7.Lauf Saarlandcup 2014Mo 08.12.2014 19:27
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl Name                       Jg Verein                         Zeit 



D19-39 (1) 3.2 km 0 Hm 25 P

1 Brunell, Sara IF Minken 54:05



H19-39 (4) 3.2 km 0 Hm 25 P

1 Brunell, Filip Gundelfinger Turnerschaft 28:52
2 SCOTT, Chris 76 TA Fameck 35:48
3 Traudt, Joachim 76 TV Bierbach 39:21
4 Hüther, Christian 77 TV Bierbach 47:09



D40-54 (2) 2.7 km 0 Hm 20 P

1 Döllgast, Ulrike 68 TV Oberbexbach 39:52
2 Wirth, Evelyn 74 TV Beaumarais 46:45



H40-54 (4) 3.2 km 0 Hm 25 P

1 Hartmann, Dirk 62 TV Bierbach 34:10
2 VIRY, Frédéric 66 S.O. Lunéville 35:01
3 Wirth, Robert 66 TV Beaumarais 39:43
4 Imbsweiler, Philippe 71 TV Limbach 51:18



H55-64 (2) 2.7 km 0 Hm 20 P

1 WURTZ, Jean-Marie 54 SC Guebwiller 36:25
2 OUDIN, Bernard CO Colmar 43:21



D65+ (1) 2.7 km 0 Hm 20 P

1 OUDIN, Marie-Reine CO Colmar 1:06:53



H65+ (1) 2.7 km 0 Hm 20 P

1 Traudt, Walter 41 TV Bierbach 1:11:58



D15-18 (7) 2.7 km 0 Hm 20 P

1 Döllgast, Kira 99 TV Oberbexbach 37:25

AK Halaczkiewicz, Pause Gym Ottweiler 48:19
AK Weber, Trapp Gym Ottweiler 51:50
AK Hinkelmann, Eckstein Gym Ottweiler 1:01:33
AK Ames, Schwarz Gym Ottweiler 47:12
AK Wilhelm Gym Ottweiler 1:29:01
AK Heckmann, Biesel Gym Ottweiler 1:24:38



H15-18 (8) 3.2 km 0 Hm 25 P

1 Britz, Jacob 99 TV Oberbexbach 41:51

Lukas, Tornes Gym Ottweiler PM
Seitz, Thomas Gym Ottweiler PM

AK Schmitt, Marx Gym Ottweiler 45:42
AK Philippi, Metzmacher Gym Ottweiler 53:23
AK Pink, Reul Gym Ottweiler PM
AK Hasenfratz, Herwarth Gym Ottweiler PM
AK Kreker, Baldes Gym Ottweiler PM



D11-14 (3) 1.9 km 0 Hm 17 P

1 Kästner, Lisa 03 TV Oberbexbach 29:42
2 Schneider, Pia 01 TV Oberbexbach 33:50
3 Czech, Jana 01 TV Oberbexbach 1:07:07



H11-14 (3) 1.9 km 0 Hm 17 P

1 Lauer, Mathieu 00 TV Oberbexbach 31:47
2 Kwiet, Yotimo 03 TV Oberbexbach 50:12

Imbsweiler, Lucas TV Oberbexbach PM



D-10 (3) 1.9 km 0 Hm 17 P

1 Dautermann, Lynn 04 TV Oberbexbach 33:36
2 Kästner, Anne 06 TV Oberbexbach 33:39
3 Pfaff, Jule 05 TV Oberbexbach 49:27



H-10 (4) 1.9 km 0 Hm 17 P

1 Reinert, Ben 04 TV Oberbexbach 37:20
2 Sester, Ruben TV Oberbexbach 37:59
3 Wirth, Jakob 05 TV Beaumarais 46:42
4 Wirth, Daniel 08 TV Beaumarais 50:30