2. SaarlandCup 2019 DPT
Mo 28.10.2019 19:16
Zwischenzeiten Lauf 2
erzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
A (24) Ann. Teilstr.: 103-1043,6 km 0 Hm25 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit

















1(31)2(35)3(50)4(32)5(34)6(36)7(101)8(102)9(52)10(41)11(53)12(42)13(43)14(45)



15(54)16(55)17(38)18(47)19(46)20(103)21(104)22(48)23(49)24(39)25(100)Ziel

 
1
Lucas ImbsweilerH1814:120:220:351:372:322:473:263:564:355:096:077:017:287:558:28


TV Oberbexbach
0:220:131:020:550:150:390:300:390:340:580:540:270:270:33



9:1510:0910:3211:2612:0112:2312:4013:2413:4713:5214:1114:28




0:470:540:230:540:350:220:170:440:230:050:190:17

2
Oleksandr RybakovH1915:450:250:401:422:382:563:384:084:555:296:347:368:058:459:25


Luxembourg Orienteering Club
0:250:151:020:560:180:420:300:470:341:051:020:290:400:40



10:1811:1511:3912:3613:1613:3913:4814:3915:0315:1115:3315:54




0:530:570:240:570:400:230:090:510:240:080:220:21

3
Holger KohrH3516:490:300:471:532:523:103:544:255:035:447:148:178:489:2210:10


TV 1901 Beaumarais
0:300:171:060:590:180:440:310:380:411:301:030:310:340:48



11:1412:1512:4113:4414:2514:5115:2516:1216:3716:4417:0417:23




1:041:010:261:030:410:260:340:470:250:070:200:19

4
Anatolii DunaevH3517:160:270:432:023:013:174:034:345:256:047:138:118:429:2410:08


Gymnasion Offenbach
0:270:161:190:590:160:460:310:510:391:090:580:310:420:44



11:1812:2312:5414:0314:4515:1015:4716:3817:0417:1017:3317:53




1:101:050:311:090:420:250:370:510:260:060:230:19

5
Frederic ViryH4517:340:270:451:583:073:314:134:455:556:377:448:419:129:4710:32


TV Oberbexbach
0:270:181:131:090:240:420:321:100:421:070:570:310:350:45



11:3512:3613:1114:1214:5615:2315:3816:3416:5717:0517:3117:49




1:031:010:351:010:440:270:150:560:230:080:260:18

6
Markus ProlingheuerH4518:020:270:441:552:543:123:564:296:086:487:578:559:2910:0610:45


TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr
0:270:171:110:590:180:440:331:390:401:090:580:340:370:39



11:4512:5213:2214:3515:1615:4216:5817:5818:2418:3518:5819:18




1:001:070:301:130:410:261:161:000:260:110:230:19

7
Rolf WüstenhagenH4518:110:240:391:442:443:013:464:185:236:077:458:459:2410:0410:48


Gundelfinger Turnerschaft
0:240:151:051:000:170:450:321:050:441:381:000:390:400:44



11:5212:5813:2714:3115:1815:4315:5317:0217:2917:3618:0118:21




1:041:060:291:040:470:250:101:090:270:070:250:20

8
Robert WirthH4519:290:250:472:093:263:474:365:126:267:158:319:4210:2111:0511:49


TV 1901 Beaumarais
0:250:221:221:170:210:490:361:140:491:161:110:390:440:44



12:5314:0414:3315:4616:3317:0517:2618:2618:5519:0219:2719:50




1:041:110:291:130:470:320:211:000:290:070:250:23

9
Ben ReinertH1819:500:280:462:073:153:324:224:546:067:138:309:4110:1411:3412:15


TV Oberbexbach
0:280:181:211:080:170:500:321:121:071:171:110:331:200:41



13:2914:4215:3316:3817:2117:4818:1919:1319:3919:4420:0520:20
6:54



1:141:130:511:050:430:270:310:540:260:050:210:15
*40



13:06















*46












10
Jesús Hervás LucasH3520:020:280:472:053:223:424:345:206:137:008:289:3210:0810:4811:45


Gymnasion Offenbach
0:280:191:181:170:200:520:460:530:471:281:040:360:400:57



13:0214:1614:4816:1016:5917:2717:5519:0019:3219:4020:0820:30
12:33



1:171:140:321:220:490:280:281:050:320:080:280:21
*46
11
Thomas SchoullerH1820:110:310:482:103:213:404:365:165:516:378:099:3610:1910:5811:53


