KnockOut-Sprints - Homburg, 2014-03-15
Ergebnis - Vorlauf 1  OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
Bahn A1 (15)1,0 km8 Posten
Pl.ZeitBonusStrafeNameJgVereinGesamt
14:28-0:15
François Joly92Tous Azimut Douai4:28
24:39-0:10
Patrick Hofmeister85MTK Bad Harzburg4:39
35:15-0:05
Matthias Groh81TV Bierbach5:15
45:24

Leon Kollenbach96SC Helsa5:24
55:27

Michael Thierolf62TV Alsbach5:27
65:46

Oliver Leimbach98SC Helsa5:46
76:40

Martin Schwarz73TGV Horn6:40
86:43

Patrick Kudraß91Zittau6:43
96:53

Fabian Weis98TSG Bad König6:53
106:56

Jacob Britz99TV Oberbexbach6:56
117:06

Wolfgang Vilz64TV Eitelborn7:06
127:12

Daniel Giemsa97TV Oberbexbach7:12
137:28

Nathalie Staudter95TV Bierbach7:28
149:35

Sven Göbel77Gymnasion Offenbach9:35
1511:55

Jochen Lorenz75TSG Bad König11:55
 
 
 
Bahn A2 (10)1,0 km8 Posten
Pl.ZeitBonusStrafeNameJgVereinGesamt
16:30-0:15
Leonie Vilz99TV Eitelborn6:30
26:57-0:10
Kira Döllgast99TV Oberbexbach6:57
37:15-0:05
Celine Vilz97TV Eitelborn7:15
48:00

Jean-Marie Wurtz54F-68 Guebwiller8:00
58:38

Katrin Malcomess97TSG Bad König8:38
68:58

Brigitte Dersch67SC Helsa8:58
79:01

Carolin Schreiner99TV Oberbexbach9:01
89:34

Anne-Katrin Klar65OLF Mainz9:34
910:47

Helga Wendt60SC Helsa10:47
1021:18

Andrea Rau69TV Aschbach21:18
 
 
 
Bahn B (14)0,8 km7 Posten
Pl.ZeitBonusStrafeNameJgVereinGesamt
15:46-0:15
Valentin Kollenbach00SC Helsa5:46
26:07-0:10
David Glutting00TV Oberbexbach6:07
36:32-0:05
Maren Guthier00TSG Bad König6:32
46:55

Lisa Kästner03TV Oberbexbach6:55
57:06

Tim Uster00TSG Bad König7:06
67:11

Laura Klar01OLF Mainz7:11
77:29

Dennis Weis01TSG Bad König7:29
87:35

Lena Saam03TV Oberbexbach7:35
97:56

Petra Speh-Rothaug56OSC Kassel7:56
108:12

Claus-Peter Rathje41TGM Budenheim8:12
119:21
+2:00Pia Schneider01TV Oberbexbach9:21
129:54
+2:00Yotimo Kwiet03TV Oberbexbach9:54
1310:22

Esther + Naomi Seitz02TV Homburg10:22
1416:55

Judith van Bentum03TV Oberbexbach16:55
 
 
 
Bahn C (5)0,5 km6 Posten
Pl.ZeitBonusStrafeNameJgVereinGesamt
17:53-0:15
Klaus van Bentum04TV Oberbexbach7:53
28:00-0:10
Anne Kästner06TV Oberbexbach8:00
38:11-0:05
Ben Reinert04TV Oberbexbach8:11
410:59

Lynn Dautermann04TV Oberbexbach10:59
511:00

Louisa Kollenbach05SC Helsa11:00