6.SLC 2016 • Saarlandmeisterschaft
Di 27.09.2016 08:19
Zwischenzeiten
erzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015



H -10 (5) 1,8 km 25 Hm 7 P
Pl Stnr Name Zeit

















1(48) 2(49) 3(54) 4(50) 5(51) 6(47) 7(100) Ziel





 
1 66 Daniel Wirth 20:39 2:38 4:57 7:10 11:08 13:11 17:48 20:03 20:39







TV Beaumarais
2:38 2:19 2:13 3:58 2:03 4:37 2:15 0:36





2 81 Hannu Wendler 22:17 2:59 5:34 7:48 13:32 17:19 20:39 21:46 22:17







TV Bierbach
2:59 2:35 2:14 5:44 3:47 3:20 1:07 0:31





3 46 Jacob Imbsweiler 40:37 3:43 8:04 11:10 18:13 24:51 36:46 39:15 40:37







TV Oberbexbach
3:43 4:21 3:06 7:03 6:38 11:55 2:29 1:22





4 80 Havard Wendler 47:56 2:44 5:39 7:56 12:20 31:13 39:16 40:39 47:56







TV Bierbach
2:44 2:55 2:17 4:24 18:53 8:03 1:23 7:17





 
 
 
D -12 (4) 2,1 km 35 Hm 9 P
Pl Stnr Name Zeit

















1(48) 2(55) 3(49) 4(45) 5(50) 6(52) 7(51) 8(47) 9(100) Ziel



 
1 32 Anne Kästner 18:56 2:05 3:31 5:55 8:20 10:06 12:48 15:29 17:24 18:24 18:56





TV Oberbexbach
2:05 1:26 2:24 2:25 1:46 2:42 2:41 1:55 1:00 0:32



2 37 Lyn Dautermann 21:22 1:54 3:17 5:48 10:02 12:29 15:09 17:50 19:47 20:45 21:22





TV Oberbexbach
1:54 1:23 2:31 4:14 2:27 2:40 2:41 1:57 0:58 0:37



3 87 Emma Oudin 27:58 2:39 4:57 8:41 13:20 16:12 20:09 24:16 26:35 27:21 27:58





CO Colmar
2:39 2:18 3:44 4:39 2:52 3:57 4:07 2:19 0:46 0:37





















AK
69 Anna Georg 28:59 2:41 4:30 8:34 13:33 15:40 19:18 22:27 24:48 28:07 28:59





SPG Homburg
2:41 1:49 4:04 4:59 2:07 3:38 3:09 2:21 3:19 0:52



 
 
 
H -12 (4) 2,1 km 35 Hm 9 P
Pl Stnr Name Zeit

















1(48) 2(55) 3(49) 4(45) 5(50) 6(52) 7(51) 8(47) 9(100) Ziel



 
1 40 Ben Reinert 16:31 1:51 3:08 5:13 7:32 9:09 11:28 13:46 15:20 16:03 16:31





TV Oberbexbach
1:51 1:17 2:05 2:19 1:37 2:19 2:18 1:34 0:43 0:28



2 65 Jakob Wirth 21:33 2:14 3:52 6:51 9:46 12:00 15:26 18:10 20:08 21:05 21:33





TV Beaumarais
2:14 1:38 2:59 2:55 2:14 3:26 2:44 1:58 0:57 0:28



3 43 Ruben Sester 33:06 2:37 4:20 7:55 18:04 20:27 23:36 26:41 29:02 32:19 33:06





TV Oberbexbach
2:37 1:43 3:35 10:09 2:23 3:09 3:05 2:21 3:17 0:47



4 3 Matias Lehtola 44:26 2:53 5:11 9:55 19:18 22:25 28:18 38:29 41:51 43:39 44:26
15:21



Lynx
2:53 2:18 4:44 9:23 3:07 5:53 10:11 3:22 1:48 0:47
*50

 
 
