1.SaarlandCup-OL 2018 So 25.02.2018 10:08
Zwischenzeiten erzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
H-10 (Kinder (m)) (4) 1,9 km 20 Hm 13 P
Pl Stnr Name Zeit

















1(31) 2(32) 3(33) 4(56) 5(35) 6(36) 7(39) 8(38) 9(37) 10(40) 11(41) 12(42) 13(100) Ziel
 
1 55 TRAUDT Anton 1:03:44,00 3:29,00 8:41,00 14:37,00 23:37,00 34:48,00 38:49,00 41:57,00 44:16,00 46:27,00 50:02,00 55:30,00 1:00:52,00 1:02:41,00 1:03:44,00


TV 05 Bierbach
3:29,00 5:12,00 5:56,00 9:00,00 11:11,00 4:01,00 3:08,00 2:19,00 2:11,00 3:35,00 5:28,00 5:22,00 1:49,00 1:03,00
2 56 TRAUDT Milan 1:03:47,00 3:30,00 8:44,00 14:43,00 23:50,00 34:36,00 38:35,00 41:50,00 44:10,00 46:21,00 49:54,00 55:46,00 1:00:44,00 1:02:33,00 1:03:47,00


TV 05 Bierbach
3:30,00 5:14,00 5:59,00 9:07,00 10:46,00 3:59,00 3:15,00 2:20,00 2:11,00 3:33,00 5:52,00 4:58,00 1:49,00 1:14,00
 

96 Pfeifer Luke DNF 3:41,00 5:36,00 8:42,00 13:10,00 27:30,00 ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- 29:52,00 30:40,00 32:09,00


TV Oberbexbach
3:41,00 1:55,00 3:06,00 4:28,00 14:20,00





2:22,00 0:48,00 1:29,00




15:59,00 17:17,00 18:48,00 19:42,00 20:42,00 21:52,00 24:12,00









*41 *36 *39 *38 *37 *40 *41





AK 91 Wächter Frank 1:27:14,00 3:59,00 5:49,00 25:44,00 31:48,00 47:22,00 49:07,00 50:34,00 51:13,00 1:11:26,00 1:12:54,00 1:15:47,00 1:20:57,00 1:21:26,00 1:27:14,00


TV Oberbexbach
3:59,00 1:50,00 19:55,00 6:04,00 15:34,00 1:45,00 1:27,00 0:39,00 20:13,00 1:28,00 2:53,00 5:10,00 0:29,00 5:48,00




53:01,00















*40











 
 
 
H11-14 (Schüler (m)) (8) 2,3 km 25 Hm 14 P
Pl Stnr Name Zeit

















1(49) 2(54) 3(48) 4(32) 5(33) 6(34) 7(36) 8(37) 9(38) 10(39) 11(40) 12(41) 13(42) 14(100)



Ziel












 
1 13 Reinert Ben 18:00,00 1:42,37 3:19,37 4:07,37 4:53,37 6:32,37 9:16,37 12:44,37 13:49,37 14:20,37 14:51,37 15:17,37 16:07,37 17:15,37 17:40,37


TV Oberbexbach
1:42,37 1:37,00 0:48,00 0:46,00 1:39,00 2:44,00 3:28,00 1:05,00 0:31,00 0:31,00 0:26,00 0:50,00 1:08,00 0:25,00



17:59,40
11:47,37













0:19,03
*41










2 12 Van Bentum Klaus 19:03,00 1:39,00 3:45,00 4:33,00 5:15,00 6:50,00 10:16,00 12:26,00 13:28,00 14:07,00 14:39,00 15:09,00 16:39,00 18:14,00 18:42,00


TV Oberbexbach
1:39,00 2:06,00 0:48,00 0:42,00 1:35,00 3:26,00 2:10,00 1:02,00 0:39,00 0:32,00 0:30,00 1:30,00 1:35,00 0:28,00



19:03,00















0:21,00












3 16 Seitz Simeon 22:32,00 1:39,00 3:53,00 4:42,00 5:30,00 7:23,00 11:20,00 15:12,00 17:19,00 17:49,00 18:18,00 18:54,00 20:22,00 21:36,00 22:10,00


TV Oberbexbach
1:39,00 2:14,00 0:49,00 0:48,00 1:53,00 3:57,00 3:52,00 2:07,00 0:30,00 0:29,00 0:36,00 1:28,00 1:14,00 0:34,00



22:32,00















0:22,00












4 14 Imbsweiler Jacob 23:51,00 1:46,65 4:01,65 4:53,65 5:43,65 7:26,65 11:03,65 14:47,65 16:09,65 16:38,65 17:44,65 18:28,65 19:54,65 22:55,65 23:27,65


TV Oberbexbach
1:46,65 2:15,00 0:52,00 0:50,00 1:43,00 3:37,00 3:44,00 1:22,00 0:29,00 1:06,00 0:44,00 1:26,00 3:01,00 0:32,00



23:51,52















0:23,87












5 78 Wirth Daniel 26:06,00 2:09,00 4:56,00 5:50,00 6:43,00 8:56,00 14:08,00 16:55,00 18:21,00 19:11,00 19:59,00 20:47,00 22:31,00 25:01,00 25:42,00


TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais
2:09,00 2:47,00 0:54,00 0:53,00 2:13,00 5:12,00 2:47,00 1:26,00 0:50,00 0:48,00 0:48,00 1:44,00 2:30,00 0:41,00



26:06,00















0:24,00












6 93 Klein Guillaume 26:08,00 4:03,49 6:18,49 7:08,49 8:03,49 10:11,49 14:43,49 17:12,49 18:17,49 18:53,49 20:20,49 20:55,49 22:18,49 25:10,49 25:42,49


ASOP Erstein
4:03,49 2:15,00 0:50,00 0:55,00 2:08,00 4:32,00 2:29,00 1:05,00 0:36,00 1:27,00 0:35,00 1:23,00 2:52,00 0:32,00



