4.SaarlandCup 2021 + Rheinland-Pfalz-Meisterschaften Mittel Mi 08.09.2021 00:03
Zwischenzeiten
erzeugt von OE12 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2019

 
 
F (5) 1,9 km 60 Hm 7 P
Pl Stnr Name Kat Zeit

















1(31) 2(32) 3(36) 4(46) 5(48) 6(52) 7(100) Ziel





 
1 5 Gero Böhm Anfänger 20:50 2:25 4:33 7:25 10:23 16:10 17:51 20:09 20:50







TV Oberbexbach
2:25 2:08 2:52 2:58 5:47 1:41 2:18 0:41





2 34 Emilian Köhler Anfänger 22:35 2:36 4:32 10:44 13:47 18:57 20:21 22:01 22:35







TV Oberbexbach
2:36 1:56 6:12 3:03 5:10 1:24 1:40 0:34





3 85 Jonathan Wirth Anfänger 35:44 4:32 9:23 14:14 21:02 27:53 30:41 34:51 35:44







TV 1901 Beaumarais
4:32 4:51 4:51 6:48 6:51 2:48 4:10 0:53





4 87 Tobias Wirth Anfänger 40:53 3:22 8:48 14:45 27:42 34:17 37:22 40:10 40:53







TV 1901 Beaumarais
3:22 5:26 5:57 12:57 6:35 3:05 2:48 0:43





5 32 Neva Knoch Anfänger 1:35:59 5:12 11:39 22:12 38:42 1:11:21 1:19:13 1:33:41 1:35:59







TV 1901 Beaumarais
5:12 6:27 10:33 16:30 32:39 7:52 14:28 2:18





 
 
E (13) 2,4 km 65 Hm 9 P
Pl Stnr Name Kat Zeit

















1(32) 2(40) 3(41) 4(42) 5(36) 6(47) 7(49) 8(52) 9(100) Ziel



 
1 23 Jacob Imbsweiler H11-14 27:44 3:23 6:33 8:04 15:25 19:17 21:28 24:42 26:02 27:06 27:44





TV Oberbexbach
3:23 3:10 1:31 7:21 3:52 2:11 3:14 1:20 1:04 0:37



2 60 Katharina Saß D11-14 28:47 3:56 10:43 12:24 16:08 19:26 21:44 25:47 27:03 28:14 28:47





OLF Mainz
3:56 6:47 1:41 3:44 3:18 2:18 4:03 1:16 1:11 0:33



3 82 Daniel Wirth H11-14 28:48 4:20 8:18 9:46 13:19 17:20 20:09 24:58 26:38 28:07 28:48





TV 1901 Beaumarais
4:20 3:58 1:28 3:33 4:01 2:49 4:49 1:40 1:29 0:40



4 41 Jakob Lacher H11-14 30:41 4:01 8:47 10:09 14:59 19:05 22:17 26:22 28:07 30:06 30:41





TV Oberbexbach
4:01 4:46 1:22 4:50 4:06 3:12 4:05 1:45 1:59 0:34



5 11 Nico Dorscheid H11-14 32:17 5:08 8:29 9:49 13:40 17:47 21:25 26:02 30:14 31:39 32:17





TV Oberbexbach
5:08 3:21 1:20 3:51 4:07 3:38 4:37 4:12 1:25 0:38



6 7 Madita Cronau D11-14 35:58 6:42 11:53 13:29 18:06 22:19 25:30 30:46 32:58 35:15 35:58





TGM Budenheim
6:42 5:11 1:36 4:37 4:13 3:11 5:16 2:12 2:17 0:43



7 43 Paula Lehmann D11-14 37:01 7:24 10:49 12:12 15:30 21:59 25:55 32:17 34:04 36:18 37:01





TV Oberbexbach
7:24 3:25 1:23 3:18 6:29 3:56 6:22 1:47 2:14 0:43



8 39 Fabian Kunz H11-14 39:51 3:54 7:26 16:40 21:55 25:45 29:32 34:38 37:47 39:16 39:51