 
D -14 (1) 3,3 km 80 Hm 13 P
Pl Stnr Name Zeit

















1(53) 2(31) 3(48) 4(55) 5(49) 6(45) 7(44) 8(50) 9(46) 10(54) 11(52) 12(51) 13(47) Ziel
 
1 31 Lisa Kästner 36:50 3:19 7:04 11:31 13:10 16:07 18:50 22:20 24:37 26:49 29:52 31:09 33:39 35:29 36:50


TV Oberbexbach
3:19 3:45 4:27 1:39 2:57 2:43 3:30 2:17 2:12 3:03 1:17 2:30 1:50 1:21
 
 
 
H -14 (5) 3,3 km 80 Hm 13 P
Pl Stnr Name Zeit

















1(53) 2(31) 3(48) 4(55) 5(49) 6(45) 7(44) 8(50) 9(46) 10(54) 11(52) 12(51) 13(47) Ziel
 
AK
58 Martin Büchel 52:53 3:36 14:36 18:25 22:02 25:05 30:02 35:36 37:45 40:24 43:38 45:15 48:13 50:28 52:53


SPG Homburg
3:36 11:00 3:49 3:37 3:03 4:57 5:34 2:09 2:39 3:14 1:37 2:58 2:15 2:25
AK
55 Lukas Braun 55:44 6:30 17:00 21:12 24:49 27:53 32:59 38:23 40:34 43:10 46:17 48:07 51:00 53:18 55:44


SPG Homburg
6:30 10:30 4:12 3:37 3:04 5:06 5:24 2:11 2:36 3:07 1:50 2:53 2:18 2:26
AK
56 Jonathan Van der Well 58:44 5:29 19:03 24:12 27:40 30:45 34:41 41:24 43:32 46:10 48:56 50:54 54:03 56:10 58:44


SPG Homburg
5:29 13:34 5:09 3:28 3:05 3:56 6:43 2:08 2:38 2:46 1:58 3:09 2:07 2:34
AK 88 Bernard Oudin 42:34 4:10 6:54 11:47 13:44 17:17 20:49 24:33 27:16 28:57 32:26 34:17 37:33 39:51 42:34


CO Colmar
4:10 2:44 4:53 1:57 3:33 3:32 3:44 2:43 1:41 3:29 1:51 3:16 2:18 2:43
 
 
 
D -16 (2) 4,5 km 100 Hm 12 P
Pl Stnr Name Zeit

















1(31) 2(32) 3(40) 4(55) 5(54) 6(45) 7(43) 8(42) 9(34) 10(44) 11(51) 12(47) Ziel
 
1 38 Pia Schneider 1:14:24 4:17 14:11 20:37 26:22 31:49 38:56 44:03 48:22 53:37 1:03:40 1:09:06 1:12:29 1:14:24


TV Oberbexbach
4:17 9:54 6:26 5:45 5:27 7:07 5:07 4:19 5:15 10:03 5:26 3:23 1:55



1:13:46















*100












2 22 Neele Woll 1:15:28 5:51 10:58 15:59 20:36 26:42 32:53 36:34 40:10 55:23 1:05:34 1:11:12 1:13:45 1:15:28


Gym Ottweiler
5:51 5:07 5:01 4:37 6:06 6:11 3:41 3:36 15:13 10:11 5:38 2:33 1:43



1:14:41















*100












 
 
 
H -16 (2) 4,5 km 100 Hm 12 P
Pl Stnr Name Zeit

















1(31) 2(32) 3(40) 4(55) 5(54) 6(45) 7(43) 8(42) 9(34) 10(44) 11(51) 12(47) Ziel
 
1 24 Daniel Keller 1:13:07 5:11 9:33 13:35 18:16 24:15 30:46 34:14 38:34 52:58 1:03:18 1:08:48 1:11:25 1:13:07


Gym Ottweiler
5:11 4:22 4:02 4:41 5:59 6:31 3:28 4:20 14:24 10:20 5:30 2:37 1:42



1:12:22















*100












 
 
