10.Saar-OL-Callenge 2019Mo 24.06.2019 18:36
Zwischenzeiten • Etappe 3erzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Anfänger (1) Ann. Teilstr.: Start-432,1 km 50 Hm8 P
PlStnrNameZeit

















1(43)2(42)3(54)4(46)5(48)6(50)7(51)8(100)Ziel




 
1
Böhm, Greta51:160:004:277:3228:1029:2437:5142:4149:0551:16






TV Oberbexbach
0:004:273:0520:381:148:274:506:242:11




 
 
D-10 (1) Ann. Teilstr.: Start-432,1 km 50 Hm8 P
PlStnrNameZeit

















1(43)2(42)3(54)4(46)5(48)6(50)7(51)8(100)Ziel




 
1
Horst, Katja15:260:001:444:025:416:358:5910:5714:3315:26






SC Königstein
0:001:442:181:390:542:241:583:360:53




 
 
D11-14 (5) Ann. Teilstr.: Start-412,8 km 75 Hm7 P
PlStnrNameZeit

















1(41)2(44)3(45)4(47)5(49)6(51)7(100)Ziel





 
1
Imbsweiler, Hannah23:560:005:056:4913:3118:1019:5822:5023:56







TV Oberbexbach
0:005:051:446:424:391:482:521:06





2
Kästner, Anne24:000:004:436:3412:5118:0220:2423:0924:00







TV Oberbexbach
0:004:431:516:175:112:222:450:51





3
Prolingheuer, Marika31:220:004:136:0818:5223:5926:5830:2731:22







TuS Rüppurr
0:004:131:5512:445:072:593:290:55





4
Horst, Ulla33:560:004:356:4521:3526:3028:4432:5033:56







SC Königstein
0:004:352:1014:504:552:144:061:06





5
Breckle, Anja37:240:007:5610:3222:2528:2731:5336:1737:24







TuS Rüppurr
0:007:562:3611:536:023:264:241:07





 
 
D15-18 (4) Ann. Teilstr.: Start-574,7 km 175 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameZeit

















1(57)2(37)3(56)4(40)5(38)6(55)7(39)8(53)9(49)10(100)Ziel


 
1
Schneider, Pia58:010:006:2911:2114:4016:3821:3123:4126:4149:2956:3558:01




TV Oberbexbach
0:006:294:523:191:584:532:103:0022:487:061:26


2
Wirtz, Rica1:07:120:0013:3720:0924:2125:5630:2832:3836:5058:041:05:451:07:12




TV Oberbexbach
0:0013:376:324:121:354:322:104:1221:147:411:27


3
Sokolova, Aleksandra1:08:530:0016:4222:0926:1327:4132:2434:2938:361:00:011:07:351:08:53




TV Oberbexbach
0:0016:425:274:041:284:432:054:0721:257:341:18


 


van Bentum, JudithDNS















TV Oberbexbach














 
 
D19-39 (1) Ann. Teilstr.: Start-316,4 km 295 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameZeit

















1(31)2(32)3(33)4(36)5(35)6(34)7(53)8(39)9(55)10(52)11(49)12(100)Ziel
 
1
Kästner, Lisa1:22:560:007:089:4617:1928:5531:4651:0554:2656:351:13:511:17:101:21:471:22:56


TV Oberbexbach
0:007:082:387:3311:362:5119:193:212:0917:163:194:371:09
 
 
D40-54 (7) Ann. Teilstr.: Start-574,7 km 175 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameZeit

















1(57)2(37)3(56)4(40)5(38)6(55)7(39)8(53)9(49)10(100)Ziel


 
1
Kästner, Anja36:070:003:015:368:5710:2413:3214:2417:4930:3635:0136:07




TV Oberbexbach
0:003:012:353:211:273:080:523:2512:474:251:06


2
Horst, Brit39:570:003:466:328:4210:0813:1914:3816:1933:4838:5839:57




SC Königstein
0:003:462:462:101:263:111:191:4117:295:100:59


3
Wirth, Evelyn59:140:007:1011:5215:1117:1422:0224:0727:1449:4757:2959:14




TV 1901 Beaumarais
0:007:104:423:192:034:482:053:0722:337:421:45


4
Döllgast, Ulrike59:510:0014:5119:2223:5225:2530:1932:3536:0252:5558:2859:51




TV Oberbexbach
0:0014:514:314:301:334:542:163:2716:535:331:23


5
Rau, Andrea1:14:100:008:2513:1919:3724:2429:0832:5240:351:04:261:12:471:14:10




TV Aschbach
0:008:254:546:184:474:443:447:4323:518:211:23


6
Wendler, Thamar1:19:080:0014:3619:4023:5025:3431:2132:3136:411:08:361:17:471:19:08




TV 05 Bierbach
0:0014:365:044:101:445:471:104:1031:559:111:21


 


