10.Saar-OL-Callenge 2019Mo 24.06.2019 18:26
Gesamt-Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Anfänger (2)
PlNameVereinE1
E2
E3
ZeitDiff.

Schmidt, ChristophTSG Wiesloch31:44124:591




Böhm, GretaTV Oberbexbach



51:161

 
 
D-10 (2)
PlNameVereinE1
E2
E3
ZeitDiff.
1Horst, KatjaSC Königstein21:20110:48115:26147:340:00
 

Hubner, AyumiTV Oberbexbach31:55215:552



 
 
D11-14 (5)
PlNameVereinE1
E2
E3
ZeitDiff.
1Kästner, AnneTV Oberbexbach20:17110:40124:00254:570:00
2Imbsweiler, HannahTV Oberbexbach21:37212:17223:56157:50+2:53
3Horst, UllaSC Königstein29:58516:18433:5641:20:12+25:15
4Breckle, AnjaTuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr29:17414:32337:2451:21:13+26:16
 

Prolingheuer, MarikaTuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr24:503PM
31:223

 
 
D15-18 (4)
PlNameVereinE1
E2
E3
ZeitDiff.
1Sokolova, AleksandraTV Oberbexbach43:49122:5511:08:5332:15:370:00
2Wirtz, RicaTV Oberbexbach55:40325:0221:07:1222:27:54+12:17
 

van Bentum, JudithTV Oberbexbach47:462

DNS



Schneider, PiaTV Oberbexbach



58:011

 
 
D19-39 (2)
PlNameVereinE1
E2
E3
ZeitDiff.
1Kästner, LisaTV Oberbexbach48:19120:5511:22:5612:32:100:00
 

Kronewirth, SophiaOLG Siegerland

42:432



 
 
D40-54 (7)
PlNameVereinE1
E2
E3
ZeitDiff.
1Kästner, AnjaTV Oberbexbach32:28117:22236:0711:25:570:00
2Horst, BritSC Königstein40:42216:47139:5721:37:26+11:29
3Wirth, EvelynTV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais1:01:40426:56559:1432:27:50+1:01:53
4Rau, AndreaTV Aschbach51:54323:5731:14:1052:30:01+1:04:04
5Wendler, ThamarTV 05 Bierbach1:31:09626:2541:19:0863:16:42+1:50:45
 

Díaz-Toledo Fernández, TeresaGymnasion OffenbachPM
31:346PM



Döllgast, UlrikeTV Oberbexbach1:02:325

59:514

 
 
D65+ (2)
PlNameVereinE1
E2
E3
ZeitDiff.

Müller, GerdaSV Mörlenbach1:00:171DNS

DNS



Müller, GiselaTV 1886 DiedenbergenDNS
DNS




 
 
H-10 (11)
PlNameVereinE1
E2
E3
ZeitDiff.
1Schmidt, DanielTSG Wiesloch14:4118:30117:54141:050:00
2Prolingheuer, EmilTuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr19:26214:29225:48259:43+18:38
3Herr, FrederickTV Oberbexbach23:13315:01351:1051:29:24+48:19
4Böhm, GeroTV Oberbexbach38:54522:55651:1461:53:03+1:11:58
5Wirth, TobiasTV 1901 Beaumarais58:14633:43843:2542:15:22+1:34:17
 

Lacher, JakobTV Oberbexbach35:574DNS
DNS



Wirth, JonathanTV 1901 Beaumarais1:00:25736:579DNS



Wagner, JimTV OberbexbachPM


31:513


Traudt, SimonTV 05 Bierbach

18:554




Traudt, AntonTV 05 Bierbach

18:554




Traudt, MilanTV 05 Bierbach

24:487



 
 
H11-14 (17)
PlNameVereinE1
E2
E3
ZeitDiff.
1Seitz, SimeonTV Oberbexbach21:46112:16229:5151:03:530:00
2Imbsweiler, JacobTV Oberbexbach27:35413:21526:1431:07:10+3:17
3Stephan, HenryTV Oberbexbach24:53215:22829:1741:09:32+5:39
4Wirth, DanielTV 1901 Beaumarais30:37715:30931:0361:17:10+13:17
5Kurz, EmilianTV Oberbexbach30:20612:46334:4571:17:51+13:58
6Lezius, NoahTV Oberbexbach38:541115:391026:1121:20:44+16:51
7Breckle, KaiTuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr31:05814:10738:1281:23:27+19:34
8Sester, RubenTV Oberbexbach26:40312:54446:06111:25:40+21:47
9Wendler, HannuTV 05 Bierbach39:111219:521245:45101:44:48+40:55
10Reichert, RomanTV Oberbexbach33:571026:041446:15121:46:16+42:23
11Wendler, HavardTV 05 Bierbach45:071330:021545:3692:00:45+56:52
 