TV Oberbexbach
3:54 3:32 9:14 5:15 3:50 3:47 5:06 3:09 1:29 0:34



9 21 Ayumi Hubner D11-14 43:36 6:11 11:35 15:01 21:29 27:47 32:11 38:19 40:43 42:58 43:36





TV Oberbexbach
6:11 5:24 3:26 6:28 6:18 4:24 6:08 2:24 2:15 0:38



10 8 Milla Cronau D11-14 52:38 7:17 20:37 23:59 30:33 36:53 40:58 47:23 49:42 52:01 52:38





TGM Budenheim
7:17 13:20 3:22 6:34 6:20 4:05 6:25 2:19 2:19 0:37



11 3 Clara Beiser D11-14 58:30 7:06 17:59 20:30 25:39 32:52 38:29 52:14 55:55 57:55 58:30





TGM Budenheim
7:06 10:53 2:31 5:09 7:13 5:37 13:45 3:41 2:00 0:35



12 19 Frederick Herr H11-14 1:03:49 4:10 9:15 10:21 16:35 21:17 52:03 57:13 1:01:42 1:03:14 1:03:49





TV Oberbexbach
4:10 5:05 1:06 6:14 4:42 30:46 5:10 4:29 1:32 0:35



13 56 Emma Roth D11-14 1:04:14 4:08 9:33 10:50 17:05 21:43 52:34 57:37 1:01:57 1:03:34 1:04:14





TGM Budenheim
4:08 5:25 1:17 6:15 4:38 30:51 5:03 4:20 1:37 0:40



 
 
D (7) 2,8 km 65 Hm 12 P
Pl Stnr Name Kat Zeit

















1(34) 2(37) 3(38) 4(39) 5(44) 6(43) 7(47) 8(50) 9(51) 10(49) 11(52) 12(100) Ziel
 
1 9 Frank Czioska H65+ 29:58 4:29 6:56 9:18 10:20 15:16 15:57 19:55 23:50 25:02 26:23 27:50 29:15 29:58


OLF Mainz
4:29 2:27 2:22 1:02 4:56 0:41 3:58 3:55 1:12 1:21 1:27 1:25 0:42
2 1 Achim Bader H65+ 33:23 4:24 7:09 9:22 10:24 15:21 16:17 20:09 25:33 27:27 29:27 30:57 32:31 33:23


OLF Mainz
4:24 2:45 2:13 1:02 4:57 0:56 3:52 5:24 1:54 2:00 1:30 1:34 0:51
3 2 Hilde Bader D65+ 45:57 5:08 8:03 11:40 12:52 21:38 22:30 28:46 37:47 39:23 41:28 43:16 45:00 45:57


OLF Mainz
5:08 2:55 3:37 1:12 8:46 0:52 6:16 9:01 1:36 2:05 1:48 1:44 0:56
4 6 Evelyn Büschemann D55-64 54:02 4:51 8:14 11:20 12:35 19:17 20:19 39:58 46:36 47:36 49:13 50:54 52:59 54:02


CTG Koblenz
4:51 3:23 3:06 1:15 6:42 1:02 19:39 6:38 1:00 1:37 1:41 2:05 1:02
5 31 Barbara Kloos D55-64 54:48 6:02 9:31 12:05 13:39 26:30 31:02 36:09 46:59 48:25 50:18 52:16 53:59 54:48


TV Oberbexbach
6:02 3:29 2:34 1:34 12:51 4:32 5:07 10:50 1:26 1:53 1:58 1:43 0:49
6 49 Jürgen Pfannkuchen H65+ 1:16:24 7:37 12:04 16:38 19:40 31:57 33:52 43:00 1:01:03 1:02:22 1:05:49 1:10:29 1:14:50 1:16:24


