SEM Lang 2022 So 27.03.2022 21:43
Ergebnis erzeugt von OE12 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2019

 
 
Anfänger (Bahn F) (1) 2,0 km 8 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 12 Selina Fuchs 98 - Namborn - 34:54
 
 
D14 (Bahn D) (3) 4,8 km 15 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 40 Marika Prolingheuer 08 TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr 57:29
2 21 Ayumi Hubner 09 TV Oberbexbach 1:39:55
3 49 Iris van Bentum 09 TV Oberbexbach 1:48:43
 
 
D19-39 (Bahn B) (1) 6,9 km 17 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 50 Judith van Bentum 03 TV Oberbexbach 1:31:33
 
 
D40-54 (Bahn C) (6) 5,6 km 17 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 25 Luise Kärger 78 TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr 56:21
2 26 Anja Kästner 72 TV Oberbexbach 58:17
3 20 Brit Horst 76 SC Königstein 1:04:50
4 53 Evelyn Wirth 74 TV 1901 Beaumarais 1:41:25
5 42 Andrea Rau 69 TV Aschbach 1:56:25
 

13 Rosi Giemsa 71 TV Oberbexbach PM
 
 
D55-64 (Bahn D) (1) 4,8 km 15 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 31 Iris Kosch 67 OLV Steinberg 1:10:05
 
 
D65+ (Bahn E) (1) 3,3 km 11 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 14 Beatrix Haenelt 46 OL-Team Filder 58:30
 
 
H14 (Bahn D) (6) 4,8 km 15 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 43 Daniel Schmidt 09 TSG Wiesloch 41:19
2 23 Jacob Imbsweiler 10 TV Oberbexbach 46:54
3 11 Nico Dorscheid 08 TV Oberbexbach 1:05:17
4 35 Jakob Lacher 09 TV Oberbexbach 1:08:06
5 16 Frederick Herr 09 TV Oberbexbach 1:14:49
 

29 Jan Kopper 08 TV Oberbexbach PM
 
 
H18 (Bahn B) (2) 6,9 km 17 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 51 Klaus Van Bentum 04 TV Oberbexbach 1:05:21
2 46 Ruben Sester 05 TV Oberbexbach 1:34:24
 
 
H19-39 (Bahn A) (5) 8,9 km 20 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 24 Lucas Imbsweiler 02 TV Oberbexbach 59:40
2 45 Toby Scott 91 OLV Steinberg 59:46
3 48 Michael Thierolf 62 TSG Bad König 1:12:47
4 17 Jesús Hervás Lucas 68 Gymnasion Offenbach 1:46:16
5 34 Konstantin Kuznetsov 86 TV 1901 Beaumarais 2:07:17
 
 
H40-54 (Bahn B) (6) 6,9 km 17 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 41 Markus Prolingheuer 72 TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr 1:04:27
2 44 Marcus Schmidt 66 TSG Wiesloch 1:06:44
3 18 Johannes Hock 82 OLG St. Vith ARDOC 1:07:58
4 30 Christian Kosch 66 OLV Steinberg 1:08:52
5 15 Stephan Haenelt 79 OL-Team Filder 1:23:08
6 52 Roman Walthaner 73 ASV Landau 1:44:25
 
 
H55-64 (Bahn C) (3) 5,6 km 17 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 55 Robert Wirth 66 TV 1901 Beaumarais 58:25
2 47 Urban Sester 67 TV Oberbexbach 1:12:37
3 8 Ralf Döllgast 59 TV Oberbexbach 1:28:31
 
 
H65+ (Bahn E) (2) 3,3 km 11 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 38 Ralph Meißner 53 OLV Landshut 36:34
2 19 Gerhard Horn 36 TGV Horn Horn 1:37:16
 
 
Of. mittel (Bahn D) (4) 4,8 km 15 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 32 Sabeth Kosch 91 OLV Steinberg 57:07
2 5 Andreas Bonaventura 81 1:15:22
3 6 Anne-Christine Bonaventura 82 1:15:23
 

7 Teresa Díaz-Toledo Fernández 68 Gymnasion Offenbach PM
 
 
D16 (Bahn C) (1) 5,6 km 17 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 27 Anne Kästner 06 TV Oberbexbach 57:29
 
 
 
H16 (Bahn C) (2) 5,6 km 17 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 37 Noah Lezius 06 TV Oberbexbach 1:00:20
2 33 Fabian Kunz 07 TV Oberbexbach 1:53:17
 
 
H12 (Bahn E) (5) 3,3 km 11 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 4 Gero Böhm 11 TV Oberbexbach 34:13
2 39 Emil Prolingheuer 10 TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr 37:56
3 28 Emilian Köhler 11 TV Oberbexbach 56:10
 
AK 36 Anton Lehmann 09 TV Oberbexbach 38:12







56 Tobias Wirth 11 TV 1901 Beaumarais DNF
 
 
D12 (Bahn E) (1) 3,3 km 11 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
AK 22 Misaki Hubner 12 TV Oberbexbach 1:35:47
 
 
D/H10 (Bahn F) (2) 2,0 km 8 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 57 Niklas Zivanovic 12 47:19
2 54 Jonathan Wirth 15 TV 1901 Beaumarais 48:21