7.SaarlandcupMo 07.12.2015 07:58
Zwischenzeiten Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
D10 (1)1,3 km 0 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(52)2(47)3(46)4(37)5(38)6(39)7(52)8(36)9(51)10(100)Ziel
 
184Jule Pfaff17:142:213:315:338:149:1610:2912:2013:5915:3916:3817:14
TV Oberbexbach2:211:102:022:411:021:131:511:391:400:590:36
 
 
 
D11-14 (4)2,5 km 0 Hm15 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(51)2(34)3(33)4(32)5(48)6(31)7(36)8(42)9(40)10(46)11(38)12(39)13(47)14(52)
15(100)Ziel
 
139Lisa Kästner25:031:353:115:046:378:0811:1612:2814:5316:5018:5220:3821:3422:3223:26
TV Oberbexbach1:351:361:531:331:313:081:122:251:572:021:460:560:580:54
24:3725:03
1:110:26
240Pia Schneider31:544:196:0310:4811:4212:4017:4119:0021:2623:3125:2827:4828:3029:3130:22
TV Oberbexbach4:191:444:450:540:585:011:192:262:051:572:200:421:010:51
31:1931:54
0:570:35
 
AK41Judith Bentum van / Lena Saam / Anne Kästner28:461:543:395:206:367:5411:0912:4315:2718:0220:3623:0424:0425:2526:32
TV Oberbexbach1:541:451:411:161:183:151:342:442:352:342:281:001:211:07
28:1928:46
1:470:27
AK86Marlene Bartsch / Elisa Van der Wel56:239:0911:1313:4215:5021:2032:2933:4242:1446:0248:1450:3251:3052:5653:41
TV Oberbexbach9:092:042:292:085:3011:091:138:323:482:122:180:581:260:45
55:2156:23
1:401:02
 
 
 
D15-18 (6)2,5 km 0 Hm15 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(51)2(34)3(33)4(32)5(48)6(31)7(36)8(42)9(40)10(46)11(38)12(39)13(47)14(52)
15(100)Ziel
 
126Leonie Vilz29:071:473:338:139:5611:0313:3514:5417:2119:2021:1423:0223:4924:3525:28
TV Eitelborn1:471:464:401:431:072:321:192:271:591:541:480:470:460:53
28:3929:07
3:110:28
281Carolin Schreiner29:133:285:277:318:5110:0912:1914:0916:5619:2021:5223:5425:3326:1927:16
TV Oberbexbach3:281:592:041:201:182:101:502:472:242:322:021:390:460:57
28:4229:13
1:260:31
319Irena Halaczkiewicz31:372:044:026:287:379:1014:4216:0218:5521:5324:1926:3827:3228:2429:24
Gym Ottweiler2:041:582:261:091:335:321:202:532:582:262:190:540:521:00
31:0631:37
1:420:31
417Fabienne Heckmann45:285:047:1811:2412:4613:5920:3721:4028:4435:0137:2239:4640:2441:0641:51
Gym Ottweiler5:042:144:061:221:136:381:037:046:172:212:240:380:420:45
45:0545:28
3:140:23
518Lavinia Pause47:066:418:5612:5814:2815:3422:1723:2030:2236:3939:0041:1942:0242:4643:30
Gym Ottweiler6:412:154:021:301:066:431:037:026:172:212:190:430:440:44
46:3947:06
3:090:27
 
AK22Carolin Hopf / Alisa WelterFehlst14:0816:1524:3726:0827:16-----39:4345:3248:5752:3655:2556:2857:2758:49
Gym Ottweiler14:082:078:221:311:0812:275:493:253:392:491:030:591:22
59:521:00:35
1:030:43
 
 
 
D19-39 (2)3,5 km 0 Hm16 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(36)2(48)3(34)4(33)5(44)6(45)7(35)8(42)9(47)10(37)11(38)12(46)13(40)14(41)
15(51)16(100)Ziel
 
155Anja Kästner36:575:037:219:0910:4514:4816:5918:5521:3123:4725:3626:0827:4529:3431:45
TV Oberbexbach5:032:181:481:364:032:111:562:362:161:490:321:371:492:11
35:5136:3136:57
4:060:400:26
22Nathalie Staudter43:302:124:266:2710:4914:1916:5519:5722:3624:5626:2827:0028:4131:1836:28
TV Bierbach2:122:142:014:223:302:363:022:392:201:320:321:412:375:10
42:0243:0343:30
5:341:010:27
 
 
 
