Langsprint-Uni Trier2012-10Mo 22.10.2012 17:47
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2011

 
Anfäger (13)2,9 km 0 Hm16 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
126Kamila Licha74Lux Luxembourg28:39
227Roeland Sprenger63Lux Luxembourg28:43
318Armin Adler Sybille Woll75LSC Düppenweiler33:20
449Lisa Kästner04TV Oberbexbach33:24
5Janna Dohrmann99TV Oberbexbach36:04
652Monika FialovaLux Luxembourg37:47
717Claudia Szelinski-Greif68DJK-MJC Trier42:52
847Karina Glutting00TV Oberbexbach47:41
950Anne Kästner06Turn-Team Trier50:02
1029Michael Schüßler56Uni Trier56:07
1128Wolfgang Bausch54Trimmelter Trier56:26
1212Jakob Wirth05TV Beaumarais57:20
1345Yotimo Kwiet04TV Oberbexbach57:57
 
 
 
D11-14 (4)2,9 km 0 Hm16 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
139Kira Döllgast99TV Oberbexbach24:28
2Carolin Schreiner99TV Oberbexbach27:57
314Leonie Vilz99TV Eitelborn31:49
433Larissa Saß02TSV Malente35:18
 
 
 
D15-18 (1)4,1 km 0 Hm16 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
113Celine Vilz97TV Eitelborn36:40
 
 
 
D19-39 (3)4,1 km 0 Hm16 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
146Anja Kästner72TV Oberbexbach28:47
211Evelyn Wirth74TV Beaumarais41:55
324Sabrina Widder85TV Mettenheim49:37
 
 
 
D40-54 (4)4,1 km 0 Hm16 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
140Ulrike Döllgast68TV Oberbexbach33:22
21Evelyn Büschemann64CTG Koblenz38:54
343Rosi Giemsa71TV Oberbexbach40:24
 
35Kirsten Detlefsen71Turn-Team TrierFehlst
 
 
 
H11-14 (2)2,9 km 0 Hm16 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
148Jacob Britz99TV Oberbexbach24:31
232Kolya Saß01TSV Malente32:22
 
 
 
H19-39 (8)4,9 km 0 Hm18 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
15Holger Kohr83TV Losheim25:09
241Lukas Dohrmann97TV Oberbexbach29:44
334Matthias Groh81TV Bierbach29:48
421David Ehrlich84TV Mettenheim33:21
5Filip Krupa76Ohne Verein37:45
625Tomas Lichy72Lux Luxembourg43:03
7Markus Link77Ohne Verein44:16
823Peter Traub83TV Mettenheim1:01:13
 
 
 
H40-54 (13)4,9 km 0 Hm18 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
151Dirk Hartmann65TV Bierbach27:52
231Jörn Saß69TSV Malente28:59
342Frank Dohrmann69TV Oberbexbach30:50
4Robert Wirth66TV Beaumarais32:54
515Wolfgang Vilz64TV Eitelborn39:43
638Ralf Döllgast59TV Oberbexbach41:08
744Gerhard Garbas64TV Oberbexbach44:17
8Günther Matthys76Ohne Verein44:29
97Christof Haupenthal69TVD Düppenweiler46:18
106Gero Gimmler68TVD Düppenweiler49:20
11Raimund Adams68Ohne Verein56:43
12Rudi Schonewille46SC Borasca1:00:48
13Erik Bohr68Ohne Verein1:01:43
 
 
 
H55-64 (5)4,1 km 0 Hm16 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
12Uwe Krausbauer57CTG Koblenz27:53
216Heinrich Götte52OLF Mainz29:56
319Arno Milde56Trimmelter Trier36:32
422Jochen Ehrlich56TV Mettenheim42:16
5Ondrej Kotecky77Ohne Verein1:03:25
 
 
 
H65+ (3)2,9 km 0 Hm16 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
130Gunther Franz42Trimmelter Trier46:30
28Ortwin Zimmer37TVD Düppenweiler2:02:00
 
9Josef Paulus33LSC DüppenweilerFehlst