8.Saar OL Challenge 2017 Mo 03.07.2017 18:30
Ergebnis - Langdistanz erzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
D11-14 (Damen bis 14) (1) 2,5 km 11 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 202 Imbsweiler Hannah 05 TV Oberbexbach 59:02
 
 
 
D15-18 (Damen bis 18) (3) 4,9 km 16 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 520 Ames Maike
Gym Ottweiler 1:18:39
 
 
 
D19-39 (Damen Elite) (3) 6,1 km 16 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 501 Sambi Sara 86 TV Oberbexbach 1:20:50
2 1000 Thomas Kathrin
ZW Zweibrücken 2:27:39
 
 
 
D40-54 (Damen ab 40) (3) 4,9 km 16 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 506 Chatlain-Bastin Véronique
OLG St. Vith ARDOC 51:25
2 507 Ausekle Inga
OC Luxemburg 1:00:55
3 504 Rau Andrea 69 TV Aschbach 1:24:41
 
 
 
D65+ (Damen ab 65) (2) 3,4 km 10 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 402 Risch Petra 52 ASG Teutoburger Wald 1:08:10
2 403 Oudin Marie-Reine
CO Colmar 1:16:44
 
 
 
H10 (Herren bis 10) (5) 1,9 km 11 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 107 Schouller Colin
TA Fameck 39:30
2 106 Wendler Havard
TV 05 Bierbach 40:04
3 105 Wendler Hannu
TV 05 Bierbach 43:02
4 104 Wirth Daniel 08 TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais 43:20
 
 
 
H11-14 (Herren bis 14) (3) 2,5 km 11 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 205 Zander Maxime
OLG St. Vith ARDOC 42:22
2 204 Wirth Jakob 05 TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais 52:23
3 206 Schouller Thomas
TA Fameck 1:00:27
 
 
 
H15-18 (Herren bis 18) (2) 5,3 km 15 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 508 Imbsweiler Lucas 02 TV Oberbexbach 50:19
2 519 Neufang Jan Lukas
Gym Ottweiler 1:19:24
 
 
 
H19-39 (Herren Elite) (3) 7,3 km 21 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 302 Scott Chris
OC Luxemburg 1:19:09
2 300 Hock Johannes
OLG St. Vith ARDOC 1:22:01
3 301 Brüls Mike
OLG St. Vith ARDOC 2:27:31
 
 
 
H40-54 (Herren ab 40) (10) 6,1 km 16 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 309 Viry Frederic 66 Scapa Nancy 1:07:42
2 305 Dohrmann Frank 69 TV Oberbexbach 1:08:27
3 308 Wirth Robert 66 TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais 1:13:28
4 311 Hock Michael
OLG St. Vith ARDOC 1:16:34
5 304 Imbsweiler Philippe 71 TV Oberbexbach 1:27:17
6 306 Garbas Gerhard 64 TV Oberbexbach 1:38:51
7 313 Schouller Olivier
TA Fameck 1:41:56
8 1001 Hüther Christian
TV 05 Bierbach 2:27:37
 
 
 
H55-64 (Herren ab 55) (4) 5,3 km 15 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 515 Hartmann Dirk
TV 05 Bierbach 54:48
2 510 Döllgast Ralf 59 TV Oberbexbach 1:09:39
3 512 Pflästerer Klaus 58 AC 1892 Weinheim 1:13:47
4 511 Holtermann Birger 61 Gymnasion Offenbach 1:33:01
 
 
 
H65+ (Herren ab 65) (4) 3,4 km 10 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 405 Bastin Hubert
OLG St. Vith ARDOC 36:47
2 407 Oudin Bernhard
CO Colmar 45:06
3 404 Risch Nikolaus 49 ASG Teutoburger Wald 1:07:11
4 406 Traudt Walter
TV 05 Bierbach 1:15:16