Trimmelter SV
7:37 4:27 4:34 3:02 12:17 1:55 9:08 18:03 1:19 3:27 4:40 4:21 1:34
7 45 Gisela Müller D65+ 1:41:18 7:45 11:48 25:56 27:22 50:22 51:51 1:11:53 1:22:43 1:24:22 1:34:24 1:37:05 1:39:51 1:41:17


TV 1886 Diedenbergen
7:45 4:03 14:08 1:26 23:00 1:29 20:02 10:50 1:39 10:02 2:41 2:46 1:26
 
 
C (19) 3,4 km 90 Hm 12 P
Pl Stnr Name Kat Zeit

















1(33) 2(37) 3(38) 4(41) 5(42) 6(44) 7(43) 8(45) 9(53) 10(50) 11(51) 12(100) Ziel
 
1 28 Anne Kästner D15-18 33:13 3:28 6:17 9:32 10:23 12:09 15:14 16:08 20:55 25:16 30:13 30:49 32:41 33:13


TV Oberbexbach
3:28 2:49 3:15 0:51 1:46 3:05 0:54 4:47 4:21 4:57 0:36 1:52 0:31
2 17 Dirk Hartmann H55-64 33:36 3:46 6:35 8:22 9:38 12:03 15:25 16:01 20:17 23:59 29:38 30:17 32:49 33:35


TV 05 Bierbach
3:46 2:49 1:47 1:16 2:25 3:22 0:36 4:16 3:42 5:39 0:39 2:32 0:46



9:14















*39












3 81 Marit Wersin D15-18 34:08 4:16 6:55 9:54 10:59 14:03 17:09 17:44 21:17 25:30 30:25 31:08 33:33 34:08


TGM Budenheim
4:16 2:39 2:59 1:05 3:04 3:06 0:35 3:33 4:13 4:55 0:43 2:25 0:34
4 27 Anja Kästner D40-54 38:34 3:53 7:20 9:39 10:42 13:04 16:20 17:15 21:48 27:18 34:23 35:11 37:51 38:33


TV Oberbexbach
3:53 3:27 2:19 1:03 2:22 3:16 0:55 4:33 5:30 7:05 0:48 2:40 0:42
5 38 Uwe Krausbauer H55-64 39:10 4:29 7:40 9:51 11:52 13:52 17:44 18:39 23:04 27:51 34:10 35:08 38:16 39:09


CTG Koblenz
4:29 3:11 2:11 2:01 2:00 3:52 0:55 4:25 4:47 6:19 0:58 3:08 0:53



10:48















*39












6 22 Hannah Imbsweiler D15-18 42:35 5:45 9:27 11:57 13:18 15:34 18:57 19:47 24:49 29:32 37:35 38:44 41:49 42:34


TV Oberbexbach
5:45 3:42 2:30 1:21 2:16 3:23 0:50 5:02 4:43 8:03 1:09 3:05 0:45
7 78 Birgit Wersin D40-54 44:29 4:33 8:09 10:10 15:40 18:01 21:54 22:48 27:41 32:54 39:49 40:50 43:38 44:28


TGM Budenheim
4:33 3:36 2:01 5:30 2:21 3:53 0:54 4:53 5:13 6:55 1:01 2:48 0:50



13:04 15:15














*39 *39











8 10 Eyke Diehr H55-64 46:40 5:28 8:39 11:01 12:23 14:44 18:31 19:28 26:31 33:19 41:49 42:58 45:54 46:40


OLF Mainz
5:28 3:11 2:22 1:22 2:21 3:47 0:57 7:03 6:48 8:30 1:09 2:56 0:45



11:50















*39












9 79 Jule Wersin D15-18 52:08 8:53 13:33 18:14 21:36 24:05 27:56 28:40 33:34 38:35 48:12 48:49 51:29 52:08