D40-54 (4)3,5 km 0 Hm16 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(36)2(48)3(34)4(33)5(44)6(45)7(35)8(42)9(47)10(37)11(38)12(46)13(40)14(41)
15(51)16(100)Ziel
 
154Jenny Reinert1:09:045:0913:2616:3620:0025:4430:2934:0643:3247:3749:4050:2553:1555:581:00:55
TV Oberbexbach5:098:173:103:245:444:453:379:264:052:030:452:502:434:57
1:07:351:08:241:09:04
6:400:490:40
290Rosi Giemsa1:38:016:5619:0521:5524:1936:3041:4447:481:02:051:10:131:12:151:13:131:16:091:19:251:23:48
TV Oberbexbach6:5612:092:502:2412:115:146:0414:178:082:020:582:563:164:23
1:35:111:37:061:38:01
11:231:550:55
 
80Ulrike DöllgastFehlst1:384:006:077:5012:3015:0518:1822:0124:49-----26:0127:4129:4731:55
TV Oberbexbach1:382:222:071:434:402:353:133:432:481:121:402:062:08
35:4736:2237:04
3:520:350:42
57Evelyn WirthN Ang
TV Beaumarais
 
 
 
H10 (6)1,3 km 0 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(52)2(47)3(46)4(37)5(38)6(39)7(52)8(36)9(51)10(100)Ziel
 
191Ruben Sester15:521:462:584:326:187:278:2410:1811:4112:5214:0115:52
TV Oberbexbach1:461:121:341:461:090:571:541:231:111:091:51
288Hannu Wendler15:561:343:184:546:447:479:2311:4213:1614:2815:2115:56
TV Bierbach1:341:441:361:501:031:362:191:341:120:530:35
389Havard Wendler20:282:023:305:528:2810:2712:3515:2717:0418:1919:4420:28
TV Bierbach2:021:282:222:361:592:082:521:371:151:250:44
 
AK20Joachim Traudt12:252:003:234:516:096:437:289:0510:0511:0811:4812:25
TV Bierbach2:001:231:281:180:340:451:371:001:030:400:37
58Jakob WirthN Ang
TV Beaumarais
AK59Daniel WirthN Ang
TV Beaumarais
 
 
 
H11-14 (4)2,5 km 0 Hm15 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(51)2(34)3(33)4(32)5(48)6(31)7(36)8(42)9(40)10(46)11(38)12(39)13(47)14(52)
15(100)Ziel
 
144Lucas Imbsweiler22:221:172:385:396:387:449:5011:1212:5815:1416:5118:5419:3320:1321:00
TV Oberbexbach1:171:213:010:591:062:061:221:462:161:372:030:390:400:47
21:5922:22
0:590:23
246Ben Reinert28:483:044:467:008:129:4512:5814:2618:3820:4322:3525:0125:5426:3627:24
TV Oberbexbach3:041:422:141:121:333:131:284:122:051:522:260:530:420:48
28:2228:485:59
0:580:26*32
345Yotimo Kwiet36:011:353:308:1310:2111:4716:4218:3321:5124:4727:4130:2431:2432:5133:55
TV Oberbexbach1:351:554:432:081:264:551:513:182:562:542:431:001:271:04
35:3136:01
1:360:30
447Marc Habermann39:532:064:368:0111:4915:3820:3222:4125:4128:3831:3034:3535:2936:4437:33
TV Oberbexbach2:062:303:253:483:494:542:093:002:572:523:050:541:150:49
39:1939:53
1:460:34
 
 
 
H15-18 (12)3,5 km 0 Hm16 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(36)2(48)3(34)4(33)5(44)6(45)7(35)8(42)9(47)10(37)11(38)12(46)13(40)14(41)
15(51)16(100)Ziel
 
148Jacob Britz27:161:283:014:286:008:4510:4312:0515:3217:3718:5119:2720:4722:1823:53
TV Oberbexbach1:281:331:271:322:451:581:223:272:051:140:361:201:311:35
26:2726:5527:16
2:340:280:21
26Eric Metzmacher45:541:536:298:3710:0516:5019:1823:1026:5730:0332:0332:2934:2836:3539:02
Gym Ottweiler1:534:362:081:286:452:283:523:473:062:000:261:592:072:27
44:3045:3045:54
5:281:000:24
34Dominik Herrwarth49:525:4810:2212:4114:0921:0023:1927:2630:5534:0536:0036:3238:2840:3442:53
Gym Ottweiler5:484:342:191:286:512:194:073:293:101:550:321:562:062:19
48:2849:2749:52
5:350:590:25
416Tim Nahtz50:473:545:487:238:4121:0624:1427:3430:2832:0934:4935:1637:0641:0945:24
Gym Ottweiler3:541:541:351:1812:253:083:202:541:412:400:271:504:034:15
49:0750:2450:47
3:431:170:23
53Lukas Philippi51:527:4712:2114:3016:0523:1125:3029:3533:5635:5838:0438:3140:3142:3345:04
Gym Ottweiler7:474:342:091:357:062:194:054:212:022:060:272:002:022:31
50:3151:2651:52
5:270:550:26
 
