10.Saar-OL-Callenge 2019Mo 24.06.2019 18:35
Zwischenzeiten • Etappe 2erzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Anfänger (1)1,2 km 30 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameZeit

















1(75)2(70)3(69)4(88)5(65)6(67)7(64)8(62)9(61)10(71)11(100)Ziel

 
1
Schmidt, Christoph24:590:573:186:459:0011:5215:0218:2519:0420:4823:0024:4624:59



TSG Wiesloch
0:572:213:272:152:523:103:230:391:442:121:460:13

 
 
D-10 (2)1,2 km 30 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameZeit

















1(75)2(70)3(69)4(88)5(65)6(67)7(64)8(62)9(61)10(71)11(100)Ziel

 
1
Horst, Katja10:480:181:142:453:504:595:596:257:067:429:1110:3810:48



SC Königstein
0:180:561:311:051:091:000:260:410:361:291:270:10

2
Hubner, Ayumi15:551:172:524:526:238:2010:0610:4911:2112:1215:0515:4215:55



TV Oberbexbach
1:171:352:001:311:571:460:430:320:512:530:370:13

 
 
D11-14 (5)1,5 km 45 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameZeit

















1(75)2(61)3(62)4(72)5(67)6(63)7(65)8(88)9(73)10(78)11(71)12(100)Ziel
 
1
Kästner, Anne10:400:191:021:272:282:483:464:185:167:058:379:4310:3110:40


TV Oberbexbach
0:190:430:251:010:200:580:320:581:491:321:060:480:09
2
Imbsweiler, Hannah12:170:241:151:442:523:154:235:006:078:039:4411:1212:0412:17


TV Oberbexbach
0:240:510:291:080:231:080:371:071:561:411:280:520:13
3
Breckle, Anja14:320:251:131:493:304:015:205:587:119:2211:4113:1314:2014:32


TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr
0:250:480:361:410:311:190:381:132:112:191:321:070:12
4
Horst, Ulla16:180:241:241:524:274:596:226:548:0310:1513:4515:0716:0616:18


SC Königstein
0:241:000:282:350:321:230:321:092:123:301:220:590:12
 


Prolingheuer, MarikaPM0:241:221:513:163:41-----4:496:038:079:5310:5912:2412:37


TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr
0:240:580:291:250:25
1:081:142:041:461:061:250:13
 
 
D15-18 (2)1,9 km 80 Hm15 P
PlStnrNameZeit

















1(75)2(61)3(63)4(62)5(72)6(67)7(80)8(84)9(85)10(82)11(86)12(81)13(79)14(71)



15(100)Ziel











 
1
Sokolova, Aleksandra22:550:352:514:485:347:207:4510:5514:3415:3816:1616:4817:1220:3722:04


TV Oberbexbach
0:352:161:570:461:460:253:103:391:040:380:320:243:251:27



22:4122:55














0:370:14











2
Wirtz, Rica25:020:301:262:373:284:555:218:1216:3917:3018:2218:5219:1622:2623:42


TV Oberbexbach
0:300:561:110:511:270:262:518:270:510:520:300:243:101:16



24:4925:02














1:070:13











 
 
D19-39 (2)2,2 km 100 Hm16 P
PlStnrNameZeit

















1(75)2(70)3(63)4(72)5(73)6(79)7(80)8(81)9(85)10(86)11(82)12(87)13(77)14(67)



15(62)16(100)Ziel










 
1
Kästner, Lisa20:550:211:112:554:166:528:009:1811:2711:5612:2412:5013:1016:2119:06


TV Oberbexbach
0:210:501:441:212:361:081:182:090:290:280:260:203:112:45



19:5020:4420:55













0:440:540:11










2
Kronewirth, Sophia42:430:592:336:5711:0317:0519:3721:3125:1726:2527:1027:4428:2534:2139:07


OLG Siegerland
0:591:344:244:066:022:321:543:461:080:450:340:415:564:46



40:1642:1642:43













1:092:000:27










 
 
D40-54 (6)1,9 km 80 Hm15 P
PlStnrNameZeit

















1(75)2(61)3(63)4(62)5(72)6(67)7(80)8(84)9(85)10(82)11(86)12(81)13(79)14(71)



15(100)Ziel











 
1
Horst, Brit16:470:201:001:482:323:544:156:319:4410:3311:0111:2911:4914:3215:55


SC Königstein
0:200:400:480:441:220:212:163:130:490:280:280:202:431:23



16:3516:47














0:400:12











2
Kästner, Anja17:220:231:332:263:184:465:127:4210:3111:2511:5012:1712:3415:1516:33


TV Oberbexbach
0:231:100:530:521:280:262:302:490:540:250:270:172:411:18



17:1117:22














0:380:11











3
Rau, Andrea23:570:471:563:164:235:556:2410:0414:1615:3616:1717:0017:2320:5922:47


TV Aschbach
0:471:091:201:071:320:293:404:121:200:410:430:233:361:48



23:4123:57














0:540:16











4
Wendler, Thamar26:250:272:153:264:326:236:5311:1115:4017:0918:0618:5219:1923:1225:09


TV 05 Bierbach
0:271:481:111:061:510:304:184:291:290:570:460:273:531:57



26:1326:25














1:040:12











5
Wirth, Evelyn26:560:311:332:493:555:486:1713:3217:4919:0219:3320:0820:3123:4925:46


TV 1901 Beaumarais
0:311:021:161:061:530:297:154:171:130:310:350:233:181:57



26:4126:56














0:550:15











6
Díaz-Toledo Fernández, Teresa31:340:411:574:096:088:219:1813:4618:5420:2421:5122:5923:4028:0330:04


Gymnasion Offenbach
0:411:162:121:592:130:574:285:081:301:271:080:414:232:01



31:1231:34














1:080:22











 
 
D65+ (2)1,5 km 45 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameZeit

















1(75)2(61)3(62)4(72)5(67)6(63)7(65)8(88)9(73)10(78)11(71)12(100)Ziel
 


Müller, GiselaDNS















TV 1886 Diedenbergen
















Müller, GerdaDNS















SV Mörlenbach














 
 
H-10 (10)1,2 km 30 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameZeit

















1(75)2(70)3(69)4(88)5(65)6(67)7(64)8(62)9(61)10(71)11(100)Ziel

 
1
Schmidt, Daniel8:300:241:142:323:204:255:205:536:146:437:298:198:30



TSG Wiesloch
0:240:501:180:481:050:550:330:210:290:460:500:11

2
Prolingheuer, Emil14:290:351:533:485:136:358:1710:2010:4611:2112:2114:1614:29



TuS Rüppurr
0:351:181:551:251:221:422:030:260:351:001:550:13

3
Herr, Frederick15:010:351:513:505:216:528:589:3210:2211:1414:1214:4815:01



TV Oberbexbach
0:351:161:591:311:312:060:340:500:522:580:360:13

4
Traudt, Anton18:550:402:425:578:0610:4712:0813:1813:5415:1216:3218:3218:55



TV 05 Bierbach
0:402:023:152:092:411:211:100:361:181:202:000:23

4
Traudt, Simon18:550:392:415:537:4510:1412:0713:1113:5114:5516:2918:1518:55



TV 05 Bierbach
0:392:023:121:522:291:531:040:401:041:341:460:40

6
Böhm, Gero22:550:413:228:2810:0812:4814:2815:2318:4820:1521:4622:3922:55



TV Oberbexbach
0:412:415:061:402:401:400:553:251:271:310:530:16

7
Traudt, Milan24:481:043:257:3910:3114:0516:3918:1319:0620:3022:1524:1624:48



TV 05 Bierbach
1:042:214:142:523:342:341:340:531:241:452:010:32

8
Wirth, Tobias33:431:273:508:4511:0315:3818:4726:3627:2828:2530:2733:1533:43



TV 1901 Beaumarais
1:272:234:552:184:353:097:490:520:572:022:480:28

9
Wirth, Jonathan36:571:144:2812:3615:4020:2725:0227:3029:0330:4633:1636:2936:57



TV 1901 Beaumarais
1:143:148:083:044:474:352:281:331:432:303:130:28

 


Lacher, JakobDNS















TV Oberbexbach














 
 
H11-14 (16)1,5 km 45 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameZeit

















