SaarlandCup 5.Lauf 2012 Saarlouis
Sa 19.05.2012 16:53
Ergebnis erzeugt von MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl   Stnr Name                        Jg Verein                   Nat          E1            E2           Zeit 

H-10 (2)

1 3 Kwiet, Yotimo 03 TV Oberbexbach GER 21:49 1 33:44 3 55:33
2 4 Wirth, Jakob 05 TV Beaumarais GER 33:43 4 48:01 4 1:21:44


D-10 (2)

1 7 Kästner, Lisa 03 TV Oberbexbach GER 26:06 3 20:00 1 46:06
2 5 Kästner, Anne 06 TV Oberbexbach GER 24:47 2 31:50 2 56:37

D11-14 (1)

1 10 Döllgast, Kira 99 TV Oberbexbach GER 15:47 1 22:12 1 37:59


H11-14 (3)

1 17 Döhler, Erik 98 TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr GER 10:21 1 12:06 1 22:27
2 16 Montemezzani, Sandro 98 O 92 GER 15:11 2 16:54 2 32:05
3 15 Britz, Jacob 99 TV Oberbexbach GER 21:16 3 17:45 3 39:01


D15-18 (1)

AK 18 Bourgouignon; Firarello Gym Ottweiler GER 46:56 1 38:11 1 1:25:07


H15-18 (6)

1 23 Döllgast, Moritz 95 TV Oberbexbach GER 15:49 1 14:36 1 30:25
2 28 Dohrmann, Lukas 97 TV Oberbexbach GER 19:31 2 24:59 4 44:30
 
AK 26 Eckstein; Jacob Gym Ottweiler GER 25:40 3 23:21 2 49:01
AK 31 Richter; L´hoste Gym Ottweiler GER 25:46 4 24:05 3 49:51
AK 32 Küss-Baldes; Gessner Gym Ottweiler GER 31:38 5 27:55 5 59:33

AK 29 Seewald; Wiederhold Gym Ottweiler GER 40:49 6 PM


D19-39 (9)

1 40 Henkes, Elisabeth OLG St.Vith ARDOC BEL 18:58 1 18:03 1 37:01
2 38 Turka, Janeta TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr GER 20:04 3 18:10 2 38:14
3 63 Kästner, Anja 72 TV Oberbexbach GER 19:57 2 19:29 3 39:26
4 43 Bralite, Anna Selias Mezs LAT 20:56 4 19:41 4 40:37
5 42 Fell, Ronja OLG St.Vith ARDOC BEL 22:01 5 22:47 6 44:48
6 34 Döllgast, Nina 93 TV Oberbexbach GER 23:16 6 22:23 5 45:39
7 62 Hartmann, Meike 74 TGV Horn GER 25:46 7 26:30 7 52:16
8 39 Braun, Anna 82 TV Bierbach GER 26:10 8 26:59 8 53:09
9 41 Becker, Eva-Maria TV Bierbach GER 29:25 9 27:02 9 56:27


H19-39 (20)

1 56 Müller, Philipp 88 Post SV Dresden GER 17:14 1 16:09 1 33:23
2 60 Thierolf, Michael 62 TV 1898 Alsbach GER 17:27 2 16:33 2 34:00
3 46 Jandrig, Matthias 85 IHW Alex Berlin GER 18:02 3 17:29 3 35:31
4 44 Groh, Andreas 77 TV Bierbach GER 19:13 5 18:00 4 37:13
5 74 Harston, Simon 75 TGM Budenheim GER 19:32 8 18:06 5 37:38
6 58 Schütz, Benno 84 OLF Mainz GER 19:26 6 19:05 6 38:31
7 51 Bleitgen, Sebastian 79 TV 1898 Alsbach GER 18:16 4 20:39 9 38:55
8 77 Lenges, Guido NSV Amel BEL 19:30 7 19:56 8 39:26
9 59 Groh, Matthias 81 TV Bierbach GER 20:17 9 19:22 7 39:39
10 52 Czink, Felix Uni Karlsruhe GER 21:37 10 20:56 11 42:33
11 76 SCOTT, Chris 76 TA Fameck FRA 21:56 12 20:40 10 42:36
12 73 Hock, Michael 73 OLG St.Vith ARDOC BEL 21:38 11 21:40 12 43:18