 
D -18 (8) 5,3 km 130 Hm 13 P
Pl Stnr Name Zeit

















1(40) 2(33) 3(35) 4(34) 5(36) 6(37) 7(38) 8(39) 9(41) 10(42) 11(44) 12(51) 13(47) Ziel
 
1 59 Leonie Vilz 1:17:29 3:41 13:02 29:30 35:12 38:48 45:57 53:48 58:55 1:00:08 1:02:06 1:07:34 1:12:17 1:15:43 1:17:29


TV Eitelborn
3:41 9:21 16:28 5:42 3:36 7:09 7:51 5:07 1:13 1:58 5:28 4:43 3:26 1:46




1:16:51















*100











2 20 Alisa Welter 1:21:20 3:42 16:41 36:05 42:43 46:11 52:20 57:39 1:02:46 1:03:54 1:06:08 1:12:03 1:16:16 1:19:20 1:21:20


Gym Ottweiler
3:42 12:59 19:24 6:38 3:28 6:09 5:19 5:07 1:08 2:14 5:55 4:13 3:04 2:00




1:20:28















*100











3 16 Caroline Hopf 1:22:49 5:17 18:17 37:41 44:19 47:47 53:56 59:15 1:04:22 1:05:30 1:07:44 1:13:39 1:17:52 1:20:56 1:22:49


Gym Ottweiler
5:17 13:00 19:24 6:38 3:28 6:09 5:19 5:07 1:08 2:14 5:55 4:13 3:04 1:53




1:22:10















*100











4 17 Lena Jakob 1:38:00 9:12 22:10 41:28 50:38 54:07 1:01:56 1:12:19 1:19:03 1:20:07 1:22:24 1:28:21 1:32:35 1:35:27 1:38:00


Gym Ottweiler
9:12 12:58 19:18 9:10 3:29 7:49 10:23 6:44 1:04 2:17 5:57 4:14 2:52 2:33




1:37:25















*100











5 15 Annika Buhtz 1:48:28 3:33 40:28 1:01:01 1:05:35 1:08:18 1:16:19 1:22:36 1:27:21 1:28:58 1:31:45 1:39:02 1:43:55 1:46:33 1:48:28


Gym Ottweiler
3:33 36:55 20:33 4:34 2:43 8:01 6:17 4:45 1:37 2:47 7:17 4:53 2:38 1:55




1:47:39















*100











6 19 Karolin Schmidt 1:50:46 6:01 42:56 1:03:24 1:07:58 1:10:42 1:18:42 1:25:00 1:29:44 1:31:22 1:34:09 1:41:25 1:46:18 1:48:56 1:50:46


Gym Ottweiler
6:01 36:55 20:28 4:34 2:44 8:00 6:18 4:44 1:38 2:47 7:16 4:53 2:38 1:50




1:50:02















*100











 

18 Jessica Schmidt Fehlst 10:58 23:36 43:10 52:15 55:48 1:03:42 ----- ----- 1:14:30 1:17:03 ----- ----- -----


Gym Ottweiler
10:58 12:38 19:34 9:05 3:33 7:54

10:48 2:33



 
 
 
H -18 (11) 5,3 km 130 Hm 13 P
Pl Stnr Name Zeit

















1(40) 2(33) 3(35) 4(34) 5(36) 6(37) 7(38) 8(39) 9(41) 10(42) 11(44) 12(51) 13(47) Ziel
 
1 33 Jacob Britz 38:42 1:44 6:13 14:23 16:48 19:04 22:38 25:17 27:54 28:42 29:37 32:11 34:16 36:07 38:42


TV Oberbexbach
1:44 4:29 8:10 2:25 2:16 3:34 2:39 2:37 0:48 0:55 2:34 2:05 1:51 2:35




38:14















*100











2 45 Lucas Imbsweiler 41:28 2:08 7:52 17:49 20:35 22:37 26:04 29:27 32:17 33:06 34:14 36:57 39:10 40:25 41:28


