2. SaarlandCup 2019 DPTSa 26.10.2019 22:14
Zwischenzeiten Ergebnis Lauf 1
erzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
A (24)3,6 km 0 Hm18 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit

















1(53)2(43)3(45)4(56)5(46)6(47)7(48)8(49)9(50)10(55)11(59)12(31)13(32)14(33)



15(44)16(34)17(38)18(100)Ziel








 
1
Imbsweiler LucasH1815:230:491:101:552:043:424:365:195:416:347:298:449:4710:3311:43


TV Oberbexbach
0:490:210:450:091:380:540:430:220:530:551:151:030:461:10



11:5012:5014:3415:1615:22











0:071:001:440:420:06








2
Rybakov OleksandrH1917:200:591:252:132:234:005:035:596:287:318:3710:0411:1112:0213:22


Luxembourg Orienteering Club
0:590:260:480:101:371:030:560:291:031:061:271:070:511:20



13:3014:3116:2317:1217:20











0:081:011:520:490:08








3
Kohr HolgerH3517:590:591:222:152:264:145:176:056:317:528:5810:2411:3512:2913:51


TV 1901 Beaumarais
0:590:230:530:111:481:030:480:261:211:061:261:110:541:22



13:5815:0417:0317:5117:59











0:071:061:590:480:08








4
Prolingheuer MarkusH4519:021:001:282:182:284:125:196:086:497:559:0010:2511:4112:4814:34


TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr
1:000:280:500:101:441:070:490:411:061:051:251:161:071:46



14:4215:4817:5918:5319:02











0:081:062:110:540:08








5
Wüstenhagen RolfH4519:070:551:182:112:214:075:196:126:418:169:2510:5212:0513:0014:24


Gundelfinger Turnerschaft
0:550:230:530:101:461:120:530:291:351:091:271:130:551:24