1(75)2(61)3(62)4(72)5(67)6(63)7(65)8(88)9(73)10(78)11(71)12(100)Ziel
 
1
Wirth, Jakob11:390:211:021:292:573:344:405:106:158:069:4010:4311:2911:39


TV 1901 Beaumarais
0:210:410:271:280:371:060:301:051:511:341:030:460:10
2
Seitz, Simeon12:160:221:111:362:332:574:375:126:078:4210:1911:2412:0612:16


TV Oberbexbach
0:220:490:250:570:241:400:350:552:351:371:050:420:10
3
Kurz, Emilian12:460:251:201:443:334:025:115:456:508:5110:4412:0112:3612:46


TV Oberbexbach
0:250:550:241:490:291:090:341:052:011:531:170:350:10
4
Sester, Ruben12:540:291:291:583:043:284:455:216:319:0010:4912:0412:4312:54


TV Oberbexbach
0:291:000:291:060:241:170:361:102:291:491:150:390:11
5
Imbsweiler, Jacob13:210:291:502:173:343:595:486:217:259:4011:2112:2413:0813:21


TV Oberbexbach
0:291:210:271:170:251:490:331:042:151:411:030:440:13
6
Tevini, Janne13:390:312:112:414:194:435:446:147:229:4111:2612:4313:2713:39


TuS Rüppurr
0:311:400:301:380:241:010:301:082:191:451:170:440:12
7
Breckle, Kai14:100:221:181:543:133:385:085:437:079:3611:4013:0713:5714:10


TuS Rüppurr
0:220:560:361:190:251:300:351:242:292:041:270:500:13
8
Stephan, Henry15:220:301:221:563:263:565:075:386:5411:4713:2614:3915:1015:22


TV Oberbexbach
0:300:520:341:300:301:110:311:164:531:391:130:310:12
9
Wirth, Daniel15:300:291:502:254:244:456:046:407:5911:1313:1414:3815:1915:30


TV 1901 Beaumarais
0:291:210:351:590:211:190:361:193:142:011:240:410:11
10
Lezius, Noah15:390:291:292:214:284:576:307:108:1511:2013:1614:4315:2715:39


TV Oberbexbach
0:291:000:522:070:291:330:401:053:051:561:270:440:12
11
Gräf, André19:200:412:343:095:446:108:409:1010:2813:2016:0718:0719:0619:20


TuS Rüppurr
0:411:530:352:350:262:300:301:182:522:472:000:590:14
12
Wendler, Hannu19:520:531:575:317:247:4510:0110:3112:1514:2217:0618:4219:4119:52


TV 05 Bierbach
0:531:043:341:530:212:160:301:442:072:441:360:590:11



6:198:51














*67*65











13
Kunz, Fabian20:390:262:122:453:574:315:586:318:0514:1216:2319:3920:2420:39


TV Oberbexbach
0:261:460:331:120:341:270:331:346:072:113:160:450:15
14
Reichert, Roman26:040:382:593:435:486:1612:1212:5014:4221:0023:5625:1225:4826:04


TV Oberbexbach
0:382:210:442:050:285:560:381:526:182:561:160:360:16
15
Wendler, Havard30:021:195:589:1912:0512:4216:1216:5118:4125:1327:5729:1329:5330:02


TV 05 Bierbach
1:194:393:212:460:373:300:391:506:322:441:160:400:09
 


Kürtün, MuzafferPM
0:302:272:564:254:47-----5:557:079:1511:0312:2213:2613:36


TV Oberbexbach
0:301:570:291:290:22
1:081:122:081:481:191:040:10
 
 
H15-18 (2)2,2 km 100 Hm16 P
PlStnrNameZeit

















1(75)2(70)3(63)4(72)5(73)6(79)7(80)8(81)9(85)10(86)11(82)12(87)13(77)14(67)



15(62)16(100)Ziel










 
1
Imbsweiler, Lucas18:360:170:552:133:115:035:5410:1611:5112:1412:3612:5413:0815:1017:09


TV Oberbexbach
0:170:381:180:581:520:514:221:350:230:220:180:142:021:59



17:4318:2518:36
8:23











0:340:420:11
*81








1
Reinert, Ben18:360:191:022:423:536:277:328:4010:3611:0311:3312:0212:2014:5417:00


TV Oberbexbach
0:190:431:401:112:341:051:081:560:270:300:290:182:342:06



17:4018:2718:36













0:400:470:09










 
 
