Schulmeisterschaften 2022 Do 16.06.2022 22:23
Zwischenzeiten Ergebnis erzeugt von OE12 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2019

 
 
J1 (16) 2,9 km 18 P
Pl Stnr Name Kat Zeit
















1(59) 2(56) 3(57) 4(58) 5(60) 6(83) 7(61) 8(70) 9(71) 10(73) 11(74) 12(76) 13(78) 14(77)


15(73) 16(80) 17(66) 18(67) Ziel








 
1 135 Klaus van Bentum H16 12:38 0:21 0:47 0:59 1:23 2:17 4:43 5:56 6:30 7:05 8:13 9:12 10:04 10:42 11:08


SPG Homburg Homburg
0:21 0:26 0:12 0:24 0:54 2:26 1:13 0:34 0:35 1:08 0:59 0:52 0:38 0:26



12:26 13:53 14:45 14:58 15:04
3:03









1:18 1:27 0:52 0:13 0:06
*69






2 7 Ben Reinert H16 13:43 0:23 0:43 0:58 1:19 2:25 4:43 7:07 7:40 8:18 9:25 10:21 11:14 12:07 12:29


Joh Gymnasium Johanneum
0:23 0:20 0:15 0:21 1:06 2:18 2:24 0:33 0:38 1:07 0:56 0:53 0:53 0:22



13:46 14:51 15:45 15:57 16:01
3:08 5:47








1:17 1:05 0:54 0:12 0:04
*69 *70





3 222 Jacob Imbsweiler H16 13:53 0:24 0:45 0:58 1:22 2:21 4:52 6:05 6:37 7:17 8:50 9:45 10:55 11:42 12:19


SPG Homburg Homburg
0:24 0:21 0:13 0:24 0:59 2:31 1:13 0:32 0:40 1:33 0:55 1:10 0:47 0:37



13:51 15:05 16:05 16:19 16:24
3:13









1:32 1:14 1:00 0:14 0:05
*69






4 19 Noah Lezius H16 14:45 0:23 0:40 0:56 1:36 2:26 4:08 5:40 6:09 6:45 7:55 8:53 9:44 11:44 12:40


WDS Waldorfschule Bexbach
0:23 0:17 0:16 0:40 0:50 1:42 1:32 0:29 0:36 1:10 0:58 0:51 2:00 0:56



14:02 15:10 16:08 16:20 16:27
3:10









1:22 1:08 0:58 0:12 0:07
*69






5 8 Ruben Sester H16 15:15 0:26 0:49 1:04 1:30 2:44 6:09 7:32 8:13 9:05 10:42 11:52 12:54 13:47 14:13


Joh Gymnasium Johanneum
0:26 0:23 0:15 0:26 1:14 3:25 1:23 0:41 0:52 1:37 1:10 1:02 0:53 0:26



15:48 17:16 18:19 18:33 18:40
3:42









1:35 1:28 1:03 0:14 0:07
*69






6 211 Vincenz Kern / Torben Grieser H16 17:58 0:44 1:13 1:44 2:08 3:16 10:30 12:15 12:54 14:46 16:41 17:46 18:58 19:47 20:21


VDL-Gymnasium Blieskastel
0:44 0:29 0:31 0:24 1:08 7:14 1:45 0:39 1:52 1:55 1:05 1:12 0:49 0:34



22:01 23:48 24:48 25:05 25:12
9:26









1:40 1:47 1:00 0:17 0:07
*69






7 143 Fynn Werny / Lennard Welsch H16 19:34 0:23 1:06 1:25 2:08 3:25 12:33 13:49 14:22 15:22 17:10 18:32 19:55 21:03 23:20


VDL-Gymnasium Blieskastel
0:23 0:43 0:19 0:43 1:17 9:08 1:16 0:33 1:00 1:48 1:22 1:23 1:08 2:17



25:10 27:12 28:16 28:35 28:42
10:57









1:50 2:02 1:04 0:19 0:07
*69






8 11 Tom Journé / Adrian Calvetti H16 27:41 0:30 1:20 2:49 3:08 6:12 9:27 11:14 12:55 13:56 16:00 17:33 20:05 21:29 22:21


SLP Schengen-Lyzeum Perl
0:30 0:50 1:29 0:19 3:04 3:15 1:47 1:41 1:01 2:04 1:33 2:32 1:24 0:52



26:02 28:34 30:05 30:46 30:56
7:46









3:41 2:32 1:31 0:41 0:10
*69






9 24 Justus Wilbois / Hendrik Schu / Collin Engstler H16 41:33 1:39 2:37 3:00 4:29 7:38 16:24 19:19 23:07 25:07 28:21 31:07 33:55 38:40 39:08


JKG Johannes Kepler Gymnasium
1:39 0:58 0:23 1:29 3:09 8:46 2:55 3:48 2:00 3:14 2:46 2:48 4:45 0:28



42:44 47:08 49:16 50:05 50:19
11:43









3:36 4:24 2:08 0:49 0:14
*69






10 21 Elias Etringer / Konstantin Blaß / David Nik H16 41:43 0:53 1:38 2:06 3:31 6:44 15:19 18:15 22:06 24:06 27:21 30:06 32:58 37:58 38:47


JKG Johannes Kepler Gymnasium
0:53 0:45 0:28 1:25 3:13 8:35 2:56 3:51 2:00 3:15 2:45 2:52 5:00 0:49



42:50 46:13 49:08 49:59 50:18
10:44 10:48








4:03 3:23 2:55 0:51 0:19
*69 *69





11 137 Ali Alomar / Jannes Koslowsky H16 1:10:05 2:25 3:34 4:17 5:29 28:05 34:00 37:04 38:33 40:40 45:50 48:03 49:59 52:01 57:13


VDL-Gymnasium Blieskastel
2:25 1:09 0:43 1:12 22:36 5:55 3:04 1:29 2:07 5:10 2:13 1:56 2:02 5:12



