Punktwertung des 3.Lauf zum SaarlandCup 2012

In der  Wertungsformel verwendete Parameter:
Pl Name, Vorname             Verein               (Jg)     Zeit   Punkte
------------------------------------------------------------------------
Kategorie H40-54, 7 Starter (Bahn H: 6.9 km/320 Hm)
===================================================
1 Dohrmann, Frank TV Oberbexbach (69) 1:13:15 74.64
2 Kosch, Christian OLV Steinberg (66) 1:14:55 72.98
3 Garbas, Gerhard TV Oberbexbach (64) 1:23:53 65.18
4 Wirth, Robert TV Beaumarais (66) 1:32:03 59.40
5 Döllgast, Ralf TV Oberbexbach (59) 1:34:45 57.71
6 Moll, Volker OLG Siegerland (62) 1:37:06 56.31
7 Gimmler, Gero TV Düppenweiler (68) 2:06:53 43.09

Kategorie H55-64, 5 Starter (Bahn G: 5.0 km/175 Hm)
===================================================
1 BOUSSER, Etienne CSAG Metz (47) 39:50 81.53
2 Döhler, Bernd TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr (54) 41:17 78.67
3 OUDIN, Bernard CO Colmar ( ) 56:52 57.11
4 HALLOUARD, André ASOPE Erstein (50) 57:17 56.69
5 Schach, Walter SV Wannweil (52) 1:33:45 34.64

Kategorie H19-39, 13 Starter (Bahn F: 8.2 km/410 Hm)
====================================================
1 Horst, Ingo TV 1898 Alsbach (77) 59:41 101.94
2 Thierolf, Michael TV 1898 Alsbach (62) 1:02:08 97.92
3 Döllgast, Moritz TV Oberbexbach (95) 1:04:20 94.57
4 Kabath, David SK Zabovresky Brno ( ) 1:07:56 89.56
5 Bleitgen, Sebastian TV 1898 Alsbach (79) 1:13:23 82.91
6 Schach, Jakob SV Wannweil (91) 1:14:49 81.32
7 DALIBARD, Nicolas CO Colmar ( ) 1:20:10 75.89
8 Harston, Simon TGM Budenheim (75) 1:20:50 75.27
9 POULAIN, Antoine CO Colmar ( ) 1:21:30 74.65
10 Hartmann, Steffen TGV Horn (81) 1:23:44 72.66
11 LEGALLAIS, J-luc CO Colmar ( ) 1:27:03 69.89
12 Schwarz, Martin TGV Horn (73) 1:29:25 68.04
13 Simonovsky, Martin ohne Verein (85) 2:14:29 45.24

Kategorie H11-14, 3 Starter (Bahn B: 2.6 km/60 Hm)
==================================================
1 Döhler, Erik TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr (98) 15:27 87.15
2 GRANDADAM, Robin CO Colmar ( ) 20:07 66.93
3 Blumhoff, Birk TSG Bad König (99) 37:43 35.70

Kategorie D55-64, 1 Starter (Bahn I: 4.3 km/155 Hm)
===================================================
1 OUDIN, Marie-Reine CO Colmar ( ) 1:18:24 45.73

Kategorie D19-39, 7 Starter (Bahn E: 5.7 km/230 Hm)
===================================================
1 Horst, Brit TV 1898 Alsbach (76) 49:21 81.71
2 Kästner, Anja TV Oberbexbach (72) 54:41 73.74
3 Turka, Janeta TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr (87) 1:03:49 63.19
4 Döllgast, Nina TV Oberbexbach (93) 1:08:54 58.53
5 Braun, Anna TV Bierbach (82) 1:26:07 46.83
6 Hartmann, Meike TGV Horn (74) 1:31:00 44.31
7 Turonova, Beata ohne Verein ( ) 2:29:29 26.98

Kategorie D15-18, 2 Starter (Bahn C: 4.4 km/140 Hm)
===================================================
1 Vilz, Celine TV Eitelborn (97) 54:01 60.94
2 Bailer, Sofie TSV Stettfeld (97) 1:08:28 48.08

Kategorie H15-18, 5 Starter (Bahn D: 5.0 km/260 Hm)
===================================================
1 Dohrmann, Lukas TV Oberbexbach (97) 55:34 70.96
2 Uster, Jonas TSG Bad König (97) 1:00:03 65.66
3 Blumhoff, Leo TSG Bad König (96) 1:08:18 57.73
4 REDELSPERGER, Jérémy CO Colmar ( ) 1:15:42 52.09
5 Klesen, Alexander Gym Ottweiler (94) 1:20:22 49.06

Kategorie D11-14, 3 Starter (Bahn B: 2.6 km/60 Hm)
==================================================
1 Döllgast, Kira TV Oberbexbach (99) 22:47 60.34
2 Vilz, Leonie TV Eitelborn (99) 28:48 47.73
3 OUDIN, Emma CO Colmar ( ) 33:29 41.06

Kategorie H65+, 5 Starter (Bahn K: 3.8 km/150 Hm)
=================================================
1 Traudt, Walter TV Bierbach (41) 54:24 54.02
2 Vischer, Friedrich OL-Team Filder (42) 57:50 50.82
3 Riffard, Jean-Claude CSAG Metz ( ) 1:21:40 35.99
4 Zimmer, Ortwin TV Düppenweiler (35) 1:49:42 26.79
5 Greiselis, Waldis TSV Stettfeld (39) 2:02:19 24.03

Kategorie D40-54, 4 Starter (Bahn G: 5.0 km/175 Hm)
===================================================
1 Döllgast, Ulrike TV Oberbexbach (68) 1:00:04 57.55
2 Kosch, Iris OLV Steinberg (67) 1:06:11 52.23
3 Greiselis-Bailer, Steffanie TSV Stettfeld (69) 1:13:37 46.96
4 Schach, Sybille SV Wannweil (60) 1:41:22 34.10

Kategorie D65+, 1 Starter (Bahn K: 3.8 km/150 Hm)
=================================================
1 Riffard, Marie-Lucie CSAG Metz ( ) 1:32:39 34.31

Anmerkung: