02
5 Stephan Hans
NSV Amel 1:15:09
6 Steffen Wersin 96 TGM Budenheim 1:17:18
7 Konstantin Kuznetsov 86 TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais 1:29:00
8 Kai Rücker 85 kein Verein 1:29:07
9 Florian Eisenberg 85 kein Verein 1:29:26
10 Holger Neuhaus 93 Oberodenthaler SC 1:31:59
 

Kai Wersin 94 TGM Budenheim PM

Maksym Andriushchenko 95 kein Verein DNF
 
 
H40-54 (33) 5,0 km 230 Hm 16 P
Pl Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 Ondrej Kotecky 77
LuxOC 43:07
2
Jörn Saß 69 OLF Mainz 46:52
3
Jonas Wolff 66 LuxOC 53:33
4
Tamás Nemeti 74
LuxOC 53:34
5
Philippe Imbsweiler 71 TV Oberbexbach 55:16
6
Patric Mengal 67 Balise 10 56:46
7
Tadeusz Pyda 71 kein Verein 57:49
8
Rainer Brandt 64 Hansa Simmerath 58:49
9
Stefan Röhl 68 OLF Mainz 1:00:45
10
Robert Wirth 66 TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais 1:03:31
11 Gerhard Garbas 64 TV Oberbexbach 1:03:43
12 Filip Kroupa 76 LuxOC 1:06:06
13 Juha Lehtola 76 LuxOC 1:06:06
14 Eyke Diehr 66 OLF Mainz 1:06:39
15 Wolfgang Vilz 64 TV Jahn Eitelborn 1:07:11
16 Kai Pastor 77 OLF Mainz 1:08:59
17 Mark Reinert 74 TV Oberbexbach 1:12:18
18
Urban Sester 67 TV Oberbexbach 1:16:42
19
Markus König 64 Turn-Team Trier 1:20:11
20
Sven Göbel 77 Gymnasion Offenbach 1:23:50
21 David Roach 55 LuxOC 1:24:41
22 Bernd Pfannkuchen 76 Trimmelter SV 1:26:31
23 Holger Teusch 71 TSV Bullay-Alf 1:30:18
24 Gero Gimmler 68
TV Düppenweiler 1:31:29
25 Volker Klein 73 TV Losheim 1:31:50
26
Viktor Vasilakin 76 TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais 1:36:04
27
Christoph Haupenthal 69
TV Düppenweiler 1:37:57





AK
Julien Gaffuri 79
LuxOC 43:47
AK
Oleksandr Rybakov 81
LuxOC 48:36
AK
Andrea Bartelloni 83
LuxOC 54:00
AK
Duhi Balazs 90
LuxOC 1:09:00
 

Jan Sliva 73 LuxOC PM

Marc Oliver Rieger 74 kein Verein DNF
 
 
H55-64 (9) 4,8 km 185 Hm 16 P
Pl Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 Dirk Hartmann 62 TV 05 Bierbach 51:53
2 Jean-Marie Wurtz 54 kein Verein 53:24
3 Pierre Parmentier 48 ASUB Orientation 57:26
4 André Pierlot 59 C.O.Liège 59:28
5 Uwe Krausbauer 57 CTG Koblenz 59:51
6 Frank Czioska 55 OLF Mainz 1:03:52
7 Ralf Döllgast 59 TV Oberbexbach 1:11:52
8 Birger Holtermann 61 Gymnasion Offenbach 1:16:43
9 Jacques Florin 61 C.O.Liège 1:43:00
 
 
H65+ (12) 4,3 km 125 Hm 14 P
Pl Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 Achim Bader 46 OLF Mainz 47:31
2 Harald Durben 50 OLF Mainz 55:47
3 Heinrich Götte 52 OLF Mainz 56:41
4 Claus-Peter Rathje 41 TGM Budenheim 1:08:44
5 Meinolf Kleiner 46 TV Klein-Winternheim 1:27:45
6 Peter Müller 42 SV Mörlenbach 1:29:05
7 Walter Traudt 44 TV 05 Bierbach 1:34:42
8 Michael Hodson 37 Scapaorientation 1:37:18
9 Gunther Franz 42 Trimmelter SV 1:46:52
10 Raimund Schleeger 45 Hansa Simmerath 1:47:23
11 Ortwin Zimmer 37
TV Düppenweiler 2:10:59
 

Gerhard Horn 36 TGV Horn DNF