10.Saar-OL-Callenge 2019Mo 24.06.2019 18:35
Zwischenzeiten  • Etappe 1erzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Anfänger (1)1,8 km 50 Hm6 P
PlStnrNameZeit

















1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(35)6(100)Ziel






 
1
Schmidt, Christoph31:444:047:5112:2021:2727:2131:1731:44








TSG Wiesloch
4:043:474:299:075:543:560:27






 
 
D-10 (2)1,8 km 50 Hm6 P
PlStnrNameZeit

















1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(35)6(100)Ziel






 
1
Horst, Katja21:202:204:415:5914:4618:1520:5721:20








SC Königstein
2:202:211:188:473:292:420:23






2
Hubner, Ayumi31:553:467:5210:0118:2626:4131:2231:55








TV Oberbexbach
3:464:062:098:258:154:410:33






 
 
D11-14 (5)2,1 km 70 Hm7 P
PlStnrNameZeit

















1(32)2(34)3(38)4(35)5(39)6(40)7(100)Ziel





 
1
Kästner, Anne20:173:309:2110:3012:5315:5217:2019:5320:17







TV Oberbexbach
3:305:511:092:232:591:282:330:24





2
Imbsweiler, Hannah21:373:5710:0411:1813:4717:0418:3721:1121:37







TV Oberbexbach
3:576:071:142:293:171:332:340:26





3
Prolingheuer, Marika24:503:529:4712:0214:4818:4121:0924:2724:50







TuS Rüppurr
3:525:552:152:463:532:283:180:23





4
Breckle, Anja29:174:4113:1115:1818:2723:0224:5128:5029:17







TuS Rüppurr
4:418:302:073:094:351:493:590:27





5
Horst, Ulla29:585:1113:5715:2517:4724:2025:5829:3529:58







SC Königstein
5:118:461:282:226:331:383:370:23





 
 
D15-18 (3)2,9 km 100 Hm9 P
PlStnrNameZeit

















1(37)2(47)3(49)4(38)5(54)6(52)7(39)8(58)9(100)Ziel



 
1
Sokolova, Aleksandra43:497:3611:1618:2225:3727:3731:1236:2939:2543:2243:49





TV Oberbexbach
7:363:407:067:152:003:355:172:563:570:27



2
van Bentum, Judith47:4610:2914:3421:1632:3034:2936:4640:5043:4347:2547:46





TV Oberbexbach
10:294:056:4211:141:592:174:042:533:420:21



3
Wirtz, Rica55:4011:2617:3530:4940:0943:1145:3748:5251:2555:1255:40





TV Oberbexbach
11:266:0913:149:203:022:263:152:333:470:28



 
 
D19-39 (1)3,9 km 160 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameZeit

















1(41)2(43)3(46)4(47)5(48)6(51)7(38)8(54)9(58)10(55)11(57)12(100)Ziel
 
1
Kästner, Lisa48:197:409:1014:0419:1225:5834:0134:3336:3238:4142:1145:1747:5948:19


TV Oberbexbach
7:401:304:545:086:468:030:321:592:093:303:062:420:20
 
 
D40-54 (7)2,9 km 100 Hm9 P
PlStnrNameZeit

















1(37)2(47)3(49)4(38)5(54)6(52)7(39)8(58)9(100)Ziel



 
1
Kästner, Anja32:285:558:4613:5721:4223:1524:4027:2728:5832:0132:28





TV Oberbexbach
5:552:515:117:451:331:252:471:313:030:27



2
Horst, Brit40:427:4510:4023:1330:0931:3432:5235:4337:1940:1540:42





SC Königstein
7:452:5512:336:561:251:182:511:362:560:27



3
Rau, Andrea51:5411:0516:1222:1636:3339:1741:2345:2147:3451:2751:54





TV Aschbach
11:055:076:0414:172:442:063:582:133:530:27



4
Wirth, Evelyn1:01:4010:0115:3824:5137:0339:5746:0050:0256:531:01:071:01:40





TV 1901 Beaumarais
10:015:379:1312:122:546:034:026:514:140:33



5
Döllgast, Ulrike1:02:3211:0617:3126:3138:1740:1742:0555:2857:531:01:571:02:32





TV Oberbexbach
11:066:259:0011:462:001:4813:232:254:040:35



6
Wendler, Thamar1:31:0912:2217:0954:431:06:561:09:411:12:191:16:571:25:241:30:461:31:09
50:081:19:54


TV 05 Bierbach
12:224:4737:3412:132:452:384:388:275:220:23
*33*40
 


Díaz-Toledo Fernández, TeresaPM
33:29-----------------------------------1:42:231:43:34





