9. Saar-OL-Challenge 2018So 17.06.2018 21:16
Zwischenzeiten Ergebnis - DPTerzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
D-10 (Anfänger (w)) (1)0,9 km 0 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(41)2(43)3(44)4(38)5(87)6(53)7(50)8(49)9(45)10(46)11(100)Ziel
 
1Horst, Katja11:101:162:062:285:276:287:218:258:579:3210:2911:0411:10
SC Königstein1:160:500:222:591:010:531:040:320:350:570:350:06
 
 
 
D11-14 (Schüler (w)) (5)1,3 km 0 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(38)2(41)3(43)4(40)5(42)6(44)7(56)8(87)9(53)10(88)11(49)12(46)13(100)Ziel
 
1Kästner, Anne9:360:371:281:492:062:202:514:357:107:518:138:349:159:299:36
TV Oberbexbach0:370:510:210:170:140:311:442:350:410:220:210:410:140:06
2Dautermann, Lynn10:320:401:312:183:013:133:475:318:098:509:129:3410:1110:2610:32
TV Oberbexbach0:400:510:470:430:120:341:442:380:410:220:220:370:150:05
2:46
*42
3Imbsweiler, Hannah10:380:321:281:512:112:242:594:427:558:339:049:2810:1210:3010:38
TV Oberbexbach0:320:560:230:200:130:351:433:130:380:310:240:440:180:07
4Horst, Ulla15:191:002:253:323:535:316:048:2211:5012:3513:0813:3814:5515:1215:19
SC Königstein1:001:251:070:211:380:332:183:280:450:330:301:170:170:07
 
Sokolova, OleksandraN Ang
ohne Verein
 
 
 
D15-18 (Jugend (w)) (2)1,7 km 0 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(44)2(41)3(42)4(40)5(43)6(48)7(57)8(54)9(53)10(55)11(50)12(46)13(100)Ziel
 
1Kästner, Lisa17:020:351:081:502:032:235:216:4611:3314:1015:0915:3616:3716:5517:01
TV Oberbexbach0:350:330:420:130:202:581:254:472:370:590:271:010:180:06
10:54
*59
2Van Bentum, Judith22:090:451:102:022:192:446:278:2214:5218:1719:4220:2321:4222:0222:09
TV Oberbexbach0:450:250:520:170:253:431:556:303:251:250:411:190:200:07
 
 
 
D19-39 (Elite (w)) (6)2,3 km 0 Hm17 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(41)2(43)3(40)4(42)5(43)6(39)7(59)8(58)9(54)10(57)11(52)12(48)13(55)14(53)
15(47)16(46)17(100)Ziel
 
1Döllgast, Nina16:101:001:59--------------------10:13-----10:52---------------14:24-----
TV Oberbexbach1:000:598:140:393:32
-----15:4216:0216:090:391:301:424:456:1013:3314:1514:4915:06
1:180:200:07*44*42*40*48*57*53*49*50*49
2Sambi, Sara18:071:052:15------------------------------12:18---------------16:08-----
TV Oberbexbach1:051:1010:033:50
-----17:3917:5918:070:421:391:505:236:4914:5716:37
1:310:200:08*44*42*40*48*57*53*50
3Vilz, Leonie19:551:022:13--------------------12:20-----13:20---------------17:37-----
TV Jahn Eitelborn1:021:1110:071:004:17
-----19:2519:4619:540:411:311:465:387:1214:0116:3017:2118:08
1:480:210:08*44*42*40*48*57*59*53*49*50
4Kosch, Sabeth19:591:082:19------------------------------13:05---------------17:51-----
OLV Steinberg1:081:1110:464:46
-----19:3019:5119:590:441:431:586:107:5016:4418:24
1:390:210:07*44*42*40*48*57*53*50
5Traudt, Anna21:161:122:22------------------------------13:44---------------18:51-----
TV 05 Bierbach1:121:1011:225:07
-----20:4521:0621:160:481:422:015:547:2717:0619:23
1:540:210:10*44*42*40*48*57*53*50
6Reinert, Jennifer23:401:132:54------------------------------14:35---------------20:13-----
TV Oberbexbach1:131:4111:415:38
-----23:1123:3223:400:502:062:236:588:2718:3020:39
2:580:210:08*44*42*40*48*57*53*50
 
