SEM Lang 2022 So 27.03.2022 21:31
Zwischenzeiten Ergebnis erzeugt von OE12 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2019

 
 
Bahn A (5) 8,9 km 20 P
Pl Stnr Name Kat Zeit

















1(72) 2(73) 3(75) 4(72) 5(71) 6(77) 7(76) 8(78) 9(83) 10(87) 11(81) 12(82) 13(69) 14(60)



15(62) 16(76) 17(85) 18(67) 19(84) 20(100) Ziel






 
1 24 Lucas Imbsweiler H19-39 59:40 7:18 8:14 9:19 9:57 14:20 15:38 17:26 26:20 29:52 34:02 37:57 39:20 41:46 44:11


TV Oberbexbach
7:18 0:56 1:05 0:38 4:23 1:18 1:48 8:54 3:32 4:10 3:55 1:23 2:26 2:25



47:03 49:40 51:49 55:43 57:09 59:10 59:40









2:52 2:37 2:09 3:54 1:26 2:01 0:30






2 45 Toby Scott H19-39 59:46 7:32 8:24 9:23 11:04 15:37 16:48 18:50 28:12 31:47 36:04 39:50 41:03 43:05 45:37


OLV Steinberg
7:32 0:52 0:59 1:41 4:33 1:11 2:02 9:22 3:35 4:17 3:46 1:13 2:02 2:32



48:23 50:44 52:34 56:10 57:24 59:21 59:46









2:46 2:21 1:50 3:36 1:14 1:57 0:25






3 48 Michael Thierolf H19-39 1:12:47 8:59 10:00 11:11 12:05 17:31 19:02 21:24 32:29 36:51 41:43 46:39 47:57 50:31 53:42


TSG Bad König
8:59 1:01 1:11 0:54 5:26 1:31 2:22 11:05 4:22 4:52 4:56 1:18 2:34 3:11



56:57 59:56 1:02:11 1:06:11 1:09:49 1:12:13 1:12:47









3:15 2:59 2:15 4:00 3:38 2:24 0:34






4 17 Jesús Hervás Lucas H19-39 1:46:16 12:36 14:00 16:07 20:34 27:29 29:29 32:55 50:45 57:25 1:03:49 1:10:17 1:12:36 1:15:45 1:19:34


Gymnasion Offenbach
12:36 1:24 2:07 4:27 6:55 2:00 3:26 17:50 6:40 6:24 6:28 2:19 3:09 3:49



1:23:55 1:29:54 1:32:56 1:38:23 1:42:43 1:45:41 1:46:16









4:21 5:59 3:02 5:27 4:20 2:58 0:35






5 34 Konstantin Kuznetsov H19-39 2:07:17 20:07 28:36 30:03 31:31 38:42 41:52 45:29 1:04:30 1:12:14 1:18:48 1:29:04 1:31:10 1:34:30 1:39:32


TV 1901 Beaumarais
20:07 8:29 1:27 1:28 7:11 3:10 3:37 19:01 7:44 6:34 10:16 2:06 3:20 5:02



1:44:51 1:49:01 1:51:53 1:59:03 2:02:06 2:06:43 2:07:17









5:19 4:10 2:52 7:10 3:03 4:37 0:34






 
 
Bahn B (9) 6,9 km 17 P
Pl Stnr Name Kat Zeit

















1(69) 2(82) 3(81) 4(69) 5(87) 6(83) 7(78) 8(76) 9(88) 10(77) 11(76) 12(85) 13(63) 14(64)



15(67) 16(84) 17(100) Ziel









 
1 41 Markus Prolingheuer H40-54 1:04:27 3:06 4:35 5:57 8:18 12:45 15:03 19:39 35:02 41:43 44:42 47:43 50:41 54:00 55:06


TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr
3:06 1:29 1:22 2:21 4:27 2:18 4:36 15:23 6:41 2:59 3:01 2:58 3:19 1:06