Tout Azimut Fameck
0:310:171:221:110:190:560:400:350:461:321:270:430:390:55



13:1214:3515:0716:2317:1117:4618:4919:4720:1920:3020:5421:14
12:47



1:191:230:321:160:480:351:030:580:320:110:240:20
*46
12
Vincent FroelicherH4520:220:350:572:233:374:024:575:376:307:248:499:5710:3511:2312:08


Tout Azimut Fameck
0:350:221:261:140:250:550:400:530:541:251:080:380:480:45



13:2414:3815:1316:3117:2217:5118:2619:3420:0020:1020:3620:57




1:161:140:351:180:510:290:351:080:260:100:260:21

13
Laurent BrochH4520:251:071:242:433:514:105:015:417:057:539:1610:2110:5711:4112:24


Tout Azimut Fameck
1:070:171:191:080:190:510:401:240:481:231:050:360:440:43



13:2814:4615:2116:3417:3118:0218:3719:4020:0720:1420:3821:00




1:041:180:351:130:570:310:351:030:270:070:240:22

14
Luis JohnH1820:490:370:542:143:414:014:515:336:497:349:0010:1010:5711:3212:25


TGM Budenheim
0:370:171:201:270:200:500:421:160:451:261:100:470:350:53



13:4214:5915:3016:4717:4118:0818:1919:3420:0220:0920:3221:00




1:171:170:311:170:540:270:111:150:280:070:230:28

15
Klaus Van BentumH1820:560:310:522:143:243:434:385:186:377:328:5410:2711:0111:4913:01


TV Oberbexbach
0:310:211:221:100:190:550:401:190:551:221:330:340:481:12



14:0215:2916:0617:1918:0718:3718:5919:5820:2520:3421:0021:18
7:18



1:011:270:371:130:480:300:220:590:270:090:260:17
*40



13:40















*46












16
Konstantin KuznetsovH1921:160:280:481:592:593:174:064:395:536:428:1610:2911:0112:3013:16


TV 1901 Beaumarais
0:280:201:111:000:180:490:331:140:491:342:130:321:290:46



14:3715:4916:2317:3718:3219:0419:3020:2520:5421:0021:2321:42
14:03



1:211:120:341:140:550:320:260:550:290:060:230:18
*46
17
Volker KleinH4522:210:350:552:223:374:005:015:446:467:369:1110:2311:0611:5112:46