TGM Budenheim
8:53 4:40 4:41 3:22 2:29 3:51 0:44 4:54 5:01 9:37 0:37 2:40 0:38



15:58















*39












10 12 Sonja Gerhard D40-54 52:52 5:42 9:17 11:43 13:04 16:59 23:49 24:55 30:17 38:15 46:30 47:35 51:52 52:51


TGM Budenheim
5:42 3:35 2:26 1:21 3:55 6:50 1:06 5:22 7:58 8:15 1:05 4:17 0:59
11 36 Iris Kosch D40-54 54:05 6:27 10:29 15:43 16:57 19:40 24:18 25:10 33:46 38:54 47:14 48:26 52:53 54:04


OLV Steinberg
6:27 4:02 5:14 1:14 2:43 4:38 0:52 8:36 5:08 8:20 1:12 4:27 1:11
12 48 Melanie Pastor D15-18 56:14 5:01 9:30 12:14 13:27 17:09 22:20 23:21 33:29 39:53 50:55 51:52 55:30 56:14


OLF Mainz
5:01 4:29 2:44 1:13 3:42 5:11 1:01 10:08 6:24 11:02 0:57 3:38 0:44
13 68 Annika Simsch D15-18 58:03 8:48 12:36 17:15 18:00 20:09 33:49 34:33 39:32 44:41 54:24 55:03 57:30 58:02


TGM Budenheim
8:48 3:48 4:39 0:45 2:09 13:40 0:44 4:59 5:09 9:43 0:39 2:27 0:32
14 70 Karin Theel D40-54 59:40 7:33 10:59 14:07 15:36 20:32 26:02 27:25 34:13 42:54 53:09 54:35 58:34 59:40


TGM Budenheim
7:33 3:26 3:08 1:29 4:56 5:30 1:23 6:48 8:41 10:15 1:26 3:59 1:05
15 52 Andrea Rau D40-54 1:09:51 5:53 9:50 13:17 15:07 22:32 32:00 33:21 40:58 49:57 1:02:24 1:03:41 1:08:49 1:09:51


TV Aschbach
5:53 3:57 3:27 1:50 7:25 9:28 1:21 7:37 8:59 12:27 1:17 5:08 1:02
16 83 Evelyn Wirth D40-54 1:22:57 7:26 12:57 22:13 23:52 28:15 35:18 36:34 48:11 59:03 1:13:31 1:15:37 1:21:28 1:22:57


TV 1901 Beaumarais
7:26 5:31 9:16 1:39 4:23 7:03 1:16 11:37 10:52 14:28 2:06 5:51 1:29
17 42 Katja Lahm D40-54 1:54:47 15:51 24:34 29:33 32:03 36:02 49:39 52:41 1:16:08 1:26:08 1:47:48 1:49:07 1:53:35 1:54:46


CTG Koblenz
15:51 8:43 4:59 2:30 3:59 13:37 3:02 23:27 10:00 21:40 1:19 4:28 1:11
18 4 Ulrich Birk H55-64 2:09:50 15:54 25:38 33:17 37:09 41:11 49:36 51:32 59:20 1:21:57 1:58:49 2:00:34 2:08:26 2:09:50


TV 1886 Diedenbergen
15:54 9:44 7:39 3:52 4:02 8:25 1:56 7:48 22:37 36:52 1:45 7:52 1:24
19 13 Rosi Giemsa D40-54 2:19:57 9:41 17:22 21:30 23:22 37:31 1:31:12 1:33:38 1:45:13 1:56:15 2:10:40 2:12:37 2:18:29 2:19:57


TV Oberbexbach
9:41 7:41 4:08 1:52 14:09 53:41 2:26 11:35 11:02 14:25 1:57 5:52 1:28
 
 
B (24) 4,0 km 90 Hm 15 P
Pl Stnr Name Kat Zeit

















1(35) 2(33) 3(37) 4(38) 5(39) 6(40) 7(43) 8(45) 9(55) 10(54) 11(53) 12(46) 13(49) 14(51)



