Punktwertung des 4.Lauf zum SaarlandCup 2013

In der  Wertungsformel verwendete Parameter:
Pl Name, Vorname             Verein               (Jg)     Zeit   Punkte
------------------------------------------------------------------------
Kategorie H40-54, 7 Starter (Bahn A: 5.0 km/0 Hm)
=================================================
 1 Wirth, Robert             TV Beaumarais        (66)    33:35    84.36
 2 Pierlot, André            CO Liège             (69)    36:23    77.87
 3 Vilz, Wolfgang            TV Eitelborn         (64)    38:14    74.10
 4 Garbas, Gerhard           TV 1894 Oberbexbach  (64)    38:51    72.92
 5 Döllgast, Ralf            TV 1894 Oberbexbach  (59)    42:13    67.11
 6 Barth, Christof           LG Langsur Langsur   (66)    42:29    66.69
 7 Bjelanovic, Momir         Rettungshu Zerf      (61)  1:15:57    37.30

Kategorie H55-64, 5 Starter (Bahn B: 3.8 km/0 Hm)
=================================================
 1 Krausbauer, Uwe           CTG Koblenz          (57)    26:05    77.35
 2 Laubscher, Daniel         OLG Bern             (56)    28:31    70.75
 3 Götte, Heinrich           OLF Mainz            (52)    32:10    62.73
 4 Rathje, Claus-Peter       TGM Budenheim        (51)    35:30    56.84
 5 Spang, Rudi               OLG Bern             (50)    42:47    47.16

Kategorie H19-39, 3 Starter (Bahn A: 5.0 km/0 Hm)
=================================================
 1 Groh, Matthias            TV 05 Bierbach       (81)    27:23   106.88
 2 Ehrlich, David            TV Mettenheim        (84)    29:39    98.71
 3 Kroupa, Filip             LPU Pardubice        (76)    40:49    71.70

Kategorie H11-14, 4 Starter (Bahn C: 1.5 km/0 Hm)
=================================================
 1 Britz, Jacob              TV 1894 Oberbexbach  (99)    12:49    51.09
 2 Glutting, David           TV 1894 Oberbexbach  (00)    16:02    40.84
 3 Kwiet, Yotimo             TV 1894 Oberbexbach  (03)    24:09    27.11
 4 Nihalani, Fabio           TV 1894 Oberbexbach  (03)    30:18    21.61

Kategorie D19-39, 4 Starter (Bahn B: 3.8 km/0 Hm)
=================================================
 1 Becker, Eva-Maria         TV 05 Bierbach       (84)    38:53    55.46
 2 Widder, Sabrina           TV Mettenheim        (85)    42:05    51.24
 3 Leyimangoye, Judith       CO Liège             (80)  1:15:07    28.71
 4 Porcher, Sabine           Rettungshu Zerf      (84)  1:50:40    19.49

Kategorie D15-18, 2 Starter (Bahn B: 3.8 km/0 Hm)
=================================================
 1 Vilz, Leonie              TV Eitelborn         (99)    43:58    50.06
 2 Glutting, Jasmin          TV 1894 Oberbexbach  (98)    59:58    36.71

Kategorie H15-18, 4 Starter (Bahn B: 3.8 km/0 Hm)
=================================================
 1 Giemsa, Daniel            TV 1894 Oberbexbach  (97)    24:02    90.37
 2 Björklund, Johannes       NOK Njurunda         (97)    40:34    53.54

Kategorie D11-14, 3 Starter (Bahn C: 1.5 km/0 Hm)
=================================================
 1 Döllgast, Kira            TV 1894 Oberbexbach  (99)    11:01    61.80
 2 Schreiner, Carolin        TV 1894 Oberbexbach  (99)    16:12    42.03
 3 Kästner, Lisa             TV 1894 Oberbexbach  (03)    20:07    33.84

Kategorie H65+, 2 Starter (Bahn C: 1.5 km/0 Hm)
===============================================
 1 Franz, Gunther            Trimmelter Trier     (42)    14:00    47.46
 2 Traudt, Walter            TV 05 Bierbach       (41)    16:57    39.20

Kategorie D40-54, 8 Starter (Bahn B: 3.8 km/0 Hm)
=================================================
 1 Vierikko, Annamari        LUX Orienteers       (65)    25:46    78.15
 2 Kästner, Anja             TV 1894 Oberbexbach  (72)    27:02    74.48
 3 Döllgast, Ulrike          TV 1894 Oberbexbach  (68)    31:23    64.16
 4 Wirtz, Elisabet           Ohne Verein          (71)    41:53    48.08
 5 Pijakova, Eva             Ohne Verein          (59)    47:08    42.72
 6 Büschemann, Evelyn        CTG Koblenz          (64)    47:39    42.26
 7 Giemsa, Rosi              TV 1894 Oberbexbach  (71)    50:03    40.23
 8 Heermann, Luise           NOK Njurunda         (63)    56:32    35.62