9. Saar-OL-Challenge 2018So 17.06.2018 21:15
Zwischenzeiten Ergebnis - SEMerzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
D-10 (Anfänger (w)) (1)1,8 km 60 Hm8 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(35)6(36)7(37)8(100)Ziel
 
1Horst, Katja23:214:076:147:549:3812:5214:3817:0422:4323:21
SC Königstein4:072:071:401:443:141:462:265:390:38
 
 
 
D11-14 (Schüler (w)) (5)2,4 km 90 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(31)2(33)3(34)4(65)5(85)6(35)7(36)8(63)9(37)10(100)Ziel
 
1Kästner, Anne21:482:195:417:049:4712:0112:5313:5816:2619:0321:1921:48
TV Oberbexbach2:193:221:232:432:140:521:052:282:372:160:28
2Dautermann, Lynn23:151:565:387:209:5412:1213:3614:3917:5120:1322:5123:14
TV Oberbexbach1:563:421:422:342:181:241:033:122:222:380:23
3Imbsweiler, Hannah24:472:055:247:139:5614:2115:1916:1818:5321:4224:0224:47
TV Oberbexbach2:053:191:492:434:250:580:592:352:492:200:44
4Sokolova, Oleksandra34:403:017:239:3619:5021:5223:0324:4228:1131:0333:5734:40
ohne Verein3:014:222:1310:142:021:111:393:292:522:540:43
5Horst, Ulla45:113:037:058:4415:3118:1519:4421:0133:5940:3544:2345:11
SC Königstein3:034:021:396:472:441:291:1712:586:363:480:48
 
 
 
D15-18 (Jugend (w)) (3)4,4 km 185 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(60)2(84)3(80)4(79)5(78)6(69)7(72)8(73)9(74)10(75)11(71)12(85)13(37)14(100)
Ziel
 
1Kästner, Lisa1:00:434:297:019:2413:2515:2723:2831:4634:0136:2638:1149:5853:2057:1759:47
TV Oberbexbach4:292:322:234:012:028:018:182:152:251:4511:473:223:572:30
1:00:43
0:56
2Van Bentum, Judith1:32:127:2810:3813:4420:3523:4835:1450:3752:4455:2456:541:14:391:20:581:28:061:31:32
TV Oberbexbach7:283:103:066:513:1311:2615:232:072:401:3017:456:197:083:26
1:32:12
0:40
3Schneider, Pia1:57:3019:2723:2326:5832:1337:5952:061:05:171:07:551:09:161:10:511:37:271:43:481:50:531:56:04
TV Oberbexbach19:273:563:355:155:4614:0713:112:381:211:3526:366:217:055:11
1:57:30
1:26
 
 
 
D19-39 (Elite (w)) (5)5,8 km 225 Hm20 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(64)2(84)3(60)4(83)5(82)6(80)7(81)8(77)9(78)10(79)11(69)12(75)13(73)14(74)
15(72)16(71)17(70)18(61)19(62)20(100)Ziel
 
1Döllgast, Nina1:03:101:484:395:527:0610:0711:2312:3115:4317:1618:3426:0935:2136:2637:26
TV Oberbexbach1:482:511:131:143:011:161:083:121:331:187:359:121:051:00
39:3448:2748:5958:0859:391:02:291:03:10
2:088:530:329:091:312:500:40
2Sambi, Sara1:17:402:256:037:219:1813:0914:2815:4319:4422:3523:5832:5543:2245:5547:03
TV Oberbexbach2:253:381:181:573:511:191:154:012:511:238:5710:272:331:08
49:3259:411:01:081:11:481:13:201:16:421:17:40
2:2910:091:2710:401:323:220:58
3Kosch, Sabeth1:33:212:336:418:2510:0614:2115:5417:2821:5124:2926:2737:1747:1748:4549:56
OLV Steinberg2:334:081:441:414:151:331:344:232:381:5810:5010:001:281:11
52:201:05:031:07:401:22:401:27:531:32:271:33:20
2:2412:432:3715:005:134:340:53
4Vilz, Leonie1:55:453:459:3211:3413:4718:2220:2122:3628:0131:0233:5147:271:02:471:04:531:05:48
TV Jahn Eitelborn3:455:472:022:134:351:592:155:253:012:4913:3615:202:060:55
1:09:141:25:071:26:431:44:191:47:191:54:461:55:44
3:2615:531:3617:363:007:270:58
5Pussak, Maren2:09:305:0012:1315:2717:5123:0624:5427:1934:1738:2041:2556:351:10:491:12:501:14:31
Kölner OL-Team5:007:133:142:245:151:482:256:584:033:0515:1014:142:011:41
1:17:101:35:331:38:251:58:342:03:062:08:132:09:30
2:3918:232:5220:094:325:071:17
 