Gymnasion Offenbach
33:29






1:08:541:11



 
 
D65+ (2)2,2 km 65 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameZeit

















1(48)2(49)3(51)4(38)5(54)6(52)7(53)8(39)9(58)10(100)Ziel


 
1
Müller, Gerda1:00:1711:3513:2132:4833:5438:0341:1347:1548:3252:4659:291:00:17




SV Mörlenbach
11:351:4619:271:064:093:106:021:174:146:430:48


 


Müller, GiselaDNS















TV 1886 Diedenbergen














 
 
H-10 (8)1,8 km 50 Hm6 P
PlStnrNameZeit

















1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(35)6(100)Ziel






 
1
Schmidt, Daniel14:411:493:194:289:1511:5714:2014:41








TSG Wiesloch
1:491:301:094:472:422:230:21






2
Prolingheuer, Emil19:264:296:118:2913:1716:2018:5619:26








TuS Rüppurr
4:291:422:184:483:032:360:30






3
Herr, Frederick23:132:565:047:4113:4017:5222:4323:13








TV Oberbexbach
2:562:082:375:594:124:510:30






4
Lacher, Jakob35:572:167:549:1213:5431:2535:2635:57








TV Oberbexbach
2:165:381:184:4217:314:010:31






5
Böhm, Gero38:542:1710:5712:1616:5834:1738:3038:54








TV Oberbexbach
2:178:401:194:4217:194:130:24






6
Wirth, Tobias58:1411:2616:3621:2937:3349:3157:4358:14








TV 1901 Beaumarais
11:265:104:5316:0411:588:120:31






7
Wirth, Jonathan1:00:256:2514:3319:2236:2350:0259:231:00:25








TV 1901 Beaumarais
6:258:084:4917:0113:399:211:02






 


Wagner, JimPM4:3914:1719:1042:58-----57:2857:57








TV Oberbexbach
4:399:384:5323:48
14:300:29






 
 
H11-14 (16)2,1 km 70 Hm7 P
PlStnrNameZeit

















1(32)2(34)3(38)4(35)5(39)6(40)7(100)Ziel





 
1
Seitz, Simeon21:463:198:5110:3413:4617:0718:1821:2821:46







TV Oberbexbach
3:195:321:433:123:211:113:100:18





2
Stephan, Henry24:533:5210:4311:5216:4319:5421:1624:3424:53







TV Oberbexbach
3:526:511:094:513:111:223:180:19





3
Sester, Ruben26:404:0411:4813:2416:3320:5522:4126:1426:40







TV Oberbexbach
4:047:441:363:094:221:463:330:26





4
Imbsweiler, Jacob27:357:2414:3015:5018:2321:3423:5027:1427:35







TV Oberbexbach
7:247:061:202:333:112:163:240:21





5
Kunz, Fabian29:584:1911:1512:5015:5324:0126:1029:3129:58







TV Oberbexbach
4:196:561:353:038:082:093:210:27





6
Kurz, Emilian30:203:419:4010:5613:1018:5922:4929:5730:20







TV Oberbexbach
3:415:591:162:145:493:507:080:23





7
Wirth, Daniel30:374:3712:1713:4117:1824:3626:5730:1530:37







TV 1901 Beaumarais
4:377:401:243:377:182:213:180:22





8
Breckle, Kai31:054:2712:5014:2217:5324:4926:4230:3931:05







TuS Rüppurr
4:278:231:323:316:561:533:570:26





9
Tevini, Janne31:083:5311:2012:4216:3526:0627:2630:4731:08







TuS Rüppurr
3:537:271:223:539:311:203:210:21





10
Reichert, Roman33:575:2418:5221:0624:2927:3530:0033:3533:57







TV Oberbexbach
5:2413:282:143:233:062:253:350:22





11
Lezius, Noah38:544:0812:5513:5316:0431:0935:3038:2938:54







TV Oberbexbach
4:088:470:582:1115:054:212:590:25





12
Wendler, Hannu39:114:4812:3913:2517:0520:2134:4938:4039:11







TV 05 Bierbach
4:487:510:463:403:1614:283:510:31





13
Wendler, Havard45:074:3814:2916:5120:1726:3441:0144:4145:07







TV 05 Bierbach
4:389:512:223:266:1714:273:400:26





14
Kürtün, Muzaffer45:574:4812:5518:0926:4736:2739:0445:2745:57







TV Oberbexbach
4:488:075:148:389:402:376:230:30





15
Gräf, André48:275:5914:4415:5430:2937:1240:5248:0048:27







TuS Rüppurr
5:598:451:1014:356:433:407:080:27





 