 
 
D40-54 (Masters I (w)) (4)1,7 km 0 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(44)2(41)3(42)4(40)5(43)6(48)7(57)8(54)9(53)10(55)11(50)12(46)13(100)Ziel
 
1Kästner, Anja17:090:391:001:311:452:045:176:4511:0714:1315:1415:4316:4417:0217:09
TV Oberbexbach0:390:210:310:140:193:131:284:223:061:010:291:010:180:06
2Horst, Brit19:140:381:041:351:512:105:447:1112:2915:5817:0717:3718:3819:0519:14
SC Königstein0:380:260:310:160:193:341:275:183:291:090:301:010:270:09
3Klar, Anne-Katrin20:280:441:041:311:462:035:497:2412:2117:0918:2118:4819:5620:1820:27
OLF Mainz0:440:200:270:150:173:461:354:574:481:120:271:080:220:09
15:0318:1219:15
*55*49*49
4Wirth, Evelyn25:330:541:262:302:453:087:599:4816:4920:5722:3023:1524:5525:2325:33
TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais0:540:321:040:150:234:511:497:014:081:330:451:400:280:10
 
 
 
D55-64 (Masters II (w)) (1)1,3 km 0 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(43)2(42)3(41)4(48)5(56)6(87)7(88)8(51)9(46)10(100)Ziel
 
1Kloos, Barbara22:552:244:415:2712:2514:0017:3719:2421:4722:0922:4422:55
TV Oberbexbach2:242:170:466:581:353:371:472:230:220:350:11
 
 
 
D65+ (Veteranen (w)) (1)1,3 km 0 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(43)2(42)3(41)4(48)5(56)6(87)7(88)8(51)9(46)10(100)Ziel
 
1Müller, Gisela19:531:442:093:087:5810:2215:1216:5118:4319:1319:4319:53
TV 1886 Diedenbergen1:440:250:594:502:244:501:391:520:300:300:10
 
 
 
H-10 (Anfänger (m)) (5)0,9 km 0 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(41)2(43)3(44)4(38)5(87)6(53)7(50)8(49)9(45)10(46)11(100)Ziel
 
1Wirth, Tobias23:003:505:206:178:2711:5513:2817:0318:2919:5721:4722:5023:00
TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais3:501:300:572:103:281:333:351:261:281:501:030:10
2Traudt, Anton23:153:004:326:439:1013:1715:1617:2818:2619:4922:1122:5723:1517:02
TV 05 Bierbach3:001:322:112:274:071:592:120:581:232:220:460:18*88
3Wirth, Jonathan27:162:314:116:038:3313:5917:0619:2520:5323:0326:0126:5727:16
TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais2:311:401:522:305:263:072:191:282:102:580:560:19
4Traudt, Milan29:581:292:594:476:2610:0911:4314:0315:1616:3518:1619:2729:5813:21
TV 05 Bierbach1:291:301:481:393:431:342:201:131:191:411:1110:31*88
23:2323:2828:2829:09
*50*50*100*100
 
1Wendler, HannuN Ang
TV 05 Bierbach
 
 
 
H11-14 (Schüler (m)) (9)1,3 km 0 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(38)2(41)3(43)4(40)5(42)6(44)7(56)8(87)9(53)10(88)11(49)12(46)13(100)Ziel
 
