2.SLC 2015 • Offene Stadtmeisterschaft Trier
Mo 23.03.2015 08:39
Ergebnis erzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
D 11-14 (4)

Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 31 Kästner, Lisa 03 TV 1894 Oberbexbach 27:50,00
2 23 Dautermann, Lynn 04 TV 1894 Oberbexbach 35:54,00
3 30 Kästner, Anne 06 TV 1894 Oberbexbach 36:09,00
4 35 vanBentum, Judith 03 TV 1894 Oberbexbach 38:09,00
 
 
D 15-18 (1)

Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 1 Vilz, Leonie 99 TV Eitelborn 42:37,00
 
 
D 19-39 (3)

Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1
Pijáková, Barbora 94 Sokol Pezinok 30:36,00
2
Desrumaux, Marie
Valmo 33:24,00
3 16 Lukoczky, Orsolya 75 Lux Luxembourg 47:33,00
 
 
D 40-54 (7)

Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 29 Kästner, Anja 72 TV 1894 Oberbexbach 34:03,00
2 20 Vierikko, Annamari 65 Helsingin Suunni Helsinki 34:52,00
3 17 Zambo, Gabriella 73 Lux Luxembourg 41:57,00
4 26 Döllgast, Ulrike 68 TV 1894 Oberbexbach 43:26,00
5 15 Henkes-Johanns, Maria 64 OLG St. Vith ARDOC 43:51,00
6
Wirtz, Elisabeth
Ohne Verein 47:30,00
7 13 Brandt-Schmorleiz, Carmen 63 Hansa Simmerath 48:59,00
 
 
D 55-64 (1)

Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1
Pijáková, Eva 57 Sokol Pezinok 1:00:53,00
 
 
H -10 (3)

Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 34 Sester, Ruben 05 TV 1894 Oberbexbach 54:38,00
 
AK 47 Klein, Jonas 04 TV Losheim 55:06,00
 
 
H 11-14 (5)

Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 36 vanBentum, Klaus 04 TV 1894 Oberbexbach 30:22,00
2 32 Kwiet, Yotimo 03 TV 1894 Oberbexbach 33:44,00
3 18 Urban, Botond 01 Lux Luxembourg 35:25,00
4 33 Reinert, Ben 04 TV 1894 Oberbexbach 44:04,00
5 22 Dautermann, Paolo 03 TV 1894 Oberbexbach 1:02:46,00
 
 
H 15-18 (3)

Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 21 Britz, Jacob 99 TV 1894 Oberbexbach 34:54,00
2
Becker, Jens 01 Ohne Verein 44:53,00
 
AK
Marzi, Marco
Trimmelter SV Trier 52:10,00
 
 
H 19-39 (6)

Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 25 Döllgast, Moritz 95 TV 1894 Oberbexbach 32:38,00
2 38 Groh, Matthias 81 TV 05 Bierbach 40:51,00
3 28 Giemsa, Daniel 97 TV 1894 Oberbexbach 41:23,00
4 6 Scott, Chris 76 TA Fameck 41:35,00
5 5 Bartelloni, Andrea 83 Omega Hasselt 42:17,00
6
Dohrmann, Lukas
TV 1894 Oberbexbach 46:31,00
 
 
H 40-54 (10)

Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 10 Viry, Frederic 66 Scapa Nancy 42:32,00
2
Légère, Pascal
Valmo 43:39,00
3
Dohrmann, Frank
TV 1894 Oberbexbach 44:10,00
4 14 Henkes, Freddy 62 OLG St. Vith ARDOC 46:28,00
5 12 Brandt, Rainer 64 Hansa Simmerath 47:27,00
6 27 Garbas, Gerhard 64 TV 1894 Oberbexbach 58:20,01
7 46 Klein, Volker 73 TV Losheim 1:01:03,00
8 39 Gimmler, Gero 68 TVD Düppenweiler 1:04:18,00
9 42 Holtermann, Birger 61 Gymnasion Offenbach 1:08:57,00
 
 
H 55-64 (5)

Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 43 Pierlot, André 59 C.O.Liège Liège 31:17,00
2 4 Döllgast, Ralf 59 TV 1894 Oberbexbach 37:56,00
3
Mahieu, Jacques
Ohne Verein 1:16:41,00
 
AK 19 Kotecký, Ondrej 77 Lux Luxembourg 29:37,00
AK
Seefeld, Karl-Heinz 53 OLV Uslar 47:35,00
 
 
H 65- (3)

Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1
Rathje, Claus-Peter 41 TGM Budenheim 32:51,00
2 37 Traudt, Walter 44 TV Bierbach 40:19,00
3 7 Franz/Kaiser/Kaiser, GuntherDavid/Sa 42 Trimmelter SV Trier 54:54,00
 
 
Kinder (4)

Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 44 Kotecka, Marie Anna 09 Lux Luxembourg 27:55,00
2
Pierlot, Elvire 06 C.O.Liège Liège 34:10,00
3
Klein, Elias
Ohne Verein 55:04,00
 
AK 11 Rieger, Angelika 06 Trimmelter SV Trier 1:01:08,00
 
 
Anfänger/Wanderer (14)

Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
AK
Eckstein/Hinkelmann, Lara/Michele
Ottweiler, Gymnasium 50:15,00
AK
Ames/Triesch, Kim/Aline
Ottweiler, Gymnasium 51:34,00
AK
Hausmann/Hellrigel-Holde, Yannik/Max
Ottweiler, Gymnasium 51:56,00
AK
Welsch/Spehr, Moritz/Kai
Ottweiler, Gymnasium 53:07,00
AK
Beckschulte/Philippi, Marcus/Lukas
Ottweiler, Gymnasium 54:57,00
AK
Biesel/Wilhelm, Milena/Zoe
Ottweiler, Gymnasium 55:38,00
AK
Halaczkiewicz, Irena
Ottweiler, Gymnasium 58:12,00
AK
Pink/Marx, Justin/Philipp
Ottweiler, Gymnasium 58:47,00
AK
Hasenfratz/Baldes, Lukas/Tim
Ottweiler, Gymnasium 1:07:47,00
AK
Weber/Trapp, Kira/Anna-Lena
Ottweiler, Gymnasium 1:27:19,00
AK
Szelinski-Greif, Claudia
Ohne Verein 1:34:02,00
AK
Seiz/Reul, Thomas/Dominic
Ottweiler, Gymnasium 1:34:16,00
AK
Hiegel/Blank, Zoe/Sina
Ottweiler, Gymnasium 1:46:43,00
AK 2 Bausch/Schüssler, Wolfgang/Michael 54 Trimmelter SV Trier 1:57:42,00