9. Saar-OL-Challenge 2018So 17.06.2018 20:01
Ergebnis - Jagdstarterzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
D11-14 (Schüler (w)) (3)2,4 km 60 Hm9 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1Dautermann, Lynn04TV Oberbexbach18:20
2Kästner, Anne06TV Oberbexbach20:40
3Sokolova, Oleksandra04ohne Verein26:00
 
 
 
D15-18 (Jugend (w)) (3)3,3 km 100 Hm15 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1Kästner, Lisa03TV Oberbexbach38:06
2Van Bentum, Judith03TV Oberbexbach51:12
3Schanno, Chiaraohne Verein1:24:43
 
 
 
D19-39 (Elite (w)) (6)4,1 km 115 Hm20 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1Döllgast, Nina93TV Oberbexbach39:15
2Sambi, Sara86TV Oberbexbach53:56
3Vilz, Leonie99TV Jahn Eitelborn1:08:00
4Pussak, Maren84Kölner OL-Team1:11:55
 
Kosch, Sabeth91OLV SteinbergFehlst
Traudt, AnnaTV 05 BierbachN Ang
 
 
 
D40-54 (Masters I (w)) (3)3,3 km 100 Hm15 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1Kästner, Anja72TV Oberbexbach41:54
2Rau, Andrea69TV Aschbach57:00
3Wirth, Evelyn74TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais1:26:40
 
 
 
D55-64 (Masters II (w)) (1)3,1 km 85 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1Kloos, Barbara62TV Oberbexbach1:09:56
 
 
 
H-10 (Anfänger (m)) (3)1,6 km 30 Hm9 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1Wendler, HannuTV 05 BierbachN Ang
Traudt, MilanTV 05 BierbachN Ang
Traudt, AntonTV 05 BierbachN Ang
 
 
 
H11-14 (Schüler (m)) (7)2,4 km 60 Hm9 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1Reinert, Ben04TV Oberbexbach19:46
2Seitz, Simeon05TV Oberbexbach22:55
3Wirth, Jakob05TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais25:09
4Sester, Ruben05TV Oberbexbach26:33
5Wirth, Daniel08TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais27:43
6Stephan, Henry05TV Oberbexbach38:57
 
Wendler, HavardTV 05 BierbachN Ang
 
 
 
H19-39 (Elite (m)) (12)4,5 km 140 Hm20 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1Friedrichs, Bjarne90MTV Seesen28:15
2Scott, Toby91OLV Steinberg31:56
3Kohr, Holger83TV Losheim38:53
4Dunaev, Anatolii83Gymnasion Offenbach39:48
5Prolingheuer, Markus72TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr43:57
6Hock, Patrick74OLG St. Vith ARDOC47:45
7Hock, Michael73OLG St. Vith ARDOC48:07
8Torgau, Moritz87TV Oberbexbach48:23
9Hock, Johannes82OLG St. Vith ARDOC51:35
10Yurok, Anton87TV Oberbexbach1:02:31
11Kuznetsov, Konstantin86TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais1:39:22
 
IMBSWEILER, Lucas02TV OberbexbachN Ang
 
 
 
H40-54 (Masters I (m)) (15)4,1 km 115 Hm20 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1Viry, Frederic66Scapa Nancy42:34
2Vilz, Wolfgang64TV Jahn Eitelborn46:16
3Kosch, Christian66OLV Steinberg47:07
4Dohrmann, Frank69TV Oberbexbach47:52
5Schwind, KlausOLG Ortenau48:06
6Raupach, Peter67OLV Steinberg48:29
7Wirth, Robert66TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais48:44
8Reinert, Mark74TV Oberbexbach57:09
9Hervás Lucas, Jesús68Gymnasion Offenbach58:28
10Hampel, MatthiasTG Northeim1:00:45
11Garbas, Gerhard64TV Oberbexbach1:12:44
 
Schanno, Jörg69ohne VereinAufg
Sester, Urban67TV OberbexbachAufg
Stephan, Christian73TV OberbexbachAufg
Dunay, Torsten66TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrN Ang
 
 
 
H55-64 (Masters II (m)) (2)3,8 km 110 Hm15 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1Wurtz, Jean-Marie54Guebwiller44:14
2Döllgast, Ralf59TV Oberbexbach58:33
 
 
 
H65+ (Veteranen (m)) (2)3,1 km 85 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1Traudt, WalterTV 05 Bierbach1:10:53
 
Gros, GerhardFC FC BierbachFehlst
 
 
 
OK (Offen-Kurz) (3)3,1 km 85 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
Lehtola, MatiasOC LuxembourgFehlst
Lehtola, LenniOC LuxembourgFehlst
Zubtsova, Aliaksandraohne VereinAufg
 
 
 
OL (Offen-Lang) (2)3,8 km 110 Hm15 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1Lehtola, JuhaOC Luxembourg42:39
2Schwind, KatjaOLG Ortenau55:08
 
 
 
Offen (OF) (1)
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1Wurtz, ReginaGuebwiller1:29:55