26:08,47















0:25,98












7 15 Stephan Henry 30:37,00 2:56,00 6:18,00 7:39,00 8:42,00 11:03,00 14:48,00 20:37,00 22:25,00 23:24,00 24:57,00 25:35,00 27:22,00 29:14,00 30:03,00


TV Oberbexbach
2:56,00 3:22,00 1:21,00 1:03,00 2:21,00 3:45,00 5:49,00 1:48,00 0:59,00 1:33,00 0:38,00 1:47,00 1:52,00 0:49,00



30:37,00















0:34,00












8 95 Oster Maxence 30:46,00 3:14,31 10:39,31 11:40,31 12:31,31 14:49,31 20:04,31 23:29,31 25:21,31 25:57,31 26:26,31 27:05,31 28:29,31 30:00,31 30:25,31


kein Verein
3:14,31 7:25,00 1:01,00 0:51,00 2:18,00 5:15,00 3:25,00 1:52,00 0:36,00 0:29,00 0:39,00 1:24,00 1:31,00 0:25,00



30:46,09















0:20,78












 
 
 
D11-14 (Schüler (w)) (3) 2,3 km 25 Hm 14 P
Pl Stnr Name Zeit

















1(49) 2(54) 3(48) 4(32) 5(33) 6(34) 7(36) 8(37) 9(38) 10(39) 11(40) 12(41) 13(42) 14(100)



Ziel












 
1 17 Kästner Anne 18:02,00 1:28,83 3:19,83 4:01,83 4:46,83 6:32,83 9:29,83 11:53,83 13:04,83 13:38,83 14:07,83 14:36,83 15:57,83 17:13,83 17:40,83


TV Oberbexbach
1:28,83 1:51,00 0:42,00 0:45,00 1:46,00 2:57,00 2:24,00 1:11,00 0:34,00 0:29,00 0:29,00 1:21,00 1:16,00 0:27,00



18:02,28















0:21,45












2 20 Imbsweiler Hannah 22:54,00 1:43,48 3:47,48 4:37,48 5:26,48 7:09,48 10:32,48 13:58,48 17:15,48 17:51,48 18:27,48 19:00,48 20:23,48 21:54,48 22:25,48


TV Oberbexbach
1:43,48 2:04,00 0:50,00 0:49,00 1:43,00 3:23,00 3:26,00 3:17,00 0:36,00 0:36,00 0:33,00 1:23,00 1:31,00 0:31,00



22:53,70















0:28,22












3 19 Hary Laura 27:24,00 2:17,00 4:46,00 5:52,00 7:00,00 9:11,00 13:44,00 17:41,00 19:29,00 20:55,00 22:01,00 22:39,00 24:21,00 26:17,00 26:55,00


TV Oberbexbach
2:17,00 2:29,00 1:06,00 1:08,00 2:11,00 4:33,00 3:57,00 1:48,00 1:26,00 1:06,00 0:38,00 1:42,00 1:56,00 0:38,00



27:24,00















0:29,00












 
 
 
D-10 (Kinder (w)) (1) 1,9 km 20 Hm 13 P
Pl Stnr Name Zeit

















1(31) 2(32) 3(33) 4(56) 5(35) 6(36) 7(39) 8(38) 9(37) 10(40) 11(41) 12(42) 13(100) Ziel
 
AK 90 Wächter Lena 1:27:16,00 3:45,00 5:47,00 25:43,00 31:49,00 47:23,00 49:00,00 50:29,00 51:10,00 1:11:23,00 1:12:55,00 1:15:47,00 1:20:51,00 1:21:25,00 1:27:16,00


TV Oberbexbach
3:45,00 2:02,00 19:56,00 6:06,00 15:34,00 1:37,00 1:29,00 0:41,00 20:13,00 1:32,00 2:52,00 5:04,00 0:34,00 5:51,00




53:09,00















*40











 
 
 
D15-18 (Jugend (w)) (3) 3,8 km 45 Hm 14 P
Pl Stnr Name Zeit

















1(55) 2(44) 3(45) 4(46) 5(47) 6(56) 7(33) 8(48) 9(51) 10(52) 11(53) 12(54) 13(49) 14(100)



Ziel












 
1 21 Kästner Lisa 31:09,00 1:10,77 4:07,77 7:23,77 9:36,77 12:11,77 14:56,77 17:32,77 20:19,77 22:56,77 24:45,77 26:14,77 27:34,77 28:59,77 30:44,77


TV Oberbexbach
1:10,77 2:57,00 3:16,00 2:13,00 2:35,00 2:45,00 2:36,00 2:47,00 2:37,00 1:49,00 1:29,00 1:20,00 1:25,00 1:45,00



31:09,07















0:24,30












2 23 Van Bentum Judith 41:21,00 1:33,00 5:05,00 8:39,00 11:26,00 15:10,00 18:34,00 21:56,00 25:08,00 30:18,00 33:27,00 35:15,00 36:46,00 38:40,00 40:57,00


TV Oberbexbach
1:33,00 3:32,00 3:34,00 2:47,00 3:44,00 3:24,00 3:22,00 3:12,00 5:10,00 3:09,00 1:48,00 1:31,00 1:54,00 2:17,00



41:21,00















0:24,00












3 22 Schneider Pia 49:00,00 1:43,88 6:31,88 11:38,88 14:57,88 19:20,88 23:29,88 27:07,88 31:02,88 34:42,88 37:41,88 40:22,88 42:32,88 45:04,88 48:06,88


TV Oberbexbach
1:43,88 4:48,00 5:07,00 3:19,00 4:23,00 4:09,00 3:38,00 3:55,00 3:40,00 2:59,00 2:41,00 2:10,00 2:32,00 3:02,00



49:00,41















0:53,53












 
 
 
H15-18 (Jugend (m)) (4) 4,1 km 50 Hm 16 P
Pl Stnr Name Zeit

















1(42) 2(44) 3(45) 4(46) 5(47) 6(34) 7(33) 8(48) 9(49) 10(50) 11(51) 12(52) 13(53) 14(54)