59:44 1:06:35 1:08:58 1:09:41 1:10:05











2:31 6:51 2:23 0:43 0:24








 

209 David Mannweiler / Jonathan Ehses H16 PM 0:31 0:51 1:04 ----- 2:33 9:27 11:04 11:40 13:49 15:31 16:50 17:58 18:49 19:31


VDL-Gymnasium Blieskastel
0:31 0:20 0:13
1:29 6:54 1:37 0:36 2:09 1:42 1:19 1:08 0:51 0:42



20:57 22:43 24:35 25:07 25:15
1:38 8:28








1:26 1:46 1:52 0:32 0:08
*84 *69






148 Raffael Weis / Felix Haberer H16 PM 0:34 1:07 1:17 1:42 2:46 6:28 12:16 13:02 13:43 14:51 16:11 17:14 18:04 20:05


VDL-Gymnasium Blieskastel
0:34 0:33 0:10 0:25 1:04 3:42 5:48 0:46 0:41 1:08 1:20 1:03 0:50 2:01



22:04 23:47 24:49 ----- 25:07
3:45









1:59 1:43 1:02
0:18
*69







213 Max Fischer / Franz-Josef F H16 PM ----- 0:25 0:37 1:13 2:21 4:34 6:30 7:14 7:52 9:46 11:01 12:50 16:58 19:05


VDL-Gymnasium Blieskastel

0:25 0:12 0:36 1:08 2:13 1:56 0:44 0:38 1:54 1:15 1:49 4:08 2:07



21:19 22:54 23:57 24:08 24:16
3:25 19:57








2:14 1:35 1:03 0:11 0:08
*69 *74






219 Finn Roth / Jonathan Nomine H16 PM ----- 0:41 1:07 1:44 3:11 5:39 7:45 8:34 16:11 18:00 19:28 22:44 24:12 28:35


VDL-Gymnasium Blieskastel

0:41 0:26 0:37 1:27 2:28 2:06 0:49 7:37 1:49 1:28 3:16 1:28 4:23



30:38 32:36 34:08 34:28 34:38
4:33









2:03 1:58 1:32 0:20 0:10
*69







141 Mika Roth / Joel Michel H16 PM 1:33 2:47 3:29 4:45 ----- ----- 36:23 37:53 39:57 45:06 47:19 49:11 51:28 56:33


VDL-Gymnasium Blieskastel
1:33 1:14 0:42 1:16

31:38 1:30 2:04 5:09 2:13 1:52 2:17 5:05



59:02 1:05:51 1:08:06 1:08:53 1:09:15











2:29 6:49 2:15 0:47 0:22








 
 
J2 (20) 2,4 km 15 P
Pl Stnr Name Kat Zeit

















1(56) 2(57) 3(84) 4(60) 5(83) 6(61) 7(71) 8(72) 9(74) 10(78) 11(76) 12(75) 13(80) 14(66)



15(67) Ziel











 
1 2 Jakob Lacher H-14 14:11 0:30 0:48 1:21 2:33 4:32 6:38 8:17 9:04 10:56 11:58 12:51 14:03 14:34 15:48


Joh Gymnasium Johanneum
0:30 0:18 0:33 1:12 1:59 2:06 1:39 0:47 1:52 1:02 0:53 1:12 0:31 1:14



16:04 16:10
3:25












0:16 0:06
*69









2 10 Daniel Wirth H-14 15:21 0:40 1:15 1:45 3:07 6:25 8:04 9:55 10:58 12:58 14:05 15:34 16:23 16:53 18:15


SLP Schengen-Lyzeum Perl
0:40 0:35 0:30 1:22 3:18 1:39 1:51 1:03 2:00 1:07 1:29 0:49 0:30 1:22



18:32 18:39
4:07












0:17 0:07
*69









3 5 Moritz Lachnit H-14 16:21 1:16 1:49 2:21 4:40 6:35 8:32 10:20 11:01 13:03 14:02 15:00 16:04 16:35 17:44


Joh Gymnasium Johanneum
1:16 0:33 0:32 2:19 1:55 1:57 1:48 0:41 2:02 0:59 0:58 1:04 0:31 1:09



18:10 18:16
5:27












0:26 0:06
*69









4 133 Nico Dorscheid / Anton Lehmann H-14 16:27 0:48 1:07 1:36 3:04 5:19 7:02 8:47 10:11 12:48 13:59 15:19 16:24 17:05 18:07


SPG Homburg Homburg
0:48 0:19 0:29 1:28 2:15 1:43 1:45 1:24 2:37 1:11 1:20 1:05 0:41 1:02



18:34 18:42
4:11












0:27 0:08
*69









5 178 Niklas Herrmann / Philipp Fritz H-14 23:07 0:33 0:47 1:38 2:44 6:32 8:38 10:23 11:36 14:41 17:21 18:15 20:13 21:00 22:43


VDL-Gymnasium Blieskastel
0:33 0:14 0:51 1:06 3:48 2:06 1:45 1:13 3:05 2:40 0:54 1:58 0:47 1:43



22:55 23:07
1:14 4:14











0:12 0:12
*58 *68








6 39 Jakob Berndt / Marius Wetz / Tom Altmeyer H-14 33:25 1:22 1:52 2:40 4:24 11:28 14:09 20:28 21:57 26:13 32:36 33:38 36:01 38:32 39:59


JKG Johannes Kepler Gymnasium
1:22 0:30 0:48 1:44 7:04 2:41 6:19 1:29 4:16 6:23 1:02 2:23 2:31 1:27



40:17 40:29
9:56 10:10











0:18 0:12
*69 *69








7 172 Ejub Krivdic / Vincent Brode H-14 34:12 0:56 1:30 2:11 3:48 15:49 18:06 19:46 21:20 26:54 28:11 29:34 30:45 32:15 33:43