TV Oberbexbach
2:08 5:44 9:57 2:46 2:02 3:27 3:23 2:50 0:49 1:08 2:43 2:13 1:15 1:03
3 7 Jan Bentz 1:01:46 3:02 9:32 21:57 31:51 34:18 38:31 42:39 46:13 47:23 48:44 52:50 58:27 1:00:44 1:01:46


Gym Ottweiler
3:02 6:30 12:25 9:54 2:27 4:13 4:08 3:34 1:10 1:21 4:06 5:37 2:17 1:02




1:01:08















*100











4 13 Domenic Spalt 1:04:42 3:36 13:24 27:46 32:08 35:21 41:58 45:55 49:49 50:59 52:33 56:06 1:00:42 1:02:38 1:04:42


Gym Ottweiler
3:36 9:48 14:22 4:22 3:13 6:37 3:57 3:54 1:10 1:34 3:33 4:36 1:56 2:04
5 9 Jonas Martin 1:21:28 3:28 17:27 34:28 39:25 44:27 49:48 55:19 59:36 1:00:38 1:02:04 1:10:50 1:17:11 1:19:38 1:21:28


Gym Ottweiler
3:28 13:59 17:01 4:57 5:02 5:21 5:31 4:17 1:02 1:26 8:46 6:21 2:27 1:50
6 12 Lukas Schank 1:22:21 3:12 14:21 34:32 44:16 46:52 51:29 1:00:54 1:05:24 1:06:22 1:07:44 1:13:05 1:17:27 1:20:18 1:22:21


Gym Ottweiler
3:12 11:09 20:11 9:44 2:36 4:37 9:25 4:30 0:58 1:22 5:21 4:22 2:51 2:03
7 8 Jonas Herz 1:26:48 2:58 28:15 41:21 47:52 51:19 57:18 1:02:48 1:07:55 1:09:00 1:11:15 1:17:02 1:21:19 1:24:20 1:26:48


Gym Ottweiler
2:58 25:17 13:06 6:31 3:27 5:59 5:30 5:07 1:05 2:15 5:47 4:17 3:01 2:28




1:26:16















*100











8 51 Enno Carstensen 1:30:53 3:31 20:41 52:20 56:23 1:00:58 1:07:04 1:13:28 1:18:02 1:19:10 1:20:35 1:24:40 1:27:28 1:29:39 1:30:53


TV Bierbach
3:31 17:10 31:39 4:03 4:35 6:06 6:24 4:34 1:08 1:25 4:05 2:48 2:11 1:14




1:30:22















*100











 
 
 
H19-39 (6) 6,5 km 170 Hm 17 P
Pl Stnr Name Zeit

















1(40) 2(31) 3(32) 4(33) 5(35) 6(34) 7(36) 8(37) 9(38) 10(39) 11(41) 12(42) 13(43) 14(44)



15(45) 16(46) 17(47) Ziel









 
1 70 Lukas Dohrmann 51:06 1:51 3:20 5:33 10:56 20:07 23:09 25:16 28:46 31:51 35:13 36:01 37:04 38:52 41:31


TV Oberbexbach
1:51 1:29 2:13 5:23 9:11 3:02 2:07 3:30 3:05 3:22 0:48 1:03 1:48 2:39



44:34 46:29 50:02 51:06












3:03 1:55 3:33 1:04









2 44 Philippe Imbsweiler 56:14 5:11 7:09 11:24 17:40 25:25 28:18 30:21 33:40 36:25 39:45 40:29 41:31 43:09 45:31


TV Oberbexbach
5:11 1:58 4:15 6:16 7:45 2:53 2:03 3:19 2:45 3:20 0:44 1:02 1:38 2:22



48:19 51:01 54:42 56:14
55:27










2:48 2:42 3:41 1:32
*100







3 84 Moritz Torgau 58:36 2:17 3:42 11:53 17:39 26:50 29:42 32:22 35:55 38:43 41:16 42:06 43:17 44:51 47:37


TV Oberbexbach
2:17 1:25 8:11 5:46 9:11 2:52 2:40 3:33 2:48 2:33 0:50 1:11 1:34 2:46