H19-39 (10)2,6 km 105 Hm19 P
PlStnrNameZeit

















1(75)2(62)3(67)4(74)5(73)6(77)7(82)8(85)9(86)10(81)11(87)12(84)13(78)14(76)



15(72)16(63)17(70)18(61)19(100)Ziel







 
1
Döhler, Erik17:400:160:481:183:333:564:547:277:458:058:188:439:0711:2011:48


TuS Rüppurr
0:160:320:302:150:230:582:330:180:200:130:250:242:130:28



13:3414:2915:5516:5817:3217:40










1:460:551:261:030:340:08







2
Horst, Ingo20:330:180:561:374:184:445:448:338:539:169:309:5810:3213:1113:54


SC Königstein
0:180:380:412:410:261:002:490:200:230:140:280:342:390:43



15:5316:5818:3019:4120:2220:33










1:591:051:321:110:410:11







3
Groh, Matthias21:320:190:561:304:084:355:519:059:279:5410:1010:4311:1013:5014:24


TV 05 Bierbach
0:190:370:342:380:271:163:140:220:270:160:330:272:400:34



16:3717:4719:2820:4121:2121:32










2:131:101:411:130:400:11







4
Dunaev, Anatolii21:430:201:041:394:555:196:279:169:369:5810:1310:4111:0514:2515:02


Gymnasion Offenbach
0:200:440:353:160:241:082:490:200:220:150:280:243:200:37



17:0318:1019:4220:5221:3321:43










2:011:071:321:100:410:10







5
Prolingheuer, Markus22:570:191:041:415:155:436:5110:0810:3311:0211:1811:5112:1814:5815:35


TuS Rüppurr
0:190:450:373:340:281:083:170:250:290:160:330:272:400:37



17:4818:5820:4422:0022:4522:57










2:131:101:461:160:450:12







6
Kohr, Holger23:260:212:052:515:295:567:1110:2310:5111:1711:3312:0412:2915:0615:43


TV 1901 Beaumarais
0:211:440:462:380:271:153:120:280:260:160:310:252:370:37



17:4418:5421:2222:3623:1823:26
6:56








2:011:102:281:140:420:08
*76





7
Torgau, Moritz23:440:251:091:464:274:546:089:3710:0410:3311:3412:0412:3215:2416:20


TV Oberbexbach
0:250:440:372:410:271:143:290:270:291:010:300:282:520:56



18:3219:5821:3222:5123:3323:44










2:121:261:341:190:420:11







8
Kuznetsov, Konstantin24:400:211:051:414:385:096:3110:0210:5411:2411:4412:2212:5315:5216:33


TV 1901 Beaumarais
0:210:440:362:570:311:223:310:520:300:200:380:312:590:41



19:0120:2422:1923:4924:3124:40
6:13








2:281:231:551:300:420:09
*76





9
Hahn, Carlo24:520:281:332:135:005:296:4210:1610:4011:0811:2611:5912:3315:2816:28


OLG Siegerland
0:281:050:402:470:291:133:340:240:280:180:330:342:551:00



19:0320:2922:3523:5824:4024:52










2:351:262:061:230:420:12







10
Schmidt, Marcus25:410:211:081:515:165:477:0310:3511:2011:4712:1212:4713:1616:2417:15


TSG Wiesloch
0:210:470:433:250:311:163:320:450:270:250:350:293:080:51



19:5021:2423:2424:4525:3025:41










2:351:342:001:210:450:11







 
 
H40-54 (11)2,6 km 105 Hm19 P
PlStnrNameZeit

















1(75)2(62)3(67)4(74)5(73)6(77)7(82)8(85)9(86)10(81)11(87)12(84)13(78)14(76)