Díaz-Toledo Fernández, TeresaPM----------------------------------------2:23:062:38:322:43:34




Gymnasion Offenbach








2:23:0615:265:02


 
 
D65+ (1) Ann. Teilstr.: Start-443,9 km 180 Hm6 P
PlStnrNameZeit

















1(44)2(55)3(39)4(53)5(49)6(100)Ziel






 


Müller, GerdaDNS















SV Mörlenbach














 
 
H-10 (8) Ann. Teilstr.: Start-432,1 km 50 Hm8 P
PlStnrNameZeit

















1(43)2(42)3(54)4(46)5(48)6(50)7(51)8(100)Ziel




 
1
Schmidt, Daniel17:540:004:216:358:159:0511:3313:4017:0217:54






TSG Wiesloch
0:004:212:141:400:502:282:073:220:52




2
Prolingheuer, Emil25:480:002:515:197:128:4411:2713:4124:4025:48






TuS Rüppurr
0:002:512:281:531:322:432:1410:591:08




3
Wagner, Jim31:510:004:428:0410:3512:1516:1119:3225:5931:51






TV Oberbexbach
0:004:423:222:311:403:563:216:275:52




4
Wirth, Tobias43:250:0014:4719:3722:5525:0130:0434:3641:4943:25






TV 1901 Beaumarais
0:0014:474:503:182:065:034:327:131:36




5
Herr, Frederick51:100:004:257:1528:0529:3437:4642:2748:5251:10






TV Oberbexbach
0:004:252:5020:501:298:124:416:252:18




6
Böhm, Gero51:140:004:227:2028:0429:2337:4542:2348:5451:14






TV Oberbexbach
0:004:222:5820:441:198:224:386:312:20




 


Wirth, JonathanDNS















TV 1901 Beaumarais
















Lacher, JakobDNS















TV Oberbexbach














 
 
H11-14 (15) Ann. Teilstr.: Start-412,8 km 75 Hm7 P
PlStnrNameZeit

















1(41)2(44)3(45)4(47)5(49)6(51)7(100)Ziel





 
1
Wirth, Jakob22:310:003:595:3812:1216:3218:5121:3922:31







TV 1901 Beaumarais
0:003:591:396:344:202:192:480:52





2
Lezius, Noah26:110:004:416:3415:3320:1422:0224:5526:11







TV Oberbexbach
0:004:411:538:594:411:482:531:16





3
Imbsweiler, Jacob26:140:004:005:4914:5720:0922:2725:1626:14







TV Oberbexbach
0:004:001:499:085:122:182:490:58





4
Stephan, Henry29:170:004:566:4219:2523:3225:2228:2529:17







TV Oberbexbach
0:004:561:4612:434:071:503:030:52





5
Seitz, Simeon29:510:004:035:5318:4424:1726:0128:5529:51







TV Oberbexbach
0:004:031:5012:515:331:442:540:56





6
Wirth, Daniel31:030:003:465:5518:5123:4126:4030:0931:03







TV 1901 Beaumarais
0:003:462:0912:564:502:593:290:54





7
Kurz, Emilian34:450:005:267:2825:0629:3331:0833:5434:45







TV Oberbexbach
0:005:262:0217:384:271:352:460:51





8
Breckle, Kai38:120:005:257:5023:2329:5433:0537:0438:12







TuS Rüppurr
0:005:252:2515:336:313:113:591:08





9
Wendler, Havard45:360:003:465:5830:4337:1940:4744:2445:36







TV 05 Bierbach
0:003:462:1224:456:363:283:371:12





10
Wendler, Hannu45:450:003:395:4330:5037:2240:5144:2145:45







TV 05 Bierbach
0:003:392:0425:076:323:293:301:24





11
Sester, Ruben46:060:0017:0321:2331:5638:1341:4045:0046:06







TV Oberbexbach
0:0017:034:2010:336:173:273:201:06





12
Reichert, Roman46:150:0017:0621:2331:5838:1541:4845:1146:15







TV Oberbexbach
0:0017:064:1710:356:173:333:231:04





13
Hampel, Janis46:400:0011:2015:4130:3137:0840:4145:2646:40







ohne Verein
0:0011:204:2114:506:373:334:451:14





14
Kürtün, Muzaffer1:08:290:0027:0930:5745:4452:551:01:571:06:521:08:29







TV Oberbexbach
0:0027:093:4814:477:119:024:551:37





 