57:59 1:00:34 1:03:45 1:04:27












2:53 2:35 3:11 0:42









2 51 Klaus Van Bentum H18 1:05:21 3:25 4:42 6:57 9:44 14:16 17:21 23:09 39:37 44:30 48:03 50:33 52:51 56:05 57:07


TV Oberbexbach
3:25 1:17 2:15 2:47 4:32 3:05 5:48 16:28 4:53 3:33 2:30 2:18 3:14 1:02



59:39 1:01:51 1:04:42 1:05:21












2:32 2:12 2:51 0:39









3 44 Marcus Schmidt H40-54 1:06:44 3:03 4:42 7:16 10:08 15:30 18:27 24:31 39:52 44:41 47:29 50:35 53:33 56:42 57:40


TSG Wiesloch
3:03 1:39 2:34 2:52 5:22 2:57 6:04 15:21 4:49 2:48 3:06 2:58 3:09 0:58



1:00:32 1:03:20 1:06:09 1:06:44












2:52 2:48 2:49 0:35









4 18 Johannes Hock H40-54 1:07:58 3:31 5:14 7:04 9:41 15:03 18:15 23:36 39:41 46:35 49:37 52:24 54:54 58:03 59:00


OLG St. Vith ARDOC
3:31 1:43 1:50 2:37 5:22 3:12 5:21 16:05 6:54 3:02 2:47 2:30 3:09 0:57



1:01:48 1:04:10 1:07:22 1:07:58












2:48 2:22 3:12 0:36









5 30 Christian Kosch H40-54 1:08:52 3:39 6:09 9:44 12:38 18:10 21:09 26:40 42:11 47:14 49:42 52:32 55:20 58:30 59:29


OLV Steinberg
3:39 2:30 3:35 2:54 5:32 2:59 5:31 15:31 5:03 2:28 2:50 2:48 3:10 0:59



1:02:37 1:04:58 1:08:12 1:08:52












3:08 2:21 3:14 0:40









6 15 Stephan Haenelt H40-54 1:23:08 5:35 7:42 9:22 12:38 19:38 22:51 29:30 49:48 55:09 59:50 1:03:41 1:07:27 1:11:42 1:12:51


OL-Team Filder
5:35 2:07 1:40 3:16 7:00 3:13 6:39 20:18 5:21 4:41 3:51 3:46 4:15 1:09



1:16:23 1:19:05 1:22:34 1:23:08












3:32 2:42 3:29 0:34









7 50 Judith van Bentum D19-39 1:31:33 6:10 8:56 11:37 15:50 22:23 26:47 35:09 58:23 1:03:35 1:07:27 1:11:17 1:14:45 1:18:50 1:20:20


TV Oberbexbach
6:10 2:46 2:41 4:13 6:33 4:24 8:22 23:14 5:12 3:52 3:50 3:28 4:05 1:30



1:24:20 1:27:45 1:31:02 1:31:33












4:00 3:25 3:17 0:31









8 46 Ruben Sester H18 1:34:24 12:06 15:14 18:01 20:46 26:58 31:30 39:15 58:19 1:03:05 1:06:38 1:09:55 1:13:14 1:17:56 1:18:57


TV Oberbexbach
12:06 3:08 2:47 2:45 6:12 4:32 7:45 19:04 4:46 3:33 3:17 3:19 4:42 1:01



1:26:51 1:30:40 1:33:52 1:34:24












7:54 3:49 3:12 0:32









9 52 Roman Walthaner H40-54 1:44:25 18:03 21:21 24:01 27:04 33:13 37:00 44:22 1:08:15 1:14:14 1:18:19 1:22:24 1:26:35 1:30:07 1:31:29


ASV Landau
18:03 3:18 2:40 3:03 6:09 3:47 7:22 23:53 5:59 4:05 4:05 4:11 3:32 1:22



1:35:05 1:39:00 1:43:37 1:44:25












3:36 3:55 4:37 0:48









 
 