TV Losheim
0:350:201:271:150:231:010:431:020:501:351:120:430:450:55



14:1315:4216:2717:5318:4819:2420:0621:2622:0022:0822:3723:03




1:271:290:451:260:550:360:421:200:340:080:290:26

18
Olivier SchoullerH4523:070:360:542:283:494:125:095:517:558:5610:2611:4412:3013:2414:12


Tout Azimut Fameck
0:360:181:341:210:230:570:422:041:011:301:180:460:540:48



15:3116:5317:3318:5519:5020:2720:4721:5422:2722:3523:0323:27




1:191:220:401:220:550:370:201:070:330:080:280:24

19
Sven GöbelH3524:050:340:552:404:094:335:416:267:318:2810:1011:4712:3413:2314:17


Gymnasion Offenbach
0:340:211:451:290:241:080:451:050:571:421:370:470:490:54



15:4017:1117:5019:2120:2120:5622:2223:3824:1724:2625:0125:31




1:231:310:391:311:000:351:261:160:390:090:350:29

20
Sönke KnochH3527:520:511:162:554:264:546:087:048:329:2911:1113:5814:4716:1617:10


TV 1901 Beaumarais
0:510:251:391:310:281:140:561:280:571:422:470:491:290:54



19:0620:5021:2923:0024:0124:4425:2426:4727:2527:3928:1028:32




1:561:440:391:311:010:430:401:230:380:140:310:22

21
Christian StephanH4529:531:081:303:234:445:086:116:498:139:0311:1313:4314:4216:0817:05


TV Oberbexbach
1:080:221:531:210:241:030:381:240:502:102:300:591:260:57



18:4522:2323:1024:5026:0126:4127:0528:4229:1829:3329:5830:17
18:12



1:403:380:471:401:110:400:241:370:360:150:250:19
*46
 


Philippe ImbsweilerH45PM0:280:492:043:043:234:094:455:53-----7:428:409:1311:41-----


TV Oberbexbach
0:280:211:151:000:190:460:361:08
1:490:580:332:28



13:1714:2614:5515:5816:3817:0317:4018:2518:4918:5519:1319:33
6:31



1:361:090:291:030:400:250:370:450:240:060:180:20
*40



10:56















*44














Mark ReinertH45PM0:320:522:163:384:075:035:44-----8:4710:2411:4612:4313:3714:30


TV Oberbexbach
0:320:201:241:220:290:560:41
3:031:371:220:570:540:53



15:4417:2418:2319:4020:3621:1221:4922:5623:3223:3924:0724:35
8:33



1:141:400:591:170:560:360:371:070:360:070:280:27
*40


Viktor VasilakiH35PM-----1:463:224:405:136:098:069:3810:3312:2613:4114:1915:0215:52


TV 1901 Beaumarais

1:461:361:180:330:561:571:320:551:531:150:380:430:50



17:1618:3919:2720:5321:5922:3723:0824:5525:2925:3726:0626:24
0:54



1:241:230:481:261:060:380:311:470:340:080:290:18
*37



1:1416:41














*36*46











 
 
B (16) Ann. Teilstr.: 103-1043,0 km 0 Hm19 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit


















1(37)2(50)3(32)4(34)5(33)6(36)7(101)8(102)9(41)10(53)11(55)12(38)13(42)14(43)