Kunz, FabianPM-------------------------57:45-----








TV Oberbexbach





57:45







 
 
H15-18 (3) Ann. Teilstr.: Start-365,9 km 280 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameZeit

















1(36)2(35)3(34)4(55)5(39)6(53)7(31)8(32)9(52)10(100)Ziel


 
1
Imbsweiler, Lucas37:450:005:477:4520:2621:0222:5824:5426:3634:1636:5437:45




TV Oberbexbach
0:005:471:5812:410:361:561:561:427:402:380:51


2
Reinert, Ben57:310:007:3710:3426:4728:5031:2934:1037:2151:5656:4857:31




TV Oberbexbach
0:007:372:5716:132:032:392:413:1114:354:520:43


3
Van Bentum, Klaus1:12:170:009:2213:0633:2535:0737:1840:3247:131:05:261:11:121:12:17




TV Oberbexbach
0:009:223:4420:191:422:113:146:4118:135:461:05


 
 
H19-39 (7) Ann. Teilstr.: Start-327,4 km 370 Hm15 P
PlStnrNameZeit

















1(32)2(33)3(36)4(35)5(34)6(55)7(53)8(39)9(40)10(56)11(37)12(57)13(38)14(52)



15(100)Ziel











 
1
Döhler, Erik52:010:001:305:0411:0412:5925:1926:1227:2730:3131:5833:2635:2837:3848:42


TuS Rüppurr
0:001:303:346:001:5512:200:531:153:041:271:282:022:1011:04



51:1252:01














2:300:49











2
Horst, Ingo57:140:001:365:2311:2613:1625:4826:5028:1931:1532:4335:2138:0941:1253:30


SC Königstein
0:001:363:476:031:5012:321:021:292:561:282:382:483:0312:18



56:2457:14














2:540:50











3
Prolingheuer, Markus1:14:290:001:546:0814:2416:5732:0733:2735:1540:4443:0845:0549:5154:271:09:45


TuS Rüppurr
0:001:544:148:162:3315:101:201:485:292:241:574:464:3615:18



1:13:331:14:29














3:480:56











4
Kohr, Holger1:15:330:002:146:3013:2815:5732:1433:3135:3540:3643:3245:3651:2454:591:11:08


TV 1901 Beaumarais
0:002:144:166:582:2916:171:172:045:012:562:045:483:3516:09



1:14:341:15:33














3:260:59











5
Schmidt, Marcus1:31:160:002:308:2716:5719:4837:3839:2641:5649:5353:2056:131:02:151:06:441:25:54


TSG Wiesloch
0:002:305:578:302:5117:501:482:307:573:272:536:024:2919:10



1:30:101:31:16














4:161:06











6
Torgau, Moritz1:42:040:006:1011:1021:5324:2743:0044:4446:5953:0856:1759:411:12:431:16:411:37:22


TV Oberbexbach
0:006:105:0010:432:3418:331:442:156:093:093:2413:023:5820:41



1:41:061:42:04














3:440:58











7
Kuznetsov, Konstantin2:09:320:006:3914:1024:0026:2957:3259:031:02:231:13:271:17:201:22:311:27:471:32:262:03:06


TV 1901 Beaumarais
0:006:397:319:502:2931:031:313:2011:043:535:115:164:3930:40



2:08:122:09:32














5:061:20











 
 
H40-54 (13) Ann. Teilstr.: Start-316,4 km 295 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameZeit

















1(31)2(32)3(33)4(36)5(35)6(34)7(53)8(39)9(55)10(52)11(49)12(100)Ziel
 
1
Viry, Frederic51:120:005:297:5011:2718:5520:3632:1434:0935:0545:0847:0050:2651:12


TV Oberbexbach
0:005:292:213:377:281:4111:381:550:5610:031:523:260:46
2
Imbsweiler, Philippe52:350:002:063:598:5516:0918:0530:3732:3634:1645:3747:3551:3952:35


