7.Lauf SaarlandCup 2018
Di 30.10.2018 21:55
Ergebnis erzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
H10 (Herren bis 10) (4) 1,4 km 12 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1
Traudt Anton 14 TV 05 Bierbach 34:26
2
Traudt Milan 17 TV 05 Bierbach 37:45
3
Wirth Jonathan 15 TV 1901 Beaumarais 39:55
4
Wirth Tobias 11 TV 1901 Beaumarais 47:54
 
 
H14 (Herren bis 14) (10) 2,0 km 13 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1
Reinert Ben 04 TV Oberbexbach 9:39
2
Wirth Jakob 05 TV 1901 Beaumarais 10:50
3
Van Bentum Klaus 04 TV Oberbexbach 10:57
4
Saß Jannik 05 OLF Mainz 11:35
5
Wirth Daniel 08 TV 1901 Beaumarais 12:43
6
Sester Ruben 05 TV Oberbexbach 13:26
7
Kürtün Muzaffer 05 TV Oberbexbach 14:27
8
Imbsweiler Jacob 10 TV Oberbexbach 16:56
9
Lezius Noah 06 TV Oberbexbach 18:24
10
Stephan Henry 05 TV Oberbexbach 19:43
 
 
D14 (Damen bis 14) (5) 2,0 km 13 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1
Kästner Anne 06 TV Oberbexbach 10:47
2
Wersin Jule 05 TGM Budenheim 12:02
3
Imbsweiler Hannah 05 TV Oberbexbach 12:12
4
Sokolov Aleksandra 04 TV Oberbexbach 13:43
5
Saß Katharina 07 OLF Mainz 14:45
 
 
D10 (Damen bis 10) (1) 1,4 km 12 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1
Liebler Hannah 08 CTG Koblenz 15:39
 
 
D18 (Damen bis 18) (8) 3,3 km 15 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1
Wersin Marit 03 TGM Budenheim 16:58
2
Kästner Lisa 03 TV Oberbexbach 17:06
3
Saß Larissa 02 OLF Mainz 17:58
4
Schäfer Leane 02 TGM Budenheim 20:52
5
Schneider Pia 01 TV Oberbexbach 21:52
6
Van Bentum Judith 03 TV Oberbexbach 22:18
7
Wirtz Rica 03 TV Oberbexbach 24:49
8
Krumke Eva 03 OLF Mainz 38:39
 
 
H18 (Herren bis 18) (2) 3,6 km 20 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1
Imbsweiler Lucas 02 TV Oberbexbach 15:52
2
Saß Kolya 01 OLF Mainz 17:02
 
 
D35 (Damen ab 35) (3) 3,3 km 15 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1
Liebler Svenja 76 CTG Koblenz 18:30
2
Wirth Evelyn 74 TV 1901 Beaumarais 23:41
3
Reinert Jennifer 74 TV Oberbexbach 25:31
 
 
H35 (Herren ab 35) (6) 3,6 km 20 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1
Kohr Holger 83 TV 1901 Beaumarais 16:00
2
Dunaev Anatolii 83 Gymnasion Offenbach 16:11
3
Göhler Marcel 78 CTG Koblenz 17:29
4
Haenelt Stephan 79 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 21:10
5
Reinert Mark 74 TV Oberbexbach 23:08
6
Vasilaki Viktor 76 TV 1901 Beaumarais 25:24
 
 
D45 (Damen ab 45) (5) 3,3 km 15 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1
Kästner Anja 72 TV Oberbexbach 16:47
2
Wersin Birgit 71 TGM Budenheim 17:12
3
Klar Anne-Katrin
OLF Mainz 22:54
4
Rau Andrea 69 TV Aschbach 25:32
5
Vilz Marion 67 TV Jahn Eitelborn 31:17
 
 
H45 (Herren ab 45) (8) 3,6 km 20 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1
Saß Jörn 69 OLF Mainz 17:42
2
Breckle Hans 68 Bielefelder TG 17:53
3
Viry Frederic 66 TV Oberbexbach 18:04
4
Imbsweiler Philippe 71 TV Oberbexbach 18:32
5
Wirth Robert 66 TV 1901 Beaumarais 20:00
6
Vilz Wolfgang 64 TV Jahn Eitelborn 20:43
7
Sester Urban 67 TV Oberbexbach 21:03
8
Plotz Guido
ohne Verein 22:05
 
 
D55 (Damen ab 55) (1) 2,8 km 15 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1
Würtz Regina 58 ACTF Guebwiller 24:39
 
 
H55 (Herren ab 55) (2) 3,3 km 15 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1
Hartmann Dirk 62 TV 05 Bierbach 17:24
2
Würtz Jean-Marie 54 ACTF Guebwiller 18:46
 
 
D65 (Damen ab 65) (1) 2,8 km 15 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1
Müller Gisela 53 TV 1886 Diedenbergen 27:39
 
 
H65 (Herren ab 65) (3) 2,8 km 15 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1
Meißner Ralph 53 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 17:22
2
Gros Gerhard 51 FC Bierbach 21:57
3
Traudt Walter 41 TV 05 Bierbach 44:18
 
 
D19- (Damen ab 19) (5) 3,3 km 15 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1
Rothaug Sabine 94 OSC Kassel 14:02
2
Döllgast Nina 93 TV Oberbexbach 17:46
3
Staudter Nathalie 95 ohne Verein 20:57
4
Firaha Tatsiana 90 Kölner OL-Team 21:51
5
Zubtsova Aliaksandra 90 ohne Verein 30:59
 
 
H19- (Herren ab 19) (5) 3,6 km 20 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1
Britz Jacob 99 TV Oberbexbach 18:40
2
Dohrmann Lukas 97 TV Oberbexbach 18:58
3
Kuznetsov Konstantin 86 TV 1901 Beaumarais 19:31
4
Yurok Anton 87 TV Oberbexbach 19:33
5
Firaha Dzmitry 88 Kölner OL-Team 19:51
 
 
OM (Offen-Mittel) (1) 2,8 km 15 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1
Jahan Ara Julia / Krebs Angela 01 SPG Homburg 39:30
 
 
OK (Offen-Kurz/Anfänger) (1) 1,4 km 12 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit


Plotz Tarja 05 ohne Verein PM