15(100) Ziel











 
1 53 Ben Reinert H15-18 35:16 3:27 4:33 7:04 8:36 9:19 10:15 13:42 17:10 20:56 22:01 24:22 26:39 30:58 31:46


TV Oberbexbach
3:27 1:06 2:31 1:32 0:43 0:56 3:27 3:28 3:46 1:05 2:21 2:17 4:19 0:48



34:55 35:15














3:09 0:20











2 30 Torsten Kleipa H40-54 36:00 3:07 4:42 7:10 8:55 9:44 10:43 14:48 18:36 22:53 24:22 26:55 28:43 31:49 32:54


OLF Mainz
3:07 1:35 2:28 1:45 0:49 0:59 4:05 3:48 4:17 1:29 2:33 1:48 3:06 1:05



35:22 36:00














2:28 0:37











3 57 Sabine Rothaug D19-39 37:21 3:49 4:30 6:26 8:16 8:51 9:35 14:47 18:39 22:37 23:45 28:35 30:14 33:16 34:16


OSC Kassel
3:49 0:41 1:56 1:50 0:35 0:44 5:12 3:52 3:58 1:08 4:50 1:39 3:02 1:00



36:44 37:21














2:28 0:36











4 47 Kai Pastor H40-54 37:26 2:57 3:57 6:18 8:11 8:56 9:46 14:08 17:56 21:58 23:29 26:46 28:50 32:37 33:37


OLF Mainz
2:57 1:00 2:21 1:53 0:45 0:50 4:22 3:48 4:02 1:31 3:17 2:04 3:47 1:00



36:55 37:26














3:18 0:31











5 59 Jörn Saß H40-54 38:17 3:23 4:15 6:48 9:39 10:13 12:02 15:51 19:40 23:27 24:43 28:37 30:21 34:24 35:41


OLF Mainz
3:23 0:52 2:33 2:51 0:34 1:49 3:49 3:49 3:47 1:16 3:54 1:44 4:03 1:17



37:47 38:17














2:06 0:29











6 35 Christian Kosch H40-54 41:40 4:31 5:38 8:38 10:20 11:05 14:29 18:44 22:35 26:45 28:17 32:11 34:04 37:15 38:11


OLV Steinberg
4:31 1:07 3:00 1:42 0:45 3:24 4:15 3:51 4:10 1:32 3:54 1:53 3:11 0:56



40:51 41:40
18:03












2:40 0:48
*44









7 58 Jannik Saß H15-18 42:14 3:23 4:24 7:47 9:30 10:53 13:35 18:03 21:55 26:52 28:19 31:23 33:58 37:29 38:33


OLF Mainz
3:23 1:01 3:23 1:43 1:23 2:42 4:28 3:52 4:57 1:27 3:04 2:35 3:31 1:04



41:52 42:14














3:19 0:21











8 73 Klaus Van Bentum H15-18 43:31 8:37 9:40 12:30 14:11 14:40 15:31 20:02 23:29 28:05 29:23 32:14 34:03 40:08 40:48


TV Oberbexbach
8:37 1:03 2:50 1:41 0:29 0:51 4:31 3:27 4:36 1:18 2:51 1:49 6:05 0:40



43:03 43:30














2:15 0:27











9 65 Simeon Seitz H15-18 44:43 3:25 4:13 6:48 8:45 9:28 10:23 15:21 20:28 26:33 28:16 33:55 35:40 40:09 41:35


TV Oberbexbach
3:25 0:48 2:35 1:57 0:43 0:55 4:58 5:07 6:05 1:43 5:39 1:45 4:29 1:26



44:17 44:43














2:42 0:26











10 86 Robert Wirth H40-54 45:32 3:49 9:24 12:08 15:27 16:09 17:12 21:30 26:19 30:12 31:57 35:35 37:33 41:04 42:11


