4.SaarlandCup 2021
Mi 08.09.2021 00:03
Ergebnis erzeugt von OE12 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2019

 
 
H11-14 (Herren bis 14) (6) 2,4 km 65 Hm 9 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 23 Jacob Imbsweiler 10 TV Oberbexbach 27:44
2 82 Daniel Wirth 08 TV 1901 Beaumarais 28:48
3 41 Jakob Lacher 09 TV Oberbexbach 30:41
4 11 Nico Dorscheid 08 TV Oberbexbach 32:17
5 39 Fabian Kunz 07 TV Oberbexbach 39:51
6 19 Frederick Herr 09 TV Oberbexbach 1:03:49
 
 
D11-14 (Damen bis 14) (7) 2,4 km 65 Hm 9 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 60 Katharina Saß 07 OLF Mainz 28:47
2 7 Madita Cronau 09 TGM Budenheim 35:58
3 43 Paula Lehmann 07 TV Oberbexbach 37:01
4 21 Ayumi Hubner 09 TV Oberbexbach 43:36
5 8 Milla Cronau 11 TGM Budenheim 52:38
6 3 Clara Beiser 07 TGM Budenheim 58:30
7 56 Emma Roth 08 TGM Budenheim 1:04:14
 
 
D15-18 (Damen bis 18) (6) 3,4 km 90 Hm 12 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 28 Anne Kästner 06 TV Oberbexbach 33:13
2 81 Marit Wersin 03 TGM Budenheim 34:08
3 22 Hannah Imbsweiler 05 TV Oberbexbach 42:35
4 79 Jule Wersin 05 TGM Budenheim 52:08
5 48 Melanie Pastor 04 OLF Mainz 56:14
6 68 Annika Simsch 05 TGM Budenheim 58:03
 
 
H15-18 (Herren bis 18) (6) 4,0 km 90 Hm 15 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 53 Ben Reinert 04 TV Oberbexbach 35:16
2 58 Jannik Saß 05 OLF Mainz 42:14
3 73 Klaus Van Bentum 04 TV Oberbexbach 43:31
4 65 Simeon Seitz 05 TV Oberbexbach 44:43
5 84 Jakob Wirth 05 TV 1901 Beaumarais 51:08
6 66 Ruben Sester 05 TV Oberbexbach 1:03:07
 
 
D40-54 (Damen ab 40) (9) 3,4 km 90 Hm 12 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 27 Anja Kästner 72 TV Oberbexbach 38:34
2 78 Birgit Wersin 71 TGM Budenheim 44:29
3 12 Sonja Gerhard 67 TGM Budenheim 52:52
4 36 Iris Kosch 67 OLV Steinberg 54:05
5 70 Karin Theel 68 TGM Budenheim 59:40
6 52 Andrea Rau 69 TV Aschbach 1:09:51
7 83 Evelyn Wirth 74 TV 1901 Beaumarais 1:22:57
8 42 Katja Lahm 68 CTG Koblenz 1:54:47
9 13 Rosi Giemsa 71 TV Oberbexbach 2:19:57
 
 
H40-54 (Herren ab 40) (14) 4,0 km 90 Hm 15 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 30 Torsten Kleipa 63 OLF Mainz 36:00
2 47 Kai Pastor 77 OLF Mainz 37:26
3 59 Jörn Saß 69 OLF Mainz 38:17
4 35 Christian Kosch 66 OLV Steinberg 41:40
5 86 Robert Wirth 66 TV 1901 Beaumarais 45:32
6 55 Alexander Roth 71 TGM Budenheim 54:03
7 67 Urban Sester 67 TV Oberbexbach 57:51
8 54 Stefan Röhl 68 OLF Mainz 1:01:46
9 62 Thomas Schumacher 68 kein Verein 1:11:24
10 77 Roman Walthaner 73 kein Verein 1:13:26
11 33 Sönke Knoch 80 TV 1901 Beaumarais 1:39:25
12 29 Volker Klein 73 TV Losheim 1:42:51
13 14 Gero Gimmler 68 TV Losheim 1:45:06
14 26 Markus Jostock
kein Verein 1:53:27
 
 
D55-64 (Damen ab 55) (2) 2,8 km 65 Hm 12 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 6 Evelyn Büschemann 64 CTG Koblenz 54:02
2 31 Barbara Kloos 62 TV Oberbexbach 54:48
 
 
H55-64 (Herren ab 55) (4) 3,4 km 90 Hm 12 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 17 Dirk Hartmann 62 TV 05 Bierbach 33:36
2 38 Uwe Krausbauer 57 CTG Koblenz 39:10
3 10 Eyke Diehr 66 OLF Mainz 46:40
4 4 Ulrich Birk 58 TV 1886 Diedenbergen 2:09:50
 
 
D65+ (Damen ab 65) (2) 2,8 km 65 Hm 12 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 2 Hilde Bader 48 OLF Mainz 45:57
2 45 Gisela Müller 53 TV 1886 Diedenbergen 1:41:18
 
 
H65+ (Herren ab 65) (3) 2,8 km 65 Hm 12 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 9 Frank Czioska 55 OLF Mainz 29:58
2 1 Achim Bader 46 OLF Mainz 33:23
3 49 Jürgen Pfannkuchen 44 Trimmelter SV 1:16:24
 
 
Anfänger (D/H -10) (5) 1,9 km 60 Hm 7 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 5 Gero Böhm 11 TV Oberbexbach 20:50
2 34 Emilian Köhler 11 TV Oberbexbach 22:35
3 85 Jonathan Wirth 15 TV 1901 Beaumarais 35:44
4 87 Tobias Wirth 11 TV 1901 Beaumarais 40:53
5 32 Neva Knoch 12 TV 1901 Beaumarais 1:35:59
 
 
D19-39 (Damen ab 19) (4) 4,0 km 90 Hm 15 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 57 Sabine Rothaug 94 OSC Kassel 37:21
2 37 Sabeth Kosch 91 OLV Steinberg 55:01
3 63 Renée Schwartz 81 OSC Kassel 56:13
 

61 Leane Schäfer 02 TGM Budenheim PM
 
 
H19-39 (Herren ab 19) (13) 5,1 km 145 Hm 15 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 64 Toby Scott 91 OLV Steinberg 31:24
2 24 Lucas Imbsweiler 02 TV Oberbexbach 32:47
3 89 Cedric Guthier 96 OLV Steinberg 35:35
4 72 Moritz Torgau 87 TV Oberbexbach 42:30
5 50 Markus Prolingheuer 72 TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr 43:44
6 25 Philippe Imbsweiler 71 TV Oberbexbach 45:39
7 80 Kai Wersin 94 TGM Budenheim 1:01:05
8 20 Jesús Hervás Lucas 68 Gymnasion Offenbach 1:02:22
9 40 Konstantin Kuznetsov 86 TV 1901 Beaumarais 1:18:51
10 15 Sven Göbel 77 Gymnasion Offenbach 1:32:29
11 44 Jan Maurer 85 kein Verein 1:49:21
 

71 Michael Thierolf 62 TSG Bad König PM

76 Janis Walthaner 02 kein Verein DNF