9. Saar-OL-Challenge 2018So 17.06.2018 20:05
Gesamt-Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
D-10 (Anfänger (w)) (1)
PlNameVereinE1E2E3ZeitDiff.
Horst, KatjaSC Königstein23:21111:101
 
 
 
D11-14 (Schüler (w)) (5)
PlNameVereinE1E2E3ZeitDiff.
1Kästner, AnneTV Oberbexbach21:4819:36120:40252:040:00
2Dautermann, LynnTV Oberbexbach23:15210:32218:20152:07+0:03
 
Sokolova, Oleksandraohne Verein34:404N Ang26:003
Horst, UllaSC Königstein45:11515:194
Imbsweiler, HannahTV Oberbexbach24:47310:383
 
 
 
D15-18 (Jugend (w)) (4)
PlNameVereinE1E2E3ZeitDiff.
1Kästner, LisaTV Oberbexbach1:00:43117:02138:0611:55:510:00
2Van Bentum, JudithTV Oberbexbach1:32:12222:09251:1222:45:33+49:42
 
Schanno, Chiaraohne Verein1:24:433
Schneider, PiaTV Oberbexbach1:57:303
 
 
 
D19-39 (Elite (w)) (7)
PlNameVereinE1E2E3ZeitDiff.
1Döllgast, NinaTV Oberbexbach1:03:10116:10139:1511:58:350:00
2Sambi, SaraTV Oberbexbach1:17:40218:07253:5622:29:43+31:07
3Vilz, LeonieTV Jahn Eitelborn1:55:45419:5531:08:0033:23:40+1:25:04
 
Kosch, SabethOLV Steinberg1:33:21319:594Fehlst
Traudt, AnnaTV 05 Bierbach21:165N Ang
Pussak, MarenKölner OL-Team2:09:3051:11:554
Reinert, JenniferTV Oberbexbach23:406
 
 
 
D40-54 (Masters I (w)) (6)
PlNameVereinE1E2E3ZeitDiff.
1Kästner, AnjaTV Oberbexbach56:39117:09141:5411:55:420:00
2Wirth, EvelynTV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais1:52:12525:3341:26:4033:44:25+1:48:42
 
Rau, AndreaTV Aschbach1:26:27457:002
Horst, BritSC Königstein1:03:28219:142
Klar, Anne-KatrinOLF Mainz20:283
Döllgast, UlrikeTV Oberbexbach1:26:183
 
 
 
D55-64 (Masters II (w)) (1)
PlNameVereinE1E2E3ZeitDiff.
1Kloos, BarbaraTV Oberbexbach39:59122:5511:09:5612:12:500:00
 
 
 
D65+ (Veteranen (w)) (2)
PlNameVereinE1E2E3ZeitDiff.
Müller, GiselaTV 1886 Diedenbergen54:41219:531
Oudin, Marie-ReineCO Colmar49:341
 
 
 
H-10 (Anfänger (m)) (7)
PlNameVereinE1E2E3ZeitDiff.
Wendler, HannuTV 05 Bierbach26:111N AngN Ang
Traudt, AntonTV 05 Bierbach23:152N Ang
Traudt, MilanTV 05 Bierbach29:584N Ang
Wirth, TobiasTV 1901 Saarlouis-BeaumaraisN Ang23:001
Wagner, JimTV Oberbexbach55:283
Böhm, GeroTV Oberbexbach54:152
Wirth, JonathanTV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais27:163
 
 
 
H11-14 (Schüler (m)) (14)
PlNameVereinE1E2E3ZeitDiff.
1Reinert, BenTV Oberbexbach18:3618:41119:46147:030:00
2Seitz, SimeonTV Oberbexbach26:28515:41822:5521:05:04+18:01
3Wirth, JakobTV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais28:38611:37325:0931:05:24+18:21
4Wirth, DanielTV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais47:111012:36627:4351:27:30+40:27
 
Wendler, HavardTV 05 Bierbach57:3011N AngN Ang
Stephan, HenryTV OberbexbachN Ang13:09738:576
Sester, RubenTV Oberbexbach32:35726:334
KÜRTÜN, MuzafferTV Oberbexbach1:20:131212:184
Van Bentum, KlausTV Oberbexbach21:1329:322
Imbsweiler, JacobTV Oberbexbach24:50412:345
Klein, JonasTV Losheim47:069
Klein, EliasTV Losheim1:36:4913
Lezius, LuanTV Oberbexbach24:363
Lezius, NoahTV Oberbexbach37:548
 
 
 