13 57 Traudt, Joachim 76 TV Bierbach GER 22:52 13 22:21 15 45:13
14 75 Hock, Patrick 74 OLG St.Vith ARDOC BEL 24:10 15 21:41 13 45:51
15 61 Dimitar, Dimitrov Uni Karlsruhe GER 23:45 14 22:12 14 45:57
16 45 Kroupa, Filip 76 Pardubice CZE 25:01 16 24:16 17 49:17
17 54 Wagner, Andreas Uni Karlsruhe GER 26:52 18 24:06 16 50:58
18 48 Suchy, Ondra 83 TV Bierbach GER 26:50 17 25:53 18 52:43
19 47 Lichy, Thomas OC Lux LUX 32:53 19 26:22 19 59:15
20 66 Glaser, Frank 77 OL-Team Filder GER 35:02 20 27:35 20 1:02:37


D40-54 (6)

1 83 Vierikko, Annamari Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN 18:56 1 20:11 1 39:07
2 81 Weber, Gitta 63 OLF Mainz GER 22:24 2 24:15 2 46:39
3 80 Siren, Ritva 58 Riihimaen Suunnistajat FIN 23:00 3 24:47 3 47:47
4 82 König, Kirsten 62 OLG Ortenau GER 23:46 5 25:08 4 48:54
5 67 Giemsa, Rosi 71 TV Oberbexbach GER 35:01 6 29:53 5 1:04:54

79 Henkes, Maria OLG St.Vith ARDOC BEL 23:16 4 PM


H40-54 (14)

1 96 Theiss, Robert NSV Amel BEL 19:20 2 16:29 1 35:49
2 104 Hartmann, Dirk 62 TV Bierbach GER 19:54 3 17:41 2 37:35
3 103 VIRY, Frédéric 66 S.O. Lunéville FRA 18:10 1 21:25 8 39:35
4 78 Dohrmann, Frank 69 TV Oberbexbach GER 21:26 5 19:26 3 40:52
5 95 Henkes, Freddy OLG St.Vith ARDOC BEL 21:41 6 19:42 4 41:23
6 98 Heim, Peter 65 OL-Team Filder GER 20:34 4 21:14 7 41:48
7 72 FROELICHER, Vincent 71 TA Fameck FRA 21:49 7 20:26 5 42:15
8 100 König, Stefan 63 OLG Ortenau GER 23:11 8 20:45 6 43:56
9 101 Garbas, Gerhard 64 TV Oberbexbach GER 25:39 10 24:52 9 50:31
10 93 DEMANGE, Eric 58 ASOPE Erstein FRA 24:48 9 26:19 11 51:07
11 94 Döllgast, Ralf 59 TV Oberbexbach GER 26:35 11 26:02 10 52:37
12 97 Montemezzani, Germano 63 O 92 SUI 31:52 12 32:17 14 1:04:09
13 92 Gimmler, Gero 68 TV Düppenweiler GER 39:10 13 30:46 13 1:09:56

102 Schlafke, Jens 63 TV Bierbach GER PM 29:36 12


H55-64 (6)

1 118 Döhler, Bernd 54 TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr GER 17:47 1 16:54 1 34:41
2 113 Czioska, Frank 55 OLF Mainz GER 20:55 3 21:42 2 42:37
3 114 Laubscher, Daniel 56 Ulus Reisewelt SUI 20:44 2 22:18 3 43:02
4 117 HALLOUARD, André 50 ASOPE Erstein FRA 22:04 5 22:20 4 44:24
5 115 MILLET, Pierre 54 ASOPE Erstein FRA 21:09 4 27:48 6 48:57
6 116 Spang, Rudi 50 OLG Bern SUI 32:10 6 26:16 5 58:26