Bahn C (12) 5,6 km 17 P
Pl Stnr Name Kat Zeit

















1(82) 2(81) 3(69) 4(61) 5(72) 6(75) 7(73) 8(72) 9(88) 10(71) 11(77) 12(76) 13(85) 14(63)



15(64) 16(84) 17(100) Ziel









 
1 25 Luise Kärger D40-54 56:21 4:28 5:57 8:49 13:22 21:44 22:37 24:47 28:10 35:33 36:55 39:14 42:21 45:06 48:35


TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr
4:28 1:29 2:52 4:33 8:22 0:53 2:10 3:23 7:23 1:22 2:19 3:07 2:45 3:29



49:35 52:48 55:43 56:21












1:00 3:13 2:55 0:38









2 27 Anne Kästner D16 57:29 5:27 7:02 9:39 14:04 22:46 23:44 25:29 29:10 37:50 38:52 41:15 44:02 46:32 50:07


TV Oberbexbach
5:27 1:35 2:37 4:25 8:42 0:58 1:45 3:41 8:40 1:02 2:23 2:47 2:30 3:35



51:02 54:18 57:04 57:29












0:55 3:16 2:46 0:25









3 26 Anja Kästner D40-54 58:17 5:53 8:02 10:41 16:02 24:16 25:33 27:20 29:05 36:23 37:39 39:31 43:03 45:44 49:12


TV Oberbexbach
5:53 2:09 2:39 5:21 8:14 1:17 1:47 1:45 7:18 1:16 1:52 3:32 2:41 3:28



50:14 54:28 57:39 58:17












1:02 4:14 3:11 0:38









4 55 Robert Wirth H55-64 58:25 7:40 9:09 12:18 17:25 25:38 26:42 28:44 30:09 38:31 39:33 41:27 44:34 47:12 50:34


TV 1901 Beaumarais
7:40 1:29 3:09 5:07 8:13 1:04 2:02 1:25 8:22 1:02 1:54 3:07 2:38 3:22



51:31 55:01 57:51 58:25












0:57 3:30 2:50 0:34









5 37 Noah Lezius H16 1:00:20 5:44 7:07 9:56 16:08 24:07 27:01 29:04 31:48 38:55 39:45 41:16 43:37 46:09 49:15


TV Oberbexbach
5:44 1:23 2:49 6:12 7:59 2:54 2:03 2:44 7:07 0:50 1:31 2:21 2:32 3:06



50:28 57:27 59:51 1:00:20












1:13 6:59 2:24 0:29









6 20 Brit Horst D40-54 1:04:50 5:32 7:54 11:05 16:42 27:55 29:06 32:02 33:16 41:02 42:20 44:57 48:02 51:26 55:15


SC Königstein
5:32 2:22 3:11 5:37 11:13 1:11 2:56 1:14 7:46 1:18 2:37 3:05 3:24 3:49



56:22 1:00:44 1:04:08 1:04:50












1:07 4:22 3:24 0:42









7 47 Urban Sester H55-64 1:12:37 7:11 9:50 13:16 18:23 32:17 36:30 38:15 39:41 49:08 50:27 53:13 56:07 59:03 1:02:26


TV Oberbexbach
7:11 2:39 3:26 5:07 13:54 4:13 1:45 1:26 9:27 1:19 2:46 2:54 2:56 3:23



1:03:38 1:08:25 1:11:59 1:12:37
34:05










1:12 4:47 3:34 0:38
*73







8 8 Ralf Döllgast H55-64 1:28:31 8:09 10:22 13:48 20:23 44:49 46:32 48:55 50:35 1:00:08 1:01:46 1:04:14 1:09:22 1:12:53 1:17:05


TV Oberbexbach
8:09 2:13 3:26 6:35 24:26 1:43 2:23 1:40 9:33 1:38 2:28 5:08 3:31 4:12



