5.Saarlandcup 2019So 27.10.2019 17:55
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
H11-14 (Herren bis 14) (8)2,6 km 0 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
139Wirth Jakob05TV 1901 Beaumarais
31:12
218Imbsweiler Jacob10TV Oberbexbach
36:47
319Seitz Simeon05TV Oberbexbach
38:00
421Stephan Henry05TV Oberbexbach
44:00
523Sester Ruben05TV Oberbexbach
52:51
624Lezius Noah06TV Oberbexbach
56:00
727Kunz Fabian07TV Oberbexbach
59:35
840Wirth Daniel08TV 1901 Beaumarais
1:31:10
 
 
D11-14 (Damen bis 14) (1)2,6 km 0 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
130Buscher Nele08TV Oberbexbach1:05:47
 
 
D15-18 (Damen bis 18) (4)3,4 km 0 Hm16 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
125Sokolova Aleksandra04TV Oberbexbach44:05
217Imbsweiler Hannah05TV Oberbexbach44:40
331Wirtz Rica03TV Oberbexbach44:44
410van Bentum Judith03TV Oberbexbach48:05
 
 
H15-18 (Herren bis 18) (2)4,5 km 0 Hm21 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
112Reinert Ben04TV Oberbexbach36:13
211Van Bentum Klaus04TV Oberbexbach46:12
 
 
D40-54 (Damen ab 40) (5)3,4 km 0 Hm16 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
149Büchli Marion78OLG Suhr35:30
21Ausekle Inga76LuxOC39:25
313Döllgast Ulrike68TV Oberbexbach51:46
435Rau Andrea69TV Aschbach54:07
538Wirth Evelyn74TV 1901 Beaumarais1:03:20
 
 
H40-54 (Herren ab 40) (5)4,5 km 0 Hm21 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
19Viry Frederic66TV Oberbexbach33:24
237Wirth Robert66TV 1901 Beaumarais40:47
315Reinert Mark74TV Oberbexbach1:06:05
422Stephan Christian73TV Oberbexbach1:08:16
545Vasilaki Viktor76TV 1901 Beaumarais1:41:53
 
 
H55-64 (Herren ab 55) (3)3,4 km 0 Hm16 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
134Hartmann Dirk62TV 05 Bierbach30:58
214Döllgast Ralf59TV Oberbexbach39:29
348Widmer Martin61OLG Suhr42:46
 
 
D65+ (Damen ab 65) (1)2,6 km 0 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
147Berger Marie José50Tout Azimut Fameck53:59
 
 
H65+ (Herren ab 65) (1)2,6 km 0 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
146Locusse Robert50Tout Azimut Fameck52:02
 
 
Anfänger (D/H -10) (6)1,1 km 0 Hm9 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
129Hubner Ayumi09TV Oberbexbach25:12
241Wirth Tobias11TV 1901 Beaumarais26:07
326Lacher Jakob09TV Oberbexbach27:28
428Herr Frederick09TV Oberbexbach31:10
550Traudt Anton14TV 05 Bierbach32:33
644Wirth Jonathan15TV 1901 Beaumarais47:05
 
 
D19-39 (Damen ab 19) (4)4,5 km 0 Hm21 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
136Rothaug Sabine94OSC Kassel35:41
232Döllgast Nina93TV Oberbexbach40:05
34Gersey Brigitta92LuxOC1:10:22
 
AK52Kästner Anja72TV Oberbexbach44:05
 
 
H19-39 (Herren ab 19) (8)5,0 km 0 Hm22 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
142Kohr Holger83TV 1901 Beaumarais40:58
23Scott Chris76LuxOC48:08
333Hervás Lucas Jesús68Gymnasion Offenbach58:21
443Kuznetsov Konstantin86TV 1901 Beaumarais1:12:06
52Hembrow Robert90LuxOC1:15:01
 

16Torgau Moritz87TV OberbexbachAufg
AK20Imbsweiler Lucas02TV Oberbexbach28:26
AK51Imbsweiler Philippe71TV Oberbexbach40:14