15(72)16(63)17(70)18(61)19(100)Ziel







 
1
Viry, Frederic21:300:201:011:444:355:016:108:599:269:5010:0710:3711:1413:5714:41


TV Oberbexbach
0:200:410:432:510:261:092:490:270:240:170:300:372:430:44



16:4917:5419:3220:4221:2021:30










2:081:051:381:100:380:10







2
Breckle, Hans26:260:201:011:424:485:196:4111:1112:0412:3712:5713:2914:0217:0517:48


TuS Rüppurr
0:200:410:413:060:311:224:300:530:330:200:320:333:030:43



20:3121:5424:0125:2826:1426:26
11:31








2:431:232:071:270:460:12
*87





3
Hervás Lucas, Jesús26:490:191:021:484:595:306:4710:3510:5911:3112:0312:4213:1616:5317:38


Gymnasion Offenbach
0:190:430:463:110:311:173:480:240:320:320:390:343:370:45



20:3322:0524:1325:4826:3826:49










2:551:322:081:350:500:11







4
Raupach, Peter27:310:261:172:075:376:097:2911:3411:5812:3112:5213:3014:0117:2318:07


OLV Steinberg
0:260:510:503:300:321:204:050:240:330:210:380:313:220:44



20:4322:0924:5626:2627:1927:31










2:361:262:471:300:530:12







5
Chubynsky, Mykyta27:390:261:262:175:396:137:3911:2011:5312:2612:4713:2714:1317:4718:36


Octavian Droobers
0:261:000:513:220:341:263:410:330:330:210:400:463:340:49



21:1222:5525:0026:3427:2727:39










2:361:432:051:340:530:12







6
Reinert, Mark28:040:201:092:186:216:538:1312:1012:3513:0313:2113:5814:3117:4518:24


TV Oberbexbach
0:200:491:094:030:321:203:570:250:280:180:370:333:140:39



21:2222:4625:4527:0427:5128:04










2:581:242:591:190:470:13







7
Dunay, Torsten28:190:421:312:156:387:118:3412:4713:1313:4414:1014:4515:1818:3019:15


TuS Rüppurr
0:420:490:444:230:331:234:130:260:310:260:350:333:120:45



22:0823:3025:3827:1028:0428:19










2:531:222:081:320:540:15







8
Wirth, Robert29:300:231:352:176:357:088:3413:1813:4914:2414:5915:4016:1419:3920:22


TV 1901 Beaumarais
0:231:120:424:180:331:264:440:310:350:350:410:343:250:43



23:2024:4627:0128:2729:1929:30










2:581:262:151:260:520:11







9
Stephan, Christian34:120:301:272:187:027:329:5714:2515:0615:3716:0416:5117:5723:4424:24


TV Oberbexbach
0:300:570:514:440:302:254:280:410:310:270:471:065:470:40



27:1428:4131:4133:1134:0034:12
22:49








2:501:273:001:300:490:12
*76





10
Göbel, Sven35:280:271:202:107:348:109:4715:0215:3416:1316:3517:1918:0222:1123:09


Gymnasion Offenbach
0:270:530:505:240:361:375:150:320:390:220:440:434:090:58



27:1329:0832:0934:1035:1235:28










4:041:553:012:011:020:16







 


Imbsweiler, PhilippePM0:221:101:504:355:01-----9:039:269:5110:0610:4111:1914:0414:48


TV Oberbexbach
0:220:480:402:450:26
4:020:230:250:150:350:382:450:44



16:4817:5719:3521:0021:4321:54
6:01








2:001:091:381:250:430:11
*76





 
 
H55-64 (3)2,2 km 100 Hm16 P
PlStnrNameZeit

















1(75)2(70)3(63)4(72)5(73)6(79)7(80)8(81)9(85)10(86)11(82)12(87)13(77)14(67)



15(62)16(100)Ziel










 
1
Hartmann, Dirk20:420:201:062:404:317:018:059:2011:3912:0812:3713:0013:2016:0818:50


TV 05 Bierbach
0:200:461:341:512:301:041:152:190:290:290:230:202:482:42



19:3520:2920:42













0:450:540:13










2
Pflästerer, Klaus23:330:231:082:564:417:338:5210:2612:5513:2813:5914:3414:5718:0621:24


AC 1892 Weinheim
0:230:451:481:452:521:191:342:290:330:310:350:233:093:18



22:2023:2023:33













0:561:000:13










3
Döllgast, Ralf24:140:361:423:425:258:259:4011:1513:5014:2615:0215:3115:5419:0522:11


TV Oberbexbach
0:361:062:001:433:001:151:352:350:360:360:290:233:113:06



23:0524:0324:14













0:540:580:11










 
 
H65+ (1)1,5 km 45 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameZeit

















1(75)2(61)3(62)4(72)5(67)6(63)7(65)8(88)9(73)10(78)11(71)12(100)Ziel
 


Müller, PeterDNS















SV Mörlenbach