Doppel-Sprint-Staffel - Neunkirchen, 2014-03-16
Ergebnis nach Kategorien  OS2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
Mixed (13)
Pl.GesamtStaffelStNrDiff.Strecke

ZeitLäuferJgZeitPl.
Kombination
 
158:57DoGis90:00
419:13Frank Dohrmann6919:134
#3 1ABA
230:22Daniel Giemsa9711:092
#9 2
240:56Frank Dohrmann6910:346
#10 3

58:57Daniel Giemsa9718:011
#16 4BAB
 
21:06:46Los granatos del OL1+7:49
317:55Moritz Krämer9617:553
#3 1ABA
333:31Nathalie Staudter9515:368
#9 2
343:12Moritz Krämer969:413
#10 3

1:06:46Nathalie Staudter9523:348
#16 4BAB
 
31:08:40No name8+9:43
821:27Patrick Kudraß9121:278
#7 1BBA
636:09Jean-Marie Wurtz5414:425
#9 2
748:06Patrick Kudraß9111:579
#10 3

1:08:40Jean-Marie Wurtz5420:344
#12 4AAB
 
41:09:20Groh und Co10+10:23
217:52Matthias Groh8117:522
#6 1BAB
434:42Jens Schlafke6316:5011
#9 2
443:54Matthias Groh819:122
#10 3

1:09:20Jens Schlafke6325:2610
#13 4ABA
 
51:09:38Die Supermamas12+10:41
520:03Anja Kästner7220:035
#8 1BBB
535:50Ulrike Döllgast6815:4710
#9 2
646:37Anja Kästner7210:477
#10 3

1:09:38Ulrike Döllgast6823:017
#11 4AAA
 
61:10:11Vilzmäuse2+11:14
922:11Leonie Vilz9922:119
#6 1BAB
837:07Celine Vilz9714:567
#9 2
848:23Leonie Vilz9911:168
#10 3

1:10:11Celine Vilz9721:486
#13 4ABA
 
71:11:02Korpiklaani5+12:05
1023:56Valentin Kollenbach0023:5610
#4 1ABB
938:40Brigitte Dersch6714:446
#9 2
950:50Valentin Kollenbach0012:1010
#10 3

1:11:02Brigitte Dersch6720:123
#15 4BAA
 
81:11:14Die Cookies3+12:17
720:36Jacob Britz9920:367
#1 1AAA
736:22David Glutting0015:469
#9 2
546:28Jacob Britz9910:064
#10 3

1:11:14David Glutting0024:469
#18 4BBB
 
91:16:06GymHorn6+17:09
1228:13Sven Göbel7728:1312
#5 1BAA
1040:41Martin Schwarz7312:283
#9 2
1157:05Sven Göbel7716:2413
#10 3

1:16:06Martin Schwarz7319:012
#14 4ABB
 
101:16:39KiCaRaRo11+17:42
1126:23Carolin Schreiner9926:2311
#1 1AAA
1140:50Kira Döllgast9914:274
#9 2
1055:49Carolin Schreiner9914:5912
#10 3

1:16:39Kira Döllgast9920:505
#18 4BBB
 
111:26:55schnelle Schnecken4+27:58
1328:24Helga Wendt6028:2413
#8 1BBB
1246:31Petra Speh-Rothaug5618:0712
#9 2
121:00:47Helga Wendt6014:1611
#10 3

1:26:55Petra Speh-Rothaug5626:0811
#11 4AAA
 
 

FehlstGymnasium Ottweiler13

620:13Yannic Gebhardt
20:136
#4 1ABB


Sebastian Weber
Fehlst

#9 2


Yannic Gebhardt
10:175
#10 3


Sebastian Weber
Aufg

#15 4BAA
 

FehlstHopp oder topp7

117:39Leon Kollenbach9617:391
#2 1AAB
128:35Oliver Leimbach9810:561
#9 2
137:45Leon Kollenbach969:101
#10 3


Oliver Leimbach98Fehlst

#17 4BBA
 
 
 
 
Kinder (4)
Pl.GesamtStaffelStNrDiff.Strecke

ZeitLäuferJgZeitPl.
Kombination
 
11:12:44Dreamteam1040:00
328:09Pia Schneider0128:093
#2 1B
244:59Lisa Kästner0316:501
#3 2A
21:00:22Pia Schneider0115:231
#6 3B

1:12:44Lisa Kästner0312:221
#7 4A
 
21:13:02OLer of the World103+0:18
122:46Yotimo Kwiet0322:461
#1 1A
141:21Lena Saam0318:353
#4 2B
159:04Yotimo Kwiet0317:433
#5 3A

1:13:02Lena Saam0313:582
#8 4B
 
31:26:02Die Youngsters102+13:18
223:54Anne Kästner0623:542
#2 1B
345:03Lynn Dautermann0421:094
#3 2A
31:01:01Anne Kästner0615:582
#5 3A

1:26:02Lynn Dautermann0425:014
#8 4B
 
41:26:40Die schnellen Flitzer101+13:56
428:25Louisa Kollenbach0528:254
#1 1A
446:34Judith van Bentum0318:092
#4 2B
41:09:36Louisa Kollenbach0523:024
#6 3B

1:26:40Judith van Bentum0317:043
#7 4A