Deutsche Park Tour 9.Lauf 2012 Saarlouis
Sa 19.05.2012 16:53
Ergebnis erzeugt von MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl   Stnr Name                        Jg Verein                   Nat          E1            E2           Zeit 



Anfänger (4)

1 7 Kästner, Lisa 03 TV Oberbexbach GER 26:06 3 20:00 1 46:06
2 3 Kwiet, Yotimo 03 TV Oberbexbach GER 21:49 1 33:44 3 55:33
3 5 Kästner, Anne 06 TV Oberbexbach GER 24:47 2 31:50 2 56:37
4 4 Wirth, Jakob 05 TV Beaumarais GER 33:43 4 48:01 4 1:21:44


D-14 (1)

1 10 Döllgast, Kira 99 TV Oberbexbach GER 15:47 1 22:12 1 37:59


H-14 (3)

1 17 Döhler, Erik 98 TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr GER 10:21 1 12:06 1 22:27
2 16 Montemezzani, Sandro 98 O 92 GER 15:11 2 16:54 2 32:05
3 15 Britz, Jacob 99 TV Oberbexbach GER 21:16 3 17:45 3 39:01


D-18 (1)

AK 18 Bourgouignon, Firarello Gym Ottweiler GER 46:56 1 38:11 1 1:25:07


H-18 (6)

1 23 Döllgast, Moritz 95 TV Oberbexbach GER 15:49 1 14:36 1 30:25
2 28 Dohrmann, Lukas 97 TV Oberbexbach GER 19:31 2 24:59 4 44:30
 
AK 26 Eckstein, Jacob Gym Ottweiler GER 25:40 3 23:21 2 49:01
AK 31 Richter, L´hoste Gym Ottweiler GER 25:46 4 24:05 3 49:51
AK 32 Küss-Baldes, Gessner Gym Ottweiler GER 31:38 5 27:55 5 59:33

AK 29 Seewald, Wiederhold Gym Ottweiler GER 40:49 6 PM


D19- (7)

1 40 Henkes, Elisabeth OLG St.Vith ARDOC B 18:58 1 18:03 1 37:01
2 38 Turka, Janeta TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr GER 20:04 2 18:10 2 38:14
3 43 Bralite, Anna Selias Mezs 20:56 3 19:41 3 40:37
4 42 Fell, Ronja OLG St.Vith ARDOC B 22:01 4 22:47 5 44:48
5 34 Döllgast, Nina 93 TV Oberbexbach GER 23:16 5 22:23 4 45:39
6 39 Braun, Anna 82 TV Bierbach GER 26:10 6 26:59 6 53:09
7 41 Becker, Eva-Maria TV Bierbach GER 29:25 7 27:02 7 56:27



H19- (15)

1 56 Müller, Philipp 88 Post SV Dresden GER 17:14 1 16:09 1 33:23
2 60 Thierolf, Michael 62 TV 1898 Alsbach GER 17:27 2 16:33 2 34:00
3 46 Jandrig, Matthias 85 IHW Alex Berlin GER 18:02 3 17:29 3 35:31
4 44 Groh, Andreas 77 TV Bierbach GER 19:13 5 18:00 4 37:13
5 58 Schütz, Benno 84 OLF Mainz GER 19:26 6 19:05 5 38:31
6 51 Bleitgen, Sebastian 79 TV 1898 Alsbach GER 18:16 4 20:39 7 38:55
7 59 Groh, Matthias 81 TV Bierbach GER 20:17 7 19:22 6 39:39
8 52 Czink, Felix Uni Karlsruhe GER 21:37 8 20:56 8 42:33
9 57 Traudt, Joachim 76 TV Bierbach GER 22:52 9 22:21 10 45:13
10 61 Dimitar, Dimitrov Uni Karlsruhe GER 23:45 10 22:12 9 45:57
11 45 Kroupa, Filip 76 Pardubice CZE 25:01 11 24:16 12 49:17
12 54 Wagner, Andreas Uni Karlsruhe GER 26:52 13 24:06 11 50:58
13 48 Suchy, Ondra 83 TV Bierbach GER 26:50 12 25:53 13 52:43
14 47 Lichy, Thomas OC Lux LUX 32:53 14 26:22 14 59:15
15 66 Glaser, Frank 77 OL-Team Filder GER 35:02 15 27:35 15 1:02:37