51:17 53:39 57:28 58:36












3:40 2:22 3:49 1:08









4 92 Konstantin Kutznetsov 1:22:19 10:10 14:02 16:30 24:26 38:33 43:00 46:04 51:49 56:37 1:01:33 1:02:24 1:03:40 1:05:23 1:08:08


ohne Verein
10:10 3:52 2:28 7:56 14:07 4:27 3:04 5:45 4:48 4:56 0:51 1:16 1:43 2:45



1:11:03 1:16:13 1:20:33 1:22:19
1:21:16










2:55 5:10 4:20 1:46
*100







5 23 Maximilian Jakob 1:23:56 2:26 6:10 28:06 34:36 46:16 49:28 51:41 56:45 1:00:44 1:04:36 1:05:36 1:06:50 1:08:23 1:11:46


Gym Ottweiler
2:26 3:44 21:56 6:30 11:40 3:12 2:13 5:04 3:59 3:52 1:00 1:14 1:33 3:23



1:14:39 1:18:10 1:22:41 1:23:56












2:53 3:31 4:31 1:15









 
 
 
D19-39 (4) 5,3 km 130 Hm 13 P
Pl Stnr Name Zeit

















1(40) 2(33) 3(35) 4(34) 5(36) 6(37) 7(38) 8(39) 9(41) 10(42) 11(44) 12(51) 13(47) Ziel
 
1 30 Anja Kästner 43:32 2:08 7:58 18:15 21:17 23:45 27:39 31:05 33:58 34:52 35:57 38:42 41:08 42:31 43:32


TV Oberbexbach
2:08 5:50 10:17 3:02 2:28 3:54 3:26 2:53 0:54 1:05 2:45 2:26 1:23 1:01




43:04















*100











2 48 Nina Döllgast 48:25 2:22 8:41 19:52 23:30 25:47 29:54 33:59 37:25 38:23 39:44 42:50 45:29 47:07 48:25


TV Oberbexbach
2:22 6:19 11:11 3:38 2:17 4:07 4:05 3:26 0:58 1:21 3:06 2:39 1:38 1:18
3 75 Michelle Schwarz 1:02:28 3:12 11:25 25:36 29:52 33:06 39:49 43:42 47:33 48:45 50:17 53:51 58:29 1:00:24 1:02:28


TV Bierbach
3:12 8:13 14:11 4:16 3:14 6:43 3:53 3:51 1:12 1:32 3:34 4:38 1:55 2:04
4 79 Thamar Wendler 1:30:35 3:45 19:08 38:05 44:22 51:49 1:00:00 1:05:43 1:11:36 1:12:55 1:14:29 1:23:11 1:26:34 1:29:03 1:30:35


TV Bierbach
3:45 15:23 18:57 6:17 7:27 8:11 5:43 5:53 1:19 1:34 8:42 3:23 2:29 1:32




1:29:56















*100











 
 
 
H40-54 (13) 5,3 km 130 Hm 13 P
Pl Stnr Name Zeit

















1(40) 2(33) 3(35) 4(34) 5(36) 6(37) 7(38) 8(39) 9(41) 10(42) 11(44) 12(51) 13(47) Ziel
 
1 25 Frank Dohrmann 41:29 1:59 7:27 16:16 19:16 21:36 25:28 28:45 31:54 32:43 33:53 36:43 39:06 40:28 41:29


TV Oberbexbach
1:59 5:28 8:49 3:00 2:20 3:52 3:17 3:09 0:49 1:10 2:50 2:23 1:22 1:01
2 54 Frédéric Viry 42:01 1:50 6:50 14:58 17:42 20:02 25:58 29:27 32:00 32:44 33:44 36:45 38:55 40:38 42:01


SCAPA Nancy
1:50 5:00 8:08 2:44 2:20 5:56 3:29 2:33 0:44 1:00 3:01 2:10 1:43 1:23
3 2 Juha Lehtola 48:30 2:24 9:42 19:57 23:11 26:42 30:48 34:31 37:27 38:20 39:31 42:50 45:22 47:00 48:30