1:18:46 1:23:43 1:27:50 1:28:31












1:41 4:57 4:07 0:41









9 53 Evelyn Wirth D40-54 1:41:25 8:17 10:51 15:42 22:52 40:23 48:13 51:17 56:03 1:08:53 1:10:30 1:15:44 1:20:05 1:23:39 1:28:06


TV 1901 Beaumarais
8:17 2:34 4:51 7:10 17:31 7:50 3:04 4:46 12:50 1:37 5:14 4:21 3:34 4:27



1:29:26 1:35:04 1:40:39 1:41:25












1:20 5:38 5:35 0:46









10 33 Fabian Kunz H16 1:53:17 7:47 15:54 19:04 24:51 55:10 57:05 1:00:52 1:04:05 1:18:25 1:20:23 1:25:07 1:30:15 1:34:07 1:39:23


TV Oberbexbach
7:47 8:07 3:10 5:47 30:19 1:55 3:47 3:13 14:20 1:58 4:44 5:08 3:52 5:16



1:40:58 1:48:09 1:52:50 1:53:17












1:35 7:11 4:41 0:27









11 42 Andrea Rau D40-54 1:56:25 14:15 17:54 22:26 31:38 46:41 48:29 52:02 1:02:11 1:13:44 1:20:27 1:28:02 1:33:59 1:38:14 1:43:23


TV Aschbach
14:15 3:39 4:32 9:12 15:03 1:48 3:33 10:09 11:33 6:43 7:35 5:57 4:15 5:09



1:44:40 1:51:23 1:55:35 1:56:25












1:17 6:43 4:12 0:50









 

13 Rosi Giemsa D40-54 1:35:31 10:37 12:50 ----- 46:19 ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- 1:01:10 1:14:31


TV Oberbexbach
10:37 2:13
33:29







14:51 13:21



1:16:40 1:26:58 1:34:20 1:35:31












2:09 10:18 7:22 1:11









 
 
Bahn D (14) 4,8 km 15 P
Pl Stnr Name Kat Zeit

















1(69) 2(81) 3(82) 4(69) 5(60) 6(62) 7(88) 8(71) 9(77) 10(76) 11(85) 12(63) 13(64) 14(84)



15(100) Ziel











 
1 43 Daniel Schmidt H14 41:19 3:39 5:51 7:24 9:29 12:18 15:56 22:35 23:39 25:33 28:09 30:26 33:20 34:13 37:50


TSG Wiesloch
3:39 2:12 1:33 2:05 2:49 3:38 6:39 1:04 1:54 2:36 2:17 2:54 0:53 3:37



40:54 41:19














3:04 0:25











2 23 Jacob Imbsweiler H14 46:54 2:56 5:18 6:50 9:06 12:09 16:30 24:40 26:59 29:25 32:32 34:57 38:02 38:55 43:24


TV Oberbexbach
2:56 2:22 1:32 2:16 3:03 4:21 8:10 2:19 2:26 3:07 2:25 3:05 0:53 4:29



46:18 46:54














2:54 0:36











3 32 Sabeth Kosch Of. mittel 57:07 4:27 7:25 9:14 12:16 15:57 21:12 29:47 31:07 33:38 37:37 41:06 45:11 46:33 52:51


OLV Steinberg
4:27 2:58 1:49 3:02 3:41 5:15 8:35 1:20 2:31 3:59 3:29 4:05 1:22 6:18



56:28 57:07














3:37 0:39











4 40 Marika Prolingheuer D14 57:29 4:33 8:35 10:09 13:02 17:29 22:03 32:37 33:51 36:37 40:05 43:25 48:19 49:37 53:28


TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr
4:33 4:02 1:34 2:53 4:27 4:34 10:34 1:14 2:46 3:28 3:20 4:54 1:18 3:51



56:54 57:29














3:26 0:35











5 11 Nico Dorscheid H14 1:05:17 5:14 8:57 11:44 14:55 19:04 24:54 36:04 37:06 40:57 45:10 48:32 53:18 54:38 1:00:24