VDL-Gymnasium Blieskastel
0:56 0:34 0:41 1:37 12:01 2:17 1:40 1:34 5:34 1:17 1:23 1:11 1:30 1:28



33:58 34:12














0:15 0:14











8 184 Till Bertsch / Paul Zins H-14 36:08 1:40 3:27 4:03 5:51 17:34 20:09 21:50 23:15 29:16 30:19 31:38 33:08 34:14 35:45


VDL-Gymnasium Blieskastel
1:40 1:47 0:36 1:48 11:43 2:35 1:41 1:25 6:01 1:03 1:19 1:30 1:06 1:31



36:01 36:08














0:16 0:07











9 139 Luca Lembert / Ben Martin H-14 37:15 1:40 2:13 3:20 5:24 10:25 13:27 16:55 20:15 24:50 29:45 32:28 34:44 38:30 41:17


VDL-Gymnasium Blieskastel
1:40 0:33 1:07 2:04 5:01 3:02 3:28 3:20 4:35 4:55 2:43 2:16 3:46 2:47



41:59 42:16
7:10












0:42 0:17
*69









10 31 Tim Backes / Lenny Eschborn / Ives Trouvain H-14 50:48 1:08 1:42 2:41 7:06 15:51 22:20 25:12 26:52 40:45 44:15 46:28 49:14 55:37 58:49


JKG Johannes Kepler Gymnasium
1:08 0:34 0:59 4:25 8:45 6:29 2:52 1:40 13:53 3:30 2:13 2:46 6:23 3:12



59:26 59:33
13:27












0:37 0:07
*69









11 37 Marlon Molitor / Mustafa Yaser H-14 1:48:05 2:05 2:57 5:38 15:52 28:40 38:57 50:32 52:24 1:24:15 1:35:13 1:38:55 1:41:00 1:42:40 1:45:23


JKG Johannes Kepler Gymnasium
2:05 0:52 2:41 10:14 12:48 10:17 11:35 1:52 31:51 10:58 3:42 2:05 1:40 2:43



1:47:55 1:48:05














2:32 0:10











 

3 Frederik Herr H-14 PM 0:26 1:00 2:13 3:23 8:39 ----- 11:20 12:44 14:58 16:02 16:58 18:08 18:37 19:47


Joh Gymnasium Johanneum
0:26 0:34 1:13 1:10 5:16
2:41 1:24 2:14 1:04 0:56 1:10 0:29 1:10



20:07 20:13
6:58












0:20 0:06
*69










4 Jan Kopper H-14 PM 0:34 0:55 3:03 4:16 9:26 ----- 12:12 13:39 16:04 17:04 19:43 21:28 23:03 24:24


Joh Gymnasium Johanneum
0:34 0:21 2:08 1:13 5:10
2:46 1:27 2:25 1:00 2:39 1:45 1:35 1:21



----- 24:50
7:53













0:26
*69










113 Jan Renner / Florian Lüke / Matthis Hennes H-14 PM 0:39 0:56 1:24 3:40 7:42 9:37 14:07 16:09 18:35 ----- 22:16 23:34 24:04 25:44


GO Gymnasium Ottweiler
0:39 0:17 0:28 2:16 4:02 1:55 4:30 2:02 2:26
3:41 1:18 0:30 1:40



----- 26:10
2:20 4:40 16:54











0:26
*59 *68 *73








42 Benedikt Schäfer / Alexander Weber / Franz Staudt H-14 PM 1:43 3:48 5:05 9:37 17:49 20:14 26:53 ----- 37:55 41:25 43:39 48:33 49:55 52:18


JKG Johannes Kepler Gymnasium
1:43 2:05 1:17 4:32 8:12 2:25 6:39
11:02 3:30 2:14 4:54 1:22 2:23



52:43 52:53
0:44












0:25 0:10
*59










13 Ansgar Stockemer / Karim Ehre H-14 PM 1:27 ----- 4:28 8:35 14:46 23:38 29:25 31:29 44:18 48:14 50:56 53:36 55:13 57:54


SLP Schengen-Lyzeum Perl
1:27
3:01 4:07 6:11 8:52 5:47 2:04 12:49 3:56 2:42 2:40 1:37 2:41



59:12 59:21
3:34 4:48 10:11










1:18 0:09
*58 *58 *69








180 Justus Schulgen / Laya Asmelash H-14 PM 3:08 ----- 4:02 5:01 20:43 22:30 27:33 28:55 36:58 44:11 46:10 50:03 50:49 52:34


VDL-Gymnasium Blieskastel
3:08
0:54 0:59 15:42 1:47 5:03 1:22 8:03 7:13 1:59 3:53 0:46 1:45



53:32 53:39














0:58 0:07












27 Gian-Luca Mazzola / Nathan Schu H-14 PM 1:08 5:45 6:33 8:36 18:52 21:12 27:53 ----- 39:01 42:28 44:24 49:36 51:05 53:21


JKG Johannes Kepler Gymnasium
1:08 4:37 0:48 2:03 10:16 2:20 6:41
11:08 3:27 1:56 5:12 1:29 2:16



53:55 54:04
1:54












0:34 0:09
*59










168 Samuel Schuck / Phil Kneifeld H-14 PM 3:07 8:31 ----- ----- 17:46 ----- ----- ----- 35:14 36:17 ----- 53:45 ----- 55:53


VDL-Gymnasium Blieskastel
3:07 5:24

9:15


17:28 1:03
17:28
2:08



56:12 56:31
0:34 1:34 5:32 7:27 7:49 11:53 30:32 32:57 46:57 52:39



0:19 0:19
*59 *59 *61 *84 *58 *68 *76 *77 *73 *80

170 Niklas Weber / William Fuchs H-14 PM 0:37 4:57 ----- 8:19 27:45 31:04 35:20 37:48 41:54 44:26 51:46 54:15 55:31 58:24