7Lukas Hasenfratz20:0623:0125:1126:4231:4247:1551:5154:2856:1957:5958:271:00:081:02:421:04:53
Gym Ottweiler20:062:552:101:315:0015:334:362:371:511:400:281:412:342:11
1:10:101:10:561:11:13
5:170:460:17
5Thomas SeizAufg5:28-----------------------------------------------------------------
Gym Ottweiler5:28
----------27:18
21:50
AK14Theo Steinriede / Jan Bentz48:391:553:505:266:4819:0722:2925:5128:3430:2132:0032:3334:2736:1443:26
Gym Ottweiler1:551:551:361:2212:193:223:222:431:471:390:331:541:477:12
47:2548:2048:39
3:590:550:19
AK8Yannik Hausmann / Herr Hausmann55:494:417:389:4611:1916:2131:4936:2339:0440:5442:3243:0344:4847:1849:33
Gym Ottweiler4:412:572:081:335:0215:284:342:411:501:380:311:452:302:15
54:4455:3255:49
5:110:480:17
AK12Jonas Martin / Jonas Herz1:08:123:347:5910:1112:0123:0926:1443:3646:2849:1451:0651:4653:2556:421:02:26
Gym Ottweiler3:344:252:121:5011:083:0517:222:522:461:520:401:393:175:44
1:06:591:07:311:08:12
4:330:320:41
AK10Julian Kornbrust / Mika Schmitz1:10:143:589:5012:1414:1625:2628:2845:4348:4751:1053:0753:4255:2258:451:04:27
Gym Ottweiler3:585:522:242:0211:103:0217:153:042:231:570:351:403:235:42
1:09:011:09:311:10:14
4:340:300:43
49Niklas ReinertN Ang
TV Oberbexbach
 
 
 
H19-39 (5)3,8 km 0 Hm19 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(32)6(35)7(45)8(48)9(44)10(41)11(49)12(40)13(37)14(38)
15(39)16(42)17(50)18(36)19(100)Ziel
 
11000Matthias Groh29:391:262:593:414:575:478:219:3511:4012:5916:0717:1720:1122:4423:09
TV Bierbach1:261:330:421:160:502:341:142:051:193:081:102:542:330:25
23:4425:3526:4328:2129:1729:39
0:351:511:081:380:560:22
21Chris Scott32:481:484:335:226:527:409:5511:2013:3315:0717:5919:0322:2024:3825:03
TA Fameck1:482:450:491:300:482:151:252:131:342:521:043:172:180:25
25:4428:0029:1631:1532:2432:48
0:412:161:161:591:090:24
350Moritz Torgau44:112:506:037:018:479:2812:3615:2317:4519:4324:5426:5629:1833:2933:59
TV Oberbexbach2:503:130:581:460:413:082:472:221:585:112:022:224:110:30
34:4637:2938:5640:3943:4744:11
0:472:431:271:433:080:24
 
61Konstantin KuznetsovN Ang
TV Beaumarais
60Viktor VasilakinN Ang
TV Beaumarais
 
 
 
H40-54 (6)3,8 km 0 Hm19 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(32)6(35)7(45)8(48)9(44)10(41)11(49)12(40)13(37)14(38)
15(39)16(42)17(50)18(36)19(100)Ziel
 