TV Oberbexbach
5:14 3:43 2:47 3:11 4:09 5:50 11:10 1:02 3:51 4:13 3:22 4:46 1:20 5:46



1:04:36 1:05:17














4:12 0:41











6 35 Jakob Lacher H14 1:08:06 11:14 15:45 18:58 21:45 26:08 31:27 39:45 40:54 44:58 50:59 54:09 58:19 59:20 1:04:09


TV Oberbexbach
11:14 4:31 3:13 2:47 4:23 5:19 8:18 1:09 4:04 6:01 3:10 4:10 1:01 4:49



1:07:35 1:08:06














3:26 0:31











7 31 Iris Kosch D55-64 1:10:05 5:57 10:54 12:49 16:19 21:11 28:18 38:37 40:11 43:02 47:25 51:16 57:37 59:09 1:05:08


OLV Steinberg
5:57 4:57 1:55 3:30 4:52 7:07 10:19 1:34 2:51 4:23 3:51 6:21 1:32 5:59



1:09:24 1:10:05














4:16 0:41











8 16 Frederick Herr H14 1:14:49 10:43 21:51 24:52 27:45 32:28 37:44 45:51 46:55 51:06 57:10 1:00:10 1:04:40 1:05:38 1:10:09


TV Oberbexbach
10:43 11:08 3:01 2:53 4:43 5:16 8:07 1:04 4:11 6:04 3:00 4:30 0:58 4:31



1:13:36 1:14:49














3:27 1:13











9 5 Andreas Bonaventura Of. mittel 1:15:22 10:40 17:33 19:58 24:15 29:40 35:20 46:09 47:33 50:39 54:41 58:47 1:03:36 1:04:56 1:10:29



10:40 6:53 2:25 4:17 5:25 5:40 10:49 1:24 3:06 4:02 4:06 4:49 1:20 5:33



1:14:24 1:15:22














3:55 0:58











10 6 Anne-Christine Bonaventura Of. mittel 1:15:23 10:53 17:35 20:01 24:18 29:42 35:16 46:16 47:36 50:43 54:43 58:48 1:03:38 1:04:57 1:10:21



10:53 6:42 2:26 4:17 5:24 5:34 11:00 1:20 3:07 4:00 4:05 4:50 1:19 5:24



1:14:25 1:15:23














4:04 0:58











11 21 Ayumi Hubner D14 1:39:55 15:08 22:49 25:11 29:25 36:39 46:03 1:00:49 1:02:28 1:07:39 1:12:33 1:16:55 1:25:29 1:27:08 1:35:04


TV Oberbexbach
15:08 7:41 2:22 4:14 7:14 9:24 14:46 1:39 5:11 4:54 4:22 8:34 1:39 7:56



1:39:22 1:39:55














4:18 0:33











12 49 Iris van Bentum D14 1:48:43 25:36 31:51 33:41 38:17 45:33 54:15 1:09:51 1:11:19 1:16:31 1:21:32 1:25:35 1:34:31 1:36:14 1:43:17


TV Oberbexbach
25:36 6:15 1:50 4:36 7:16 8:42 15:36 1:28 5:12 5:01 4:03 8:56 1:43 7:03



1:48:09 1:48:43














4:52 0:34











 

29 Jan Kopper H14 57:09 ----- ----- ----- ----- 39:55 ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- -----


TV Oberbexbach




39:55











----- 57:09
9:15













17:14
*62










7 Teresa Díaz-Toledo Fernández Of. mittel 2:49:20 19:57 43:42 51:03 58:04 1:18:12 1:31:17 2:05:09 2:08:05 ----- 2:29:52 ----- ----- 2:39:06 -----


Gymnasion Offenbach
19:57 23:45 7:21 7:01 20:08 13:05 33:52 2:56
21:47

9:14



----- 2:49:20















10:14











 
 