VDL-Gymnasium Blieskastel
0:37 4:20
3:22 19:26 3:19 4:16 2:28 4:06 2:32 7:20 2:29 1:16 2:53



58:45 58:53
6:07 47:41











0:21 0:08
*58 *74








 
 
J3 (19) 2,1 km 14 P
Pl Stnr Name Kat Zeit

















1(84) 2(57) 3(59) 4(60) 5(68) 6(83) 7(70) 8(71) 9(72) 10(74) 11(75) 12(80) 13(66) 14(67)



Ziel












 
1 131 Emilian Köhler / Aaron Luedtke H-12 18:27 1:23 2:07 2:56 4:24 5:22 6:57 8:29 9:25 12:45 14:58 16:21 17:03 18:08 18:21


SPG Homburg Homburg
1:23 0:44 0:49 1:28 0:58 1:35 1:32 0:56 3:20 2:13 1:23 0:42 1:05 0:13



18:27















0:06












2 1 Gero Böhm H-12 18:40 0:33 1:12 2:20 3:18 4:16 6:27 8:58 10:03 12:53 14:55 16:21 17:03 18:09 18:34


Joh Gymnasium Johanneum
0:33 0:39 1:08 0:58 0:58 2:11 2:31 1:05 2:50 2:02 1:26 0:42 1:06 0:25



18:40















0:06












3 202 Matteo Weiland / Lennon Laarmann H-12 23:43 0:38 1:21 2:18 3:15 4:02 6:34 8:59 10:08 14:32 17:39 19:50 22:07 23:21 23:36


VDL-Gymnasium Blieskastel
0:38 0:43 0:57 0:57 0:47 2:32 2:25 1:09 4:24 3:07 2:11 2:17 1:14 0:15



23:43















0:07












4 194 Mika Brückenkamp / Emil Beeker H-12 30:14 0:29 1:06 2:18 3:20 5:53 14:14 16:08 17:19 20:46 23:57 25:59 28:14 29:47 30:05


VDL-Gymnasium Blieskastel
0:29 0:37 1:12 1:02 2:33 8:21 1:54 1:11 3:27 3:11 2:02 2:15 1:33 0:18



30:14















0:09












5 63 Ben Schütte / Mats Höchst H-12 30:29 3:50 4:53 6:38 9:21 10:09 12:31 14:22 15:11 15:53 23:55 25:00 27:49 29:39 30:23


JKG Johannes Kepler Gymnasium
3:50 1:03 1:45 2:43 0:48 2:22 1:51 0:49 0:42 8:02 1:05 2:49 1:50 0:44



30:29















0:06












6 196 Julius Ermantraut / Niclas Paniczek H-12 31:18 7:32 8:49 9:50 10:47 12:08 15:25 17:23 18:23 21:59 25:02 27:02 29:18 30:51 31:07


VDL-Gymnasium Blieskastel
7:32 1:17 1:01 0:57 1:21 3:17 1:58 1:00 3:36 3:03 2:00 2:16 1:33 0:16



31:18















0:11












7 206 Maxim Hemminger / Marlon Weiland / Luiz Hovenjürgen H-12 32:21 5:45 6:56 7:49 8:46 9:55 13:08 15:01 16:25 23:32 27:34 29:47 30:18 31:52 32:13


VDL-Gymnasium Blieskastel
5:45 1:11 0:53 0:57 1:09 3:13 1:53 1:24 7:07 4:02 2:13 0:31 1:34 0:21



32:21
32:13













0:08
*67










8 51 Theo Blaß / Luke Lauer H-12 34:34 2:21 3:39 5:25 7:06 8:51 12:05 14:55 17:31 20:07 28:57 30:46 31:27 33:23 34:27


JKG Johannes Kepler Gymnasium
2:21 1:18 1:46 1:41 1:45 3:14 2:50 2:36 2:36 8:50 1:49 0:41 1:56 1:04



34:34















0:07












9 49 Luca Herrmann / Gunnar Herrmann / Niklas Meyer H-12 37:42 2:15 3:24 5:25 6:52 8:41 12:03 17:25 18:40 19:46 30:50 33:00 34:15 37:04 37:25


JKG Johannes Kepler Gymnasium
2:15 1:09 2:01 1:27 1:49 3:22 5:22 1:15 1:06 11:04 2:10 1:15 2:49 0:21



37:42
22:02 22:22












0:17
*73 *73









10 53 Jona Lenhof / Louis Laut / Nils Zang H-12 38:33 6:09 7:44 9:22 11:55 13:19 17:17 20:25 21:24 26:25 33:07 35:25 36:31 38:05 38:22


JKG Johannes Kepler Gymnasium
6:09 1:35 1:38 2:33 1:24 3:58 3:08 0:59 5:01 6:42 2:18 1:06 1:34 0:17



38:33















0:11












11 61 Damian Tahrour / Simon Comes / Samuel Struve H-12 45:30 8:11 11:58 12:52 14:03 15:15 20:59 24:43 26:38 36:31 40:09 42:35 43:07 44:31 45:18


JKG Johannes Kepler Gymnasium
8:11 3:47 0:54 1:11 1:12 5:44 3:44 1:55 9:53 3:38 2:26 0:32 1:24 0:47



45:30















0:12












12 15 Jayden Bühr-Fries / René Kamrada H-12 46:25 4:20 7:12 8:19 9:39 24:15 27:34 31:16 32:27 35:15 38:27 42:05 43:27 45:31 46:18


SLP Schengen-Lyzeum Perl
4:20 2:52 1:07 1:20 14:36 3:19 3:42 1:11 2:48 3:12 3:38 1:22 2:04 0:47



46:25
1:36 3:14












0:07
*56 *57









13 192 Alexander Schneider / Lennard Jacop H-12 46:52 2:14 7:01 8:06 8:54 10:15 12:56 15:43 16:55 18:32 31:18 36:25 45:16 46:24 46:42