15(55) 16(100) Ziel










 
1 45 KELLER Daniel 39:46,00 2:10,00 5:08,00 9:20,00 12:38,00 15:19,00 18:33,00 21:11,00 23:49,00 26:06,00 28:21,00 29:40,00 31:49,00 34:11,00 35:37,00


Gymnasium Ottweiler
2:10,00 2:58,00 4:12,00 3:18,00 2:41,00 3:14,00 2:38,00 2:38,00 2:17,00 2:15,00 1:19,00 2:09,00 2:22,00 1:26,00



38:06,00 39:15,00 39:46,00













2:29,00 1:09,00 0:31,00










2 43 NEUFANG Jan Lukas 45:56,00 4:14,00 7:05,00 11:20,00 14:41,00 17:24,00 20:39,00 23:18,00 26:39,00 29:09,00 33:14,00 36:45,00 38:48,00 40:42,00 42:09,00


Gymnasium Ottweiler
4:14,00 2:51,00 4:15,00 3:21,00 2:43,00 3:15,00 2:39,00 3:21,00 2:30,00 4:05,00 3:31,00 2:03,00 1:54,00 1:27,00



44:32,00 45:30,00 45:56,00













2:23,00 0:58,00 0:26,00










3 47 EBERHARDT Max 59:07,00 3:22,00 6:42,00 10:10,00 12:53,00 25:14,00 28:25,00 32:07,00 34:40,00 37:58,00 40:37,00 43:49,00 45:55,00 51:16,00 52:29,00


Gymnasium Ottweiler
3:22,00 3:20,00 3:28,00 2:43,00 12:21,00 3:11,00 3:42,00 2:33,00 3:18,00 2:39,00 3:12,00 2:06,00 5:21,00 1:13,00



57:23,00 58:31,00 59:07,00













4:54,00 1:08,00 0:36,00










4 42 OSTHOFF Lars 1:09:21,00 5:01,00 8:15,00 11:40,00 16:47,00 36:15,00 40:12,00 43:17,00 51:34,00 53:52,00 56:36,00 59:01,00 1:01:43,00 1:03:23,00 1:04:56,00


Gymnasium Ottweiler
5:01,00 3:14,00 3:25,00 5:07,00 19:28,00 3:57,00 3:05,00 8:17,00 2:18,00 2:44,00 2:25,00 2:42,00 1:40,00 1:33,00



1:07:34,00 1:08:50,00 1:09:21,00













2:38,00 1:16,00 0:31,00










 
 
 
D19-39 (Elite (w)) (4) 3,8 km 45 Hm 14 P
Pl Stnr Name Zeit

















1(55) 2(44) 3(45) 4(46) 5(47) 6(56) 7(33) 8(48) 9(51) 10(52) 11(53) 12(54) 13(49) 14(100)



Ziel












 
1 24 Sambi Sara 31:38,00 1:06,00 4:03,00 7:15,00 9:23,00 11:47,00 15:27,00 17:58,00 20:33,00 23:02,00 24:54,00 26:29,00 27:39,00 29:02,00 31:09,00


TV Oberbexbach
1:06,00 2:57,00 3:12,00 2:08,00 2:24,00 3:40,00 2:31,00 2:35,00 2:29,00 1:52,00 1:35,00 1:10,00 1:23,00 2:07,00



31:38,00















0:29,00












2 88 Möller Katharina 36:34,00 2:40,00 6:27,00 10:26,00 13:07,00 17:21,00 20:17,00 22:39,00 25:06,00 27:39,00 29:18,00 30:51,00 32:07,00 34:10,00 36:05,00


Schwimmclub Homburg
2:40,00 3:47,00 3:59,00 2:41,00 4:14,00 2:56,00 2:22,00 2:27,00 2:33,00 1:39,00 1:33,00 1:16,00 2:03,00 1:55,00



36:34,00















0:29,00












3 48 HERRES Anna 56:13,00 1:53,00 4:58,00 10:14,00 12:51,00 32:19,00 37:03,00 39:36,00 42:40,00 46:03,00 48:28,00 50:08,00 51:23,00 53:51,00 55:46,00


Gymnasium Ottweiler
1:53,00 3:05,00 5:16,00 2:37,00 19:28,00 4:44,00 2:33,00 3:04,00 3:23,00 2:25,00 1:40,00 1:15,00 2:28,00 1:55,00



56:13,00















0:27,00












 

84 Heider Lara DNF 1:28,00 5:13,00 9:30,00 12:24,00 ----- 47:49,00 ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- -----


Gymnasium Ottweiler
1:28,00 3:45,00 4:17,00 2:54,00
35:25,00










51:02,00















3:13,00












 
 
 
H19-39 (Elite (m)) (12) 4,1 km 50 Hm 16 P
Pl Stnr Name Zeit

















1(42) 2(44) 3(45) 4(46) 5(47) 6(34) 7(33) 8(48) 9(49) 10(50) 11(51) 12(52) 13(53) 14(54)



15(55) 16(100) Ziel










 
1 92 Klein Christoph 23:55,00 1:16,05 3:09,05 5:28,05 6:55,05 8:41,05 10:29,05 12:18,05 14:21,05 16:27,05 17:48,05 18:45,05 19:55,05 20:51,05 21:35,05


ASOP Erstein
1:16,05 1:53,00 2:19,00 1:27,00 1:46,00 1:48,00 1:49,00 2:03,00 2:06,00 1:21,00 0:57,00 1:10,00 0:56,00 0:44,00



22:57,05 23:38,05 23:54,19













1:22,00 0:41,00 0:16,14










2 26 Imbsweiler Lucas 25:24,00 1:07,29 3:07,29 5:37,29 7:37,29 9:36,29 11:42,29 13:38,29 15:19,29 17:05,29 18:31,29 19:22,29 20:37,29 21:43,29 22:38,29


TV Oberbexbach
1:07,29 2:00,00 2:30,00 2:00,00 1:59,00 2:06,00 1:56,00 1:41,00 1:46,00 1:26,00 0:51,00 1:15,00 1:06,00 0:55,00