14:3115:5618:0618:5819:07











0:071:252:100:520:08








6
Imbsweiler PhilippeH4519:311:091:392:292:404:325:406:407:138:399:5411:4913:0613:5615:16


TV Oberbexbach
1:090:300:500:111:521:081:000:331:261:151:551:170:501:20



15:2416:3018:2919:2319:30











0:081:061:590:540:07








7
Reinert BenH1819:351:121:422:442:544:496:047:027:348:369:5112:0013:1014:0815:35


TV Oberbexbach
1:120:301:020:101:551:150:580:321:021:152:091:100:581:27



15:4316:3718:4119:2919:35











0:080:542:040:480:05








8
Dunaev AnatoliiH3520:101:091:382:482:594:586:087:057:298:329:5911:4613:0214:0215:31


Gymnasion Offenbach
1:090:291:100:111:591:100:570:241:031:271:471:161:001:29



15:3816:4719:0520:0220:09











0:071:092:180:570:07








9
Viry FredericH4520:191:061:303:133:225:156:267:208:139:1810:3012:2813:3814:3116:09


TV Oberbexbach
1:060:241:430:091:531:110:540:531:051:121:581:100:531:38



16:1717:2019:2020:0620:18
0:5315:49








0:081:032:000:460:12
*42*44





10
Froelicher VincentH4520:571:171:452:472:585:206:407:458:119:1510:2012:0313:2614:2915:55


Tout Azimut Fameck
1:170:281:020:112:221:201:050:261:041:051:431:231:031:26



16:0517:1919:5220:4820:57
4:50









0:101:142:330:560:09
*55






11
Van Bentum KlausH1821:491:162:133:143:245:386:537:568:229:3711:1813:1214:3015:3517:01


TV Oberbexbach
1:160:571:010:102:141:151:030:261:151:411:541:181:051:26



17:1118:2920:4121:4021:49











0:101:182:120:590:08








12
Wirth RobertH4522:261:211:543:133:235:366:598:038:339:5711:2013:1414:3815:4117:24


TV 1901 Beaumarais
1:210:331:190:102:131:231:040:301:241:231:541:241:031:43



17:3318:5121:2422:1822:26











0:091:182:330:540:08








13
Broch LaurentH4522:341:241:512:513:025:026:197:178:049:0911:2613:1714:4015:4117:32


Tout Azimut Fameck
1:240:271:000:112:001:170:580:471:052:171:511:231:011:51



17:4019:0521:3122:2622:34











0:081:252:260:550:08








14
Hervás Lucas JesúsH3522:361:191:472:442:565:156:317:308:029:3011:1913:0514:4115:4117:14


Gymnasion Offenbach
1:190:280:570:122:191:160:590:321:281:491:461:361:001:33



17:2418:3821:2322:2822:36











0:101:142:451:050:07








15
John LuisH1822:481:151:573:013:155:286:427:468:159:5511:1113:2814:5215:5517:34


TGM Budenheim
1:150:421:040:142:131:141:040:291:401:162:171:241:031:39



17:4319:0521:3322:3922:48











0:091:222:281:060:09








16
Schouller ThomasH1822:491:061:342:302:415:126:467:498:219:4511:0413:0714:3716:0517:52


Tout Azimut Fameck
1:060:280:560:112:311:341:030:321:241:192:031:301:281:47



18:0119:1121:3322:3922:49











0:091:102:221:060:10








17
Schouller OlivierH4523:151:021:312:382:505:316:558:048:369:5611:1813:1515:0516:1417:55


Tout Azimut Fameck
1:020:291:070:122:411:241:090:321:201:221:571:501:091:41



18:0619:2722:0223:0623:15











0:111:212:351:040:09








18
Kuznetsov KonstantinH1924:151:392:042:593:095:226:437:448:339:4911:3314:0515:4516:5518:42


TV 1901 Beaumarais
1:390:250:550:102:131:211:010:491:161:442:321:401:101:47



18:5120:1122:5024:0124:14
0:58









0:091:202:391:110:13
*42






19
Reinert MarkH4525:011:191:502:553:075:468:349:4010:2111:5913:1715:2316:5317:5919:38


TV Oberbexbach
1:190:311:050:122:392:481:060:411:381:182:061:301:061:39



19:4721:1123:4524:5125:01
21:38









0:091:242:341:060:09
*41






20
Göbel SvenH3526:161:151:493:033:185:557:298:369:1010:4512:2414:3716:4518:0520:10


Gymnasion Offenbach
1:150:341:140:152:371:341:070:341:351:392:132:081:202:05



20:2321:4324:4426:0426:15











0:131:203:011:200:11








21
Klein VolkerH4526:482:002:363:474:006:207:509:3610:1411:4313:0514:5717:1318:3421:11


TV Losheim
2:000:361:110:132:201:301:460:381:291:221:522:161:212:37



21:2122:5025:3726:3926:48











0:101:292:471:020:09








22
Vasilaki ViktorH3529:382:082:433:564:096:268:039:059:4311:1712:4614:4816:1617:4421:20


TV 1901 Beaumarais
2:080:351:130:132:171:371:020:381:341:292:021:281:283:36



21:2923:2828:1429:2729:38
19:05









0:091:594:461:130:11
*35






23
Stephan ChristianH4532:551:552:314:174:307:059:0010:2411:0513:0617:4720:2022:0423:0426:12


TV Oberbexbach
1:550:361:460:132:351:551:240:412:014:412:331:441:003:08



26:5528:1431:3132:4632:55











0:431:193:171:150:08








 


Knoch SönkeH35Fehlst2:333:125:065:237:559:2510:4611:2112:4814:3817:4619:3020:42-----


TV 1901 Beaumarais
2:330:391:540:172:321:301:210:351:271:503:081:441:12



22:2624:1427:4629:0129:15











1:441:483:321:150:14








 
 
B (16)3,2 km 0 Hm15 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit

















1(42)2(45)3(59)4(55)5(47)6(49)7(50)8(46)9(51)10(31)11(32)12(33)13(34)14(35)