TV Oberbexbach
0:002:061:534:567:141:5612:321:591:4011:211:584:040:56
3
Wüstenhagen, Rolf54:440:001:413:378:0416:0118:1532:5234:5936:1147:1649:4353:4754:44


Gundelfinger TS
0:001:411:564:277:572:1414:372:071:1211:052:274:040:57
4
Dohrmann, Frank1:06:410:002:054:149:4820:3023:4940:0342:2544:0357:541:00:511:05:421:06:41


TV Oberbexbach
0:002:052:095:3410:423:1916:142:221:3813:512:574:510:59
5
Raupach, Peter1:09:230:002:566:0711:1121:1923:3440:4342:5644:461:01:151:03:221:08:201:09:23


OLV Steinberg
0:002:563:115:0410:082:1517:092:131:5016:292:074:581:03
6
Breckle, Hans1:09:360:002:174:3510:2822:0024:2741:5944:3245:3659:501:02:331:08:281:09:36


TuS Rüppurr
0:002:172:185:5311:322:2717:322:331:0414:142:435:551:08
7
Schröder, Kurt Henning1:14:260:002:519:1814:1923:0425:5642:5945:4847:041:05:311:08:111:13:231:14:26


Gymnasion Offenbach
0:002:516:275:018:452:5217:032:491:1618:272:405:121:03
8
Wirth, Robert1:14:420:002:104:1810:1920:3323:0643:4446:4248:171:05:261:08:071:13:331:14:42


TV 1901 Beaumarais
0:002:102:086:0110:142:3320:382:581:3517:092:415:261:09
9
Chubynsky, Mykyta1:15:180:002:405:5311:5322:0925:0542:5045:2346:531:06:401:09:271:14:131:15:18


Octavian Droobers
0:002:403:136:0010:162:5617:452:331:3019:472:474:461:05
10
Hervás Lucas, Jesús1:19:070:004:047:2812:3627:0529:4046:3849:1850:531:06:391:09:211:17:551:19:07


Gymnasion Offenbach
0:004:043:245:0814:292:3516:582:401:3515:462:428:341:12
11
Reinert, Mark1:22:320:007:479:4615:0427:4930:1450:2953:3155:131:13:431:16:421:21:211:22:32


TV Oberbexbach
0:007:471:595:1812:452:2520:153:021:4218:302:594:391:11
12
Sester, Urban1:46:110:002:436:4312:1525:2028:3048:5852:1954:031:33:471:37:181:44:251:46:11


TV Oberbexbach
0:002:434:005:3213:053:1020:283:211:4439:443:317:071:46
 


Stephan, ChristianDNF7:0411:3315:5030:181:06:471:09:421:34:42-------------------------



TV Oberbexbach
7:044:294:1714:2836:292:5525:00






 
 
H55-64 (3) Ann. Teilstr.: Start-365,9 km 280 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameZeit

















1(36)2(35)3(34)4(55)5(39)6(53)7(31)8(32)9(52)10(100)Ziel


 
1
Hartmann, Dirk52:390:009:2711:3928:2829:2231:0634:0536:2247:4751:3752:39




TV 05 Bierbach
0:009:272:1216:490:541:442:592:1711:253:501:02


2
Döllgast, Ralf1:06:510:0010:3613:2633:0234:3436:3240:4344:101:01:081:05:481:06:51




TV Oberbexbach
0:0010:362:5019:361:321:584:113:2716:584:401:03


3
Pflästerer, Klaus1:31:180:0013:3216:0435:3537:4342:2845:541:04:051:22:431:28:481:31:18




AC 1892 Weinheim
0:0013:322:3219:312:084:453:2618:1118:386:052:30


 
 
H65+ (2) Ann. Teilstr.: Start-443,9 km 180 Hm6 P
PlStnrNameZeit

















1(44)2(55)3(39)4(53)5(49)6(100)Ziel






 
1
Gros, Gerhard42:370:0015:1417:1219:2336:3441:3142:37








FC Bierbach
0:0015:141:582:1117:114:571:06






 


Müller, PeterDNS















SV Mörlenbach