TV 1901 Beaumarais
3:49 5:35 2:44 3:19 0:42 1:03 4:18 4:49 3:53 1:45 3:38 1:58 3:31 1:07



44:49 45:32














2:38 0:43











11 84 Jakob Wirth H15-18 51:08 9:00 9:56 13:32 15:32 17:05 18:50 24:14 29:10 34:43 36:20 40:37 43:02 47:13 48:02


TV 1901 Beaumarais
9:00 0:56 3:36 2:00 1:33 1:45 5:24 4:56 5:33 1:37 4:17 2:25 4:11 0:49



50:35 51:08
23:06












2:33 0:32
*44









12 55 Alexander Roth H40-54 54:03 6:04 7:06 10:23 12:39 13:26 18:27 25:26 29:32 34:53 36:20 41:04 43:10 49:17 50:28


TGM Budenheim
6:04 1:02 3:17 2:16 0:47 5:01 6:59 4:06 5:21 1:27 4:44 2:06 6:07 1:11



53:18 54:03














2:50 0:44











13 37 Sabeth Kosch D19-39 55:01 4:25 6:19 10:14 14:47 15:34 16:55 23:13 29:06 34:44 36:54 43:10 45:30 49:26 50:36


OLV Steinberg
4:25 1:54 3:55 4:33 0:47 1:21 6:18 5:53 5:38 2:10 6:16 2:20 3:56 1:10



54:17 55:01














3:41 0:43











14 63 Renée Schwartz D19-39 56:13 3:41 5:20 8:44 12:20 13:10 14:59 23:24 28:43 33:59 36:09 40:21 42:53 50:23 52:02


OSC Kassel
3:41 1:39 3:24 3:36 0:50 1:49 8:25 5:19 5:16 2:10 4:12 2:32 7:30 1:39



55:28 56:13














3:26 0:45











15 67 Urban Sester H40-54 57:51 5:44 7:05 15:15 18:21 18:57 19:55 24:33 29:28 35:33 37:30 42:02 44:33 51:53 53:10


TV Oberbexbach
5:44 1:21 8:10 3:06 0:36 0:58 4:38 4:55 6:05 1:57 4:32 2:31 7:20 1:17



56:51 57:51














3:41 1:00











16 54 Stefan Röhl H40-54 1:01:46 5:51 7:03 10:26 12:44 14:01 15:10 26:51 32:27 41:24 43:08 47:06 50:02 55:25 57:04


OLF Mainz
5:51 1:12 3:23 2:18 1:17 1:09 11:41 5:36 8:57 1:44 3:58 2:56 5:23 1:39



1:00:48 1:01:45














3:44 0:57











17 66 Ruben Sester H15-18 1:03:07 11:57 13:01 16:40 18:55 20:22 21:49 28:07 32:33 39:08 41:05 45:13 52:30 57:49 59:11


TV Oberbexbach
11:57 1:04 3:39 2:15 1:27 1:27 6:18 4:26 6:35 1:57 4:08 7:17 5:19 1:22



1:02:29 1:03:07














3:18 0:38











18 62 Thomas Schumacher H40-54 1:11:24 5:50 7:59 12:35 16:41 17:46 19:13 25:45 33:59 43:39 45:46 54:58 57:56 1:04:09 1:05:55


kein Verein
5:50 2:09 4:36 4:06 1:05 1:27 6:32 8:14 9:40 2:07 9:12 2:58 6:13 1:46



1:10:25 1:11:24














4:30 0:59











19 77 Roman Walthaner H40-54 1:13:26 5:46 9:30 13:22 15:56 17:08 18:44 32:18 46:06 51:22 54:45 59:22 1:02:13 1:06:52 1:08:23


kein Verein
5:46 3:44 3:52 2:34 1:12 1:36 13:34 13:48 5:16 3:23 4:37 2:51 4:39 1:31