 
 
D40-54 (Masters I (w)) (5)4,4 km 185 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(60)2(84)3(80)4(79)5(78)6(69)7(72)8(73)9(74)10(75)11(71)12(85)13(37)14(100)
Ziel
 
1Kästner, Anja56:394:426:428:5511:5414:0522:0130:5132:4433:5735:1445:5849:3653:2855:53
TV Oberbexbach4:422:002:132:592:117:568:501:531:131:1710:443:383:522:25
56:38
0:45
2Horst, Brit1:03:284:427:179:1712:3114:5722:5034:1936:3137:5039:3551:3756:081:00:081:02:45
SC Königstein4:422:352:003:142:267:5311:292:121:191:4512:024:314:002:37
1:03:28
0:43
3Döllgast, Ulrike1:26:1811:2614:5317:1923:1427:1337:3048:3150:5052:1253:411:11:021:15:291:22:181:25:23
TV Oberbexbach11:263:272:265:553:5910:1711:012:191:221:2917:214:276:493:05
1:26:18
0:55
4Rau, Andrea1:26:277:1610:3113:2320:1324:3336:1349:2351:5853:2555:111:10:041:15:331:21:371:25:28
TV Aschbach7:163:152:526:504:2011:4013:102:351:271:4614:535:296:043:51
1:26:27
0:59
5Wirth, Evelyn1:52:1210:2316:5119:5324:0435:5348:541:01:031:03:561:05:421:07:321:31:131:38:061:45:401:50:58
TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais10:236:283:024:1111:4913:0112:092:531:461:5023:416:537:345:18
1:52:12
1:14
 
 
 
D55-64 (Masters II (w)) (1)2,6 km 85 Hm9 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(84)2(60)3(83)4(82)5(80)6(81)7(67)8(62)9(100)Ziel
 
1Kloos, Barbara39:595:308:4511:4717:5524:1425:0827:5734:5339:1439:59
TV Oberbexbach5:303:153:026:086:190:542:496:564:210:45
 
 
 
D65+ (Veteranen (w)) (2)2,6 km 85 Hm9 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(84)2(60)3(83)4(82)5(80)6(81)7(67)8(62)9(100)Ziel
 
1Oudin, Marie-Reine49:346:128:5612:2917:4019:4821:4725:1441:2848:3549:34
CO Colmar6:122:443:335:112:081:593:2716:147:070:59
2Müller, Gisela54:418:3612:2015:2921:4724:0926:4631:2347:2153:2254:41
TV 1886 Diedenbergen8:363:443:096:182:222:374:3715:586:011:19
 
 
 
H-10 (Anfänger (m)) (4)1,8 km 60 Hm8 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(35)6(36)7(37)8(100)Ziel
 
11Wendler, Hannu26:113:197:279:4912:3315:4417:3019:5825:3726:11
TV 05 Bierbach3:194:082:222:443:111:462:285:390:34
2Böhm, Gero54:154:587:1310:2613:5718:4220:2745:3853:3354:15
TV Oberbexbach4:582:153:133:314:451:4525:117:550:42
3Wagner, Jim55:284:487:1910:3914:0418:4620:3546:2054:0155:28
TV Oberbexbach4:482:313:203:254:421:4925:457:411:27
 
Wirth, TobiasN Ang
TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais
 
 
 
H11-14 (Schüler (m)) (14)2,4 km 90 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(31)2(33)3(34)4(65)5(85)6(35)7(36)8(63)9(37)10(100)Ziel
 