Lynx
2:24 7:18 10:15 3:14 3:31 4:06 3:43 2:56 0:53 1:11 3:19 2:32 1:38 1:30
4 63 Robert Wirth 49:06 2:27 8:12 18:24 21:55 24:13 30:04 34:00 37:30 38:24 39:31 42:40 45:10 47:37 49:06


TV Beaumarais
2:27 5:45 10:12 3:31 2:18 5:51 3:56 3:30 0:54 1:07 3:09 2:30 2:27 1:29
5 29 Gerhard Garbas 49:52 5:07 11:25 21:21 24:44 28:07 32:50 36:25 39:39 40:29 41:29 44:54 47:27 48:44 49:52


TV Oberbexbach
5:07 6:18 9:56 3:23 3:23 4:43 3:35 3:14 0:50 1:00 3:25 2:33 1:17 1:08
6 60 Wolfgang Vilz 51:36 2:28 8:34 18:34 22:00 24:46 31:41 35:35 39:47 40:46 42:02 45:25 48:14 50:02 51:36


TV Eitelborn
2:28 6:06 10:00 3:26 2:46 6:55 3:54 4:12 0:59 1:16 3:23 2:49 1:48 1:34




51:01















*100











7 42 Urban Sester 51:49 2:15 8:50 19:57 23:46 26:04 33:07 36:38 40:09 41:04 42:26 45:49 49:05 50:34 51:49


TV Oberbexbach
2:15 6:35 11:07 3:49 2:18 7:03 3:31 3:31 0:55 1:22 3:23 3:16 1:29 1:15




51:17















*100











8 39 Mark Reinert 53:15 3:07 9:53 19:56 23:25 28:11 32:14 36:44 41:52 42:58 44:09 47:13 49:29 51:37 53:15


TV Oberbexbach
3:07 6:46 10:03 3:29 4:46 4:03 4:30 5:08 1:06 1:11 3:04 2:16 2:08 1:38
9 94 Joachim Traudt 55:34 2:49 9:25 22:53 26:59 30:07 35:02 39:47 43:36 44:36 46:03 49:42 52:24 54:07 55:34


TV Bierbach
2:49 6:36 13:28 4:06 3:08 4:55 4:45 3:49 1:00 1:27 3:39 2:42 1:43 1:27




54:51















*100











10 61 Filip Kroupa 56:39 2:48 9:30 19:53 23:53 27:49 32:09 37:43 40:51 41:56 43:19 50:07 53:19 55:15 56:39


ohne Verein
2:48 6:42 10:23 4:00 3:56 4:20 5:34 3:08 1:05 1:23 6:48 3:12 1:56 1:24
11 50 Christoph Becker 1:11:39 3:06 11:38 25:40 30:32 39:01 44:51 50:52 55:53 56:52 58:24 1:02:37 1:06:42 1:08:33 1:11:39


TV Bierbach
3:06 8:32 14:02 4:52 8:29 5:50 6:01 5:01 0:59 1:32 4:13 4:05 1:51 3:06




1:10:22















*100











12 91 Viktor Vasilakin 1:17:08 8:44 22:04 35:50 40:43 43:38 49:13 54:41 59:05 1:00:20 1:01:32 1:09:27 1:12:40 1:15:09 1:17:08


ohne Verein
8:44 13:20 13:46 4:53 2:55 5:35 5:28 4:24 1:15 1:12 7:55 3:13 2:29 1:59
13 83 Gero Gimmler 1:17:36 3:01 11:29 23:49 28:20 31:28 37:14 44:16 50:39 51:49 53:20 1:07:43 1:10:57 1:14:22 1:17:36


LSC Düppenweiler
3:01 8:28 12:20 4:31 3:08 5:46 7:02 6:23 1:10 1:31 14:23 3:14 3:25 3:14




1:16:48















*100











 
 