H19-39 (Elite (m)) (18)
PlNameVereinE1E2E3ZeitDiff.
1Scott, TobyOLV Steinberg56:27112:57131:5621:41:200:00
2Dunaev, AnatoliiGymnasion Offenbach1:09:45419:25639:4842:08:58+27:37
3Kohr, HolgerTV Losheim1:12:15518:03338:5332:09:11+27:50
4Prolingheuer, MarkusTuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr1:13:06720:46943:5752:17:49+36:28
5Torgau, MoritzTV Oberbexbach1:13:04617:43248:2382:19:10+37:50
6Hock, MichaelOLG St. Vith ARDOC1:18:54918:53548:0772:25:54+44:33
7Hock, JohannesOLG St. Vith ARDOC1:21:361020:491051:3592:34:00+52:39
8Hock, PatrickOLG St. Vith ARDOC1:45:451222:021247:4562:55:32+1:14:11
9Yurok, AntonTV Oberbexbach1:38:541120:2681:02:31103:01:51+1:20:30
 
IMBSWEILER, LucasTV Oberbexbach1:00:243AufgN Ang
Kuznetsov, KonstantinTV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais20:0771:39:2211
Horst, IngoSC Königstein57:152Fehlst
Stöwhaas, JensOLG Siegerland1:15:59821:2411
Friedrichs, BjarneMTV Seesen28:151
Britz, JacobTV Oberbexbach18:294
Maurer, JanOttweiler3:13:3713
Gödtel, Johannesohne VereinFehlst
Hahn, CarloOLG SiegerlandN AngN Ang
 
 
 
H40-54 (Masters I (m)) (21)
PlNameVereinE1E2E3ZeitDiff.
1Viry, FredericScapa Nancy54:51119:22342:3411:56:470:00
2Schwind, KlausOLG Ortenau57:14218:03148:0652:03:23+6:36
3Kosch, ChristianOLV Steinberg1:04:03321:541047:0732:13:04+16:17
4Wirth, RobertTV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais1:12:41419:52448:4472:21:17+24:30
5Raupach, PeterOLV Steinberg1:13:47522:461348:2962:25:02+28:15
6Vilz, WolfgangTV Jahn Eitelborn1:31:541020:02646:1622:38:12+41:25
7Reinert, MarkTV Oberbexbach1:23:54819:56557:0982:40:59+44:12
8Hervás Lucas, JesúsGymnasion Offenbach1:30:16920:27858:2892:49:11+52:24
9Garbas, GerhardTV Oberbexbach1:58:521222:01111:12:44113:33:37+1:36:50
 
Dohrmann, FrankTV OberbexbachN AngN Ang47:524
Sester, UrbanTV Oberbexbach1:22:57721:309Aufg
Stephan, ChristianTV OberbexbachN Ang37:1615Aufg
Becker, ChristophTV 05 Bierbach1:48:251124:1014
Imbsweiler, PhilippeTV Oberbexbach1:19:58620:077
Oudin, BernardCO ColmarAufg
Hampel, MatthiasTG Northeim1:00:4510
Schanno, Jörgohne VereinAufg
Diehr, EykeOLF Mainz22:4512
Klein, VolkerTV Losheim2:14:2713
Thierolf, MichaelTSG Bad König18:532
Dunay, TorstenTuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrN AngN AngN Ang
 
 
 
H55-64 (Masters II (m)) (2)
PlNameVereinE1E2E3ZeitDiff.
1Döllgast, RalfTV Oberbexbach1:13:51121:07158:3322:33:310:00
 
Wurtz, Jean-MarieGuebwiller22:55244:141
 
 
 
H65+ (Veteranen (m)) (3)
PlNameVereinE1E2E3ZeitDiff.
1Traudt, WalterTV 05 Bierbach53:56223:4731:10:5312:28:360:00
 
Gros, GerhardFC FC Bierbach45:13119:512Fehlst
Meißner, RalphTV 1894 Coburg-Neuses14:501
 
 
 
OK (Offen-Kurz) (3)
PlNameVereinE1E2E3ZeitDiff.
Zubtsova, Aliaksandraohne Verein1:05:36148:051Aufg
Lehtola, MatiasOC LuxembourgFehlst
Lehtola, LenniOC LuxembourgFehlst
 
 
 
OL (Offen-Lang) (2)
PlNameVereinE1E2E3ZeitDiff.
1Schwind, KatjaOLG Ortenau1:15:24118:53155:0822:29:250:00
 
Lehtola, JuhaOC Luxembourg42:391
 
 
 
Offen (OF) (1)
PlNameVereinE1E2E3ZeitDiff.
Wurtz, ReginaGuebwiller26:1911:29:551