15(44)16(103)17(104)18(49)19(100)Ziel







 
1
Sabine RothaugD1914:37
0:271:302:322:493:354:204:535:457:048:219:149:4210:4911:44


OSC Kassel

0:271:031:020:170:460:450:330:521:191:170:530:281:070:55




12:0313:1813:2714:0314:2614:46











0:191:150:090:360:230:19







2
Marion BüchliD3515:54
0:261:292:352:523:344:285:367:028:389:4310:2911:0012:1613:00


OLG Suhr

0:261:031:060:170:420:541:081:261:361:050:460:311:160:44




13:2014:3915:2315:5616:1916:37











0:201:190:440:330:230:18







3
Dirk HartmannH5517:20
0:271:352:443:033:514:425:206:428:109:2010:0910:4412:4713:25


TV 05 Bierbach

0:271:081:090:190:480:510:381:221:281:100:490:352:030:38




13:5315:1915:5817:0817:3517:59











0:281:260:391:100:270:23







4
Elise VanelD1917:39
0:362:033:193:414:305:266:047:128:5510:2511:1911:5513:3014:13


Tout Azimut Fameck

0:361:271:160:220:490:560:381:081:431:300:540:361:350:43




14:3416:0716:3617:1617:4618:08











0:211:330:290:400:300:21







5
Anja KästnerD4519:58
0:351:553:063:274:155:095:509:1611:0512:2413:1613:5315:2216:14


TV Oberbexbach

0:351:201:110:210:480:540:413:261:491:190:520:371:290:52




16:3718:0918:1919:1419:4320:07











0:231:320:100:550:290:24







6
Ralf DöllgastH5520:37
0:442:243:474:165:206:277:088:1910:2911:5312:5913:4715:3016:22


TV Oberbexbach

0:441:401:230:291:041:070:411:112:101:241:060:481:430:52




16:5418:4619:2420:1720:5021:15











0:321:520:380:530:330:25







7
Judith van BentumD1820:46
0:352:143:404:024:596:046:487:489:5811:5413:0013:4115:2116:15


TV Oberbexbach

0:351:391:260:220:571:050:441:002:101:561:060:411:400:54




16:4218:3519:5821:0821:4622:09











0:271:531:231:100:380:22







8
Martin WidmerH5521:06
0:392:273:524:195:196:247:079:1811:2212:4513:5014:3416:1517:21


OLG Suhr

0:391:481:250:271:001:050:432:112:041:231:050:441:411:06




17:4719:2920:2021:0121:3021:57











0:261:420:510:410:290:26







9
Aleksandra SokolovaD1821:51
0:331:533:153:414:505:416:197:259:1010:2312:4513:3015:4116:37


TV Oberbexbach

0:331:201:220:261:090:510:381:061:451:132:220:452:110:56




17:0418:5719:2421:2521:5322:18











0:271:530:272:010:280:25







10
Rica WirtzD1822:26
0:512:253:534:295:326:357:169:4711:3713:3514:5215:3217:1218:03


TV Oberbexbach

0:511:341:280:361:031:030:412:311:501:581:170:401:400:51




18:3720:4221:5722:4523:1623:41











0:342:051:150:480:310:25







11
Evelyn WirthD4525:09
1:393:235:155:436:538:078:5110:5512:5415:0416:3117:1519:1520:18


TV 1901 Beaumarais

1:391:441:520:281:101:140:442:041:592:101:270:442:001:03




20:5023:1323:5724:4925:2625:53
0:48









0:322:230:440:520:370:27
*36





12
Denis MichelH5525:42
1:052:464:235:046:067:208:2111:1713:3115:3216:4717:4919:3120:50


Tout Azimut Fameck

1:051:411:370:411:021:141:012:562:142:011:151:021:421:19




21:4023:4624:1525:1725:4926:11











0:502:060:291:020:320:22







13
Andrea RauD4529:50
0:412:334:134:375:487:047:4515:5118:3520:1421:2522:1924:1625:20


TV Aschbach

0:411:521:400:241:111:160:418:062:441:391:110:541:571:04




25:5927:5929:0029:5530:2430:51











0:392:001:010:550:290:27







14
Celine BonnetD4530:51
1:513:506:317:028:229:4410:4512:5415:3717:3019:0920:0322:2124:52


Tout Azimut Fameck

1:511:592:410:311:201:221:012:092:431:531:390:542:182:31




25:4028:0128:5630:3431:1431:46











0:482:210:551:380:400:32







15
Coralie SchoullerD3531:06
2:584:556:368:099:1410:2411:0614:1316:3518:2521:1121:5824:3426:39


Tout Azimut Fameck

2:581:571:411:331:051:100:423:072:221:502:460:472:362:05




26:5929:0129:2430:3531:0931:29











0:202:020:231:110:340:20







 


Lisa KästnerD18PM

0:432:043:233:454:425:426:23-----8:5510:4711:4512:2413:5014:45


TV Oberbexbach

0:431:211:190:220:571:000:41
2:321:520:580:391:260:55




15:0917:1017:3818:2518:5719:25
0:37









0:242:010:280:470:320:27
*31





 
 
C (7) Ann. Teilstr.: 103-1041,8 km 0 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit

















1(31)2(36)3(101)4(102)5(41)6(53)7(47)8(43)9(45)10(54)11(103)12(104)13(39)14(100)



Ziel












 
1
Ralph MeißnerH6513:480:391:001:393:485:306:498:029:1010:1111:3612:0012:2113:1413:45


TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses
0:390:210:392:091:421:191:131:081:011:250:240:210:530:31



