10.Saar-OL-Callenge 2019
Mo 24.06.2019 18:30
Ergebnis • Etappe 2
erzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Anfänger (1)1,2 km 30 Hm11 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1
Schmidt, Christoph
TSG Wiesloch 24:59
 
 
D-10 (2)1,2 km 30 Hm11 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Horst, Katja09SC Königstein10:48
2Hubner, Ayumi09TV Oberbexbach15:55
 
 
D11-14 (5)1,5 km 45 Hm12 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Kästner, Anne06TV Oberbexbach10:40
2Imbsweiler, Hannah05TV Oberbexbach12:17
3Breckle, Anja05TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr14:32
4Horst, Ulla06SC Königstein16:18
 

Prolingheuer, Marika08TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrPM
 
 
D15-18 (2)1,9 km 80 Hm15 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Sokolova, Aleksandra04TV Oberbexbach22:55
2Wirtz, Rica03TV Oberbexbach25:02
 
 
D19-39 (2)2,2 km 100 Hm16 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Kästner, Lisa03TV Oberbexbach20:55
2Kronewirth, Sophia90OLG Siegerland42:43
 
 
D40-54 (6)1,9 km 80 Hm15 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Horst, Brit76SC Königstein16:47
2Kästner, Anja72TV Oberbexbach17:22
3Rau, Andrea69TV Aschbach23:57
4Wendler, Thamar73TV 05 Bierbach26:25
5Wirth, Evelyn74TV 1901 Beaumarais26:56
6Díaz-Toledo Fernández, Teresa68Gymnasion Offenbach31:34
 
 
H-10 (9)1,2 km 30 Hm11 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Schmidt, Daniel
TSG Wiesloch8:30
2Prolingheuer, Emil10TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr14:29
3Herr, Frederick09TV Oberbexbach15:01
4Traudt, Anton
TV 05 Bierbach18:55
4Traudt, Simon13TV 05 Bierbach18:55
6Böhm, Gero11TV Oberbexbach22:55
7Traudt, Milan
TV 05 Bierbach24:48
8Wirth, Tobias11TV 1901 Beaumarais33:43
9Wirth, Jonathan15TV 1901 Beaumarais36:57
 
 
H11-14 (17)1,5 km 45 Hm12 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Wirth, Jakob05TV 1901 Beaumarais11:39
2Seitz, Simeon05TV Oberbexbach12:16
3Kurz, Emilian07TV Oberbexbach12:46
4Sester, Ruben05TV Oberbexbach12:54
5Imbsweiler, Jacob10TV Oberbexbach13:21
6Tevini, Janne05TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr13:39
7Breckle, Kai07TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr14:10
8Stephan, Henry05TV Oberbexbach15:22
9Wirth, Daniel08TV 1901 Beaumarais15:30
10Lezius, Noah06TV Oberbexbach15:39
11Gräf, André08TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr19:20
12Wendler, Hannu08TV 05 Bierbach19:52
13Kunz, Fabian07TV Oberbexbach20:39
14Reichert, Roman08TV Oberbexbach26:04
15Wendler, Havard07TV 05 Bierbach30:02
 
AK
Traudt, Anton

TV 05 Bierbach 37:02






Kürtün, Muzaffer05TV OberbexbachPM





 
H15-18 (2)2,2 km 100 Hm16 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Imbsweiler, Lucas02TV Oberbexbach18:36
1Reinert, Ben04TV Oberbexbach18:36
 
 
H19-39 (10)2,6 km 105 Hm19 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Döhler, Erik98
TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr17:40
2Horst, Ingo77SC Königstein20:33
3Groh, Matthias81
TV 05 Bierbach21:32
4Dunaev, Anatolii83Gymnasion Offenbach21:43
5Prolingheuer, Markus72TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr22:57
6Kohr, Holger83TV 1901 Beaumarais23:26
7Torgau, Moritz87TV Oberbexbach23:44
8Kuznetsov, Konstantin86TV 1901 Beaumarais24:40
9Hahn, Carlo85OLG Siegerland24:52
10Schmidt, Marcus
TSG Wiesloch25:41
 
 
H40-54 (11)2,6 km 105 Hm19 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Viry, Frederic66TV Oberbexbach21:30
2Breckle, Hans68TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr26:26
3Hervás Lucas, Jesús68Gymnasion Offenbach26:49
4Raupach, Peter67OLV Steinberg27:31
5Chubynsky, Mykyta76Octavian Droobers27:39
6Reinert, Mark74TV Oberbexbach28:04
7Dunay, Torsten66TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr28:19
8Wirth, Robert66TV 1901 Beaumarais29:30
9Stephan, Christian73TV Oberbexbach34:12
10Göbel, Sven77Gymnasion Offenbach35:28
 

Imbsweiler, Philippe71TV OberbexbachPM
 
 
H55-64 (3)2,2 km 100 Hm16 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Hartmann, Dirk62TV 05 Bierbach20:42
2Pflästerer, Klaus58AC 1892 Weinheim23:33
3Döllgast, Ralf59TV Oberbexbach24:14