VDL-Gymnasium Blieskastel
2:14 4:47 1:05 0:48 1:21 2:41 2:47 1:12 1:37 12:46 5:07 8:51 1:08 0:18



46:52















0:10












14 55 Henry Paul / Berat Yesilmen / Josh Seelbach H-12 47:18 1:42 2:46 4:52 6:15 7:41 16:36 23:14 25:16 31:44 37:45 40:10 43:31 46:34 47:09


JKG Johannes Kepler Gymnasium
1:42 1:04 2:06 1:23 1:26 8:55 6:38 2:02 6:28 6:01 2:25 3:21 3:03 0:35



47:18
3:08













0:09
*56










15 118 Felix Hennes / Tamino Gebert H-12 1:13:29 8:20 10:36 11:26 12:16 18:35 22:09 29:40 44:36 46:18 1:05:51 1:07:50 1:10:17 1:12:48 1:13:12


GO Gymnasium Ottweiler
8:20 2:16 0:50 0:50 6:19 3:34 7:31 14:56 1:42 19:33 1:59 2:27 2:31 0:24



1:13:29
0:44 1:32 9:05











0:17
*59 *60 *59








 

58 Damian Hren / Tom Balzert / Paul Glauber H-12 PM 9:38 11:54 ----- ----- 16:43 19:59 24:06 26:07 28:16 38:28 41:04 50:21 51:43 52:23


JKG Johannes Kepler Gymnasium
9:38 2:16

4:49 3:16 4:07 2:01 2:09 10:12 2:36 9:17 1:22 0:40



52:31















0:08













204 Leonard Schlotterbeck / Leonie Messer H-12 PM 0:51 1:35 ----- 10:46 15:41 24:26 27:55 29:10 30:46 35:25 43:19 50:32 52:09 52:50


VDL-Gymnasium Blieskastel
0:51 0:44
9:11 4:55 8:45 3:29 1:15 1:36 4:39 7:54 7:13 1:37 0:41



52:59
3:16 4:29 7:16 8:14










0:09
*56 *58 *84 *56








94 Bastian Töllich / Ben Berndt H-12 PM ----- 9:23 11:35 15:14 17:02 21:21 34:32 36:55 40:10 52:05 54:27 57:05 58:46 59:19


JKG Johannes Kepler Gymnasium

9:23 2:12 3:39 1:48 4:19 13:11 2:23 3:15 11:55 2:22 2:38 1:41 0:33



59:29
1:33













0:10
*60











116 Yannick Dingert / Kyle Becker H-12 PM 9:28 11:30 ----- 13:00 19:40 23:12 30:45 45:38 47:27 1:07:01 1:09:00 1:11:19 1:13:58 1:14:28


GO Gymnasium Ottweiler
9:28 2:02
1:30 6:40 3:32 7:33 14:53 1:49 19:34 1:59 2:19 2:39 0:30



1:14:35
10:06













0:07
*59










 
 
J4 (3) 1,4 km 12 P
Pl Stnr Name Kat Zeit

















1(58) 2(57) 3(56) 4(59) 5(68) 6(83) 7(70) 8(62) 9(63) 10(64) 11(66) 12(67) Ziel
 
1 127 Friedrich Bellaire H-10 14:56 1:52 2:45 3:06 3:50 4:39 6:51 8:44 10:11 11:02 12:56 14:00 14:49 14:56


GS Sonnenfeld Homburg
1:52 0:53 0:21 0:44 0:49 2:12 1:53 1:27 0:51 1:54 1:04 0:49 0:07
2 129 Tobias Wirth H-10 17:35 1:30 2:20 2:44 4:01 5:10 7:28 10:55 12:50 13:39 15:17 16:28 17:28 17:35


GS Rehlingen Rehlingen
1:30 0:50 0:24 1:17 1:09 2:18 3:27 1:55 0:49 1:38 1:11 1:00 0:07
3 126 Niklas Zivanovic H-10 20:32 1:55 4:17 4:49 5:56 7:05 9:25 12:12 14:59 15:52 17:46 19:10 20:25 20:32


GS Sonnenfeld Homburg
1:55 2:22 0:32 1:07 1:09 2:20 2:47 2:47 0:53 1:54 1:24 1:15 0:07
 
 
M1 (9) 2,9 km 18 P
Pl Stnr Name Kat Zeit

















1(59) 2(56) 3(57) 4(58) 5(60) 6(83) 7(61) 8(70) 9(71) 10(73) 11(74) 12(76) 13(78) 14(77)



15(73) 16(80) 17(66) 18(67) Ziel








 
1 225 Anne Kästner D16 14:35 0:21 0:42 0:57 1:25 2:43 5:25 6:40 7:16 7:56 9:26 10:32 11:34 12:13 12:46


SPG Homburg Homburg
0:21 0:21 0:15 0:28 1:18 2:42 1:15 0:36 0:40 1:30 1:06 1:02 0:39 0:33



14:23 15:42 16:56 17:10 17:17
3:30









1:37 1:19 1:14 0:14 0:07
*69






2 73 Sarah Eglseder / Eileen Paul / Sarah Faust D16 27:28 0:29 1:10 3:32 3:55 6:23 9:04 11:07 12:09 13:07 14:47 16:42 18:40 20:33 22:24


JKG Johannes Kepler Gymnasium
0:29 0:41 2:22 0:23 2:28 2:41 2:03 1:02 0:58 1:40 1:55 1:58 1:53 1:51



25:42 28:28 29:42 30:03 30:09
1:48 7:29








3:18 2:46 1:14 0:21 0:06
*58 *69





3 150 Mariella Schreiner / Antonia Wolf / Karla Welsch D16 27:54 1:14 1:34 1:57 2:27 3:53 7:17 9:05 9:57 11:05 13:03 14:32 15:43 16:36 17:04