24:18,29 25:02,29 25:23,69













1:40,00 0:44,00 0:21,40










3 39 Dunaev Anatolii 27:34,00 1:16,90 3:25,90 6:08,90 7:50,90 10:02,90 12:08,90 14:23,90 16:52,90 18:53,90 20:29,90 21:28,90 22:49,90 23:58,90 24:56,90


Gymnasion Offenbach
1:16,90 2:09,00 2:43,00 1:42,00 2:12,00 2:06,00 2:15,00 2:29,00 2:01,00 1:36,00 0:59,00 1:21,00 1:09,00 0:58,00



26:31,90 27:12,90 27:34,44













1:35,00 0:41,00 0:21,54










4 52 Groh Matthias 28:54,00 1:49,16 4:17,16 6:57,16 8:41,16 10:49,16 13:15,16 15:42,16 17:43,16 19:54,16 21:30,16 22:26,16 23:43,16 24:57,16 25:56,16


TV 05 Bierbach
1:49,16 2:28,00 2:40,00 1:44,00 2:08,00 2:26,00 2:27,00 2:01,00 2:11,00 1:36,00 0:56,00 1:17,00 1:14,00 0:59,00



27:37,16 28:30,16 28:53,64













1:41,00 0:53,00 0:23,48










5 89 Kuznetsov Konstantin 30:36,00 2:09,00 4:20,00 7:16,00 9:32,00 11:44,00 14:07,00 16:26,00 18:36,00 20:31,00 22:14,00 23:52,00 25:14,00 26:30,00 27:28,00


TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais
2:09,00 2:11,00 2:56,00 2:16,00 2:12,00 2:23,00 2:19,00 2:10,00 1:55,00 1:43,00 1:38,00 1:22,00 1:16,00 0:58,00



29:12,00 30:12,00 30:36,00













1:44,00 1:00,00 0:24,00










6 3 Scott Chris 31:02,00 1:15,66 3:56,66 6:44,66 8:40,66 11:15,66 13:54,66 16:11,66 18:27,66 20:35,66 22:35,66 23:43,66 25:20,66 26:37,66 27:40,66


LuxOC
1:15,66 2:41,00 2:48,00 1:56,00 2:35,00 2:39,00 2:17,00 2:16,00 2:08,00 2:00,00 1:08,00 1:37,00 1:17,00 1:03,00



29:37,66 30:39,66 31:02,54













1:57,00 1:02,00 0:22,88










7 4 Yurok Anton 32:05,00 1:20,56 4:11,56 7:06,56 9:07,56 11:21,56 13:56,56 16:25,56 18:36,56 21:37,56 23:34,56 24:52,56 26:32,56 27:54,56 28:57,56


kein Verein
1:20,56 2:51,00 2:55,00 2:01,00 2:14,00 2:35,00 2:29,00 2:11,00 3:01,00 1:57,00 1:18,00 1:40,00 1:22,00 1:03,00



30:45,56 31:41,56 32:05,35













1:48,00 0:56,00 0:23,79










8 5 Maurer Jan 42:00,00 2:21,00 6:29,00 10:24,00 13:10,00 16:27,00 19:58,00 22:52,00 25:21,00 27:43,00 30:58,00 33:44,00 35:34,00 37:12,00 38:18,00


kein Verein
2:21,00 4:08,00 3:55,00 2:46,00 3:17,00 3:31,00 2:54,00 2:29,00 2:22,00 3:15,00 2:46,00 1:50,00 1:38,00 1:06,00



40:29,00 41:28,00 42:00,00













2:11,00 0:59,00 0:32,00










9 49 ZIMMERMANN Veit 48:04,00 1:58,00 6:00,00 10:27,00 13:18,00 16:43,00 21:28,00 25:18,00 28:42,00 31:20,00 35:16,00 38:51,00 40:58,00 42:48,00 44:12,00


Gymnasium Ottweiler
1:58,00 4:02,00 4:27,00 2:51,00 3:25,00 4:45,00 3:50,00 3:24,00 2:38,00 3:56,00 3:35,00 2:07,00 1:50,00 1:24,00



46:40,00 47:40,00 48:04,00













2:28,00 1:00,00 0:24,00










10 50 KORNBRUST Julian 51:54,00 2:04,00 5:19,00 8:37,00 13:46,00 26:12,00 29:28,00 33:05,00 35:20,00 38:46,00 41:29,00 42:51,00 44:47,00 46:57,00 48:13,00


Gymnasium Ottweiler
2:04,00 3:15,00 3:18,00 5:09,00 12:26,00 3:16,00 3:37,00 2:15,00 3:26,00 2:43,00 1:22,00 1:56,00 2:10,00 1:16,00



50:35,00 51:30,00 51:54,00













2:22,00 0:55,00 0:24,00










11 79 Knoch Sönke 1:05:42,00 6:36,00 14:58,00 18:46,00 22:00,00 29:04,00 33:35,00 37:25,00 41:54,00 45:44,00 48:16,00 50:46,00 53:07,00 55:12,00 56:40,00


TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais
6:36,00 8:22,00 3:48,00 3:14,00 7:04,00 4:31,00 3:50,00 4:29,00 3:50,00 2:32,00 2:30,00 2:21,00 2:05,00 1:28,00



59:22,00 1:01:25,00 1:05:42,00













2:42,00 2:03,00 4:17,00










 

40 Arzumanov Alexey PM 2:06,91 4:38,91 7:55,91 9:56,91 ----- 15:44,91 18:20,91 20:51,91 23:00,91 24:53,91 26:05,91 27:41,91 29:01,91 30:05,91


Gymnasion Offenbach
2:06,91 2:32,00 3:17,00 2:01,00
5:48,00 2:36,00 2:31,00 2:09,00 1:53,00 1:12,00 1:36,00 1:20,00 1:04,00



32:39,91 33:30,91 33:55,12
13:15,91











2:34,00 0:51,00 0:24,21
*37








 
 
