KnockOut-Sprints - Homburg, 2014-03-15
Gesamt-Ergebnis  OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
Bahn A1 (19)
Pl.GesamtNameJgKatVereinKO.1
KO.2
KO.3
Finale

127:02François Joly92H19Tous Azimut Douai4:2814:4124:43213:101
228:30Patrick Hofmeister85H19MTK Bad Harzburg4:3924:3314:33114:452
331:53Michael Thierolf62H19TV Alsbach5:2755:2375:31415:324
432:03Oliver Leimbach98H18SC Helsa5:4664:5635:54715:273
532:29Matthias Groh81H19TV Bierbach5:1535:1455:34516:265
634:26Leon Kollenbach96H18SC Helsa5:2445:0945:23318:308
736:02Daniel Giemsa97H18TV Oberbexbach7:12125:1965:37617:547
840:08Martin Schwarz73H40TGV Horn6:4076:50106:18820:2010
941:43Jacob Britz99H18TV Oberbexbach6:56106:4796:431021:1713
1041:44Wolfgang Vilz64H40TV Eitelborn7:06116:4486:591320:5512
1143:28Fabian Weis98H18TSG Bad König6:5397:12127:571421:2614
1244:00Patrick Kudraß91H19Zittau6:4388:35146:41922:0115
1351:00Nathalie Staudter95D19TV Bierbach7:28137:08116:441129:4019
1454:12Jochen Lorenz75H19TSG Bad König11:55158:54156:511226:3217
1554:50Sven Göbel77H19Gymnasion Offenbach9:35148:02138:131529:0018
 


Joachim Traudt76H19TV Bierbach





20:3111


Dirk Hartmann62H40SV Mietraching





19:429


Gerhard Garbas64H40TV Oberbexbach





24:1316


Holger Kohr83H19TV Losheim





16:546
 
 
 
Bahn A2 (14)
Pl.GesamtNameJgKatVereinKO.1
KO.2
KO.3
Finale

139:11Kira Döllgast99D18TV Oberbexbach6:5727:1927:08217:471
239:56Leonie Vilz99D18TV Eitelborn6:3017:2936:35119:224
344:09Jean-Marie Wurtz54H55F-68 Guebwiller8:0047:3547:13321:216
444:35Brigitte Dersch67D40SC Helsa8:5866:4117:46521:105
544:56Katrin Malcomess97D18TSG Bad König8:3858:4488:35618:593
647:26Carolin Schreiner99D18TV Oberbexbach9:0178:0278:50721:337
747:29Celine Vilz97D18TV Eitelborn7:1537:3547:31425:0810
847:46Anne-Katrin Klar65D40OLF Mainz9:3487:4168:51821:408
955:26Helga Wendt60D40SC Helsa10:4799:1799:26925:5611
101:27:47Andrea Rau69D40TV Aschbach21:181017:101017:531031:2612
 


Henning Thedens66H40TV Steinrausch





35:4813


Rosi Giemsa71D40TV Oberbexbach





40:5614


Ulrike Döllgast68D40TV Oberbexbach





22:049


Anja Kästner72D40TV Oberbexbach





17:562
 
 
 
Bahn B (19)
Pl.GesamtNameJgKatVereinKO.1
KO.2
KO.3
Finale

134:31David Glutting00H14TV Oberbexbach6:0726:3638:11913:372
234:34Lisa Kästner03D14TV Oberbexbach6:5546:5347:03413:433
334:35Laura Klar01D14OLF Mainz7:1166:5347:06513:251
436:43Maren Guthier00D14TSG Bad König6:3235:5426:23217:547
539:20Tim Uster00H14TSG Bad König7:0657:0068:531316:215
640:32Claus-Peter Rathje41H65TGM Budenheim8:12108:17108:181015:454
741:35Dennis Weis01H14TSG Bad König7:2978:51117:48617:276
843:20Petra Speh-Rothaug56D55OSC Kassel7:5697:5588:231119:0610
943:29Lena Saam03D14TV Oberbexbach7:3589:09127:51718:548
1045:05Pia Schneider01D14TV Oberbexbach9:21117:0378:341220:0712
1146:04Yotimo Kwiet03H14TV Oberbexbach9:54128:0098:07820:0311
121:06:03Esther + Naomi Seitz02D14TV Homburg10:221314:51146:45334:0517
131:08:44Judith van Bentum03D14TV Oberbexbach16:551413:241312:481425:3714
 


Valentin Kollenbach00H14SC Helsa5:4615:2315:401Fehlst
















Norah Kohns95DAKSPG Homburg





23:3613


Nicole Pluta95DAKSPG Homburg





36:4018


Laura Wessel95DAKSPG Homburg





30:5115


Michelle Finkler94DAKSPG Homburg





31:5116


Walter Traudt41H65TV Bierbach





18:548
 
 
 
Bahn C (5)
Pl.GesamtNameJgKatVereinKO.1
KO.2
KO.3
Finale

133:22Anne Kästner06D10TV Oberbexbach8:0024:2514:42216:151
242:26Ben Reinert04H10TV Oberbexbach8:1136:4346:59320:332
349:17Lynn Dautermann04D10TV Oberbexbach10:5946:1038:23423:454
449:57Louisa Kollenbach05D10SC Helsa11:0056:45510:31521:413
 


Klaus van Bentum04H10TV Oberbexbach7:5314:3524:351N Ang