15(100)Ziel











 
1
Büchli MarionD3517:520:582:163:485:366:558:099:1510:1811:1512:2913:2414:5315:5416:10


OLG Suhr
0:581:181:321:481:191:141:061:030:571:140:551:291:010:16



17:4417:52
16:31












1:340:07
*41









2
Rothaug SabineD1918:530:572:243:555:396:598:139:1410:3611:4813:0514:0415:3616:3316:48


OSC Kassel
0:571:271:311:441:201:141:011:221:121:170:591:320:570:15



18:3418:53














1:460:18











3
Hartmann DirkH5519:331:092:294:015:567:158:459:5210:5812:1213:2514:3016:0317:1817:32


TV 05 Bierbach
1:091:201:321:551:191:301:071:061:141:131:051:331:150:14



19:2419:32














1:520:08











4
Kästner LisaD1821:271:132:514:236:388:109:2510:5012:0613:2014:4715:5217:3719:0819:28


TV Oberbexbach
1:131:381:322:151:321:151:251:161:141:271:051:451:310:20



21:1821:27














1:500:09











5
Kästner AnjaD4521:461:072:334:026:177:498:5810:0311:0912:1713:4314:4717:4519:0919:24


TV Oberbexbach
1:071:261:292:151:321:091:051:061:081:261:042:581:240:15



21:3421:46














2:100:11











6
Vanel EliseD1922:141:052:434:136:177:438:5510:3411:4512:5014:2715:3717:5419:2019:36


Tout Azimut Fameck
1:051:381:302:041:261:121:391:111:051:371:102:171:260:16



22:0522:13














2:290:08











7
Döllgast RalfH5524:141:263:074:387:108:5110:4512:0913:2214:5516:2717:4120:3021:4722:06


TV Oberbexbach
1:261:411:312:321:411:541:241:131:331:321:142:491:170:19



23:5824:14
20:13












1:520:16
*44









8
van Bentum JudithD1825:091:163:195:107:399:2710:5912:3714:1015:2217:3018:5620:5922:3022:54


TV Oberbexbach
1:162:031:512:291:481:321:381:331:122:081:262:031:310:24



25:0125:08
20:14












2:070:07
*41









8
Widmer MartinH5525:091:233:145:077:409:3412:1413:5315:1116:2518:0719:1821:2022:3322:50


OLG Suhr
1:231:511:532:331:542:401:391:181:141:421:112:021:130:17



24:5725:09














2:070:11











10
Sokolova AleksandraD1825:391:223:045:187:289:1310:4911:5813:0514:1717:2618:3921:1623:0223:22


TV Oberbexbach
1:221:422:142:101:451:361:091:071:123:091:132:371:460:20



25:3025:39














2:080:09











11
Wirtz RicaD1827:021:323:196:149:4411:2713:0614:4116:1217:3519:3220:5922:5724:2224:41


TV Oberbexbach
1:321:472:553:301:431:391:351:311:231:571:271:581:250:19



26:5027:02














2:090:12











12
Wirth EvelynD4528:491:353:215:338:2310:1912:0613:5715:3417:2819:2020:4924:1925:4726:06


TV 1901 Beaumarais
1:351:462:122:501:561:471:511:371:541:521:293:301:280:19



28:3728:49














2:310:12











13
Rau AndreaD4530:321:343:416:099:0011:2514:1016:1517:4919:3721:4323:1225:4727:1827:34


TV Aschbach
1:342:072:282:512:252:452:051:341:482:061:292:351:310:16



30:2030:32














2:460:12











14
Michel DenisH5533:202:064:446:559:5212:2014:3016:4518:0920:2822:3324:3528:2430:0130:35


Tout Azimut Fameck
2:062:382:112:572:282:102:151:242:192:052:023:491:370:34



33:0833:20














2:330:12











15
Bonnet CelineD4536:322:385:118:0811:5514:2816:3318:4920:4622:4324:5726:3330:1632:5733:29


Tout Azimut Fameck
2:382:332:573:472:332:052:161:571:572:141:363:432:410:32



36:2136:32














2:520:11











16
Schouller CoralieD3539:033:115:279:4612:5414:5016:2118:0719:3521:2030:0331:2834:4636:2736:43


Tout Azimut Fameck
3:112:164:193:081:561:311:461:281:458:431:253:181:410:16



38:5339:03














2:100:10











 
 
C (8)2,5 km 0 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit

















1(34)2(44)3(42)4(43)5(45)6(59)7(55)8(46)9(51)10(56)11(31)12(32)13(52)14(100)



Ziel












 
1
Meißner RalphH6523:041:113:124:315:126:348:4812:2212:4013:4715:2716:3217:4919:2922:44


TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses
1:112:011:190:411:222:143:340:181:071:401:051:171:403:15