Bahn E (9) 3,3 km 11 P
Pl Stnr Name Kat Zeit

















1(61) 2(62) 3(76) 4(71) 5(77) 6(76) 7(85) 8(64) 9(63) 10(67) 11(100) Ziel

 
1 4 Gero Böhm H12 34:13 4:38 6:36 11:37 15:27 17:44 21:01 23:57 27:00 27:58 32:28 37:55 34:13



TV Oberbexbach
4:38 1:58 5:01 3:50 2:17 3:17 2:56 3:03 0:58 4:30 5:27


2 38 Ralph Meißner H65+ 36:34 3:40 5:32 9:49 13:38 16:17 20:18 23:23 26:11 27:21 32:20 35:54 36:34



OLV Landshut
3:40 1:52 4:17 3:49 2:39 4:01 3:05 2:48 1:10 4:59 3:34 0:40

3 39 Emil Prolingheuer H12 37:56 3:31 5:45 9:53 13:52 18:46 22:41 25:46 28:09 29:30 34:07 37:05 37:56



TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr
3:31 2:14 4:08 3:59 4:54 3:55 3:05 2:23 1:21 4:37 2:58 0:51

4 28 Emilian Köhler H12 56:10 19:23 21:07 27:12 31:46 34:45 39:06 42:42 47:17 48:38 52:45 55:27 56:10



TV Oberbexbach
19:23 1:44 6:05 4:34 2:59 4:21 3:36 4:35 1:21 4:07 2:42 0:43

5 14 Beatrix Haenelt D65+ 58:30 8:30 11:04 16:58 22:02 26:27 31:40 35:50 39:26 40:58 54:03 57:38 58:30



OL-Team Filder
8:30 2:34 5:54 5:04 4:25 5:13 4:10 3:36 1:32 13:05 3:35 0:52

6 19 Gerhard Horn H65+ 1:37:16 11:11 15:53 27:27 41:14 48:30 58:02 1:05:10 1:11:16 1:14:21 1:23:33 1:35:40 1:37:16



TGV Horn Horn
11:11 4:42 11:34 13:47 7:16 9:32 7:08 6:06 3:05 9:12 12:07 1:36

 
AK 36 Anton Lehmann H12 38:12 5:25 7:39 13:31 18:07 20:09 24:32 27:33 30:02 31:00 34:56 37:29 38:12



TV Oberbexbach
5:25 2:14 5:52 4:36 2:02 4:23 3:01 2:29 0:58 3:56 2:33 0:43





















22 Misaki Hubner D12 1:35:47 7:21 ----- 35:57 43:58 51:37 1:01:27 1:08:19 1:14:57 1:17:29 1:28:49 1:34:16 1:35:47



TV Oberbexbach
7:21
28:36 8:01 7:39 9:50 6:52 6:38 2:32 11:20 5:27 1:31


56 Tobias Wirth H12 1:36:25 7:59 14:46 29:34 ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- 1:36:25



TV 1901 Beaumarais
7:59 6:47 14:48







1:06:51

 
 
Bahn F (3) 2,0 km 8 P
Pl Stnr Name Kat Zeit

















1(60) 2(61) 3(62) 4(63) 5(64) 6(67) 7(65) 8(100) Ziel




 
1 12 Selina Fuchs Anfänger 34:54 4:49 13:31 16:16 20:35 23:45 30:02 31:38 33:57 34:54






- Namborn -
4:49 8:42 2:45 4:19 3:10 6:17 1:36 2:19 0:57




2 57 Niklas Zivanovic D/H10 47:19 4:03 9:24 12:36 17:04 19:38 30:36 31:47 46:37 47:19







4:03 5:21 3:12 4:28 2:34 10:58 1:11 14:50 0:42




3 54 Jonathan Wirth D/H10 48:21 4:51 12:59 19:01 26:46 30:30 40:07 43:49 47:25 48:21






TV 1901 Beaumarais
4:51 8:08 6:02 7:45 3:44 9:37 3:42 3:36 0:56