Wirth, JakobDNS
















TV 1901 Beaumarais














 
 
H15-18 (3)3,5 km 150 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameZeit

















1(41)2(42)3(44)4(43)5(47)6(49)7(38)8(54)9(55)10(56)11(100)Ziel

 
1
Imbsweiler, Lucas25:184:315:165:526:3211:2915:0119:1320:0722:1323:4925:0125:18



TV Oberbexbach
4:310:450:360:404:573:324:120:542:061:361:120:17

2
Reinert, Ben40:128:379:5011:0512:1717:5523:0329:4131:2635:0737:3439:5740:12



TV Oberbexbach
8:371:131:151:125:385:086:381:453:412:272:230:15

3
Van Bentum, Klaus57:328:4710:2412:2314:1031:3037:1345:5947:1752:0855:1157:1457:32



TV Oberbexbach
8:471:371:591:4717:205:438:461:184:513:032:030:18

 
 
H19-39 (11)4,7 km 180 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameZeit

















1(42)2(44)3(45)4(47)5(50)6(49)7(51)8(38)9(54)10(52)11(53)12(55)13(57)14(100)



Ziel












 
1
Döhler, Erik33:125:115:498:4212:4216:3017:3521:5122:1623:1124:0826:0229:2531:0932:48


TuS Rüppurr
5:110:382:534:003:481:054:160:250:550:571:543:231:441:39



33:12















0:24












2
Horst, Ingo34:075:226:038:5212:4416:5817:5422:3122:5223:5224:5026:5230:1232:0733:46


SC Königstein
5:220:412:493:524:140:564:370:211:000:582:023:201:551:39



34:07















0:21












3
Thierolf, Michael38:576:487:3010:4615:2219:3520:3825:3125:5726:5928:0030:3034:1336:5238:36


TSG Bad König
6:480:423:164:364:131:034:530:261:021:012:303:432:391:44



38:57















0:21












4
Kohr, Holger41:226:347:2611:1216:2121:3623:0428:0528:3429:5531:0633:1537:1339:1741:03


TV 1901 Beaumarais
6:340:523:465:095:151:285:010:291:211:112:093:582:041:46



41:22















0:19












5
Dunaev, Anatolii46:277:078:0811:4318:0425:5627:0231:5632:2233:3835:1637:5142:0644:2546:04


Gymnasion Offenbach
7:071:013:356:217:521:064:540:261:161:382:354:152:191:39



46:27















0:23












6
Hahn, Carlo49:077:508:5012:2018:2523:5925:3733:1234:0435:3137:0339:3744:1346:2448:42


OLG Siegerland
7:501:003:306:055:341:387:350:521:271:322:344:362:112:18



49:07















0:25












7
Prolingheuer, Markus49:246:428:1011:3916:4821:3322:4229:0929:3630:4932:1734:2944:3447:1648:59


TuS Rüppurr
6:421:283:295:094:451:096:270:271:131:282:1210:052:421:43



49:24















0:25












8
Torgau, Moritz52:307:038:0112:5318:4628:1629:3936:4737:1138:3439:4642:0146:4649:2752:09


TV Oberbexbach
7:030:584:525:539:301:237:080:241:231:122:154:452:412:42



52:30















0:21












9
Schmidt, Marcus55:128:109:2114:4720:1725:5328:0934:4835:2037:0138:3041:2548:5151:4654:47


TSG Wiesloch
8:101:115:265:305:362:166:390:321:411:292:557:262:553:01



55:12















0:25












10
Kuznetsov, Konstantin1:07:428:239:2917:3824:3338:0139:4647:3248:1349:5451:3955:051:02:061:04:571:07:19


TV 1901 Beaumarais
8:231:068:096:5513:281:457:460:411:411:453:267:012:512:22



1:07:42
1:04:06













0:23
*56










 


Groh, Matthias
--------------------9:10:069:14:269:32:13-----------------------------------


TV 05 Bierbach




9:10:064:2017:47









9:47:17
9:04:289:11:599:16:459:17:149:19:489:20:279:27:519:30:40






15:04
*31*48*32*32*33*33*34*38



 
 
H40-54 (12)3,9 km 160 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameZeit

