1Reinert, Ben18:361:434:205:407:469:3410:2211:1413:1815:3718:1218:36
TV Oberbexbach1:432:371:202:061:480:480:522:042:192:350:24
2Van Bentum, Klaus21:131:545:397:069:2711:2412:0613:0615:1617:1920:3921:13
TV Oberbexbach1:543:451:272:211:570:421:002:102:033:200:34
3Lezius, Luan24:363:167:5711:14----------15:3517:03-----20:0823:4924:365:36
TV Oberbexbach3:164:413:174:211:283:053:410:47*32
4Imbsweiler, Jacob24:502:355:547:4310:4913:4815:0116:1619:2121:4624:1324:49
TV Oberbexbach2:353:191:493:062:591:131:153:052:252:270:36
5Seitz, Simeon26:282:015:186:5510:1112:2013:2914:4920:4023:0126:0126:28
TV Oberbexbach2:013:171:373:162:091:091:205:512:213:000:27
6Wirth, Jakob28:382:035:216:5613:2815:2417:1718:3621:3524:1528:0228:37
TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais2:033:181:356:321:561:531:192:592:403:470:35
7Sester, Ruben32:352:456:559:0512:2515:3817:2118:4521:5128:3131:5132:35
TV Oberbexbach2:454:102:103:203:131:431:243:066:403:200:44
8Lezius, Noah37:542:227:009:2012:5119:4620:5622:1630:4234:0536:5737:54
TV Oberbexbach2:224:382:203:316:551:101:208:263:232:520:57
9Klein, Jonas47:068:4114:2116:1519:1726:0228:0829:5934:2538:4346:0647:06
TV Losheim8:415:401:543:026:452:061:514:264:187:231:00
10Wirth, Daniel47:113:128:069:5614:3118:3019:4824:5435:0039:5846:3147:11
TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais3:124:541:504:353:591:185:0610:064:586:330:40
11Wendler, Havard57:303:218:5711:3718:2521:1923:0624:2538:5351:0856:4457:30
TV 05 Bierbach3:215:362:406:482:541:471:1914:2812:155:360:46
12KÜRTÜN, Muzaffer1:20:1310:5617:3220:4935:5241:3747:2749:351:04:381:10:021:19:381:20:13
TV Oberbexbach10:566:363:1715:035:455:502:0815:035:249:360:35
13Klein, Elias1:36:497:1515:4625:0555:561:01:061:04:011:06:241:21:221:27:361:36:161:36:49
TV Losheim7:158:319:1930:515:102:552:2314:586:148:400:33
 
Stephan, HenryN Ang
TV Oberbexbach
 
 
 
H19-39 (Elite (m)) (14)7,4 km 310 Hm20 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(81)2(77)3(78)4(79)5(80)6(82)7(83)8(69)9(73)10(74)11(75)12(72)13(71)14(70)
15(63)16(60)17(84)18(64)19(61)20(100)Ziel
 
1Scott, Toby56:272:454:526:016:568:318:5710:1319:5126:0326:3627:1928:1134:2034:45
OLV Steinberg2:452:071:090:551:350:261:169:386:120:330:430:526:090:25
38:2347:1249:0751:1753:4055:5356:26
3:388:491:552:102:232:130:33
2Horst, Ingo57:152:455:026:337:409:049:3010:5721:0127:0227:4428:3229:3036:4637:09
SC Königstein2:452:171:311:071:240:261:2710:046:010:420:480:587:160:23
40:2247:2449:3651:5054:1656:3957:1556:38
3:137:022:122:142:262:230:36*100
3IMBSWEILER, Lucas1:00:242:364:516:016:558:218:5010:2620:1126:2728:1029:0229:5937:3337:58
TV Oberbexbach2:362:151:100:541:260:291:369:456:161:430:520:577:340:25
41:3449:5752:0954:2857:1159:511:00:24
3:368:232:122:192:432:400:33
4Dunaev, Anatolii1:09:453:065:437:0910:5012:5013:2615:4528:0534:4435:2836:3337:3445:0245:36
Gymnasion Offenbach3:062:371:263:412:000:362:1912:206:390:441:051:017:280:34
49:3957:2259:201:02:451:06:171:09:111:09:45
4:037:431:583:253:322:540:34
5Kohr, Holger1:12:153:005:337:138:239:5910:3512:4423:5630:5831:5532:5234:1043:3544:39
TV Losheim3:002:331:401:101:360:362:0911:127:020:570:571:189:251:04
49:0758:231:01:191:04:151:08:241:11:371:12:15
4:289:162:562:564:093:130:38
6Torgau, Moritz1:13:043:476:458:149:2611:0211:3814:3928:4635:5636:5037:5138:5648:3048:59
TV Oberbexbach3:472:581:291:121:360:363:0114:077:100:541:011:059:340:29
52:461:00:541:03:171:06:191:09:361:12:331:13:03
3:478:082:233:023:172:570:30
7Prolingheuer, Markus1:13:063:125:507:178:269:5910:3712:5825:0332:2133:0934:1335:2943:4644:27
TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr3:122:381:271:091:330:382:2112:057:180:481:041:168:170:41
49:4058:331:01:301:04:381:08:371:12:131:13:06
5:138:532:573:083:593:360:53
8Stöwhaas, Jens1:15:592:506:067:539:1010:5213:3015:3927:2135:2536:4737:4639:1749:3550:16
OLG Siegerland2:503:161:471:171:422:382:0911:428:041:220:591:3110:180:41
54:191:03:121:05:411:08:141:12:021:15:161:15:59
4:038:532:292:333:483:140:43
9Hock, Michael1:18:543:537:048:3710:3412:2013:0015:2827:5036:5838:0339:2140:4649:5550:52
OLG St. Vith ARDOC3:533:111:331:571:460:402:2812:229:081:051:181:259:090:57
55:201:05:021:07:561:10:561:14:481:18:041:18:54
4:289:422:543:003:523:160:50
10Hock, Johannes1:21:363:176:298:129:4811:4112:2416:2428:5036:3540:2241:2445:1755:5756:46
OLG St. Vith ARDOC3:173:121:431:361:530:434:0012:267:453:471:023:5310:400:49
1:00:561:09:331:12:101:14:521:17:541:20:581:21:36
4:108:372:372:423:023:040:38
11Yurok, Anton1:38:544:538:3210:4412:0214:4515:3117:4234:0444:4945:3346:4348:0856:5757:38
TV Oberbexbach4:533:392:121:182:430:462:1116:2210:450:441:101:258:490:41
1:01:441:16:411:20:591:25:371:31:451:37:381:38:54
4:0614:574:184:386:085:531:16
12Hock, Patrick1:45:453:428:4710:4112:0214:2215:0218:5839:2048:2349:5751:1352:511:06:421:07:31
OLG St. Vith ARDOC3:425:051:541:212:200:403:5620:229:031:341:161:3813:510:49
1:13:041:25:021:28:591:33:351:40:051:44:441:45:45
5:3311:583:574:366:304:391:01
13Maurer, Jan3:13:375:4122:0029:0532:0935:4136:3341:211:35:461:48:541:52:331:54:041:55:522:17:132:18:01
Ottweiler5:4116:197:053:043:320:524:4854:2513:083:391:311:4821:210:48
2:26:142:46:092:49:452:54:413:05:573:12:303:13:37
8:1319:553:364:5611:166:331:07
 