 
D40-54 (9) 4,5 km 100 Hm 12 P
Pl Stnr Name Zeit

















1(31) 2(32) 3(40) 4(55) 5(54) 6(45) 7(43) 8(42) 9(34) 10(44) 11(51) 12(47) Ziel
 
1 85 Inga Ausekle 38:59 3:35 6:44 9:18 12:18 15:38 19:51 22:23 24:48 27:27 33:14 35:58 37:27 38:59


TAF
3:35 3:09 2:34 3:00 3:20 4:13 2:32 2:25 2:39 5:47 2:44 1:29 1:32
2 77 Sybille Woll 41:35 3:26 6:25 9:00 12:10 15:20 19:27 22:13 25:17 28:39 35:21 38:15 39:58 41:35


LSC Düppenweiler
3:26 2:59 2:35 3:10 3:10 4:07 2:46 3:04 3:22 6:42 2:54 1:43 1:37



41:00















*100












3 86 Orsolya Lukoczky 53:53 4:06 7:27 11:05 14:44 20:08 26:01 29:30 33:29 37:21 45:22 49:51 51:46 53:53


ohne Verein
4:06 3:21 3:38 3:39 5:24 5:53 3:29 3:59 3:52 8:01 4:29 1:55 2:07



52:37















*100












4 26 Ulrike Döllgast 56:18 9:45 12:45 16:09 19:31 25:36 31:00 33:47 36:35 40:48 49:11 52:40 54:44 56:18


TV Oberbexbach
9:45 3:00 3:24 3:22 6:05 5:24 2:47 2:48 4:13 8:23 3:29 2:04 1:34



55:32















*100












5 1 Andrea Rau 1:03:44 4:57 8:26 14:13 17:53 21:39 27:00 36:30 41:43 46:55 54:25 59:23 1:01:38 1:03:44


TV Aschbach
4:57 3:29 5:47 3:40 3:46 5:21 9:30 5:13 5:12 7:30 4:58 2:15 2:06
6 64 Evelyn Wirth 1:05:12 5:20 9:36 13:32 17:46 23:26 33:35 37:41 41:53 46:13 55:15 59:54 1:02:41 1:05:12


TV Beaumarais
5:20 4:16 3:56 4:14 5:40 10:09 4:06 4:12 4:20 9:02 4:39 2:47 2:31
7 34 Bärbel Kloos 1:10:15 10:56 16:10 20:43 24:38 28:59 34:46 39:06 44:22 50:10 59:34 1:04:33 1:08:20 1:10:15


TV Oberbexbach
10:56 5:14 4:33 3:55 4:21 5:47 4:20 5:16 5:48 9:24 4:59 3:47 1:55
8 28 Rosi Giemsa 1:11:15 10:04 13:16 16:50 21:39 27:07 35:27 39:46 44:02 49:54 58:42 1:03:14 1:07:22 1:11:15


TV Oberbexbach
10:04 3:12 3:34 4:49 5:28 8:20 4:19 4:16 5:52 8:48 4:32 4:08 3:53
 
AK 62 Jarmila Kroupová 1:10:32 6:33 12:09 15:19 21:04 28:11 34:22 38:27 45:04 52:58 1:01:11 1:05:33 1:08:48 1:10:32


ohne Verein
6:33 5:36 3:10 5:45 7:07 6:11 4:05 6:37 7:54 8:13 4:22 3:15 1:44
 
 
 
H55-64 (5) 4,5 km 100 Hm 12 P
Pl Stnr Name Zeit

















1(31) 2(32) 3(40) 4(55) 5(54) 6(45) 7(43) 8(42) 9(34) 10(44) 11(51) 12(47) Ziel
 
1 5 Etienne Bousser 39:22 3:34 5:46 8:02 10:46 13:55 18:03 20:21 24:41 27:34 33:05 36:12 37:44 39:22


CSAG Metz
3:34 2:12 2:16 2:44 3:09 4:08 2:18 4:20 2:53 5:31 3:07 1:32 1:38



38:24















*100












2 6 Pierre Schwartz 41:39 4:17 7:05 9:48 13:22 16:38 21:04 23:38 26:27 29:12 35:52 38:31 40:23 41:39