D35- (3)

1 63 Kästner, Anja 72 TV Oberbexbach GER 19:57 1 19:29 1 39:26
2 62 Hartmann, Meike 74 TGV Horn GER 25:46 2 26:30 2 52:16
3 67 Giemsa, Rosi 71 TV Oberbexbach GER 35:01 3 29:53 3 1:04:54



H35- (7)

1 74 Harston, Simon 75 TGM Budenheim GER 19:32 2 18:06 1 37:38
2 77 Lenges, Guido NSV Amel B 19:30 1 19:56 3 39:26
3 78 Dohrmann, Frank 69 TV Oberbexbach GER 21:26 3 19:26 2 40:52
4 72 FROELICHER, Vincent 71 TA Fameck FRA 21:49 5 20:26 4 42:15
5 76 SCOTT, Chris 76 TA Fameck FRA 21:56 6 20:40 5 42:36
6 73 Hock, Michael OLG St.Vith ARDOC B 21:38 4 21:40 6 43:18
7 75 Hock, Patrick OLG St.Vith ARDOC B 24:10 7 21:41 7 45:51



D45- (5)

1 83 Vierikko, Annamari Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN 18:56 1 20:11 1 39:07
2 81 Weber, Gitta 63 OLF Mainz GER 22:24 2 24:15 2 46:39
3 80 Siren, Ritva 58 Riihimaen Suunnistajat FIN 23:00 3 24:47 3 47:47
4 82 König, Kirsten 62 OLG Ortenau GER 23:46 5 25:08 4 48:54

79 Henkes, Maria OLG St.Vith ARDOC B 23:16 4 PM



H45- (12)

1 96 Theiss, Robert NSV Amel B 19:20 2 16:29 1 35:49
2 104 Hartmann, Dirk 62 TV Bierbach GER 19:54 3 17:41 2 37:35
3 103 VIRY, Frédéric 66 S.O. Lunéville FRA 18:10 1 21:25 6 39:35
4 95 Henkes, Freddy OLG St.Vith ARDOC B 21:41 5 19:42 3 41:23
5 98 Heim, Peter 65 OL-Team Filder GER 20:34 4 21:14 5 41:48
6 100 König, Stefan 63 OLG Ortenau GER 23:11 6 20:45 4 43:56
7 101 Garbas, Gerhard 64 TV Oberbexbach GER 25:39 8 24:52 7 50:31
8 93 DEMANGE, Eric 58 ASOPE Erstein FRA 24:48 7 26:19 9 51:07
9 94 Döllgast, Ralf 59 TV Oberbexbach GER 26:35 9 26:02 8 52:37
10 97 Montemezzani, Germano 63 O 92 31:52 10 32:17 12 1:04:09
11 92 Gimmler, Gero 68 TV Düppenweiler GER 39:10 11 30:46 11 1:09:56

102 Schlafke, Jens 63 TV Bierbach GER PM 29:36 10



H55- (6)

1 118 Döhler, Bernd 54 TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr GER 17:47 1 16:54 1 34:41
2 113 Czioska, Frank 55 OLF Mainz GER 20:55 3 21:42 2 42:37
3 114 Laubscher, Daniel Ulus Reisewelt CH 20:44 2 22:18 3 43:02
4 117 HALLOUARD, André 50 ASOPE Erstein FRA 22:04 5 22:20 4 44:24
5 115 MILLET, Pierre 54 ASOPE Erstein FRA 21:09 4 27:48 6 48:57
6 116 Spang, Rudi OLG Bern CH 32:10 6 26:16 5 58:26