23:03
10:45













0:19
*51










2
Locusse RobertH6525:011:102:415:135:597:3110:0613:0213:2415:0717:1818:4520:1621:5424:50


Tout Azimut Fameck
1:101:312:320:461:322:352:560:221:432:111:271:311:382:56



25:01















0:11












3
Müller GiselaD6527:261:423:435:386:237:5111:1014:3114:5616:4418:5720:2222:3025:0927:12


TV 1886 Diedenbergen
1:422:011:550:451:283:193:210:251:482:131:252:082:392:03



27:25
23:41













0:13
*42










4
Berger Marie JoséD6528:022:484:457:188:069:4412:0415:3616:0617:5420:0721:3423:0725:1827:47


Tout Azimut Fameck
2:481:572:330:481:382:203:320:301:482:131:271:332:112:29



28:02
0:47













0:15
*44










5
Müller GerdaD6532:321:363:495:577:018:5312:0916:3417:0318:5621:4523:4825:5529:2232:16


SV Mörlenbach
1:362:132:081:041:523:164:250:291:532:492:032:073:272:54



32:32















0:16












6
Hodson MichaelH6537:206:138:0710:1711:4413:5317:0122:1322:5124:4927:3329:4131:3734:1237:05


Scapa Nancy
6:131:542:101:272:093:085:120:381:582:442:081:562:352:53



37:20
7:49













0:15
*33










7
Müller PeterH6538:231:394:287:598:5810:5613:2417:5418:3621:5924:5426:5629:2132:4338:03


SV Mörlenbach
1:392:493:310:591:582:284:300:423:232:552:022:253:225:20



38:23















0:20












8
Behr ElisabethD5546:124:015:327:2914:5316:5618:5826:5727:2029:2932:0033:2135:5038:4645:10


Tout Azimut Fameck
4:011:311:577:242:032:027:590:232:092:311:212:292:566:24



46:12















1:02












 
 
E (9)1,3 km 0 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit

















1(41)2(35)3(34)4(42)5(53)6(36)7(54)8(37)9(39)10(38)11(40)12(58)13(100)Ziel
 
1
Hubner AyumiD1014:010:571:352:083:324:075:266:578:5710:4811:3912:2213:0313:4514:01


TV Oberbexbach
0:570:380:331:240:351:191:312:001:510:510:430:410:420:16
2
Schouller LoaneD1014:461:272:322:554:254:476:217:569:4511:5112:3112:5913:5514:3314:46


Tout Azimut Fameck
1:271:050:231:300:221:341:351:492:060:400:280:560:380:13
3
Lacher JakobH1015:330:481:091:273:524:085:386:329:0912:3813:1113:4514:3615:2315:33


TV Oberbexbach
0:480:210:182:250:161:300:542:373:290:330:340:510:470:10




3:00















*53











4
Wirth TobiasH1017:051:302:062:454:315:017:158:5411:1713:1914:2014:5715:4416:4117:05


TV 1901 Beaumarais
1:300:360:391:460:302:141:392:232:021:010:370:470:570:24
5
Broch CandiceD1017:341:211:532:434:054:316:378:2111:3313:3214:3715:2216:2317:1717:34


Tout Azimut Fameck
1:210:320:501:220:262:061:443:121:591:050:451:010:540:17
6
Böhm GeroH1021:373:094:054:376:217:3710:4612:3814:1418:1319:0819:4120:2221:0821:37


TV Oberbexbach
3:090:560:321:441:163:091:521:363:590:550:330:410:460:29
7
Herr FrederickH1023:392:012:403:0311:2711:4913:4114:5318:0520:1420:5921:3822:1723:2923:39


TV Oberbexbach
2:010:390:238:240:221:521:123:122:090:450:390:391:120:10
8
Knoch NevaD1028:522:193:113:496:267:4211:0113:3416:5421:3824:1525:1226:0227:2528:52


TV 1901 Beaumarais
2:190:520:382:371:163:192:333:204:442:370:570:501:231:27




27:36















*100











9
Wirth JonathanH1039:593:084:156:379:0910:2515:3519:0923:4930:4133:4035:5437:5239:3239:59


TV 1901 Beaumarais
3:081:072:222:321:165:103:344:406:522:592:141:581:400:27
 
 
D (14)2,5 km 0 Hm18 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit

















1(35)2(34)3(44)4(53)5(43)6(45)7(56)8(31)9(32)10(52)11(36)12(54)13(37)14(38)