14:09















0:23












2
Gisela MüllerD6516:470:431:061:573:095:407:298:5810:2311:3813:5514:2414:4115:4716:28


TV 1886 Diedenbergen
0:430:230:511:122:311:491:291:251:152:170:290:171:060:41



17:04















0:36












3
Robert LocusseH6516:510:411:031:494:236:328:119:4011:1912:2214:0814:4015:1216:1816:53


Tout Azimut Fameck
0:410:220:462:342:091:391:291:391:031:460:320:321:060:35



17:23















0:30












4
Elisabeth BehrD5523:590:551:192:294:346:548:329:5011:1617:5220:0720:3920:5722:4123:34


Tout Azimut Fameck
0:550:241:102:052:201:381:181:266:362:150:320:181:440:53



24:17
12:10













0:43
*53










5
Peter MüllerH6525:232:332:564:087:1010:0312:4014:3816:1718:4721:4622:2222:4624:1625:04


SV Mörlenbach
2:330:231:123:022:532:371:581:392:302:590:360:241:300:48



25:47















0:43












6
Marie José BergerD6527:210:371:012:074:2215:5218:0219:3221:0122:1924:3025:0525:2726:3027:09


Tout Azimut Fameck
0:370:241:062:1511:302:101:301:291:182:110:350:221:030:39



27:43
12:13













0:34
*45










 


Gerda MüllerD65PM1:141:412:46-----7:5810:0511:4913:2714:4616:5917:3417:5519:0719:54


SV Mörlenbach
1:140:271:05
5:122:071:441:381:192:130:350:211:120:47



20:40
0:51













0:46
*37










 
 
D (14) Ann. Teilstr.: 103-1042,5 km 0 Hm18 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit

















1(36)2(35)3(101)4(102)5(41)6(42)7(44)8(45)9(54)10(55)11(53)12(47)13(103)14(104)