VDL-Gymnasium Blieskastel
1:14 0:20 0:23 0:30 1:26 3:24 1:48 0:52 1:08 1:58 1:29 1:11 0:53 0:28



18:58 29:50 30:57 31:09 31:18
5:44









1:54 10:52 1:07 0:12 0:09
*69






4 217 Olivia Battley / Sophie Schmitt D16 30:44 0:37 1:16 1:45 2:57 4:45 8:09 10:11 11:04 13:01 16:45 23:24 24:40 26:05 26:41


VDL-Gymnasium Blieskastel
0:37 0:39 0:29 1:12 1:48 3:24 2:02 0:53 1:57 3:44 6:39 1:16 1:25 0:36



29:27 32:01 33:39 34:01 34:08
6:12









2:46 2:34 1:38 0:22 0:07
*69






5 67 Clara Trampert / Lena Schütz / Katrin Kowollik D16 30:51 0:44 1:50 2:23 3:10 5:31 9:43 12:18 13:24 14:45 18:04 20:38 22:19 23:58 24:33


JKG Johannes Kepler Gymnasium
0:44 1:06 0:33 0:47 2:21 4:12 2:35 1:06 1:21 3:19 2:34 1:41 1:39 0:35



29:13 32:30 34:40 34:55 35:03
7:13









4:40 3:17 2:10 0:15 0:08
*69






6 215 Madeline Bromfield / Caroline Lang D16 32:24 0:34 1:11 1:27 2:07 5:06 9:59 11:33 12:19 13:22 19:30 26:01 27:29 28:37 29:23


VDL-Gymnasium Blieskastel
0:34 0:37 0:16 0:40 2:59 4:53 1:34 0:46 1:03 6:08 6:31 1:28 1:08 0:46



32:12 35:07 36:41 37:07 37:17
8:20









2:49 2:55 1:34 0:26 0:10
*69






7 71 Jana Cartus / Lisa Weirich / Lea-Marie Cremers D16 36:07 1:17 2:07 2:38 3:35 6:23 13:20 17:04 18:36 20:25 24:00 26:33 29:36 31:54 32:45


JKG Johannes Kepler Gymnasium
1:17 0:50 0:31 0:57 2:48 6:57 3:44 1:32 1:49 3:35 2:33 3:03 2:18 0:51



36:28 40:04 42:21 42:49 43:04
10:44









3:43 3:36 2:17 0:28 0:15
*69






 

136 Jemima Seitz D16 PM 0:44 1:32 2:20 3:29 6:11 12:22 15:22 16:11 17:07 19:01 20:08 21:33 ----- -----


CMG Homburg Homburg
0:44 0:48 0:48 1:09 2:42 6:11 3:00 0:49 0:56 1:54 1:07 1:25




31:18 34:35 35:49 36:49 36:57











9:45 3:17 1:14 1:00 0:08









17 Emma Michaelini / Sabrina Bernard D16 PM 3:29 7:18 7:55 8:38 11:44 16:11 20:03 22:14 28:29 32:00 34:25 37:13 41:45 46:50


SLP Schengen-Lyzeum Perl
3:29 3:49 0:37 0:43 3:06 4:27 3:52 2:11 6:15 3:31 2:25 2:48 4:32 5:05



50:31 53:38 56:20 ----- 57:23
13:36









3:41 3:07 2:42
1:03
*68






 
 
M2 (14) 2,4 km 15 P
Pl Stnr Name Kat Zeit

















1(56) 2(57) 3(84) 4(60) 5(83) 6(61) 7(71) 8(72) 9(74) 10(78) 11(76) 12(75) 13(80) 14(66)



15(67) Ziel











 
1 221 Iris van Bentum D-14 17:44 0:31 0:50 1:45 3:36 6:19 8:03 9:57 11:23 14:06 15:13 16:17 17:39 18:19 20:06


SPG Homburg Homburg
0:31 0:19 0:55 1:51 2:43 1:44 1:54 1:26 2:43 1:07 1:04 1:22 0:40 1:47



20:20 20:27
4:55












0:14 0:07
*69









2 6 Ayumi Hubner D-14 25:34 0:30 0:46 1:36 5:52 10:51 13:35 16:18 17:53 21:09 24:35 25:50 27:23 28:07 30:03


Joh Gymnasium Johanneum
0:30 0:16 0:50 4:16 4:59 2:44 2:43 1:35 3:16 3:26 1:15 1:33 0:44 1:56



30:26 30:33
7:14












0:23 0:07
*69









3 145 Leni Hauck / Lucy Simmet D-14 28:20 0:37 0:53 1:37 3:07 13:20 15:20 19:49 23:59 31:06 32:39 34:09 35:22 36:08 38:05


VDL-Gymnasium Blieskastel
0:37 0:16 0:44 1:30 10:13 2:00 4:29 4:10 7:07 1:33 1:30 1:13 0:46 1:57



38:24 38:33
11:57












0:19 0:09
*69









4 122 Karolina Balcytis / Naemi Giagne D-14 31:41 2:55 3:23 4:29 6:39 11:01 13:45 16:37 18:14 22:44 24:36 26:24 28:52 29:47 31:18


GO Gymnasium Ottweiler
2:55 0:28 1:06 2:10 4:22 2:44 2:52 1:37 4:30 1:52 1:48 2:28 0:55 1:31



31:33 31:41














0:15 0:08











5 86 Sienna Sayman / Louisa Scholl / Mia Morscheid D-14 35:55 1:44 2:21 3:44 6:22 11:28 14:36 18:56 21:28 28:16 30:21 32:38 35:53 37:21 40:21


JKG Johannes Kepler Gymnasium
1:44 0:37 1:23 2:38 5:06 3:08 4:20 2:32 6:48 2:05 2:17 3:15 1:28 3:00