15(39)16(40)17(58)18(100)Ziel








 
1
Stephan HenryH1415:550:541:212:193:484:355:365:507:048:119:4810:3411:2112:2913:33


TV Oberbexbach
0:540:270:581:290:471:010:141:141:071:370:460:471:081:04



14:0314:5415:1515:4515:54











0:300:510:210:300:09








2
Wirth JakobH1415:560:481:012:293:484:165:375:476:418:369:3910:2711:0912:2613:39


TV 1901 Beaumarais
0:480:131:281:190:281:210:100:541:551:030:480:421:171:13



14:0614:5315:1915:5015:55
0:322:13








0:270:470:260:310:05
*41*33





3
Imbsweiler HannahD1415:580:491:052:284:004:355:476:007:018:159:3210:2811:1712:2213:27


TV Oberbexbach
0:490:161:231:320:351:120:131:011:141:170:560:491:051:05



13:5614:4415:0815:4915:58











0:290:480:240:410:08








4
Imbsweiler JacobH1416:350:521:082:253:564:325:475:587:258:4710:2111:1212:0113:0114:05


TV Oberbexbach
0:520:161:171:310:361:150:111:271:221:340:510:491:001:04



14:3715:2115:5616:2716:34











0:320:440:350:310:07








5
Simsch AnnikaD1417:060:571:182:444:084:456:146:267:408:4910:1812:0312:5113:5214:58


TGM Budenheim
0:570:211:261:240:371:290:121:141:091:291:450:481:011:06



15:2816:0916:2916:5717:06











0:300:410:200:280:09








6
Seitz SimeonH1417:430:411:062:153:394:136:587:108:209:3511:3912:2813:1514:2415:23


TV Oberbexbach
0:410:251:091:240:342:450:121:101:152:040:490:471:090:59



15:5116:3216:5817:3217:43











0:280:410:260:340:11








7
Schouller ColinH1419:390:461:022:244:426:227:417:549:0310:5512:4914:1315:0216:0517:11


Tout Azimut Fameck
0:460:161:222:181:401:190:131:091:521:541:240:491:031:06



17:4118:2519:0419:3219:39











0:300:440:390:280:07








8
Sester RubenH1420:140:501:092:284:004:408:208:369:5210:5812:5013:4914:5116:1517:36


TV Oberbexbach
0:500:191:191:320:403:400:161:161:061:520:591:021:241:21



18:1419:0119:3220:0620:14











0:380:470:310:340:08








9
Wirth DanielH1423:501:041:213:596:066:528:198:349:3811:3614:0614:5716:0317:1819:32


TV 1901 Beaumarais
1:040:172:382:070:461:270:151:041:582:300:511:061:152:14



20:0521:1822:1423:3223:50
3:3818:45








0:331:130:561:180:18
*33*39





10
Kunz FabianH1425:062:012:253:495:306:207:488:079:3311:3813:3514:5418:4520:0422:02


TV Oberbexbach
2:010:241:241:410:501:280:191:262:051:571:193:511:191:58



22:3923:4424:1524:5525:05
1:4213:08








0:371:050:310:400:10
*41*41





11
Kürtün MuzafferH1426:101:181:342:549:2211:1413:0113:1415:5116:5218:4119:4020:5022:1823:38


TV Oberbexbach
1:180:161:206:281:521:470:132:371:011:490:591:101:281:20



24:1625:0325:2926:0126:10











0:380:470:260:320:09








12
Lezius NoahH1427:111:095:026:168:029:0810:2310:3511:4813:1114:5215:5719:1620:4522:12


TV Oberbexbach
1:093:531:141:461:061:150:121:131:231:411:053:191:291:27



24:5625:5526:2627:0127:11











2:440:590:310:350:10








13
Buscher NeleD1431:063:323:495:439:2310:2712:4612:5714:3016:1619:2522:1023:3825:1927:03


TV Oberbexbach
3:320:171:543:401:042:190:111:331:463:092:451:281:411:44



27:4528:5429:3730:3731:06











0:421:090:431:000:29








 


Wersin JuleD14Fehlst1:091:222:333:594:537:027:158:119:15-----11:4413:5115:3116:29


TGM Budenheim
1:090:131:111:260:542:090:130:561:04
2:292:071:400:58



16:5217:3417:5718:3118:39
2:163:405:3410:20






0:230:420:230:340:08
*33*42*32*41