1Reinert, Ben8:410:351:221:411:552:072:374:076:247:017:277:488:208:358:41
TV Oberbexbach0:350:470:190:140:120:301:302:170:370:260:210:320:150:06
2Van Bentum, Klaus9:320:391:312:012:172:363:084:437:047:438:088:319:109:259:32
TV Oberbexbach0:390:520:300:160:190:321:352:210:390:250:230:390:150:07
3Wirth, Jakob11:370:391:432:133:143:253:595:558:359:1010:0710:3311:1311:3011:36
TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais0:391:040:301:010:110:341:562:400:350:570:260:400:170:06
4KÜRTÜN, Muzaffer12:180:452:343:214:054:184:536:439:3710:1910:4411:0711:5212:1012:18
TV Oberbexbach0:451:490:470:440:130:351:502:540:420:250:230:450:180:08
3:48
*42
5Imbsweiler, Jacob12:340:452:043:404:034:235:006:419:4110:2310:4611:1912:0612:2612:34
TV Oberbexbach0:451:191:360:230:200:371:413:000:420:230:330:470:200:07
3:06
*44
6Wirth, Daniel12:360:592:012:324:124:255:026:5210:0510:4711:0611:3012:1112:3012:36
TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais0:591:020:311:400:130:371:503:130:420:190:240:410:190:06
7Stephan, Henry13:090:532:072:463:223:444:317:049:5610:3711:1212:0012:4713:0213:09
TV Oberbexbach0:531:140:390:360:220:472:332:520:410:350:480:470:150:07
8Seitz, Simeon15:411:012:084:114:255:216:078:5711:3612:1612:3813:0415:2015:3415:41
TV Oberbexbach1:011:072:030:140:560:462:502:390:400:220:262:160:140:07
 
Wendler, HavardN Ang
TV 05 Bierbach
 
 
 
H19-39 (Elite (m)) (16)2,3 km 0 Hm17 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(41)2(43)3(40)4(42)5(43)6(39)7(59)8(58)9(54)10(57)11(52)12(48)13(55)14(53)
15(47)16(46)17(100)Ziel
 
1Scott, Toby12:570:260:410:541:041:151:364:414:575:388:048:459:1710:5011:29
OLV Steinberg0:260:150:130:100:110:213:050:160:412:260:410:321:330:39
11:5612:3712:5112:56
0:270:410:140:05
2Torgau, Moritz17:430:311:071:401:532:072:396:206:447:3510:4411:3812:2314:2015:17
TV Oberbexbach0:310:360:330:130:140:323:410:240:513:090:540:451:570:57
15:5017:2217:3617:4214:11
0:331:320:140:06*49
3Kohr, Holger18:030:320:521:121:251:392:176:377:007:5511:0712:0912:5214:5615:55
TV Losheim0:320:200:200:130:140:384:200:230:553:121:020:432:040:59
16:2917:4217:5718:03
0:341:130:150:06
4Britz, Jacob18:290:320:531:051:161:281:556:056:307:2710:5011:4512:2714:3015:33
TV Oberbexbach0:320:210:120:110:120:274:100:250:573:230:550:422:031:03
16:4218:0918:2418:29
1:091:270:150:05
5Hock, Michael18:530:290:491:031:161:312:016:176:437:4111:0612:0512:5015:2616:38
OLG St. Vith ARDOC0:290:200:140:130:150:304:160:260:583:250:590:452:361:12
17:1818:2418:4718:53
0:401:060:230:06
6Dunaev, Anatolii19:250:411:061:251:351:512:217:177:458:3812:1213:2714:1116:2617:18
Gymnasion Offenbach0:410:250:190:100:160:304:560:280:533:341:150:442:150:52
17:5518:5919:1819:25
0:371:040:190:06
7Kuznetsov, Konstantin20:070:401:011:381:482:042:336:387:088:0611:1312:0712:4915:5117:04
TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais0:400:210:370:100:160:294:050:300:583:070:540:423:021:13
17:4819:4019:5320:07
0:441:520:130:14
8Yurok, Anton20:260:320:521:101:231:372:046:327:038:0411:4712:4813:3916:2617:30
TV Oberbexbach0:320:200:180:130:140:274:280:311:013:431:010:512:471:04
18:1419:5420:1720:26
0:441:400:230:09
9Prolingheuer, Markus20:460:320:531:071:191:331:587:298:119:1312:1513:3014:1617:0918:15
TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr0:320:210:140:120:140:255:310:421:023:021:150:462:531:06
18:5720:1920:3820:46
0:421:220:190:08
10Hock, Johannes20:490:381:041:271:411:582:318:038:289:2512:3713:4614:3217:1418:30
OLG St. Vith ARDOC0:380:260:230:140:170:335:320:250:573:121:090:462:421:16
19:1120:2020:4220:49
0:411:090:220:07
11Stöwhaas, Jens21:240:331:302:362:503:103:398:429:1010:1213:4314:4015:2417:3618:37
OLG Siegerland0:330:571:060:140:200:295:030:281:023:310:570:442:121:01
19:4020:5221:1621:24
1:031:120:240:08
12Hock, Patrick22:020:310:571:141:291:442:147:067:378:4112:2113:2914:1816:5718:41
OLG St. Vith ARDOC0:310:260:170:150:150:304:520:311:043:401:080:492:391:44
19:5721:2721:5422:02
1:161:300:270:08
 