1(41)2(43)3(46)4(47)5(48)6(51)7(38)8(54)9(58)10(55)11(57)12(100)Ziel
 
1
Viry, Frederic36:565:246:1111:0414:4618:2725:2625:5327:2029:0931:3834:4136:3736:56


TV Oberbexbach
5:240:474:533:423:416:590:271:271:492:293:031:560:19
2
Wüstenhagen, Rolf38:416:077:1111:2015:4220:2426:3127:0428:2030:2733:0935:5238:2138:41


Gundelfinger TS
6:071:044:094:224:426:070:331:162:072:422:432:290:20
3
Imbsweiler, Philippe44:456:598:4313:0616:4921:1531:2832:0033:2335:1438:5342:0844:2044:45


TV Oberbexbach
6:591:444:233:434:2610:130:321:231:513:393:152:120:25
4
Raupach, Peter47:097:278:4213:4818:5324:2131:3932:1534:0035:5339:1943:2046:4647:09


OLV Steinberg
7:271:155:065:055:287:180:361:451:533:264:013:260:23
5
Wirth, Robert47:448:099:0314:1820:3826:2634:4035:1636:3738:3641:4344:4947:2047:44


TV 1901 Beaumarais
8:090:545:156:205:488:140:361:211:593:073:062:310:24
6
Dunay, Torsten49:137:268:3813:5019:1823:4833:0733:3935:2938:4142:5346:1448:4049:13


TuS Rüppurr
7:261:125:125:284:309:190:321:503:124:123:212:260:33
7
Breckle, Hans52:158:119:4014:2820:1524:5836:4037:1638:4940:5744:4148:5651:3952:15


TuS Rüppurr
8:111:294:485:474:4311:420:361:332:083:444:152:430:36



48:01















*56












8
Chubynsky, Mykyta53:177:569:0714:1520:1927:1936:1837:0339:5943:0447:2450:3752:5653:17


Octavian Droobers
7:561:115:086:047:008:590:452:563:054:203:132:190:21
9
Reinert, Mark54:468:089:0617:1322:5927:5737:1037:5239:1841:1348:3252:0254:2154:46


TV Oberbexbach
8:080:588:075:464:589:130:421:261:557:193:302:190:25
10
Hervás Lucas, Jesús59:3512:4013:4820:2726:1532:5642:0642:4544:3448:0853:3856:2959:1459:35


Gymnasion Offenbach
12:401:086:395:486:419:100:391:493:345:302:512:450:21
11
Göhler, Marcel1:13:317:007:5111:4116:2420:4148:5649:1650:5754:011:04:151:09:461:13:061:13:31


CTG Koblenz
7:000:513:504:434:1728:150:201:413:0410:145:313:200:25
12
Göbel, Sven1:39:2021:4325:4037:1446:0055:021:09:011:10:481:14:501:19:591:27:101:34:541:38:381:39:20


Gymnasion Offenbach
21:433:5711:348:469:0213:591:474:025:097:117:443:440:42
 
 
H55-64 (3)3,5 km 150 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameZeit

















1(41)2(42)3(44)4(43)5(47)6(49)7(38)8(54)9(55)10(56)11(100)Ziel

 
1
Hartmann, Dirk35:147:017:599:0110:0616:0120:0026:1927:3730:4233:0234:4735:14



TV 05 Bierbach
7:010:581:021:055:553:596:191:183:052:201:450:27

2
Döllgast, Ralf57:387:599:2711:1013:0827:3934:2044:0146:1651:0254:2857:1557:38



TV Oberbexbach
7:591:281:431:5814:316:419:412:154:463:262:470:23

3
Pflästerer, Klaus58:319:0911:1312:3414:1721:4031:2239:4341:5052:5856:0258:0958:31



AC 1892 Weinheim
9:092:041:211:437:239:428:212:0711:083:042:070:22

 
 
H65+ (2)2,2 km 65 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameZeit

















1(48)2(49)3(51)4(38)5(54)6(52)7(53)8(39)9(58)10(100)Ziel


 
1
Gros, Gerhard46:095:376:3715:0515:5418:1420:1424:4725:4941:5945:4146:09




FC Bierbach
5:371:008:280:492:202:004:331:0216:103:420:28


2
Müller, Peter1:16:3911:2913:1631:5733:0339:0742:3849:5455:561:04:001:15:331:16:39




SV Mörlenbach
11:291:4718:411:066:043:317:166:028:0411:331:06