Hahn, CarloN Ang
OLG Siegerland
 
 
 
H40-54 (Masters I (m)) (17)5,8 km 225 Hm20 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(64)2(84)3(60)4(83)5(82)6(80)7(81)8(77)9(78)10(79)11(69)12(75)13(73)14(74)
15(72)16(71)17(70)18(61)19(62)20(100)Ziel
 
1Viry, Frederic54:511:544:285:566:589:3710:3211:3814:0715:5317:0523:5631:0031:5332:45
Scapa Nancy1:542:341:281:022:390:551:062:291:461:126:517:040:530:52
34:2142:2943:2450:3852:0254:2054:51
1:368:080:557:141:242:180:31
2Schwind, Klaus57:141:253:524:575:518:359:3311:0614:0815:3216:3423:1130:1931:1331:59
OLG Ortenau1:252:271:050:542:440:581:333:021:241:026:377:080:540:46
34:2442:5543:4752:4753:5756:3357:14
2:258:310:529:001:102:360:40
3Kosch, Christian1:04:031:575:166:327:4810:4712:0013:0816:1918:0119:1828:0335:5937:0738:02
OLV Steinberg1:573:191:161:162:591:131:083:111:421:178:457:561:080:55
40:0648:5950:4659:031:00:341:03:131:04:02
2:048:531:478:171:312:390:49
4Wirth, Robert1:12:411:525:217:008:0611:2512:4314:4518:2520:0021:4330:2439:2040:3842:27
TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais1:523:291:391:063:191:182:023:401:351:438:418:561:181:49
44:5354:0154:551:05:141:08:461:11:491:12:41
2:269:080:5410:193:323:030:52
5Raupach, Peter1:13:471:535:026:498:1111:4913:0014:3818:0119:5921:3431:0241:0242:1044:06
OLV Steinberg1:533:091:471:223:381:111:383:231:581:359:2810:001:081:56
45:5455:5956:401:06:121:07:581:13:071:13:47
1:4810:050:419:321:465:090:40
6Imbsweiler, Philippe1:19:582:1610:5715:0816:4519:3124:2326:1129:1031:2633:1542:2053:5255:3056:31
TV Oberbexbach2:168:414:111:372:464:521:482:592:161:499:0511:321:381:01
58:121:06:301:07:241:14:421:16:041:19:231:19:58
1:418:180:547:181:223:190:35
7Sester, Urban1:22:572:226:118:019:4013:1615:0416:3024:3427:3429:0738:0546:5348:1049:36
TV Oberbexbach2:223:491:501:393:361:481:268:043:001:338:588:481:171:26
51:491:02:071:04:371:15:571:17:531:21:551:22:57
2:1310:182:3011:201:564:021:02
8Reinert, Mark1:23:545:1610:0911:3314:3518:0619:3520:4625:0427:3629:0137:2245:5447:4450:01
TV Oberbexbach5:164:531:243:023:311:291:114:182:321:258:218:321:502:17
53:301:06:171:07:441:17:391:19:291:22:571:23:54
3:2912:471:279:551:503:280:57
9Hervás Lucas, Jesús1:30:162:177:158:5310:3115:2716:4818:0722:1824:4226:1038:3449:4051:1852:39
Gymnasion Offenbach2:174:581:381:384:561:211:194:112:241:2812:2411:061:381:21
56:401:09:381:10:171:23:411:25:471:29:331:30:16
4:0112:580:3913:242:063:460:42
10Vilz, Wolfgang1:31:545:039:5311:0512:2616:2019:3820:5625:0230:1733:1543:1854:0555:5457:01
TV Jahn Eitelborn5:034:501:121:213:543:181:184:065:152:5810:0310:471:491:07
59:171:11:521:12:351:23:471:25:481:30:141:31:54
2:1612:350:4311:122:014:261:39
11Becker, Christoph1:48:254:1410:4016:2118:4623:3325:0127:0931:4634:2936:4149:491:01:421:04:261:06:08
TV 05 Bierbach4:146:265:412:254:471:282:084:372:432:1213:0811:532:441:42
1:09:111:23:431:26:391:40:191:43:231:47:251:48:25
3:0314:322:5613:403:044:021:00
12Garbas, Gerhard1:58:523:3710:3824:2026:1931:0432:5034:5540:5146:0148:571:03:081:16:321:18:311:19:47
TV Oberbexbach3:377:0113:421:594:451:462:055:565:102:5614:1113:241:591:16
1:22:491:34:551:36:481:51:411:54:161:57:591:58:52
3:0212:061:5314:532:353:430:53
13Klein, Volker2:14:2712:1116:0418:0019:3924:2626:1327:3631:4034:1035:4848:091:01:091:04:241:07:25
TV Losheim12:113:531:561:394:471:471:234:042:301:3812:2113:003:153:01
1:20:311:36:271:50:512:03:332:06:372:13:382:14:27
13:0615:5614:2412:423:047:010:49
 