Horst, IngoFehlst0:300:491:011:141:291:506:056:257:139:5110:3811:1613:39-----
SC Königstein0:300:190:120:130:150:214:150:200:482:380:470:382:23
14:0915:0515:2115:2714:33
0:300:560:160:06*49
Gödtel, JohannesFehlst1:064:327:367:518:098:4113:5615:1019:1523:1425:1026:2628:5729:59
ohne Verein1:063:263:040:150:180:325:151:144:053:591:561:162:311:02
31:4033:32-----34:01
1:411:520:29
IMBSWEILER, LucasAufg----------------------------------------------------------------------
TV Oberbexbach
---------------
Hahn, CarloN Ang
OLG Siegerland
 
 
 
H40-54 (Masters I (m)) (17)2,3 km 0 Hm17 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(41)2(43)3(40)4(42)5(43)6(39)7(59)8(58)9(54)10(57)11(52)12(48)13(55)14(53)
15(47)16(46)17(100)Ziel
 
1Schwind, Klaus18:030:280:481:011:131:251:536:386:597:5210:5811:5712:4015:0315:59
OLG Ortenau0:280:200:130:120:120:284:450:210:533:060:590:432:230:56
16:4217:3617:5618:0217:08
0:430:540:200:06*49
2Thierolf, Michael18:530:300:491:041:161:291:597:217:448:4011:5112:4613:3015:3516:42
TSG Bad König0:300:190:150:120:130:305:220:230:563:110:550:442:051:07
17:2718:2918:4618:528:0515:26
0:451:020:170:06*59*49
3Viry, Frederic19:220:320:521:061:191:342:176:597:198:1511:1912:3813:1615:5517:23
Scapa Nancy0:320:200:140:130:150:434:420:200:563:041:190:382:391:28
17:5818:5119:1419:22
0:350:530:230:08
4Wirth, Robert19:520:300:571:131:281:432:126:427:088:1511:3412:3313:1916:1517:17
TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais0:300:270:160:150:150:294:300:261:073:190:590:462:561:02
18:0719:2719:4519:52
0:501:200:180:07
5Reinert, Mark19:560:310:531:151:251:432:147:137:388:3912:1313:1213:5916:3017:33
TV Oberbexbach0:310:220:220:100:180:314:590:251:013:340:590:472:311:03
18:1019:3119:5019:56
0:371:210:190:06
6Vilz, Wolfgang20:020:320:551:141:271:432:126:467:118:1411:5612:5813:4816:3517:39
TV Jahn Eitelborn0:320:230:190:130:160:294:340:251:033:421:020:502:471:04
18:1619:3519:5420:0116:2318:54
0:371:190:190:07*49*45
7Imbsweiler, Philippe20:070:441:101:281:431:592:396:216:457:3810:3611:3312:2414:1117:52
TV Oberbexbach0:440:260:180:150:160:403:420:240:532:580:570:511:473:41
18:2419:4120:0020:0714:57
0:321:170:190:07*47
8Hervás Lucas, Jesús20:270:341:001:131:311:462:137:217:478:5312:3313:3914:2616:5817:58
Gymnasion Offenbach0:340:260:130:180:150:275:080:261:063:401:060:472:321:00
18:4219:5720:1920:26
0:441:150:220:07
9Sester, Urban21:300:401:051:331:502:072:397:267:529:0012:2513:3614:2118:0119:04
TV Oberbexbach0:400:250:280:170:170:324:470:261:083:251:110:453:401:03
19:4220:5721:2121:30
0:381:150:240:09
10Kosch, Christian21:540:320:571:141:271:462:157:418:209:2612:5213:5414:4118:2619:36
OLV Steinberg0:320:250:170:130:190:295:260:391:063:261:020:473:451:10
20:1221:2621:4621:538:47
0:361:140:200:07*59
11Garbas, Gerhard22:010:421:091:311:482:082:517:338:019:1913:0614:2215:0918:0519:09
TV Oberbexbach0:420:270:220:170:200:434:420:281:183:471:160:472:561:04
20:0221:2821:5322:01
0:531:260:250:08
12Diehr, Eyke22:450:290:551:131:251:382:128:088:449:5313:1914:3315:1817:5520:31
OLF Mainz0:290:260:180:120:130:345:560:361:093:261:140:452:372:36
21:1622:1922:3722:44
0:451:030:180:07
13Raupach, Peter22:460:371:091:281:411:582:557:408:059:0312:3313:3514:1819:0720:06
OLV Steinberg0:370:320:190:130:170:574:450:250:583:301:020:434:490:59
20:5022:1922:3822:46
0:441:290:190:08
14Becker, Christoph24:100:341:031:361:492:072:418:138:469:5414:0215:1216:1719:1821:08
TV 05 Bierbach0:340:290:330:130:180:345:320:331:084:081:101:053:011:50
21:5423:3624:0024:101:2019:03
0:461:420:240:10*42*49
15Stephan, Christian37:160:511:445:105:215:596:5012:1512:5214:0818:0119:2720:2024:2033:48
TV Oberbexbach0:510:533:260:110:380:515:250:371:163:531:260:534:009:28
35:1736:3237:0237:16
1:291:150:300:14
 