1:12:10 1:13:26














3:47 1:16











20 33 Sönke Knoch H40-54 1:39:25 4:46 8:58 22:55 25:39 27:39 29:36 40:45 50:11 1:02:02 1:08:19 1:20:49 1:24:08 1:30:51 1:32:55


TV 1901 Beaumarais
4:46 4:12 13:57 2:44 2:00 1:57 11:09 9:26 11:51 6:17 12:30 3:19 6:43 2:04



1:38:43 1:39:25














5:48 0:42











21 29 Volker Klein H40-54 1:42:51 18:18 19:40 27:37 32:09 32:42 35:21 50:30 1:05:31 1:13:12 1:18:02 1:23:36 1:26:19 1:35:26 1:38:45


TV Losheim
18:18 1:22 7:57 4:32 0:33 2:39 15:09 15:01 7:41 4:50 5:34 2:43 9:07 3:19



1:42:01 1:42:51
12:28












3:16 0:49
*34









22 14 Gero Gimmler H40-54 1:45:06 9:46 15:59 20:44 25:44 26:35 27:50 56:25 1:06:15 1:12:29 1:14:11 1:21:34 1:24:19 1:33:53 1:39:53


TV Losheim
9:46 6:13 4:45 5:00 0:51 1:15 28:35 9:50 6:14 1:42 7:23 2:45 9:34 6:00



1:44:13 1:45:06














4:20 0:52











23 26 Markus Jostock H40-54 1:53:27 10:59 15:18 21:32 24:12 26:54 28:53 1:05:39 1:22:02 1:28:23 1:30:33 1:38:10 1:41:10 1:47:42 1:49:15


kein Verein
10:59 4:19 6:14 2:40 2:42 1:59 36:46 16:23 6:21 2:10 7:37 3:00 6:32 1:33



1:52:30 1:53:27














3:15 0:56











 

61 Leane Schäfer D19-39 PM 8:22 9:35 12:49 15:08 16:10 17:39 24:29 31:36 37:29 39:15 ----- 46:29 52:17 53:38


TGM Budenheim
8:22 1:13 3:14 2:19 1:02 1:29 6:50 7:07 5:53 1:46
7:14 5:48 1:21



57:35 58:12
23:35












3:57 0:37
*44









 
 
A (13) 5,1 km 145 Hm 15 P
Pl Stnr Name Kat Zeit

















1(34) 2(37) 3(38) 4(41) 5(50) 6(51) 7(53) 8(58) 9(56) 10(57) 11(54) 12(46) 13(49) 14(51)



15(100) Ziel











 
1 64 Toby Scott H19-39 31:24 2:18 3:46 5:01 5:44 8:05 8:34 12:25 17:17 18:42 20:31 23:07 26:06 28:19 28:57


OLV Steinberg
2:18 1:28 1:15 0:43 2:21 0:29 3:51 4:52 1:25 1:49 2:36 2:59 2:13 0:38



30:46 31:24














1:49 0:37











2 24 Lucas Imbsweiler H19-39 32:47 2:40 3:59 5:08 6:24 8:52 9:27 14:20 18:50 20:18 22:15 24:31 27:26 29:54 30:33


TV Oberbexbach
2:40 1:19 1:09 1:16 2:28 0:35 4:53 4:30 1:28 1:57 2:16 2:55 2:28 0:39



32:19 32:46
5:36












1:46 0:27
*39









3 89 Cedric Guthier H19-39 35:35 2:24 3:57 5:32 6:08 8:26 9:19 13:25 18:53 20:47 22:39 25:35 28:42 32:08 32:53


OLV Steinberg
2:24 1:33 1:35 0:36 2:18 0:53 4:06 5:28 1:54 1:52 2:56 3:07 3:26 0:45



35:09 35:35














2:16 0:25











4 72 Moritz Torgau H19-39 42:30 2:39 5:31 6:57 7:53 11:43 12:38 17:07 23:09 25:31 27:52 31:19 35:25 38:45 39:32


