2.Stadt-OL Saarbrücken / 6.SLC 2015
So 15.11.2015 20:19
Ergebnis erzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
D11-14 (9) 2,7 km 0 Hm 16 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 20 Schneider Pia 01 TV Oberbexbach 22:01
2 13 Kästner Lisa 03 TV Oberbexbach 25:34
3 17 Saam Lena 03 TV Oberbexbach 26:18
4 18 Dautermann Lynn 04 TV Oberbexbach 27:35






AK
27 Krewer Luzie / Bartsch Marlene
TV Oberbexbach 29:59
AK 85 Buhtz / Schmidt
Gym Ottweiler 25:19
AK 89 Welter / Hopf
Gym Ottweiler 25:58
AK 83 Jakob / Schmidt
Gym Ottweiler 26:39
AK 87 Grauvogel / Schramm
Gym Ottweiler 29:48
 
 
D15-18 (25) 3,2 km 0 Hm 20 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 55 Schwarz Michelle
Gym Ottweiler 26:46
2 64 Ames Kim
Gym Ottweiler 28:22
3 63 Triesch Aline
Gym Ottweiler 29:27
4 49 Blank Sina
Gym Ottweiler 31:29
5 52 Hinkelmann Michele
Gym Ottweiler 33:27
6 60 Rath Nicole
Gym Ottweiler 33:30
7 56 Trapp Anna-Lena
Gym Ottweiler 34:37
8 53 Neu Jessica
Gym Ottweiler 36:02
9 54 Pause Lavinia
Gym Ottweiler 36:07
10 65 Oster Sarah
Gym Ottweiler 36:36
11 61 Heckmann Fabienne
Gym Ottweiler 36:49
12 62 Biesel Milena
Gym Ottweiler 37:12
13 57 Weber Kira
Gym Ottweiler 38:50
14 50 Eckstein Lara
Gym Ottweiler 40:51
15 59 Schmidt Sophie
Gym Ottweiler 41:49
16 58 Ehr Jeannine
Gym Ottweiler 48:13
17 66 Wilhelm Zoe
Gym Ottweiler 48:24
 

51 Hiegel Zoe
Gym Ottweiler PM






AK 71 Wenzler / Volz
Gym Ottweiler 27:43
AK 75 Ziegler / Spalt
Gym Ottweiler 29:44
AK 69 Kornbrust / Rothbrust
Gym Ottweiler 30:06
AK 73 Steinriede / Schank
Gym Ottweiler 31:21
AK 81 Nahtz Tim
Gym Ottweiler PM
AK 67 Herz / Martin
Gym Ottweiler 43:29
AK 79 Müller Sascha
Gym Ottweiler 1:19:29
 
 
D19-39 (3) 4,9 km 0 Hm 26 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 12 Kästner Anja 72 TV Oberbexbach 36:08
2 31 Staudter Nathalie
TV Bierbach 45:39
3 96 Traudt Anna
TV Bierbach 52:58
 
 
D40-54 (4) 3,2 km 0 Hm 20 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 8 Döllgast Ulrike 68 TV Oberbexbach 28:52
2 98 Wirth Evelyn 74
TV Beaumarais 31:18
3 5 Rau Andrea 69 TV Aschbach 33:14
4 22 Reinert Jenny 74 TV Oberbexbach 36:31
 
 
D55-54 (1) 3,2 km 0 Hm 20 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 29 Würtz Régina 58 Guebwiller 32:12
 
 
H10 (3) 1,2 km 0 Hm 12 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 100 Wirth Daniel 08
TV Beaumarais 19:55
2 108 Wendler Havard
TV Bierbach 23:01
3 107 Wendler Hannu
TV Bierbach 23:57
 
 
H11-14 (6) 2,7 km 0 Hm 16 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 26 Imbsweiler Lucas 02 TV Oberbexbach 16:12
2 16 Kwiet Yotimo 03 TV Oberbexbach 23:00
3 21 Reinert Ben 04 TV Oberbexbach 23:42
4 99 Wirth Jakob 05
TV Beaumarais 31:39
5 19 Dautermann Paolo 02 TV Oberbexbach 32:20
6 114 Gölzer Luka
TV Bierbach 36:30
 
 
H15-18 (18) 4,9 km 0 Hm 26 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 14 Britz Jacob 99 TV Oberbexbach 36:10
2 36 Marx Philipp
Gym Ottweiler 41:30
3 111 Schommer Lukas
Gym Ottweiler 41:50
4 35 Hausmann Yannik
Gym Ottweiler 44:30
5 34 Beckschulte Markus
Gym Ottweiler 45:33
6 41 Schmitt Marcel
Gym Ottweiler 45:51
7 39 Pink Justin
Gym Ottweiler 46:35
8 48 Baldes Tim
Gym Ottweiler 48:05
9 45 Tornes Lukas
Gym Ottweiler 52:01
10 44 Hellrigel-Holderbaum Max
Gym Ottweiler 52:11
11 33 Ammann Frederik
Gym Ottweiler 53:38
12 38 Nehren Niklas
Gym Ottweiler 53:49
13 37 Müller Hagen
Gym Ottweiler 54:01
14 46 Brachmann Moritz
Gym Ottweiler 54:12
15 42 Spehr Kai-Peter
Gym Ottweiler 55:33
16 40 Reul Dominic
Gym Ottweiler 56:16
17 43 Welsch Moritz
Gym Ottweiler 58:07
 

23 Reinert Niklas 99 TV Oberbexbach PM
 
 
H19-39 (6) 5,3 km 0 Hm 26 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 32 Meier Freeric
ohne Verein 40:55
2 2 Scott Chris 76 TA Fameck 41:18
3 97 Wirth Robert 66
TV Beaumarais 44:12
4 104 Hüther Christian 77
TV Bierbach 45:09
5 103 Kuznetsov Konstantin
ohne Verein 48:12
6 102 Vasilakin Viktor 76
ohne Verein 1:07:11
 
 
H40-54 (4) 4,9 km 0 Hm 26 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 1 Viry Frédéric 66
SCAPA Nancy 29:33
2 25 Imbsweiler Philippe 71 TV Oberbexbach 31:37
3 11 Garbas Gerhard 64 TV Oberbexbach 36:18
4 24 Reinert Mark 74 TV Oberbexbach 45:30
 
 
H55-64 (3) 3,2 km 0 Hm 20 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 9 Döllgast Ralf 59 TV Oberbexbach 24:29
2 30 Würtz Jean-Marie 54 Guebwiller 30:12
 
AK 110 Carstensen Enno
TV Bierbach 31:38
 
 
H65- (3) 2,7 km 0 Hm 16 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 4 Bousser Etienne 47 CSAG Metz 22:01
2 3 Hodson Michael 37 SCAPA Nancy 35:28
 
AK 109 Becker Christoph
TV Bierbach PM
 
 
Anfänger (6) 1,2 km 0 Hm 12 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 113 Imbsweiler Hannah
ohne Verein 11:25
2 112 Georg Anna
SPG Homburg 15:16
3 106 Groß Finn / Groß Andre
ohne Verein 15:18
4 7 Wagner Maya / Wagner Markus
ohne Verein 15:25
5 95 Traudt Anton 14
TV Bierbach 19:59
6 15 Kloos Bärbel 62 TV Oberbexbach 20:44