7.Lauf Saarlandcup 2016 So 11.12.2016 14:15
Ergebnis erzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
Damen10 (1) 1,3 km 15 Hm 11 P
Pl Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 Pierlot, Elvire 07 C.O. Liège 15:23
 
 
Damen11-14 (6) 3,0 km 55 Hm 17 P
Pl Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 Kästner, Lisa 03 TV Oberbexbach 23:07
2 Kästner, Anne 06 TV Oberbexbach 25:05
3 Bartsch, Marlene 03 TV Oberbexbach 39:46
 
AK Herres, Anna / Ames, Maike
Gym Ottweiler 42:00
AK Wurtz, Regina 58 Guebwiller 45:50
AK Moock, Julia / Mavrov, Christina
SPG Homburg 53:02
 
 
Damen15-18 (10) 3,8 km 90 Hm 15 P
Pl Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 Schneider, Pia 01 TV Oberbexbach 40:04
2 Vilz, Leonie 99 TV Jahn Eitelborn 41:26
3 Buhtz, Annika
Gym Ottweiler 45:04
4 Ziegler, Sophia
Gym Ottweiler 45:21
5 Schmidt, Caroline
Gym Ottweiler 47:24
6 Jakob, Lena
Gym Ottweiler 48:19





AK
Gentes, Hannah / Durmishi, Ardita
SPG Homburg 1:33:26
AK
Marjanovic, Bojana / Schuh, Mara
SPG Homburg 1:35:32
 

Keller, Angela
SPG Homburg DSQ
AK Korst, Celine / Dejon, Lara
SPG Homburg DNF
 
 
Damen19-39 (1) 4,8 km 90 Hm 21 P
Pl Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 Kästner, Anja 72 TV Oberbexbach 33:16
 
 
Damen40-54 (6) 3,8 km 90 Hm 15 P
Pl Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 Döllgast, Ulrike 68 TV Oberbexbach 33:43
2 Wirth, Evelyn 74 TV Beaumarais 40:53
3 Hartmann, Meike 74 TGV Horn 56:02
4 Rau, Andrea 69 TV Aschbach 56:28
5 Kloos, Bärbel 62 TV Oberbexbach 1:04:30
6 Giemsa, Rosi 71 TV Oberbexbach 1:16:07
 
 
Herren10 (4) 1,3 km 15 Hm 11 P
Pl Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 Wirth, Daniel 08 TV Beaumarais 13:34
2
Imbsweiler, Jacob 10
TV Oberbexbach 14:34
3
Wendler, Havard 07 TV 05 Bierbach 18:39
4
Wendler, Hannu 08 TV 05 Bierbach 19:01
 
 
Herren11-14 (14) 3,0 km 55 Hm 17 P
Pl Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 Reinert, Ben 04 TV Oberbexbach 29:12
2 Sester, Ruben 05 TV Oberbexbach 36:18
3 Wirth, Jakob 05 TV Beaumarais 43:35
 
AK Meyer, Niklas
Gym Ottweiler 30:12
AK Hoffmann, Elias / Merchenbier, Leon
Gym Ottweiler 31:51
AK Walter, Maximilian
Gym Ottweiler 34:04
AK Eberhardt, Max / Zimmermann, Veit
Gym Ottweiler 37:39
AK Gürtler, Tobias / Schlosser, Anton
Gym Ottweiler 37:41
AK Gunkel, Christopher / Grabowski, Kevin
SPG Homburg 38:27
AK Kornbrust, Julian / Osthoff, Lars / Schmitz, Mika
Gym Ottweiler 40:12
AK Keller, Daniel
Gym Ottweiler 43:50
AK Neufang, Jan Lukas / Bäsel, Manuel
Gym Ottweiler 43:57
AK Naumann, Paul / Thiel, Lorenz
Gym Ottweiler 48:02





AK Stephan, Henry 05 TV Oberbexbach PM
 
 
Herren15-18 (15) 4,8 km 90 Hm 21 P
Pl Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 Britz, Jacob 99 TV Oberbexbach 33:47
2 Wenzler, Lukas
Gym Ottweiler 38:10
3 Volz, Pascal
Gym Ottweiler 40:15
4 Bentz, Jan
Gym Ottweiler 42:49
5 Steinriede, Theo
Gym Ottweiler 44:12
6 Nahtz, Tim
Gym Ottweiler 46:00
7 Schank, Lukas
Gym Ottweiler 46:23
8 Herz, Jonas
Gym Ottweiler 47:54
9 Rothbrust, Jannis
Gym Ottweiler 48:49
10
Martin, Jonas

Gym Ottweiler
59:49





AK
Friedel, Georg / Rubeck, Steven
SPG Homburg 47:26
AK Smandzich, Matthias / Moßmann, Tim
SPG Homburg 55:15






Heinzelmann, Nils
SPG Homburg PM

Bruns, Johann / Zinnecker, Lea
SPG Homburg PM

Müller, Sascha
Gym Ottweiler DNF
 
 
Herren19-39 (11) 4,8 km 90 Hm 21 P
Pl Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 Dunaev, Anatolii 83 Gymnasion Offenbach 27:52
2 Kohr, Holger 83 TV Losheim 28:12
3 Imbsweiler, Philippe 71 TV Oberbexbach 30:29
4 Torgau, Moritz 87 TV Oberbexbach 32:29
5 Groh, Matthias 81 TV 05 Bierbach 32:40
6 Scott, Christopher 76 TA Fameck 34:59
7 Dohrmann, Lukas 97 TV Oberbexbach 38:28
8 Röck, Christian 94 TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr 39:43
9 Göbel, Sven 77 Gymnasion Offenbach 50:21
10 Breitkreuz, Tim 94 Gymnasion Offenbach 1:12:39
11 Hüther, Christian 77 TV 05 Bierbach 1:13:28
 
 
Herren40-54 (7) 4,8 km 90 Hm 21 P
Pl Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 Viry, Frederic 66 Scapa Nancy 29:24
2 Dohrmann, Frank 69 TV Oberbexbach 33:43
3 Wirth, Robert 66 TV Beaumarais 37:48
4 Vilz, Wolfgang 64 TV Jahn Eitelborn 40:57
5 Reinert, Mark 74 TV Oberbexbach 42:28
6 Kästner, Lars 71 TV Oberbexbach 54:38
7 Sester, Urban 67 TV Oberbexbach 59:28
 
 
Herren55-64 (3) 3,8 km 90 Hm 15 P
Pl Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 Pierlot, André 59 C.O. Liège 29:19
2 Pflästerer, Klaus 58 AC1892 Weinheim 30:48
3 Florin, Jacques 61 C.O. Liège 1:09:05
 
 
Herren65+ (2) 3,5 km 65 Hm 17 P
Pl Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 Pfannkuchen, Jürgen 44 Trimmelter SV 1:05:40
 
AK Wurtz, Jean-Marie 54 Guebwiller 33:38
 
 
Anfänger (1) 1,3 km 15 Hm 11 P
Pl Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 Traudt, Walter
TV 05 Bierbach 34:55