Dohrmann, FrankN Ang
TV Oberbexbach
Dunay, TorstenN Ang
TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr
 
 
 
H55-64 (Masters II (m)) (2)1,7 km 0 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(44)2(41)3(42)4(40)5(43)6(48)7(57)8(54)9(53)10(55)11(50)12(46)13(100)Ziel
 
1Döllgast, Ralf21:070:521:161:532:102:336:028:2113:2717:0118:4219:1020:3821:0021:07
TV Oberbexbach0:520:240:370:170:233:292:195:063:341:410:281:280:220:07
2Wurtz, Jean-Marie22:55-----1:062:14-----2:3615:01----------19:55----------22:1822:4622:55
Guebwiller1:061:080:2212:254:542:230:280:09
1:341:563:128:108:389:4513:0714:1018:3220:48
*43*40*39*59*58*54*57*52*55*47
 
 
 
H65+ (Veteranen (m)) (3)1,3 km 0 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(43)2(42)3(41)4(48)5(56)6(87)7(88)8(51)9(46)10(100)Ziel
 
1Meißner, Ralph14:501:152:302:596:367:5411:0712:4513:5014:1214:4214:50
TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses1:151:150:293:371:183:131:381:050:220:300:08
2Gros, Gerhard19:511:272:033:126:499:4813:3714:5516:3118:5919:3719:51
FC FC Bierbach1:270:361:093:372:593:491:181:362:280:380:14
3Traudt, Walter23:471:533:254:4410:5213:3118:2820:2622:2423:0023:3623:47
TV 05 Bierbach1:531:321:196:082:394:571:581:580:360:360:11
 
 
 
OK (Offen-Kurz) (1)1,7 km 0 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(44)2(41)3(42)4(40)5(43)6(48)7(57)8(54)9(53)10(55)11(50)12(46)13(100)Ziel
 
1Zubtsova, Aliaksandra48:051:051:372:152:453:2010:3434:0939:5143:3245:1645:3947:1347:3648:05
ohne Verein1:050:320:380:300:357:1423:355:423:411:440:231:340:230:29
 
 
 
OL (Offen-Lang) (1)
PlStnrNameZeit
1234567891011121314
 
1Schwind, Katja18:53444142404348575453555046100Ziel
OLG Ortenau0:421:021:321:442:025:407:1111:4814:4516:0516:3118:0418:4618:53
0:420:200:300:120:183:381:314:372:571:200:261:330:420:07
 
 
 
Offen (OF) (1)1,7 km 0 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(44)2(41)3(42)4(40)5(43)6(48)7(57)8(54)9(53)10(55)11(50)12(46)13(100)Ziel
 
1Wurtz, Regina26:190:571:312:112:303:018:2310:1416:4321:1323:1323:4325:3826:1026:19
Guebwiller0:570:340:400:190:315:221:516:294:302:000:301:550:320:09