40:51 41:01
8:08












0:30 0:10
*69









6 124 Alea Holzer / Celine Kruse D-14 42:31 4:35 6:24 7:14 9:04 12:16 15:58 29:24 30:35 33:39 35:25 37:46 39:19 40:12 41:52


GO Gymnasium Ottweiler
4:35 1:49 0:50 1:50 3:12 3:42 13:26 1:11 3:04 1:46 2:21 1:33 0:53 1:40



42:25 42:31














0:33 0:06











7 81 Hazal Er / Mirja Blank D-14 1:03:31 4:45 5:30 6:34 9:18 13:27 16:46 23:20 25:11 38:15 55:16 57:06 58:39 1:00:02 1:02:24


JKG Johannes Kepler Gymnasium
4:45 0:45 1:04 2:44 4:09 3:19 6:34 1:51 13:04 17:01 1:50 1:33 1:23 2:22



1:03:18 1:03:31
2:07












0:54 0:13
*59









8 85 Emma Kade / Laura Naarmann / Alisa Klet D-14 1:10:58 0:40 1:23 2:05 15:01 26:53 32:48 47:03 52:14 1:05:25 1:09:53 1:13:41 1:17:34 1:19:10 1:22:10


JKG Johannes Kepler Gymnasium
0:40 0:43 0:42 12:56 11:52 5:55 14:15 5:11 13:11 4:28 3:48 3:53 1:36 3:00



1:22:39 1:22:50
21:43












0:29 0:11
*69









9 78 Alexa Schmitz / Ida Loos / Katarina Trotzki D-14 1:18:02 3:35 4:54 5:33 18:19 23:56 28:34 32:05 35:04 39:16 1:09:31 1:17:43 1:20:02 1:20:45 1:22:57


JKG Johannes Kepler Gymnasium
3:35 1:19 0:39 12:46 5:37 4:38 3:31 2:59 4:12 30:15 8:12 2:19 0:43 2:12



1:23:30 1:23:39
20:34












0:33 0:09
*69









10 29 Pauline Jochum / Marie-Helen Leidinger / Emma Steuer D-14 1:27:04 1:56 2:16 3:17 9:49 22:00 26:01 37:48 39:29 1:01:01 1:08:52 1:09:34 1:16:19 1:24:17 1:26:37


JKG Johannes Kepler Gymnasium
1:56 0:20 1:01 6:32 12:11 4:01 11:47 1:41 21:32 7:51 0:42 6:45 7:58 2:20



1:26:53 1:27:04














0:16 0:11











 

174 Annika Wagner / Elisabeth Schulz D-14 PM 1:33 2:00 3:04 5:02 23:04 ----- 27:37 30:51 35:38 39:55 41:14 47:01 48:14 50:16


VDL-Gymnasium Blieskastel
1:33 0:27 1:04 1:58 18:02
4:33 3:14 4:47 4:17 1:19 5:47 1:13 2:02



50:46 51:01
19:53












0:30 0:15
*61










182 Julie Gill / Sophia Nomine D-14 PM 1:25 ----- 5:48 7:02 9:25 26:32 37:16 38:52 43:22 47:35 49:53 54:37 55:27 56:56


VDL-Gymnasium Blieskastel
1:25
4:23 1:14 2:23 17:07 10:44 1:36 4:30 4:13 2:18 4:44 0:50 1:29



57:13 57:21
0:39 2:52 29:42 30:33 31:08








0:17 0:08
*59 *60 *63 *62 *63






176 Selma Dzankic / Aya Alrefai D-14 PM 2:58 3:25 17:57 ----- 26:39 30:51 34:50 36:39 45:44 48:24 52:30 56:35 1:10:07 1:13:08


VDL-Gymnasium Blieskastel
2:58 0:27 14:32
8:42 4:12 3:59 1:49 9:05 2:40 4:06 4:05 13:32 3:01



1:13:33 1:13:44
7:30












0:25 0:11
*60










120 Hanna Dittmar / Joyce Braun D-14 PM 2:01 2:29 3:17 7:50 17:17 ----- 35:20 53:36 1:03:15 1:23:13 1:24:38 1:26:29 1:28:05 1:30:31


GO Gymnasium Ottweiler
2:01 0:28 0:48 4:33 9:27
18:03 18:16 9:39 19:58 1:25 1:51 1:36 2:26



1:31:01 1:31:12
12:44 20:03











0:30 0:11
*68 *69








 
 
M3 (15) 2,1 km 14 P
Pl Stnr Name Kat Zeit

















1(84) 2(57) 3(59) 4(60) 5(68) 6(83) 7(70) 8(71) 9(72) 10(74) 11(75) 12(80) 13(66) 14(67)



Ziel












 
1 186 Celina Welsch / Siri Jegel D-12 25:22 0:45 1:46 4:02 4:54 6:27 10:14 11:55 12:58 14:37 19:32 22:11 23:14 24:58 25:16


VDL-Gymnasium Blieskastel
0:45 1:01 2:16 0:52 1:33 3:47 1:41 1:03 1:39 4:55 2:39 1:03 1:44 0:18



25:22















0:06












2 167 Ida Kreimes D-12 40:07 5:30 6:10 6:57 7:59 9:06 13:13 14:33 15:38 18:01 20:42 22:38 38:14 39:26 40:00


VDL-Gymnasium Blieskastel
5:30 0:40 0:47 1:02 1:07 4:07 1:20 1:05 2:23 2:41 1:56 15:36 1:12 0:34



40:07















0:07












3 89 Mareike Herrmann / Hanna Scherer D-12 41:42 3:10 4:01 5:57 7:18 8:55 13:49 20:58 22:49 25:02 30:20 32:12 39:06 41:10 41:34


JKG Johannes Kepler Gymnasium
3:10 0:51 1:56 1:21 1:37 4:54 7:09 1:51 2:13 5:18 1:52 6:54 2:04 0:24