 
D40-54 (Masters I (w)) (5) 3,8 km 45 Hm 14 P
Pl Stnr Name Zeit

















1(55) 2(44) 3(45) 4(46) 5(47) 6(56) 7(33) 8(48) 9(51) 10(52) 11(53) 12(54) 13(49) 14(100)



Ziel












 
1 27 Kästner Anja 29:19,00 1:01,64 3:46,64 6:51,64 8:56,64 11:22,64 14:03,64 16:34,64 18:52,64 21:11,64 22:47,64 24:12,64 25:47,64 27:21,64 28:54,64


TV Oberbexbach
1:01,64 2:45,00 3:05,00 2:05,00 2:26,00 2:41,00 2:31,00 2:18,00 2:19,00 1:36,00 1:25,00 1:35,00 1:34,00 1:33,00



29:18,89















0:24,25












2 58 Klar Anne-Katrin 30:58,00 1:06,88 3:57,88 7:02,88 9:15,88 11:42,88 14:29,88 17:04,88 19:36,88 21:57,88 23:43,88 25:11,88 26:27,88 28:34,88 30:30,88


OLF Mainz
1:06,88 2:51,00 3:05,00 2:13,00 2:27,00 2:47,00 2:35,00 2:32,00 2:21,00 1:46,00 1:28,00 1:16,00 2:07,00 1:56,00



30:58,71















0:27,83












3 28 Döllgast Ulrike 38:42,00 1:17,18 4:36,18 8:20,18 10:50,18 16:12,18 19:54,18 22:32,18 25:39,18 28:34,18 30:41,18 32:22,18 33:41,18 35:34,18 38:09,18


TV Oberbexbach
1:17,18 3:19,00 3:44,00 2:30,00 5:22,00 3:42,00 2:38,00 3:07,00 2:55,00 2:07,00 1:41,00 1:19,00 1:53,00 2:35,00



38:41,80















0:32,62












4 80 Wirth Evelyn 45:45,00 2:25,00 6:47,00 10:38,00 13:49,00 17:08,00 21:54,00 25:44,00 29:53,00 33:19,00 35:59,00 37:56,00 39:34,00 41:41,00 45:10,00


TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais
2:25,00 4:22,00 3:51,00 3:11,00 3:19,00 4:46,00 3:50,00 4:09,00 3:26,00 2:40,00 1:57,00 1:38,00 2:07,00 3:29,00



45:45,00















0:35,00












5 51 Rau Andrea 55:00,00 2:18,54 6:59,54 12:04,54 15:35,54 20:48,54 25:31,54 29:30,54 34:01,54 40:22,54 43:11,54 45:42,54 48:34,54 50:42,54 54:11,54


TV Aschbach
2:18,54 4:41,00 5:05,00 3:31,00 5:13,00 4:43,00 3:59,00 4:31,00 6:21,00 2:49,00 2:31,00 2:52,00 2:08,00 3:29,00



55:00,45















0:48,91












 
 
 
H40-54 (Masters I (m)) (10) 4,1 km 50 Hm 16 P
Pl Stnr Name Zeit

















1(42) 2(44) 3(45) 4(46) 5(47) 6(34) 7(33) 8(48) 9(49) 10(50) 11(51) 12(52) 13(53) 14(54)



15(55) 16(100) Ziel










 
1 32 Imbsweiler Philippe 29:16,00 1:28,59 4:10,59 6:39,59 8:25,59 11:04,59 13:49,59 15:57,59 17:53,59 19:58,59 21:33,59 22:40,59 24:00,59 25:09,59 26:19,59


TV Oberbexbach
1:28,59 2:42,00 2:29,00 1:46,00 2:39,00 2:45,00 2:08,00 1:56,00 2:05,00 1:35,00 1:07,00 1:20,00 1:09,00 1:10,00



28:01,59 28:54,59 29:16,00













1:42,00 0:53,00 0:21,41










2 30 Dohrmann Frank 30:52,00 1:26,45 3:53,45 6:48,45 8:39,45 11:00,45 13:24,45 15:47,45 17:54,45 20:00,45 21:51,45 23:38,45 25:08,45 26:28,45 27:29,45


TV Oberbexbach
1:26,45 2:27,00 2:55,00 1:51,00 2:21,00 2:24,00 2:23,00 2:07,00 2:06,00 1:51,00 1:47,00 1:30,00 1:20,00 1:01,00



29:20,45 30:26,45 30:52,43













1:51,00 1:06,00 0:25,98










3 81 Wirth Robert 35:25,00 3:12,00 5:58,00 8:48,00 10:58,00 13:40,00 16:29,00 19:02,00 21:43,00 23:59,00 26:02,00 27:18,00 29:03,00 30:32,00 31:40,00


TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais
3:12,00 2:46,00 2:50,00 2:10,00 2:42,00 2:49,00 2:33,00 2:41,00 2:16,00 2:03,00 1:16,00 1:45,00 1:29,00 1:08,00



33:52,00 34:58,00 35:25,00













2:12,00 1:06,00 0:27,00










4 59 Diehr Eyke 36:43,00 1:31,24 4:17,24 7:32,24 9:44,24 13:36,24 16:25,24 19:08,24 21:33,24 24:32,24 26:44,24 28:29,24 30:17,24 31:52,24 33:04,24


OLF Mainz
1:31,24 2:46,00 3:15,00 2:12,00 3:52,00 2:49,00 2:43,00 2:25,00 2:59,00 2:12,00 1:45,00 1:48,00 1:35,00 1:12,00



35:15,24 36:18,24 36:42,84













2:11,00 1:03,00 0:24,60










5 41 Göbel Sven 38:38,00 1:32,09 4:20,09 7:55,09 10:04,09 12:48,09 15:59,09 18:55,09 22:27,09 25:05,09 27:38,09 29:12,09 31:22,09 33:00,09 34:20,09


Gymnasion Offenbach
1:32,09 2:48,00 3:35,00 2:09,00 2:44,00 3:11,00 2:56,00 3:32,00 2:38,00 2:33,00 1:34,00 2:10,00 1:38,00 1:20,00