Kunz, FabianTV Oberbexbach29:58520:3913PM



Wirth, JakobTV 1901 BeaumaraisDNS
11:39122:311


Kürtün, MuzafferTV Oberbexbach45:5714Fehlst
1:08:2914


Gräf, AndréTuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr48:271519:2011




Tevini, JanneTuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr31:08913:396




Hampel, Janisohne Verein



46:4013

 
 
H15-18 (3)
PlNameVereinE1
E2
E3
ZeitDiff.
1Imbsweiler, LucasTV Oberbexbach25:18118:36137:4511:21:390:00
2Reinert, BenTV Oberbexbach40:12218:36157:3121:56:19+34:40
 

Van Bentum, KlausTV Oberbexbach57:323

1:12:173

 
 
H19-39 (11)
PlNameVereinE1
E2
E3
ZeitDiff.
1Döhler, ErikTuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr33:12117:40152:0111:42:530:00
2Horst, IngoSC Königstein34:07220:33257:1421:51:54+9:01
3Kohr, HolgerTV 1901 Beaumarais41:22423:2661:15:3342:20:21+37:28
4Prolingheuer, MarkusTuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr49:24722:5751:14:2932:26:50+43:57
5Schmidt, MarcusTSG Wiesloch55:12925:41101:31:1652:52:09+1:09:16
6Torgau, MoritzTV Oberbexbach52:30823:4471:42:0462:58:18+1:15:25
7Kuznetsov, KonstantinTV 1901 Beaumarais1:07:421024:4082:09:3273:41:54+1:59:01
 

Dunaev, AnatoliiGymnasion Offenbach46:27521:434




Hahn, CarloOLG Siegerland49:07624:529




Groh, MatthiasTV 05 Bierbach

21:323




Thierolf, MichaelTSG Bad König38:573





 
 
H40-54 (16)
PlNameVereinE1
E2
E3
ZeitDiff.
1Viry, FredericTV Oberbexbach36:56121:30151:1211:49:380:00
2Raupach, PeterOLV Steinberg47:09427:3141:09:2352:24:03+34:25
3Breckle, HansTuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr52:15726:2621:09:3662:28:17+38:39
4Wirth, RobertTV 1901 Beaumarais47:44529:3081:14:4282:31:56+42:18
5Chubynsky, MykytaOctavian Droobers53:17827:3951:15:1892:36:14+46:36
6Reinert, MarkTV Oberbexbach54:46928:0461:22:32112:45:22+55:44
7Hervás Lucas, JesúsGymnasion Offenbach59:351026:4931:19:07102:45:31+55:53
 

Imbsweiler, PhilippeTV Oberbexbach44:453PM
52:352


Stephan, ChristianTV Oberbexbach

34:129DNF



Wüstenhagen, RolfGundelfinger TS38:412

54:443


Dunay, TorstenTuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr49:13628:197




Göbel, SvenGymnasion Offenbach1:39:201235:2810




Schröder, Kurt HenningGymnasion Offenbach



1:14:267


Göhler, MarcelCTG Koblenz1:13:3111






Dohrmann, FrankTV Oberbexbach



1:06:414


Sester, UrbanTV Oberbexbach



1:46:1112

 
 
H55-64 (3)
PlNameVereinE1
E2
E3
ZeitDiff.
1Hartmann, DirkTV 05 Bierbach35:14120:42152:3911:48:350:00
2Döllgast, RalfTV Oberbexbach57:38224:1431:06:5122:28:43+40:08
3Pflästerer, KlausAC 1892 Weinheim58:31323:3321:31:1832:53:22+1:04:47
 
 
H65+ (2)
PlNameVereinE1
E2
E3
ZeitDiff.

Müller, PeterSV Mörlenbach1:16:392DNS
DNS



Gros, GerhardFC Bierbach46:091

42:371