41:42















0:08












4 45 Finja Georg / Anna Merkel D-12 43:53 3:10 5:13 6:14 9:16 10:12 13:08 19:49 21:42 28:18 34:19 36:45 40:03 43:01 43:47


JKG Johannes Kepler Gymnasium
3:10 2:03 1:01 3:02 0:56 2:56 6:41 1:53 6:36 6:01 2:26 3:18 2:58 0:46



43:53















0:06












5 92 Fiona Kirsch / Maya Johann / Leni Kloß D-12 48:39 2:33 4:06 5:46 9:06 12:11 15:09 18:41 20:29 22:39 40:28 42:39 45:38 48:09 48:29


JKG Johannes Kepler Gymnasium
2:33 1:33 1:40 3:20 3:05 2:58 3:32 1:48 2:10 17:49 2:11 2:59 2:31 0:20



48:39















0:10












6 98 Emilia Schäfer / Emma Kagina D-12 48:46 2:00 12:21 13:26 14:35 16:28 25:13 29:02 31:39 34:07 42:16 43:50 45:33 47:52 48:36


JKG Johannes Kepler Gymnasium
2:00 10:21 1:05 1:09 1:53 8:45 3:49 2:37 2:28 8:09 1:34 1:43 2:19 0:44



48:46















0:10












7 100 Victoria Wehrum / Laura Scholl / Emma Jung D-12 50:10 3:16 6:16 7:41 9:04 11:18 15:12 18:38 20:52 25:00 39:01 40:48 47:18 49:16 50:02


JKG Johannes Kepler Gymnasium
3:16 3:00 1:25 1:23 2:14 3:54 3:26 2:14 4:08 14:01 1:47 6:30 1:58 0:46



50:10















0:08












8 111 Florentine Köhler / Hala Fahmi Avdal / Eda Boz D-12 56:10 10:34 12:13 13:19 14:21 15:42 30:04 35:50 38:32 40:52 48:59 50:36 52:25 54:44 55:59


JKG Johannes Kepler Gymnasium
10:34 1:39 1:06 1:02 1:21 14:22 5:46 2:42 2:20 8:07 1:37 1:49 2:19 1:15



56:10















0:11












9 198 Nina Henschel / Raphaela Jentrika D-12 1:00:21 9:48 12:28 14:48 16:15 20:31 24:43 29:44 32:02 35:11 47:38 50:53 57:55 59:41 1:00:05


VDL-Gymnasium Blieskastel
9:48 2:40 2:20 1:27 4:16 4:12 5:01 2:18 3:09 12:27 3:15 7:02 1:46 0:24



1:00:21















0:16












10 103 Eileen Wagner / Lena Kazimierska / Mia Leidinger D-12 1:09:42 3:29 4:54 11:00 12:20 14:58 20:46 30:27 33:20 35:30 43:29 1:04:49 1:06:16 1:08:40 1:09:34


JKG Johannes Kepler Gymnasium
3:29 1:25 6:06 1:20 2:38 5:48 9:41 2:53 2:10 7:59 21:20 1:27 2:24 0:54



1:09:42















0:08












 

190 Mia Kirsch / Aliya Weiland D-12 PM 1:14 2:03 3:29 4:18 5:23 8:39 10:00 11:47 15:55 19:02 24:58 ----- 27:04 27:45


VDL-Gymnasium Blieskastel
1:14 0:49 1:26 0:49 1:05 3:16 1:21 1:47 4:08 3:07 5:56
2:06 0:41



27:52
14:25













0:07
*73











200 Nele Fries / Dana Kamerer D-12 PM 2:25 3:52 5:41 6:41 7:52 ----- 10:22 17:08 18:31 22:22 36:38 40:17 42:41 43:10


VDL-Gymnasium Blieskastel
2:25 1:27 1:49 1:00 1:11
2:30 6:46 1:23 3:51 14:16 3:39 2:24 0:29



43:18
4:41













0:08
*56











188 Paula Bingert / Mathilda Bartram D-12 PM 1:35 2:04 ----- 4:28 14:27 17:40 19:03 20:45 23:38 27:59 42:11 45:50 46:52 47:07


VDL-Gymnasium Blieskastel
1:35 0:29
2:24 9:59 3:13 1:23 1:42 2:53 4:21 14:12 3:39 1:02 0:15



47:16
2:18













0:09
*56











108 Pauline Wengert / Paulina Kühn D-12 PM 2:45 ----- ----- 4:39 ----- 21:03 23:56 25:19 26:21 30:51 36:34 57:54 59:35 1:00:18


JKG Johannes Kepler Gymnasium
2:45

1:54
16:24 2:53 1:23 1:02 4:30 5:43 21:20 1:41 0:43



1:00:26
0:51 1:23 10:31 32:51 35:15









0:08
*56 *57 *69 *78 *76







107 Luisa Wawroschek / Jule Weber / Maya Frischbier D-12 DNF 1:38 34:27 36:10 40:27 41:44 1:29:17 1:33:47 1:37:46 1:39:03 ----- ----- ----- ----- -----


JKG Johannes Kepler Gymnasium
1:38 32:49 1:43 4:17 1:17 47:33 4:30 3:59 1:17






































 
 
M4 (1) 1,4 km 12 P
Pl Stnr Name Kat Zeit

















1(58) 2(57) 3(56) 4(59) 5(68) 6(83) 7(70) 8(62) 9(63) 10(64) 11(66) 12(67) Ziel
 
1 128 Misaki Hubner D-10 15:54 2:32 3:39 4:03 4:49 5:41 7:57 9:46 11:10 12:03 13:54 15:11 15:46 15:54


GS Sonnenfeld Homburg
2:32 1:07 0:24 0:46 0:52 2:16 1:49 1:24 0:53 1:51 1:17 0:35 0:08