36:48,09 38:07,09 38:38,03













2:28,00 1:19,00 0:30,94










6 31 Reinert Mark 38:45,00 1:25,80 4:20,80 7:43,80 11:02,80 13:48,80 17:08,80 20:11,80 22:44,80 26:00,80 28:12,80 29:50,80 31:46,80 33:28,80 34:39,80


TV Oberbexbach
1:25,80 2:55,00 3:23,00 3:19,00 2:46,00 3:20,00 3:03,00 2:33,00 3:16,00 2:12,00 1:38,00 1:56,00 1:42,00 1:11,00



36:56,80 38:14,80 38:45,00













2:17,00 1:18,00 0:30,20










7 53 BECKER Christoph 39:20,00 1:37,57 4:24,57 7:12,57 9:47,57 12:48,57 16:42,57 20:08,57 22:53,57 25:05,57 28:13,57 29:50,57 31:47,57 33:27,57 34:58,57


TV 05 Bierbach
1:37,57 2:47,00 2:48,00 2:35,00 3:01,00 3:54,00 3:26,00 2:45,00 2:12,00 3:08,00 1:37,00 1:57,00 1:40,00 1:31,00



37:23,57 38:46,57 39:20,15













2:25,00 1:23,00 0:33,58










8 6 BELLE Pascal 39:50,00 1:31,01 4:19,01 7:51,01 10:20,01 13:00,01 16:44,01 20:04,01 23:15,01 25:37,01 28:04,01 29:31,01 31:41,01 34:06,01 35:24,01


kein Verein
1:31,01 2:48,00 3:32,00 2:29,00 2:40,00 3:44,00 3:20,00 3:11,00 2:22,00 2:27,00 1:27,00 2:10,00 2:25,00 1:18,00



37:48,01 39:13,01 39:49,32













2:24,00 1:25,00 0:36,31










9 86 Hampel Matthias 40:23,00 1:43,00 4:39,00 8:13,00 10:38,00 13:40,00 17:04,00 20:05,00 23:29,00 26:55,00 29:36,00 31:20,00 33:18,00 34:54,00 36:17,00


TG Northeim
1:43,00 2:56,00 3:34,00 2:25,00 3:02,00 3:24,00 3:01,00 3:24,00 3:26,00 2:41,00 1:44,00 1:58,00 1:36,00 1:23,00



38:39,00 39:55,00 40:23,00













2:22,00 1:16,00 0:28,00










 

33 Stephan Christian PM 3:11,00 5:54,00 8:52,00 11:24,00 15:42,00 18:38,00 21:21,00 24:22,00 27:47,00 38:02,00 41:21,00 43:26,00 45:03,00 46:23,00


TV Oberbexbach
3:11,00 2:43,00 2:58,00 2:32,00 4:18,00 2:56,00 2:43,00 3:01,00 3:25,00 10:15,00 3:19,00 2:05,00 1:37,00 1:20,00



48:34,00 ----- 50:09,00













2:11,00
1:35,00










 
 
 
D55-64 (Masters II (w)) (1) 3,5 km 35 Hm 14 P
Pl Stnr Name Zeit

















1(41) 2(45) 3(46) 4(38) 5(40) 6(41) 7(34) 8(33) 9(48) 10(53) 11(52) 12(49) 13(55) 14(100)



Ziel












 
1 34 Kloos Barbara 35:41,00 4:16,05 7:11,05 9:50,05 13:09,05 14:07,05 15:40,05 18:39,05 22:10,05 24:57,05 26:31,05 28:26,05 31:28,05 33:38,05 35:10,05


TV Oberbexbach
4:16,05 2:55,00 2:39,00 3:19,00 0:58,00 1:33,00 2:59,00 3:31,00 2:47,00 1:34,00 1:55,00 3:02,00 2:10,00 1:32,00



35:40,99















0:30,94












 
 
 
H55-64 (Masters II (m)) (4) 3,8 km 45 Hm 14 P
Pl Stnr Name Zeit

















1(55) 2(44) 3(45) 4(46) 5(47) 6(56) 7(33) 8(48) 9(51) 10(52) 11(53) 12(54) 13(49) 14(100)



Ziel












 
1 8 WURTZ JEAN-MARIE 30:39,00 1:11,00 4:08,00 7:20,00 9:29,00 11:55,00 14:40,00 17:14,00 20:00,00 22:36,00 24:21,00 25:52,00 27:05,00 28:17,00 30:10,00


kein Verein
1:11,00 2:57,00 3:12,00 2:09,00 2:26,00 2:45,00 2:34,00 2:46,00 2:36,00 1:45,00 1:31,00 1:13,00 1:12,00 1:53,00



30:39,00















0:29,00












2 75 Pflästerer Klaus 30:42,00 1:06,44 3:56,44 6:58,44 9:09,44 11:44,44 14:27,44 16:50,44 19:23,44 21:53,44 23:46,44 25:13,44 26:33,44 28:22,44 30:13,44


AC 1892 Weinheim
1:06,44 2:50,00 3:02,00 2:11,00 2:35,00 2:43,00 2:23,00 2:33,00 2:30,00 1:53,00 1:27,00 1:20,00 1:49,00 1:51,00



30:41,76















0:28,32












3 94 Oster Laurent 34:44,00 1:39,22 4:19,22 7:43,22 13:03,22 15:45,22 18:29,22 20:57,22 23:06,22 27:05,22 28:34,22 29:55,22 30:56,22 32:48,22 34:21,22


kein Verein
1:39,22 2:40,00 3:24,00 5:20,00 2:42,00 2:44,00 2:28,00 2:09,00 3:59,00 1:29,00 1:21,00 1:01,00 1:52,00 1:33,00



34:44,17















0:22,95












4 60 Czioska Frank 37:11,00 1:24,55 4:44,55 8:31,55 10:52,55 13:41,55 16:48,55 19:35,55 22:23,55 25:09,55 29:24,55 31:06,55 32:27,55 34:43,55 36:39,55