162Frédéric Viry35:311:424:104:576:116:5310:3813:1415:2417:1619:3921:0322:4424:4025:06
SCAPA Nancy1:422:280:471:140:423:452:362:101:522:231:241:411:560:26
25:4028:3329:3133:2835:0735:3120:37
0:342:530:583:571:390:24*42
227Wolfgang Vilz48:162:415:146:087:5811:0513:3516:1320:2422:2327:0129:3532:4135:2536:02
TV Eitelborn2:412:330:541:503:072:302:384:111:594:382:343:062:440:37
36:5339:1340:4243:1347:4148:1628:14
0:512:201:292:314:280:35*50
353Philippe Imbsweiler49:303:227:048:1212:0913:3917:3419:1924:5027:2932:5735:2737:4839:5940:31
TV Oberbexbach3:223:421:083:571:303:551:455:312:395:282:302:212:110:32
41:1443:2144:3547:1549:0849:30
0:432:071:142:401:530:22
451Mark Reinert55:242:507:058:059:4110:3614:4427:1730:3332:3739:2741:0943:3146:2446:56
TV Oberbexbach2:504:151:001:360:554:0812:333:162:046:501:422:222:530:32
47:4850:1851:3253:4954:5555:24
0:522:301:142:171:060:29
552Lars Kästner1:07:443:036:357:4310:2911:3825:0732:4136:4139:0444:5346:4451:1654:4255:26
TV Oberbexbach3:033:321:082:461:0913:297:344:002:235:491:514:323:260:44
56:341:00:001:01:571:04:451:07:121:07:44
1:083:261:572:482:270:32
 
56Robert WirthN Ang
TV Beaumarais
 
 
 
H65+ (1)2,5 km 0 Hm15 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(51)2(34)3(33)4(32)5(48)6(31)7(36)8(42)9(40)10(46)11(38)12(39)13(47)14(52)
15(100)Ziel
 
166Jürgen Pfannkuchen1:04:004:257:3510:4912:5615:1728:3440:0144:1747:5352:0656:1658:2559:511:01:25
Trimmelter SV Trier4:253:103:142:072:2113:1711:274:163:364:134:102:091:261:34
1:03:141:04:00
1:490:46
 
 
 
Anf (13)1,3 km 0 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(52)2(47)3(46)4(37)5(38)6(39)7(52)8(36)9(51)10(100)Ziel
 
37Katharina HeßFehlst3:225:186:338:5811:2212:0413:3530:29-----35:0836:2515:5217:12
SPG Homburg3:221:561:152:252:240:421:3116:544:391:17*42*41
18:50
*50
AK75Nils Heinzelmann / Emma Leiner14:253:074:406:528:018:409:3410:5412:0713:1914:0114:25
SPG Homburg3:071:332:121:090:390:541:201:131:120:420:24
AK77Tim Moßmann / Matthias SmandzichFehlst2:403:344:42-----7:018:1510:3111:4913:1413:4714:25
SPG Homburg2:400:541:082:191:142:161:181:250:330:38
AK70Johann Bruns / Hannah Gentes15:344:054:526:037:217:588:5110:2312:1514:0015:0215:34
SPG Homburg4:050:471:111:180:370:531:321:521:451:020:32
AK30Lara Sophie Dejon / Celine Korst17:033:324:406:007:508:4011:0912:4114:1115:2816:2717:03
SPG Homburg3:321:081:201:500:502:291:321:301:170:590:36
AK65Franziska DiehlFehlst2:583:424:507:269:0610:5312:2713:5215:09-----17:19
SPG Homburg2:580:441:082:361:401:471:341:251:172:10
AK63Bojana Majanovic / Greta GerberAufg13:49------------------------------15:0916:2017:4719:125:006:22
SPG Homburg13:491:201:111:271:25*47*46
8:3010:1612:00
*37*38*39
AK72Lara Gönner / Celina Pirrung22:286:237:308:4810:5812:2013:0714:5616:2117:3820:2322:28
SPG Homburg6:231:071:182:101:220:471:491:251:172:452:05
AK34Karoline Bonaventura / Lisa-Marie Goletz23:443:274:356:2310:0811:5613:0614:4216:0517:4223:0423:44
SPG Homburg3:271:081:483:451:481:101:361:231:375:220:40
AK29Annika Roth / Janina Markwirth31:382:375:047:1414:5117:1518:0819:4628:1830:0430:5731:38
SPG Homburg2:372:272:107:372:240:531:388:321:460:530:41
AK68Ardita Durmishi / Lea ZinneckerFehlst9:4110:3812:3115:1916:18-----18:51-----21:5431:2232:003:0124:25
SPG Homburg9:410:571:532:480:592:333:039:280:38*51*34
AK31Angela Keller / Patricia KolodziejFehlst7:299:1010:3212:5815:2216:0517:3936:00-----39:0440:1419:5921:21
SPG Homburg7:291:411:222:262:240:431:3418:213:041:10*42*41
23:01
*50
AK35Tanja Georg / Anna GeorgFehlst----------------------------------------24:53-----27:25
SPG Homburg24:53*34