Oudin, BernardAufg3:0921:08-------------------------28:3536:38-----49:44---------------
CO Colmar3:0917:597:278:0313:06
------------------------------1:12:477:4910:5915:4017:2219:3131:33
23:03*60*83*82*80*81*79
Dunay, TorstenN Ang
TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr
Stephan, ChristianN Ang
TV Oberbexbach
Dohrmann, FrankN Ang
TV Oberbexbach
 
 
 
H55-64 (Masters II (m)) (1)5,1 km 165 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(67)2(81)3(80)4(82)5(83)6(69)7(76)8(73)9(74)10(75)11(71)12(70)13(63)14(100)
Ziel
 
1Döllgast, Ralf1:13:511:595:157:168:3212:2528:2233:3641:2842:4144:2058:481:01:021:07:291:12:58
TV Oberbexbach1:593:162:011:163:5315:575:147:521:131:3914:282:146:275:29
1:13:51
0:53
 
 
 
H65+ (Veteranen (m)) (2)2,6 km 85 Hm9 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(84)2(60)3(83)4(82)5(80)6(81)7(67)8(62)9(100)Ziel
 
1Gros, Gerhard45:138:5910:5613:0821:4623:1229:5832:5139:3244:3745:13
FC FC Bierbach8:591:572:128:381:266:462:536:415:050:36
2Traudt, Walter53:5613:3116:2219:5526:1828:5031:2335:0647:1252:4453:56
TV 05 Bierbach13:312:513:336:232:322:333:4312:065:321:12
 
 
 
OK (Offen-Kurz) (1)2,6 km 85 Hm9 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(84)2(60)3(83)4(82)5(80)6(81)7(67)8(62)9(100)Ziel
 
1Zubtsova, Aliaksandra1:05:3615:0021:3923:4029:4735:1136:5839:481:00:011:04:391:05:36
ohne Verein15:006:392:016:075:241:472:5020:134:380:57
 
 
 
OL (Offen-Lang) (1)5,1 km 165 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(67)2(81)3(80)4(82)5(83)6(69)7(76)8(73)9(74)10(75)11(71)12(70)13(63)14(100)
Ziel
 
1Schwind, Katja1:15:241:545:166:587:4413:1529:4635:5342:2543:3844:5358:211:04:291:09:481:14:48
OLG Ortenau1:543:221:420:465:3116:316:076:321:131:1513:286:085:195:00
1:15:24
0:36