OLF Mainz
1:24,55 3:20,00 3:47,00 2:21,00 2:49,00 3:07,00 2:47,00 2:48,00 2:46,00 4:15,00 1:42,00 1:21,00 2:16,00 1:56,00



37:10,60















0:31,05












 
 
 
D65+ (Veteranen (w)) (1) 3,5 km 35 Hm 14 P
Pl Stnr Name Zeit

















1(41) 2(45) 3(46) 4(38) 5(40) 6(41) 7(34) 8(33) 9(48) 10(53) 11(52) 12(49) 13(55) 14(100)



Ziel












 
1 1 Müller Gerda 50:04,00 4:45,00 8:22,00 12:13,00 16:39,00 18:21,00 20:46,00 24:57,00 30:29,00 34:54,00 37:11,00 39:45,00 43:55,00 47:01,00 49:10,00


SV Mörlenbach
4:45,00 3:37,00 3:51,00 4:26,00 1:42,00 2:25,00 4:11,00 5:32,00 4:25,00 2:17,00 2:34,00 4:10,00 3:06,00 2:09,00



50:04,00















0:54,00












 
 
 
H65+ (Veteranen (m)) (1) 3,5 km 35 Hm 14 P
Pl Stnr Name Zeit

















1(41) 2(45) 3(46) 4(38) 5(40) 6(41) 7(34) 8(33) 9(48) 10(53) 11(52) 12(49) 13(55) 14(100)



Ziel












 
1 57 Pfannkuchen Jürgen 55:21,00 6:39,00 9:19,00 14:25,00 21:57,00 23:27,00 25:49,00 30:20,00 35:39,00 39:51,00 43:31,00 45:59,00 49:52,00 52:21,00 54:30,00


Trimmelter SV
6:39,00 2:40,00 5:06,00 7:32,00 1:30,00 2:22,00 4:31,00 5:19,00 4:12,00 3:40,00 2:28,00 3:53,00 2:29,00 2:09,00



55:21,00















0:51,00












 
 
 
Offen Kurz (Anfänger (w/m)) (12) 2,3 km 25 Hm 14 P
Pl Stnr Name Zeit

















1(49) 2(54) 3(48) 4(32) 5(33) 6(34) 7(36) 8(37) 9(38) 10(39) 11(40) 12(41) 13(42) 14(100)



Ziel












 
1 37 LEZIUS Noah 26:40,00 3:38,00 5:13,00 6:13,00 7:10,00 9:54,00 13:53,00 17:48,00 19:40,00 20:36,00 21:10,00 22:02,00 23:53,00 25:29,00 26:11,00


TV Oberbexbach
3:38,00 1:35,00 1:00,00 0:57,00 2:44,00 3:59,00 3:55,00 1:52,00 0:56,00 0:34,00 0:52,00 1:51,00 1:36,00 0:42,00



26:40,00















0:29,00












2 36 LEZIUS Luan 26:57,00 3:38,00 5:11,00 6:14,00 7:16,00 9:54,00 13:58,00 17:47,00 19:41,00 20:37,00 21:09,00 22:00,00 23:34,00 25:56,00 26:29,00


TV Oberbexbach
3:38,00 1:33,00 1:03,00 1:02,00 2:38,00 4:04,00 3:49,00 1:54,00 0:56,00 0:32,00 0:51,00 1:34,00 2:22,00 0:33,00



26:57,00















0:28,00












3 38 SEITZ Jemima 37:48,00 2:22,00 9:41,00 10:41,00 11:30,00 15:01,00 20:41,00 25:25,00 27:55,00 28:22,00 28:59,00 29:57,00 31:33,00 34:00,00 34:42,00


TV Oberbexbach
2:22,00 7:19,00 1:00,00 0:49,00 3:31,00 5:40,00 4:44,00 2:30,00 0:27,00 0:37,00 0:58,00 1:36,00 2:27,00 0:42,00



37:48,00















3:06,00












4 87 Hampel Jannis 47:58,00 4:03,00 9:05,00 10:43,00 13:08,00 16:23,00 23:09,00 30:17,00 33:19,00 35:47,00 37:31,00 39:10,00 42:19,00 46:04,00 47:00,00


TG Northeim
4:03,00 5:02,00 1:38,00 2:25,00 3:15,00 6:46,00 7:08,00 3:02,00 2:28,00 1:44,00 1:39,00 3:09,00 3:45,00 0:56,00



47:58,00















0:58,00












5 10 ORTEGA Patricia 54:35,00 7:16,00 12:00,00 14:04,00 15:49,00 20:13,00 28:25,00 34:43,00 37:59,00 39:49,00 41:10,00 43:52,00 47:46,00 51:47,00 53:17,00


kein Verein
7:16,00 4:44,00 2:04,00 1:45,00 4:24,00 8:12,00 6:18,00 3:16,00 1:50,00 1:21,00 2:42,00 3:54,00 4:01,00 1:30,00



54:35,00















1:18,00












6 11 ORTEGA Izabela 54:38,00 7:07,00 11:59,00 14:05,00 16:15,00 20:36,00 28:20,00 34:47,00 38:03,00 39:46,00 41:07,00 44:08,00 47:42,00 51:44,00 53:23,00


kein Verein
7:07,00 4:52,00 2:06,00 2:10,00 4:21,00 7:44,00 6:27,00 3:16,00 1:43,00 1:21,00 3:01,00 3:34,00 4:02,00 1:39,00



54:38,00















1:15,00












7 76 Wirth Tobias 58:08,00 6:29,14 11:16,14 13:56,14 16:20,14 21:22,14 30:40,14 38:13,14 41:36,14 43:35,14 46:15,14 48:01,14 52:10,14 55:48,14 57:14,14


TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais
6:29,14 4:47,00 2:40,00 2:24,00 5:02,00 9:18,00 7:33,00 3:23,00 1:59,00 2:40,00 1:46,00 4:09,00 3:38,00 1:26,00