15(48)16(49)17(39)18(100)Ziel








 
1
Hannah ImbsweilerD1416:230:461:021:573:355:196:076:597:469:0510:3811:4112:4613:4314:40


TV Oberbexbach
0:460:160:551:381:440:480:520:471:191:331:031:050:570:57



15:4416:1816:2816:5517:20











1:040:340:100:270:24








2
Jakob WirthH1416:330:380:541:423:375:326:127:067:488:5810:3611:3012:3513:4914:24


TV 1901 Beaumarais
0:380:160:481:551:550:400:540:421:101:380:541:051:140:35



15:2615:5616:0516:5017:08
8:39









1:020:300:090:450:18
*46






3
Jacob ImbsweilerH1417:100:531:102:053:405:236:117:278:069:2810:5912:0113:1314:1916:22


TV Oberbexbach
0:530:170:551:351:430:481:160:391:221:311:021:121:062:03



17:2218:0418:1518:5119:13











1:000:420:110:360:21








4
Simeon SeitzH1417:540:451:001:514:236:187:069:119:4311:0812:2413:1914:1615:2316:04


TV Oberbexbach
0:450:150:512:321:550:482:050:321:251:160:550:571:070:41



17:0917:4117:5018:1618:35
8:23









1:050:320:090:260:19
*45






5
Daniel WirthH1418:001:001:252:293:335:236:257:228:129:5211:2912:3713:4814:5315:57


TV 1901 Beaumarais
1:000:251:041:041:501:020:570:501:401:371:081:111:051:04



17:2118:0218:1118:4219:04











1:240:410:090:310:22








6
Jule WersinD1419:241:001:182:265:016:497:428:379:3411:2113:3314:3815:4516:3916:55


TGM Budenheim
1:000:181:082:351:480:530:550:571:472:121:051:070:540:16



18:0818:4118:5119:1619:40











1:130:330:100:250:24








7
Henry StephanH1421:271:101:262:206:278:289:1111:1711:4713:1614:4615:5517:0218:0818:16


TV Oberbexbach
1:100:160:544:072:010:432:060:301:291:301:091:071:060:08



20:1020:4320:4921:1621:35
12:49









1:540:330:060:270:19
*46






8
Colin SchoullerH1422:101:472:083:115:367:528:4611:5812:3914:2116:1217:1718:2119:1619:55


Tout Azimut Fameck
1:470:211:032:252:160:543:120:411:421:511:051:040:550:39



21:1321:4521:5622:2922:49











1:180:320:110:330:20








8
Ruben SesterH1422:100:511:142:065:067:108:099:2010:1612:0213:4214:5416:2717:5118:09


TV Oberbexbach
0:510:230:523:002:040:591:110:561:461:401:121:331:240:18



19:3720:2121:3022:0522:28











1:280:441:090:350:23








10
Noah LeziusH1422:570:491:102:214:147:579:059:5610:4412:1614:5317:0118:3119:3420:15


TV Oberbexbach
0:490:211:111:533:431:080:510:481:322:372:081:301:030:41



21:4622:1922:3123:1923:38











1:310:330:120:480:19








11
Fabian KunzH1423:080:561:182:313:486:237:5211:0611:5913:3815:3016:5818:1919:2820:05


TV Oberbexbach
0:560:221:131:172:351:293:140:531:391:521:281:211:090:37



22:0122:3522:4723:1923:45











1:560:340:120:320:26








12
Annika SimschD1429:050:541:082:1616:5018:2419:0519:5120:3121:4423:1624:0925:1226:0626:49


TGM Budenheim
0:540:141:0814:341:340:410:460:401:131:320:531:030:540:43



28:1228:5629:0329:2629:48
7:027:539:089:5211:0712:2513:1614:30



1:230:440:070:230:22
*41*42*44*45*54*55*53*47
13
Muzaffer KürtünH1435:406:186:377:338:2417:3618:3719:4321:0025:3327:2029:0330:2831:3131:43


TV Oberbexbach
6:180:190:560:519:121:011:061:174:331:471:431:251:030:12



34:0534:3934:5635:2635:52











2:220:340:170:300:26








14
Nele BuscherD1446:223:103:484:4910:0314:2216:4017:5118:5330:1133:1237:2839:0441:2041:59


TV Oberbexbach
3:100:381:015:144:192:181:111:0211:183:014:161:362:160:39



45:1145:5046:1046:3847:01











3:120:390:200:280:23








 
 
E (8) Ann. Teilstr.: 103-1041,4 km 0 Hm15 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit

















1(35)2(36)3(101)4(102)5(40)6(52)7(51)8(53)9(47)10(46)11(103)12(104)13(39)14(49)



15(100)Ziel











 
1
Jakob LacherH1020:252:182:383:345:1911:4311:5413:0913:3314:3916:4717:2418:0520:0620:13


TV Oberbexbach
2:180:200:561:456:240:111:150:241:062:080:370:412:010:07



20:4821:06














0:350:18











2
Tobias WirthH1022:051:372:063:316:247:397:5910:1710:5313:3516:2317:2318:1220:5721:10


TV 1901 Beaumarais
1:370:291:252:531:150:202:180:362:422:481:000:492:450:13



22:1422:54














1:040:40











3
Loane SchoullerD1022:401:502:233:137:028:149:1310:5413:3315:1317:4719:1719:5721:4121:59


Tout Azimut Fameck
1:500:330:503:491:120:591:412:391:402:341:300:401:440:18



22:4823:20














0:490:32











4
Ayumi HubnerD1024:573:133:454:529:1011:3711:5413:4116:2818:0620:4122:0223:0824:3324:45


TV Oberbexbach
3:130:321:074:182:270:171:472:471:382:351:211:061:250:12



25:4226:03














0:570:21











5
Candice BrochD1030:381:182:003:415:557:388:0810:1911:1214:1616:4518:4219:3621:3822:06


Tout Azimut Fameck
1:180:421:412:141:430:302:110:533:042:291:570:542:020:28



29:5331:32














7:471:39











6
Frederick HerrH1033:580:561:292:394:435:486:1316:0816:3226:3228:3529:4530:2132:5333:07


TV Oberbexbach
0:560:331:102:041:050:259:550:2410:002:031:100:362:320:14



34:0334:34














0:560:31











7
Jonathan WirthH1036:042:433:445:388:5911:3812:2215:4417:0021:4025:0628:4330:2433:2133:48


TV 1901 Beaumarais
2:431:011:543:212:390:443:221:164:403:263:371:412:570:27



36:2037:45














2:321:25