KnockOut-Sprints FINALE - Homburg, 2014-03-15
Ergebnis 1. Lauf zum SaarlandCup 2014
  OE2010 � Stephan Kr�mer SportSoftware 2014

 
Damen -10 (3)1,2 km14 Posten
Pl.ZeitDiff.NameJgVerein
116:150:00Anne K�stner06TV Oberbexbach
221:41+5:26Louisa Kollenbach05SC Helsa
323:45+7:30Lynn Dautermann04TV Oberbexbach
 
 
 
Damen -14 (7)1,6 km18 Posten
Pl.ZeitDiff.NameJgVerein
113:250:00Laura Klar01OLF Mainz
213:43+0:18Lisa K�stner03TV Oberbexbach
317:54+4:29Maren Guthier00TSG Bad K�nig
418:54+5:29Lena Saam03TV Oberbexbach
520:07+6:42Pia Schneider01TV Oberbexbach
625:37+12:12Judith van Bentum03TV Oberbexbach






AK
34:05+20:40Esther + Naomi Seitz02TV Homburg
 
 
 
Damen -18 (5)2,2 km20 Posten
Pl.ZeitDiff.NameJgVerein
117:470:00Kira D�llgast99TV Oberbexbach
218:59+1:12Katrin Malcomess97TSG Bad K�nig
319:22+1:35Leonie Vilz99TV Eitelborn
421:33+3:46Carolin Schreiner99TV Oberbexbach
525:08+7:21Celine Vilz97TV Eitelborn
 
 
 
Damen 19- (1)2,6 km22 Posten
Pl.ZeitDiff.NameJgVerein
129:400:00Nathalie Staudter95TV Bierbach
 
 
 
Damen A Kurz (4)1,6 km18 Posten
Pl.ZeitDiff.NameJgVerein
123:360:00Norah Kohns95SPG Homburg
230:51+7:15Laura Wessel95SPG Homburg
331:51+8:15Michelle Finkler94SPG Homburg
436:40+13:04Nicole Pluta95SPG Homburg
 
 
 
Damen 40- (7)2,2 km20 Posten
Pl.ZeitDiff.NameJgVerein
117:560:00Anja K�stner72TV Oberbexbach
221:10+3:14Brigitte Dersch67SC Helsa
321:40+3:44Anne-Katrin Klar65OLF Mainz
422:04+4:08Ulrike D�llgast68TV Oberbexbach
525:56+8:00Helga Wendt60SC Helsa
631:26+13:30Andrea Rau69TV Aschbach
740:56+23:00Rosi Giemsa71TV Oberbexbach
 
 
 
Damen 55- (1)1,6 km18 Posten
Pl.ZeitDiff.NameJgVerein
119:060:00Petra Speh-Rothaug56OSC Kassel
 
 
 
Herren -10 (2)1,2 km14 Posten
Pl.ZeitDiff.NameJgVerein
120:330:00Ben Reinert04TV Oberbexbach
 
 
 
Herren -14 (5)1,6 km18 Posten
Pl.ZeitDiff.NameJgVerein
113:370:00David Glutting00TV Oberbexbach
216:21+2:44Tim Uster00TSG Bad K�nig
317:27+3:50Dennis Weis01TSG Bad K�nig
420:03+6:26Yotimo Kwiet03TV Oberbexbach
 

Fehlst
Valentin Kollenbach00SC Helsa
 
 
 
Herren -18 (5)2,6 km22 Posten
Pl.ZeitDiff.NameJgVerein
115:270:00Oliver Leimbach98SC Helsa
217:54+2:27Daniel Giemsa97TV Oberbexbach
318:30+3:03Leon Kollenbach96SC Helsa
421:17+5:50Jacob Britz99TV Oberbexbach
521:26+5:59Fabian Weis98TSG Bad K�nig
 
 
 
Herren 19- (9)2,6 km22 Posten
Pl.ZeitDiff.NameJgVerein
113:100:00Fran�ois Joly92Tous Azimut Douai
214:45+1:35Patrick Hofmeister85MTK Bad Harzburg
315:32+2:22Michael Thierolf62TV Alsbach
416:26+3:16Matthias Groh81TV Bierbach
516:54+3:44Holger Kohr83TV Losheim
620:31+7:21Joachim Traudt76TV Bierbach
722:01+8:51Patrick Kudra�91Zittau
826:32+13:22Jochen Lorenz75TSG Bad K�nig
929:00+15:50Sven G�bel77Gymnasion Offenbach
 
 
 
Herren 40- (5)2,6 km22 Posten
Pl.ZeitDiff.NameJgVerein
119:420:00Dirk Hartmann62SV Mietraching
220:20+0:38Martin Schwarz73TGV Horn
320:55+1:13Wolfgang Vilz64TV Eitelborn
424:13+4:31Gerhard Garbas64TV Oberbexbach
535:48+16:06Henning Thedens66TV Steinrausch
 
 
 
Herren 55- (1)2,2 km20 Posten
Pl.ZeitDiff.NameJgVerein
121:210:00Jean-Marie Wurtz54F-68 Guebwiller
 
 
 
Herren 65- (2)1,6 km18 Posten
Pl.ZeitDiff.NameJgVerein
115:450:00Claus-Peter Rathje41TGM Budenheim
218:54+3:09Walter Traudt41TV Bierbach