58:07,25















0:53,11












8 82 Knoch Neva 1:12:01,00 12:13,00 17:45,00 20:10,00 24:03,00 28:54,00 38:59,00 48:08,00 53:18,00 55:05,00 56:43,00 59:16,00 1:03:29,00 1:09:21,00 1:11:13,00


TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais
12:13,00 5:32,00 2:25,00 3:53,00 4:51,00 10:05,00 9:09,00 5:10,00 1:47,00 1:38,00 2:33,00 4:13,00 5:52,00 1:52,00



1:12:01,00















0:48,00












9 63 Draxel Julius 1:27:59,00 13:24,00 20:11,00 21:51,00 23:27,00 26:58,00 34:02,00 44:02,00 47:01,00 49:12,00 50:24,00 52:23,00 56:33,00 1:03:23,00 1:20:57,00


SPG Homburg
13:24,00 6:47,00 1:40,00 1:36,00 3:31,00 7:04,00 10:00,00 2:59,00 2:11,00 1:12,00 1:59,00 4:10,00 6:50,00 17:34,00



1:27:59,00















7:02,00












9 61 Draxel Claus 1:27:59,00 13:19,00 20:07,00 21:51,00 23:29,00 26:59,00 34:02,00 44:06,00 47:11,00 49:21,00 50:30,00 52:34,00 56:35,00 1:04:04,00 1:20:57,00


SPG Homburg
13:19,00 6:48,00 1:44,00 1:38,00 3:30,00 7:03,00 10:04,00 3:05,00 2:10,00 1:09,00 2:04,00 4:01,00 7:29,00 16:53,00



1:27:59,00















7:02,00












 

9 Zubtsova Aliaksandra PM ----- 7:27,00 8:16,00 9:12,00 11:10,00 14:41,00 23:27,00 25:07,00 26:56,00 27:30,00 28:12,00 29:54,00 31:19,00 32:09,00


kein Verein

7:27,00 0:49,00 0:56,00 1:58,00 3:31,00 8:46,00 1:40,00 1:49,00 0:34,00 0:42,00 1:42,00 1:25,00 0:50,00



32:47,00















0:38,00













35 Ruffing Till PM ----- ----- ----- 5:31,00 8:32,00 ----- 17:09,00 20:41,00 ----- ----- 21:36,00 24:22,00 29:12,00 32:04,00


TV Oberbexbach



5:31,00 3:01,00
8:37,00 3:32,00

0:55,00 2:46,00 4:50,00 2:52,00



34:22,00
2:57,00 13:14,00 13:23,00 15:53,00 18:11,00 19:39,00 27:42,00







2:18,00
*31 *56 *56 *41 *39 *38 *35




 
 
 
Offen Lang (Anfänger (w/m)) (6) 3,5 km 35 Hm 14 P
Pl Stnr Name Zeit

















1(41) 2(45) 3(46) 4(38) 5(40) 6(41) 7(34) 8(33) 9(48) 10(53) 11(52) 12(49) 13(55) 14(100)



Ziel












 
1 72 Gunkel Christopher / VAN DER WEL Jonathan 32:32,00 2:58,00 4:58,00 7:41,00 10:23,00 11:32,00 13:31,00 16:50,00 19:55,00 23:22,00 24:43,00 26:28,00 29:03,00 30:53,00 31:54,00


SPG Homburg
2:58,00 2:00,00 2:43,00 2:42,00 1:09,00 1:59,00 3:19,00 3:05,00 3:27,00 1:21,00 1:45,00 2:35,00 1:50,00 1:01,00



32:32,00















0:38,00












2 68 Sadowski Aaron / Conrad Niklas 34:02,00 3:03,00 4:56,00 7:53,00 10:58,00 12:00,00 13:23,00 16:35,00 20:12,00 23:38,00 25:21,00 27:05,00 30:11,00 32:20,00 33:34,00


SPG Homburg
3:03,00 1:53,00 2:57,00 3:05,00 1:02,00 1:23,00 3:12,00 3:37,00 3:26,00 1:43,00 1:44,00 3:06,00 2:09,00 1:14,00



34:02,00















0:28,00












3 71 BRAUN Lukas / Helbrecht Thomas 34:09,00 3:21,00 5:23,00 8:11,00 10:39,00 11:34,00 13:10,00 16:32,00 19:57,00 23:29,00 24:56,00 27:33,00 30:11,00 32:14,00 33:31,00


SPG Homburg
3:21,00 2:02,00 2:48,00 2:28,00 0:55,00 1:36,00 3:22,00 3:25,00 3:32,00 1:27,00 2:37,00 2:38,00 2:03,00 1:17,00



34:09,00















0:38,00












4 74 LIZZI Chiara / Zinnecker Lea 45:42,00 3:54,00 6:21,00 9:18,00 12:46,00 13:59,00 15:45,00 19:13,00 23:21,00 26:47,00 28:21,00 30:32,00 39:43,00 43:17,00 45:10,00


SPG Homburg
3:54,00 2:27,00 2:57,00 3:28,00 1:13,00 1:46,00 3:28,00 4:08,00 3:26,00 1:34,00 2:11,00 9:11,00 3:34,00 1:53,00



45:42,00















0:32,00












5 66 Krebs Angela / Jahan Ara Julia 1:29:11,00 21:32,00 27:52,00 35:30,00 42:46,00 45:21,00 48:33,00 54:05,00 1:01:31,00 1:07:54,00 1:11:36,00 1:15:11,00 1:20:46,00 1:24:50,00 1:28:13,00


SPG Homburg
21:32,00 6:20,00 7:38,00 7:16,00 2:35,00 3:12,00 5:32,00 7:26,00 6:23,00 3:42,00 3:35,00 5:35,00 4:04,00 3:23,00



1:29:11,00















0:58,00












 

70 NEUMANN Lukas / Krebs Raphael DNF ----- 21:19,00 25:03,00 28:09,00 29:10,00 ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- -----


SPG Homburg

21:19,00 3:44,00 3:06,00 1:01,00













1:30,00















*49