TV Oberbexbach
2:39 2:52 1:26 0:56 3:50 0:55 4:29 6:02 2:22 2:21 3:27 4:06 3:20 0:47



42:00 42:30














2:28 0:29











5 50 Markus Prolingheuer H19-39 43:44 2:35 4:19 5:43 6:32 9:24 10:10 15:02 21:30 23:59 26:54 30:39 36:29 39:44 40:41


TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr
2:35 1:44 1:24 0:49 2:52 0:46 4:52 6:28 2:29 2:55 3:45 5:50 3:15 0:57



43:04 43:44














2:23 0:39











6 25 Philippe Imbsweiler H19-39 45:39 2:58 4:54 9:37 11:07 14:51 15:41 19:57 25:56 28:07 30:37 33:44 38:27 42:10 43:03


TV Oberbexbach
2:58 1:56 4:43 1:30 3:44 0:50 4:16 5:59 2:11 2:30 3:07 4:43 3:43 0:53



45:05 45:39














2:02 0:33











7 80 Kai Wersin H19-39 1:01:05 3:51 6:24 8:14 9:27 14:29 15:40 24:28 34:40 38:13 41:09 45:38 51:07 54:57 57:20


TGM Budenheim
3:51 2:33 1:50 1:13 5:02 1:11 8:48 10:12 3:33 2:56 4:29 5:29 3:50 2:23



1:00:28 1:01:05














3:08 0:37











8 20 Jesús Hervás Lucas H19-39 1:02:22 3:45 6:00 8:07 11:33 16:00 16:53 24:54 32:57 36:39 41:24 46:06 51:46 57:24 58:47


Gymnasion Offenbach
3:45 2:15 2:07 3:26 4:27 0:53 8:01 8:03 3:42 4:45 4:42 5:40 5:38 1:23



1:01:37 1:02:21
9:14












2:50 0:44
*39









9 40 Konstantin Kuznetsov H19-39 1:18:51 3:25 6:34 8:39 12:04 22:12 22:58 40:10 49:08 53:01 56:44 1:00:18 1:06:29 1:14:03 1:15:38


TV 1901 Beaumarais
3:25 3:09 2:05 3:25 10:08 0:46 17:12 8:58 3:53 3:43 3:34 6:11 7:34 1:35



1:18:12 1:18:50
9:38












2:34 0:38
*39









10 15 Sven Göbel H19-39 1:32:29 5:13 10:47 14:22 16:21 24:32 26:02 35:58 48:13 54:09 1:01:26 1:07:51 1:16:47 1:24:25 1:26:58


Gymnasion Offenbach
5:13 5:34 3:35 1:59 8:11 1:30 9:56 12:15 5:56 7:17 6:25 8:56 7:38 2:33



1:31:03 1:32:29
15:35












4:05 1:25
*39









11 44 Jan Maurer H19-39 1:49:21 13:25 17:43 20:08 21:21 46:16 50:03 1:00:08 1:13:18 1:17:15 1:21:21 1:25:51 1:33:32 1:43:31 1:44:40


kein Verein
13:25 4:18 2:25 1:13 24:55 3:47 10:05 13:10 3:57 4:06 4:30 7:41 9:59 1:09



1:48:29 1:49:21














3:49 0:52











 

71 Michael Thierolf H19-39 PM 2:44 4:28 5:56 6:53 9:28 10:42 ----- 25:40 27:20 29:29 32:10 35:52 38:29 39:16


TSG Bad König
2:44 1:44 1:28 0:57 2:35 1:14
14:58 1:40 2:09 2:41 3:42 2:37 0:47



41:36 42:19














2:20 0:42












76 Janis Walthaner H19-39 DNF 4:55 8:37 10:56 11:55 29:47 36:04 50:01 1:09:59 ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- -----


kein Verein
4:55 3:42 2:19 0:59 17:52 6:17 13:57 19:58








----- 1:24:20















14:21