SC Barr
4:17 2:48 2:43 3:34 3:16 4:26 2:34 2:49 2:45 6:40 2:39 1:52 1:16
3 27 Ralf Döllgast 44:14 3:49 6:47 9:53 14:41 18:45 23:52 26:35 29:26 32:12 38:33 41:06 42:47 44:14


TV Oberbexbach
3:49 2:58 3:06 4:48 4:04 5:07 2:43 2:51 2:46 6:21 2:33 1:41 1:27
4 53 Klaus Pflästerer 48:49 4:24 8:03 13:06 18:13 21:39 26:00 28:36 32:07 35:49 42:12 45:27 47:04 48:49


AC Weinheim
4:24 3:39 5:03 5:07 3:26 4:21 2:36 3:31 3:42 6:23 3:15 1:37 1:45
5 52 Hubert Brellmann 55:59 13:53 16:35 19:49 23:20 26:17 31:24 34:11 37:40 40:38 47:41 51:34 54:20 55:59


SC Barr
13:53 2:42 3:14 3:31 2:57 5:07 2:47 3:29 2:58 7:03 3:53 2:46 1:39
 
 
 
H65+ (2) 3,3 km 80 Hm 13 P
Pl Stnr Name Zeit

















1(53) 2(31) 3(48) 4(55) 5(49) 6(45) 7(44) 8(50) 9(46) 10(54) 11(52) 12(51) 13(47) Ziel
 
1 49 Gerhard Gros 54:56 6:09 14:21 18:00 21:10 23:32 26:32 36:06 38:16 42:27 45:22 46:51 49:28 51:32 54:56


ohne Verein
6:09 8:12 3:39 3:10 2:22 3:00 9:34 2:10 4:11 2:55 1:29 2:37 2:04 3:24




54:09















*100











2 68 Walter Traudt 1:19:12 5:21 27:09 32:41 34:38 38:27 42:18 58:03 1:01:25 1:03:22 1:07:52 1:10:41 1:14:32 1:16:59 1:19:12


TV Bierbach
5:21 21:48 5:32 1:57 3:49 3:51 15:45 3:22 1:57 4:30 2:49 3:51 2:27 2:13




1:18:05















*100











 
 
 
D65+ (1) 3,3 km 80 Hm 13 P
Pl Stnr Name Zeit

















1(53) 2(31) 3(48) 4(55) 5(49) 6(45) 7(44) 8(50) 9(46) 10(54) 11(52) 12(51) 13(47) Ziel
 
1 89 Marie Reine Oudin 48:45 5:11 8:53 14:46 16:39 20:19 23:52 30:02 32:53 34:37 38:11 40:14 43:29 46:45 48:45


CO Colmar
5:11 3:42 5:53 1:53 3:40 3:33 6:10 2:51 1:44 3:34 2:03 3:15 3:16 2:00




47:50















*100











 
 
 
Anf (6) 1,8 km 25 Hm 7 P
Pl Stnr Name Zeit

















1(48) 2(49) 3(54) 4(50) 5(51) 6(47) 7(100) Ziel





 
1 71 Jannis Hampel / Sara Hampel 29:24 4:38 8:19 12:06 18:43 21:32 26:05 28:03 29:24







Kaiserslautern
4:38 3:41 3:47 6:37 2:49 4:33 1:58 1:21





2 72 Heike Hampel 33:21 2:46 5:41 8:47 13:43 21:31 30:02 32:03 33:21







Kaiserslautern
2:46 2:55 3:06 4:56 7:48 8:31 2:01 1:18





3 90 Janna, Klaudia Dohrmann 33:24 7:10 11:44 15:23 21:37 25:39 29:53 31:37 33:24







TV Oberbexbach
7:10 4:34 3:39 6:14 4:02 4:14 1:44 1:47





4 93 Anton Traudt 1:04:32 8:48 18:30 25:52 38:30 48:58 57:05 1:01:36 1:04:32







TV Bierbach
8:48 9:42 7:22 12:38 10:28 8:07 4:31 2:56